Licensed to North Atlanta Swim Assoc Champ
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 7/12/2006 02:24 PM
               The 2006 NASA Championship - 7/8/2006 to 7/9/2006               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 6 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Championship:   1:17.73   7/12/2001 WINDWARD WAVES                             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 INVERNESS STINGRAYS  'A'                          1:44.46    1:42.19   48  
     1) Caroline Copenhaver 6           2) Taylor McManus 6               
     3) Elizabeth Sparacino 5           4) Kathryn Heard 6                
  2 CITY OF ALPHARETTA SHARKS  'A'                    1:43.35    1:45.81   42  
     1) Olivia Mahler 6                 2) Nicole Tanner 6                
     3) Natalie Henderson 6             4) Sara Jane Garrigan 5           
  3 CITY OF ALPHARETTA SHARKS  'B'                    1:59.10   x1:48.74  
     1) Kate Hawley 6                   2) Lauren Rielly 6                
     3) Mikayla McCreary 6              4) Olivia Dolan 6                 
  4 BROOKWOOD HILLS  'A'                              1:39.69    1:49.02   40  
  5 VERMACK SWIM AND TENNIS  'A'                      1:47.19    1:49.43   38  
     1) Rachel Sinclair 6               2) Anna Edwards 6                 
     3) Grace Pugmire 6                 4) Gracie Rathbun 6               
  6 BROOKWOOD HILLS  'B'                                   NT   x1:52.53  
  7 WOODFIELD WAVES  'A'                              1:51.98    1:53.10   36  
     1) Elizabeth Moore 6               2) Shaina Scoma 6                 
     3) Riley Busbee 6                  4) Aliesha Meagher 6              
  8 WINDWARD WAVES  'A'                               1:53.06    1:54.96   34  
     1) Madison Eibler 6                2) Madison Shedrawy 5             
     3) Garrett Lewis 6                 4) Sophie McKean 6                
  9 FALLS OF AUTRY MILL SWIM TEAM  'A'                2:11.81    1:56.98   32  
     1) Kelsey Rappe 6                  2) Kate Konieczka 5               
     3) Alison Roth 6                   4) Samantha Steblai 6             
 10 MAYFAIR MARLINS  'A'                              1:50.20    1:58.07   30  
     1) Tessa Sergile 5                 2) Lindsay Head 6                 
     3) Elly Deas 4                     4) Clare Tavani 6                 
 11 DUNWOODY NORTH  'A'                               2:07.85    1:59.36   28  
     1) Meaghan Pressnall 6             2) Taylor Pressnall 6             
     3) Sarah Katherine Baxter 5        4) Grace Sherman 5                
 12 HAYNES LANDING  'A'                               1:40.39    2:01.67   26  
     1) Kate Stracner 6                 2) Julia Lee 5                    
     3) Courtney Finkle 6               4) Meegan Wallace 5               
 13 GARDEN HILLS COOL SHARKS  'A'                     2:02.11    2:02.17   22  
     1) Lindsey Reeves 6                2) Lillian King 6                 
     3) Addy Hillerbrand 5              4) Payton Gregory 6               
 14 CHASTAIN TIDAL WAVES  'A'                         1:50.00    2:03.99   18  
 15 MARTIN'S LANDING DOLPHINS  'A'                    2:00.00    2:05.39   16  
 16 HANOVER WEST SWIM TEAM  'A'                       1:57.03    2:12.15   14  
     1) Anna November 6                 2) Katherine Jackson 6            
     3) Elizabeth Rothschild 5          4) Ryan Llewellyn 6               
 17 COUNTRY CLUB OF THE SOUTH  'A'                    1:46.24    2:12.29   12  
     1) Hallee Becher 6                 2) Claire Bhole 5                 
     3) Daphne Straub 5                 4) Sabrina Elson 6                
 18 CITY OF ALPHARETTA SHARKS  'C'                    2:28.84   x2:13.98  
     1) Julia Butterwick 6              2) Stephanie Sparks 6             
     3) Olivia Rickheim 5               4) Grace Bruns 6                  
 19 WINDWARD WAVES  'B'                               2:36.87   x2:19.69  
     1) Erin McGovern 6                 2) Amanda Light 6                 
     3) Lydia Robbins 5                 4) Meredith Murray 6              
 20 BRITTANY BARACUDAS  'A'                           2:26.58    2:28.02   10  
     1) Sophie Warners 6                2) Katrina Fisher 6               
     3) Katie Hoovestol 6               4) Teagan Furbish 4               
 21 WINDWARD WAVES  'C'                               2:45.00   x2:31.88  
     1) Emily Hayes 6                   2) Emily Anzilotti 5              
     3) Maddie Morgan 6                 4) Alicia Johnson 6               
 22 KINGSLEY DOLPHINS  'A'                            2:40.00    2:34.77    8  
     1) Maura Vande Wiele 6             2) Shelby Watkins 6               
     3) Macey Speed 5                   4) Ashlyn Kelly 6                 
 23 MARTIN'S LANDING DOLPHINS  'B'                         NT   x2:41.60  
 
Event 2  Boys 6 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Championship:   1:23.42        1997 BROOKWOOD HILLS                            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BROOKWOOD HILLS  'A'                              1:44.57    1:41.05   48  
  2 CITY OF ALPHARETTA SHARKS  'A'                    1:47.00    1:41.20   42  
     1) Brandon Butterwick 6            2) Ben Harris 6                   
     3) Jonathan Mascagni 6             4) Cameron Moore 6                
  3 HANOVER WEST SWIM TEAM  'A'                       2:06.67    1:48.40   40  
  4 REDFIELD SUN DEVILS  'A'                          1:40.06    1:49.72   38  
     1) Jamie Morrison 6                2) Max Marion 6                   
     3) Bryce Gfroerer 6                4) Brady Mast 6                   
  5 MARTIN'S LANDING DOLPHINS  'A'                    1:53.00    1:55.16   36  
  6 WINDWARD WAVES  'A'                               1:51.34    2:04.75   34  
     1) Grant Weaver 5                  2) Kyle Hackman 6                 
     3) Jack O'Donnell 6                4) Jack Angell 6                  
  7 PINEWALK  'A'                                     1:52.34    2:07.10   32  
     1) Ryan Schmitt 6                  2) Noah Berman 5                  
     3) Micky Mangan 6                  4) Dylan Schorr 6                 
  8 DUNWOODY NORTH  'A'                               2:08.56    2:07.60   30  
     1) Ryan Pressnall 6                2) James Grobety 6                
     3) Richard Brown 5                 4) David Worsnop 6                
  9 CITY OF ALPHARETTA SHARKS  'B'                    2:12.33   x2:17.97  
     1) Benjamin Lapid 6                2) Carter Wood 6                  
     3) Camden Harman 6                 4) Daniel Horne 5                 
 10 ROSWELL RAPIDS  'A'                               1:48.39    2:23.38   28  
     1) Walter Ellard 5                 2) Nicholas Finch 6               
     3) Leo Pryor 6                     4) Nick LeGates 6                 
 11 KIMBALL FARMS BLUE MARLINS  'A'                   2:39.51    2:27.71   26  
     1) Jack Harris 6                   2) Jack Busch 5                   
     3) Will Avery 6                    4) Andrew Fernandez 6             
 12 ROXBORO SHARKS  'A'                               2:16.98    2:30.95   22  
     1) Harrison Lewis 6                2) Gamble Cleary 5                
     3) Christopher Nieves 5            4) Evan Douglass 6                
 13 HAYNES LANDING  'A'                               1:37.59    2:31.65   18  
     1) Colin Freyer 6                  2) Connor Schoenl 5               
     3) Alex Rockas 6                   4) Benjamin Ahn 6                 
 14 BRITTANY BARACUDAS  'A'                           1:59.63    2:36.70   16  
     1) Grayson Harralson 5             2) Gavin Guest 6                  
     3) Joe Koenraad 5                  4) Matthew Jameson 6              
 15 BROOKWOOD HILLS  'C'                                   NT   x2:37.27  
 16 BROOKWOOD HILLS  'B'                                   NT   x3:02.37  
 -- CHATTAHOOCHEE WHITECAPS  'A'                      1:56.28   X2:21.66  
     1) Ryan Salek 6                    2) Jake Wismans 6                 
     3) Keith Castro 4                  4)                                
 -- GARDEN HILLS COOL SHARKS  'A'                     2:19.78        DNF  
     1) Jack Weatherby 6                2) Harlan Stone 6                 
     3) Ian Rohring 6                   4) Aaron Cooper 6                 
 
Event 3  Girls 7-8 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Championship:   1:12.63   6/27/2003 WINDWARD WAVES                             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BROOKWOOD HILLS  'A'                              1:22.51    1:23.22   48  
  2 VERMACK SWIM AND TENNIS  'A'                      1:22.75    1:23.52   42  
     1) Laura Spratling 7               2) Lauren St. Onge 8              
     3) Charlotte Knippenberg 8         4) Lindsey Warnock 8              
  3 WINDWARD WAVES  'A'                               1:22.37    1:23.55   40  
     1) Kelsey Kurnett 8                2) Al8megan O'Brien 7             
     3) Sydney Angell 8                 4) Addie Craver 8                 
  4 CITY OF ALPHARETTA SHARKS  'A'                    1:24.38    1:24.65   38  
     1) Sarah Al-8 Zeller 8             2) Addison Al-8 Pruitt 8          
     3) Lane Al-8 McAree 8              4) Kayla Al-8 Clemens 8           
  5 DUNMOOR DIAMONDBACKS  'A'                         1:34.31    1:29.51   36  
     1) Rebecca DurhamAL-8 8            2) Megan EvonsionAL-8 8           
     3) Rayah Houston 8                 4) Samara Chasin 7                
  6 SUGAR MILL SHARKS  'A'                            1:39.91    1:31.41   34  
     1) Rory Vetrovsky 8                2) Anneliese Leach 8              
     3) Kathryn Jian 8                  4) Malan Anderson 8               
  7 INVERNESS STINGRAYS  'A'                          1:29.03    1:31.51   32  
     1) Emily Auer 8                    2) Elizabeth Heard 8              
     3) Allison Reeves 8                4) Kendall Blackman 7             
  8 MARTIN'S LANDING DOLPHINS  'A'                    1:22.10    1:31.80   30  
  9 BRITTANY BARACUDAS  'A'                           1:34.04    1:32.21   28  
     1) Kate Moffett 8                  2) Mary Hathaway Lipscomb 8       
     3) Hannah Koenraad 8               4) Ansley Harralson 8             
 10 HORSESHOE BEND COUNTRY CLUB  'A'                  1:29.72    1:32.70   26  
     1) Alaina Baird 7                  2) Ivy Kate Cannon 8              
     3) Julia Gillman 8                 4) Lily Holmes 7                  
 11 COUNTRY CLUB OF THE SOUTH  'A'                    1:28.78    1:33.33   22  
     1) Melissa Stastny 8               2) Ellie Pond 8                   
     3) Isabella Bhole 7                4) Kindall Carpenter 8            
 12 CHASTAIN TIDAL WAVES  'A'                         1:33.37    1:34.53   18  
 13 BROOKWOOD HILLS  'B'                                   NT   x1:36.76  
 14 VERMACK SWIM AND TENNIS  'B'                      1:38.19   x1:36.83  
     1) Talley Mills 8                  2) Allie Anne Reiter 7            
     3) Erin Zeigler 8                  4) Madison Cecil 8                
 15 DUNWOODY NORTH  'A'                               1:45.10    1:36.91   16  
     1) Carly Guerrant 8                2) McKenzie Matlock 8             
     3) Marie Catherine Lee 7           4) Lexie Pawlak 8                 
 16 PINEWALK  'A'                                     1:29.53    1:37.70   14  
     1) Maria Mentesana 8               2) Abbey Mayville 8               
     3) Katie Weger 8                   4) Mary Katherine Mann 8          
 17 MAYFAIR MARLINS  'A'                              1:32.19    1:38.06   12  
     1) Anna Truax 7                    2) Camryn Cassidy 7               
     3) Hope Tavani 8                   4) Lauren Head 8                  
 18 EDENWILDE  'A'                                         NT    1:42.68   10  
     1) Ryan Jolley 8                   2) Loren Pettit 8                 
     3) Jessie Masinko 8                4) Natalie Duffin 7               
 19 HAMPTON HALL WAVES  'A'                           1:35.91    1:43.24    8  
     1) Anna Greco 7                    2) Allie Wagner 7                 
     3) Martha Selph 8                  4) Caroline Chipman 7             
 20 WINDWARD WAVES  'B'                               1:39.87   x1:43.30  
     1) Olivia Piscano 7                2) Graysen Osthoff 8              
     3) Maggie Alford 8                 4) Kyra Turner 8                  
 21 BROOKFIELD COUNTRY CLUB  'A'                      1:47.80    1:44.02    6  
 22 SPRING RIDGE STINGRAYS  'A'                       1:33.84    1:44.22    4  
     1) Alyssa Beck 8                   2) Emma Shumway 8                 
     3) Emily Mayville 8                4) Jessica Bonin 8                
 23 CHASTAIN TIDAL WAVES  'C'                              NT   x1:44.44  
 24 NESBIT LAKES LIGHTNING  'A'                       1:20.80    1:44.78    2  
     1) Kate Henry 7                    2) Jessica Diaz 8                 
     3) Sarah Schantz 7                 4) Maggie Lee Weir 7              
 25 GARDEN HILLS COOL SHARKS  'A'                     1:28.71    1:45.10  
     1) Olivia Hehir 8                  2) Claire Gordon 8                
     3) Samantha Sloman 8               4) Madeline McCool 8              
 26 FOXDALE FINS 2006  'A'                            1:49.21    1:46.39  
     1) Rebecca Tejeda 7                2) Angela Liao 7                  
     3) Tara Rifkin 7                   4) Taylor Hennessey 7             
 27 HANOVER WEST SWIM TEAM  'A'                       1:32.85    1:46.86  
     1) Ella East 8                     2) Carol Kerman 7                 
     3) Josephine Wheeler 8             4) Annabelle Dowling 8            
 28 CHASTAIN TIDAL WAVES  'B'                              NT   x1:48.68  
 29 ROXBORO SHARKS  'A'                               1:52.76    1:49.34  
     1) Ruth Ann Galanti 8              2) Emma Douglass 8                
     3) Emily Huff 8                    4) Sara Beth Cimowsky 7           
 30 DUNWOODY NORTH  'B'                                    NT   x1:53.05  
     1) Laura Koval 7                   2) Elizabeth Haas 8               
     3) Talley Davidson 8               4) Sarah Grobety 8                
 31 WINDWARD WAVES  'C'                               1:47.72   x1:53.51  
     1) Madeline Murray 8               2) Natalie Krapcho 8              
     3) Brooke Ferguson 7               4) Mari MacKenzie Waldschmidt 8   
 32 HAYNES LANDING  'B'                                    NT    1:53.53  
     1) Sydney Leffler 7                2) Samantha Schoenl 8             
     3) Jenna Watry 8                   4) Ariel Washburn 8               
 33 MEDLOCK BRIDGE BARRACUDAS  'A'                    1:33.87    1:54.91  
     1) Conoly Kimbell 7                2) Courtney Levit 7               
     3) Morgan Dewey 7                  4) Jillian Moore 7                
 34 CHATTAHOOCHEE WHITECAPS  'A'                      1:59.08    1:57.82  
     1) Sophie Wakelin 8                2) Grace Buckel 7                 
     3) Emily Castro 7                  4) Avery Neel 7                   
 35 VERMACK SWIM AND TENNIS  'C'                      2:00.90   x1:58.92  
     1) Katie Adams 7                   2) Genera Stoutamire 7            
     3) Nina Stecker 7                  4) Peyton Cecil 7                 
 36 THE BRANCHES  'A'                                 1:54.53    2:14.03  
     1) Sarah Northrop 7                2) Katie Domenico 8               
     3) Sarah Perling 7                 4) Megan Reilly 7                 
 37 KIMBALL FARMS BLUE MARLINS  'B'                        NT    2:21.01  
     1) Madison Reynolds 7              2) Kenedy Thorne 7                
     3) Victoria Masterson 8            4) Kristen Taylor 8               
 -- TUXFORD  'A'                                      1:30.69         DQ  
     1) Alexandra Karnes 7              2) Ellie Rizzo 8                  
     3) Brynn Finney 8                  4) Kelly Hart 8                   
 -- BRITTANY BARACUDAS  'B'                           2:13.55         DQ  
     1) Bailey Hall 8                   2) Charlotte Jones 7              
     3) Caitlin Hubbard 7               4) Camilla Triesch 7              
 -- WELLINGTON WAVES  'A'                             1:30.82         DQ  
     1) Isabelle Bray 7                 2) Ankita Varman 8                
     3) Nikita Varman 8                 4) Ashley Mueller 8               
 -- BROOKWOOD HILLS  'C'                                   NT        XDQ  
 -- KIMBALL FARMS BLUE MARLINS  'A'                   1:52.06         DQ  
     1) Sydney Erickson 8               2) Jenny Clack 8                  
     3) Alexis Aronson 8                4) Brianna Reynolds 8             
 -- CITY OF ALPHARETTA SHARKS  'B'                    1:37.96         DQ  
     1) Harper Al-8 Davis 7             2) Allison Al-8 Rhodes 8          
     3) McClaine Wellem 8               4) Sarah Kate Al-8 Harris 8       
 -- DUNWOODY CC DOLPHINS  'A'                         1:32.16         DQ  
     1) Abbey Yates 8                   2) Sarah Jacobson 7               
     3) Nara Pyne 8                     4) Caroline Baisier 8             
 -- HAYNES LANDING  'A'                               1:27.86         DQ  
     1) Mady Litterer 7                 2) Becca Arrington 8              
     3) Katie Finkle 8                  4) Madison Teter 8                
 -- HAYNES LANDING  'C'                                    NT        XDQ  
     1) Callie Capron 7                 2) Sophia Volpe 7                 
     3) Hannah Kitzmiller 8             4) Charlotte Cuccia 8             
 -- SEVEN OAKS TSUNAMIS  'A'                          1:53.95         DQ  
     1) Catherine Alton 7               2) Gabi Marchione 8               
     3) Rachel Kruger 8                 4) Isabelle Messawer 8            
 -- SHAKERAG SHARKS SWIM TEAM  'A'                    1:25.69         DQ  
     1) Colbie Chans 7                  2) Shannon Marsh 8                
     3) Gracie Clough 7                 4) Claire Finn 7                  
 -- CITY OF ALPHARETTA SHARKS  'C'                    1:45.70         DQ  
     1) Victoria Al-8 Sparks 8          2) Grace Al-8 Peterson 8          
     3) Rachel Al-8 Skinner 7           4) Sawsan Al-8 Selim 8            
 -- ROSWELL RAPIDS  'A'                               1:31.22         DQ  
     1) Madeline Bolger 8               2) Jenna Lagasse 8                
     3) Haley Tam 8                     4) Lindsay Thomas 7               
 -- ROSWELL RAPIDS  'B'                                    NT         DQ  
     1) Hannah Romanos 7                2) Bethany Mattingly 8            
     3) Kayla Hamilton 8                4) Katie Miller 7                 
 
Event 4  Boys 7-8 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Championship:   1:15.10   6/27/2003 ALPHARETTA SHARKS                          
                         A Beri, C Maike, A Lewis, A Reul                  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 HANOVER WEST SWIM TEAM  'A'                       1:22.16    1:22.91   48  
     1) Tyler Gillikin 8                2) Blake Gillikin 8               
     3) Matt Snellings 8                4) Colin Jackson 8                
  2 SHAKERAG SHARKS SWIM TEAM  'A'                    1:25.35    1:25.78   42  
     1) Cade Auerbach 7                 2) Andrew Grodhaus 8              
     3) Knox Auerbach 8                 4) Clark Jordan 8                 
  3 WOODFIELD WAVES  'A'                              1:24.69    1:26.66   40  
     1) Michael Sher 8                  2) Stefan Russell 7               
     3) Jacob Culmone 8                 4) Tristan Spiers 7               
  4 MEDLOCK BRIDGE BARRACUDAS  'A'                    1:27.31    1:26.67   38  
     1) Austin Liebman 8                2) Murphy McCullough 8            
     3) Conor Quinn 8                   4) Christopher Sullivan 7         
  5 GARDEN HILLS COOL SHARKS  'A'                     1:29.03    1:29.73   36  
     1) Joseph Shields 7                2) George DeCarvalho 7            
     3) Christian Lorys 8               4) Jackson Eaton 8                
  6 WINDWARD WAVES  'A'                               1:25.94    1:32.66   34  
     1) Al8clay Marshall 8              2) Jonathan Stigler 8             
     3) Conner Kocks 8                  4) Evan Corcorran 8               
  7 CITY OF ALPHARETTA SHARKS  'A'                    1:36.53    1:33.02   32  
     1) Connor Hawley 8                 2) Greg Al-8 Young 8              
     3) Michael Al-8 Rielly 8           4) Kellum Al-8 West 7             
  8 GLASTONBERRY GATORS  'A'                          1:41.06    1:33.55   30  
     1) Robbie Bentley 7                2) Chris Coterillo 8              
     3) Danny Cooney 7                  4) William Adams 8                
  9 WELLINGTON WAVES  'A'                             1:33.17    1:33.81   28  
     1) Noah Ebetino 8                  2) Julian Wei 8                   
     3) Samuel Bray 8                   4) Noah Craggan 8                 
 10 GEORGETOWN  'A'                                        NT    1:34.19   26  
     1) Chad Nelson 8                   2) Jordan Epstein 8               
     3) 8ken Brunson 8                  4) Connor Hughes 7                
 11 SPRING RIDGE STINGRAYS  'A'                       1:42.55    1:35.67   22  
     1) Avery Poteet 7                  2) Hunter Doster 8                
     3) Mason Daugherty 7               4) Brian DeJarnette 7             
 12 HAYNES LANDING  'A'                               1:35.93    1:36.01   18  
     1) Reed Carlson 7                  2) Jake Street 7                  
     3) Hunter Lee 7                    4) Jack Phipps 7                  
 13 BROOKWOOD HILLS  'A'                              1:30.16    1:36.25   16  
 14 VERMACK SWIM AND TENNIS  'A'                      1:35.19    1:36.66   14  
     1) Ben Zeigler 8                   2) Charlie Zeigler 8              
     3) Paul Joyce 8                    4) Andrew Edwards 7               
 15 KINGSLEY DOLPHINS  'A'                            1:39.00    1:37.27   12  
     1) Ryan Kelly 8                    2) Matthew Cooper 8               
     3) Chase Morag 8                   4) Daniel Montgomery 8            
 16 COUNTRY CLUB OF THE SOUTH  'A'                    1:26.47    1:38.01   10  
     1) Collin Kennedy 8                2) Blake Elson 8                  
     3) Ben Buckley 7                   4) Cole Becher 8                  
 17 DUNWOODY NORTH  'A'                               1:32.50    1:38.27    8  
     1) Hans Vandenberg 7               2) Max Curtis 8                   
     3) Wesley Cheung 8                 4) J Snypp 8                      
 18 PARK BRIDGE PIRANHAS  'A'                         1:45.99    1:41.00    6  
     1) Philip Boyle 7                  2) Al-8Brian Cai 8                
     3) Al-8Christopher Sun 8           4) Al-8Oliver Eriksen 8           
 19 KIMBALL FARMS BLUE MARLINS  'A'                   1:44.13    1:41.70    4  
     1) Patrick Katz 8                  2) Garrett Colvin 8               
     3) Mark Feehan 8                   4) Hayden Busch 8                 
 20 ROSWELL RAPIDS  'A'                               1:44.87    1:41.78    2  
     1) Ian Bolger 7                    2) Fraser Ellard 8                
     3) Dawson House 7                  4) Tim Bolger 7                   
 21 BRITTANY BARACUDAS  'A'                           1:46.11    1:43.29  
     1) Jonah Williams 8                2) Zachary Goda 7                 
     3) Mac Griffith 8                  4) Joseph Rafshoon 7              
 22 MAYFAIR MARLINS  'A'                              1:40.67    1:44.24  
     1) Zachary Soder 8                 2) Garrett Cooper 8               
     3) Tyler Mayville 8                4) Jake Lichtenwalter 8           
 23 CITY OF ALPHARETTA SHARKS  'B'                    1:46.60   x1:44.80  
     1) Will Simcoe 8                   2) Brenner Lapid 8                
     3) Brian Al-8 Ames 7               4) Jack Al-8 Bluth 7              
 24 SUGAR MILL SHARKS  'A'                            1:39.09    1:48.51  
     1) Kyle Craig 8                    2) Alex Deng 8                    
     3) Carson Matte 7                  4) Kyle Thomas 8                  
 25 NESBIT LAKES LIGHTNING  'A'                       1:36.06    1:51.21  
     1) Ben Davidson 7                  2) Bryce Goodsite 8               
     3) Matthew Schantz 7               4) Thomas Watts 7                 
 26 CHATTAHOOCHEE WHITECAPS  'A'                      1:51.07    1:53.85  
     1) Robert Williams 7               2) Nikolai Makarenko 8            
     3) Michael Carew 8                 4) Toby Wakelin 7                 
 27 BROOKWOOD HILLS  'B'                                   NT   x1:59.48  
 28 MARTIN'S LANDING DOLPHINS  'A'                    2:00.00    1:59.54  
 29 GLASTONBERRY GATORS  'B'                          1:59.50   x2:02.35  
     1) Jason Hymel 8                   2) Jarred Lockie 8                
     3) Brock Wendt 8                   4) Jordan Klustner 7              
 30 BRITTANY BARACUDAS  'B'                           2:05.38   x2:05.67  
     1) Joseph Stephens 7               2) Tyler Russell 8                
     3) Scott Kuhlke 8                  4) Harrison Carmichael 7          
 31 ROXBORO SHARKS  'A'                               1:50.29    2:05.80  
     1) Jack Cohen 8                    2) Harrison Pritchett 7           
     3) Samuel Angle 8                  4) Griffin Callaghan 8            
 -- WEXFORD WAVES  'A'                                1:55.90         DQ  
     1) Matthew Hormuth 7               2) Reed Ritson 7                  
     3) Garrett Plugge 8                4) Sean Gant 7                    
 -- CHARTWELL CHALLENGERS  'A'                        1:59.88         DQ  
     1) Daniel Simpson 8                2) Jeremy Sartin 7                
     3) Wyatt Stall 7                   4) Trevor Grapenthin 7            
 -- CHASTAIN TIDAL WAVES  'A'                         1:48.56         DQ  
 -- WINDWARD WAVES  'B'                               1:46.68         DQ  
     1) Samuel Hiatt 7                  2) Dylan Carrington 7             
     3) Shayne Perraud 7                4) Sam Schaefer 8                 
 -- HAMPTON HALL  HURRICANES  'A'                     1:37.97         DQ  
     1) Michael Taylor 7                2) John McDonald 7                
     3) Garrett Smith 8                 4) Adam Puckett 7                 
 -- GARDEN HILLS COOL SHARKS  'B'                     2:08.00         DQ  
     1) Michael Crawford 8              2) Nicholas Hufler 8              
     3) Bradley Reeves 8                4) Phillip King 7                 
 -- GARDEN HILLS COOL SHARKS  'C'                     2:24.00         DQ  
     1) Tommy O'Neal 8                  2) Dylan Artime 8                 
     3) Decker Dalesio 8                4) Jack McMillin 7                
 -- HAYNES LANDING  'B'                                    NT         DQ  
     1) Clay Voytek 7                   2) Kai Karamarkovich 7            
     3) Ross Miller 8                   4) Jack Stracner 8                
 -- ST. IVES STINGRAYS  'A'                           1:39.92         DQ  
     1) Hanson Williams 8               2) Nicholas Obermeyer 8           
     3) Ryan Briggs 8                   4) Preston Donis 7                
 -- TUXFORD  'A'                                      2:10.08         DQ  
     1) Ryan Muehlberger 7              2) Alex Blake 8                   
     3) George Kase 8                   4) Jack Xhemali 7                 
 -- DUNWOODY NORTH  'B'                                    NT         DQ  
     1) Marc Sheinman 8                 2) Harrison Glicksman 8           
     3) Jacob Van Winkle 8              4) Justin Pressnall 8             
 -- WINDWARD WAVES  'C'                               2:12.97         DQ  
     1) Haden Robbins 7                 2) Sean McGinty 7                 
     3) Kyle McKean 8                   4) Jonathan Vater 7               
 
Event 5  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Championship:   1:00.79   6/25/2005 WINDWARD WAVES, Windward                   
                         A Smith, T Dickson, A Cohen, A Rohal              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CITY OF ALPHARETTA SHARKS  'A'                    1:04.41    1:06.70   48  
     1) Savannah Al-8 Martin 10         2) Mary Al-8 Cash 10              
     3) Paige Al-8 Skinner 10           4) Jennifer Al-8 Horne 9          
  2 SUGAR MILL SHARKS  'A'                            1:10.43    1:08.88   42  
     1) Jaimie Shing 10                 2) Isabel Moran 10                
     3) Kelsey Prince 9                 4) CaItlin Macrina 10             
  3 WINDWARD WAVES  'A'                               1:08.09    1:09.20   40  
     1) Al8katie Bryant 10              2) Al8emily O'Brien 10            
     3) Grace Hayes 10                  4) Madeline Corcorran 10          
  4 PINEWALK  'A'                                     1:09.90    1:10.02   38  
     1) Alli Flory 10                   2) Claire Craddock 10             
     3) Kati Koutrelakos 10             4) Carrie Arnson 10               
  5 HANOVER WEST SWIM TEAM  'A'                       1:05.70    1:10.09   36  
     1) Cameron Robinson 10             2) Grey Poplin 9                  
     3) Elyse Ensor 10                  4) Casey Brookhart 10             
  6 CHASTAIN TIDAL WAVES  'A'                         1:11.83    1:10.23   34  
  7 BROOKWOOD HILLS  'A'                              1:11.93    1:12.60   32  
  8 REDFIELD SUN DEVILS  'A'                          1:13.53    1:13.27   30  
     1) Allie Benston 10                2) Emily Moyers 10                
     3) Madeleine Kaplan 10             4) Maddie Schlafly 10             
  9 CITY OF ALPHARETTA SHARKS  'B'                    1:12.93   x1:13.84  
     1) Colleen Al-8 Garrigan 9         2) Becca Al-8 Jones 10            
     3) Mikayla Al-8 Laughlin 10        4) Melissa Al-8 Pietrangelo 10    
 10 CITY OF ALPHARETTA SHARKS  'C'                    1:17.06   x1:15.59  
     1) Anna Al-8 Rhodes 10             2) Sarah Al-8 Tanner 10           
     3) Ashley Al-8 Cole 10             4) Casey Moore 10                 
 11 HAMPTON HALL  HURRICANES  'A'                     1:12.90    1:16.29   28  
     1) Kaitlin Kitchens 9              2) Kirsten Green 9                
     3) Maggie Rick 9                   4) Emma Hollowell 10              
 12 MARTIN'S LANDING DOLPHINS  'A'                    1:16.00    1:18.02   26  
 13 INVERNESS STINGRAYS  'A'                          1:15.97    1:18.57   22  
     1) Eden Daney 10                   2) Sarah Podwojski 10             
     3) Savannah Dumont 10              4) Anna Cote 9                    
 14 ROXBORO SHARKS  'A'                               1:11.91    1:18.65   18  
     1) Laura Ouderkirk 10              2) Lauren Douglass 9              
     3) Caroline Dillard 9              4) Devon Erickson 10              
 15 WINDWARD WAVES  'B'                               1:14.22   x1:19.47  
     1) Carlisle Christian 9            2) Maggie McGinty 9               
     3) Caroline Russell 9              4) Danielle Bordes 9              
 16 THE BRANCHES  'A'                                 1:20.37    1:19.49   16  
     1) Anne Farrell 9                  2) Mary Kate Woods 10             
     3) Elizabeth Gould 9               4) Alexandra Cameron 9            
 17 HAYNES LANDING  'A'                               1:16.96    1:20.01   14  
     1) Anna Volpe 9                    2) Megan Kitzmiller 10            
     3) Caroline Finkle 10              4) Mackenzie Wallace 9            
 18 VERMACK SWIM AND TENNIS  'A'                      1:14.19    1:21.13   12  
     1) Bridget Eisele 10               2) Robin Spratling 10             
     3) Meg Beinke 10                   4) Avery Wood 10                  
 19 SPRING RIDGE STINGRAYS  'A'                       1:25.62    1:21.34   10  
     1) Kimmy Barrows 10                2) Marie Wasinger 9               
     3) Sarah Sidelinger 10             4) Abigail Wasinger 10            
 20 WINDWARD WAVES  'C'                               1:21.03   x1:21.42  
     1) Kristina Ellis 9                2) Lauren Turner 10               
     3) Lexi Kelson 9                   4) Claire Peterson 9              
 21 CHASTAIN TIDAL WAVES  'B'                              NT   x1:21.57  
 22 HORSESHOE BEND COUNTRY CLUB  'A'                  1:17.33    1:22.00    8  
     1) Lauren Lockridge 9              2) Alexandria Myer 10             
     3) Megan O'Brien 10                4) Sarah Woodsides 10             
 23 DUNWOODY CC DOLPHINS  'A'                         1:17.85    1:22.27    6  
     1) Shawn Pyne 10                   2) Sarah Dockter 9                
     3) Carole Ann Morris 10            4) Katie Kingsfield 10            
 24 CHATTAHOOCHEE WHITECAPS  'A'                      1:20.03    1:22.43    4  
     1) Ivy Varenhorst 10               2) Tinsley Flint 10               
     3) Marianna Edmond 9               4) Caroline Williams 9            
 25 GLEN ABBEY GATORS  'A'                            1:19.19    1:22.47    2  
     1) Lauren Schreiber 10             2) Caitie Curdie 10               
     3) Morgan Lyons 10                 4) Shelby Moss 9                  
 26 GARDEN HILLS COOL SHARKS  'A'                     1:15.66    1:22.61  
     1) Taylor Gregory 10               2) Devon Valastro 10              
     3) Isabel Insolia 10               4) Lia Pett 9                     
 27 HUNTCLIFF HAMMERHEADS  'A'                        1:17.89    1:23.00  
     1) Anna Melvin 9                   2) Elizabeth Brown 10             
     3) Mariam Soufi 10                 4) Lindsay Hornecker 10           
 28 DUNMOOR DIAMONDBACKS  'A'                         1:20.65    1:23.24  
     1) Makayla Chrismon 10             2) Lexy Fahey 10                  
     3) Tory Fahey 9                    4) Kenia SwansonAL-8 9            
 29 WEXFORD WAVES  'A'                                1:22.81    1:23.48  
     1) Erin Gant 9                     2) Taylor Nelson 10               
     3) Emily Shults 10                 4) Sarah Plugge 9                 
 30 SHAKERAG SHARKS SWIM TEAM  'A'                    1:11.80    1:24.65  
     1) Jordan Horton 10                2) Jessica Kallish 9              
     3) Skylar Chans 10                 4) Kate Finn 10                   
 31 MAYFAIR MARLINS  'A'                              1:19.94    1:25.12  
     1) Grace Tavani 10                 2) Lyla Mills 10                  
     3) Jeanine Lombard 9               4) Ashlynn Landry 9               
 32 DUNWOODY NORTH  'A'                               1:20.93    1:25.36  
     1) Shelby Ponder 10                2) Jamie Park 10                  
     3) Rebekah Passow 10               4) Anna Hughes 9                  
 33 ST. IVES STINGRAYS  'A'                           1:27.25    1:25.66  
     1) Elizabeth Oswald 10             2) Courtney Colavito 10           
     3) Lauren Obermeyer 10             4) Natalie Vivori 9               
 34 COUNTRY CLUB OF THE SOUTH  'A'                    1:13.96    1:27.16  
     1) Lauren Thompson 10              2) Molly Knauss 10                
     3) Allison Smyth 10                4) Layne Schrader 10              
 35 CHASTAIN TIDAL WAVES  'C'                              NT   x1:28.29  
 36 CHARTWELL CHALLENGERS  'A'                        1:28.88    1:28.46  
     1) Kendal Blair 9                  2) Taylor Sharple 9               
     3) Rory Croawell 9                 4) Haley Bennison 9               
 37 PARK BRIDGE PIRANHAS  'A'                         1:20.99    1:28.65  
     1) Al-8Kendall Janis 10            2) Al-8Amy Zhan 10                
     3) Al-8Abby Flaxer 10              4) Madison Clark 9                
 38 GLASTONBERRY GATORS  'A'                          1:16.25    1:32.42  
     1) Tori Gillen 9                   2) Isabel Mendoza 10              
     3) Carlee Bentley 9                4) Danna Okeson 9                 
 39 VERMACK SWIM AND TENNIS  'B'                      1:27.13   x1:35.51  
     1) Mary Adams 9                    2) Rebecca Slimming 9             
     3) Adelaide James 10               4) Liza Joyce 10                  
 40 HORSESHOE BEND COUNTRY CLUB  'B'                       NT   x1:35.84  
     1) Madeline Ryan 9                 2) Rechal Remmes 9                
     3) Emma Troughton 9                4) Abby Troughton 9               
 41 FOXDALE FINS 2006  'A'                            1:25.22    1:37.04  
     1) Brianna Tejeda 10               2) Amber Tejeda 9                 
     3) Rachel Williams 10              4) Lucy Qiu 9                     
 42 KINGSLEY DOLPHINS  'A'                            1:35.00    1:38.39  
     1) Charlotte Hurst 10              2) Ryan Boykin 9                  
     3) Shelby Boykin 8                 4) Sarah Montgomery 10            
 43 ROSWELL RAPIDS  'B'                                    NT    1:41.91  
     1) Julia Peters 9                  2) Maya Underwood 9               
     3) Savannah Jenkins 10             4) Meredith Stevens 9             
 44 GARDEN HILLS COOL SHARKS  'B'                     1:45.00   x1:42.06  
     1) Alejandra Perez 9               2) Gabrielle Mazzarelli 9         
     3) Meredith Gordon 9               4) Sarah Smith 9                  
 45 ROSWELL RAPIDS  'C'                                    NT   x1:51.71  
     1) Raven Anthony 9                 2) Jackie Keaton 10               
     3) Alexandra Wilhelm 9             4) Emily Beauchamp 9              
 -- WELLINGTON WAVES  'A'                             1:23.96         DQ  
     1) Madeline Smith 10               2) Lauren Mueller 10              
     3) Chloe Smith 10                  4) Rachel Zachary 9               
 -- BROOKWOOD HILLS  'B'                                   NT         DQ  
 -- MARTIN'S LANDING DOLPHINS  'B'                         NT         DQ  
 -- HANOVER WEST SWIM TEAM  'B'                            NT         DQ  
 -- WOODFIELD WAVES  'A'                              1:15.19         DQ  
     1) Jenna Bartlett 10               2) Roxanne Sher 10                
     3) Courtney Herman 10              4) Stacee Freeman 10              
 -- ROSWELL RAPIDS  'A'                               1:09.00         DQ  
     1) Caroline LeGates 10             2) Ashleigh Lewis 10              
     3) Erin Malsbury 9                 4) Kristen Lagasse 10             
 
Event 6  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Championship:   1:04.17   6/28/2002 GARDEN HILLS                               
                         L. Reid, Z. Rabin, C. Tanner Jr., R. Taylor       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DUNWOODY CC DOLPHINS  'A'                         1:07.59    1:08.48   48  
     1) Trey Yates 10                   2) Davis Nims 10                  
     3) Peyton Lockwood 10              4) Chase Martenson 10             
  2 CITY OF ALPHARETTA SHARKS  'A'                    1:08.67    1:09.80   42  
     1) Jonah Beri 10                   2) Tommy Stanton 10               
     3) Shea Al-8 Harman 10             4) Ryan Al-8 Loushin 10           
  3 WEXFORD WAVES  'A'                                1:17.56    1:13.83   40  
     1) Zachary Robida 10               2) Kevin Pace 10                  
     3) Grant Hormuth 10                4) Christian Gruver 10            
  4 DUNMOOR DIAMONDBACKS  'A'                         1:14.63    1:14.54   38  
     1) Michael NemetzAL-8 10           2) John DurhamAL-8 10             
     3) Trey SwansonAL-8 9              4) Alexander EvonsionAL-8 10      
  5 CHASTAIN TIDAL WAVES  'A'                         1:12.69    1:14.63   36  
  6 BROOKWOOD HILLS  'A'                              1:10.95    1:15.06   34  
  7 GARDEN HILLS COOL SHARKS  'A'                     1:14.31    1:15.16   32  
     1) Nicholas Ravry 10               2) Frederick King 10              
     3) Blake Rabin 9                   4) Will Crawford 10               
  8 SUGAR MILL SHARKS  'A'                            1:17.10    1:15.97   30  
     1) Philip Lan 10                   2) Will Trautwein 10              
     3) Phillip Utesch 9                4) Ty Schlobohm 9                 
  9 MAYFAIR MARLINS  'A'                              1:14.25    1:16.76   28  
     1) Jake Dahm 9                     2) Benett Maurer 10               
     3) Chris Cardillo 10               4) Nicky Aronica 10               
 10 GLEN ABBEY GATORS  'A'                            1:14.98    1:17.12   26  
     1) Peter Zyla 10                   2) JP Faucher 10                  
     3) Al8stacey Reimann 10            4) Josh Garver 9                  
 11 VERMACK SWIM AND TENNIS  'A'                      1:11.69    1:17.33   22  
     1) Jonathan Slimming 10            2) Mathew Sinclair 10             
     3) Liam Knippenberg 10             4) Christopher Edwards 10         
 12 GLASTONBERRY GATORS  'A'                          1:23.89    1:18.24   18  
     1) Christopher Peterson 9          2) Jay Klustner 9                 
     3) Kevin Cooney 10                 4) Sterling Wendt 9               
 13 HORSESHOE BEND COUNTRY CLUB  'A'                  1:18.33    1:18.37   16  
     1) Garrett Ely 10                  2) Graham Deaton 10               
     3) Patrick Inwood 9                4) Zachary Carey 9                
 14 WOODFIELD WAVES  'A'                              1:17.24    1:19.39   14  
     1) Chandler Martin 9               2) Jonathan Villwock 10           
     3) Nicholas Krauter 10             4) Michael Buckley 9              
 15 OXFORD MILL STINGRAYS  'A'                        1:17.75    1:20.60   12  
     1) Kit Blair 10                    2) Andrew Bond 10                 
     3) Arjun Dhir 10                   4) Andrew Sauer 9                 
 16 COUNTRY CLUB OF THE SOUTH  'A'                         NT    1:20.88   10  
     1) Derrick Bhole 9                 2) John Stastny 10                
     3) Andrew Kim 10                   4) Peter Kim 10                   
 17 WINDWARD WAVES  'A'                               1:15.56    1:20.90    8  
     1) Devon Krapcho 9                 2) Al8schuyler Osthoff 10         
     3) Michael Piscano 9               4) Al8warren Cherry 9             
 18 DUNWOODY NORTH  'A'                               1:21.81    1:22.22    6  
     1) Clay Hardin 10                  2) Chas Wildner 10                
     3) Hayes Davidson 10               4) Taylor Haas 9                  
 19 CHATTAHOOCHEE WHITECAPS  'A'                      1:22.41    1:22.47    4  
     1) Timothy Park 9                  2) Jacob Lee 10                   
     3) Timothy Varenhorst 9            4) TJ Brown 9                     
 20 ROXBORO SHARKS  'A'                               1:16.46    1:22.85    2  
     1) McCain Stovall 10               2) Sam Cimowsky 10                
     3) Austin Drummond 10              4) Jack Dillard 10                
 21 PARK BRIDGE PIRANHAS  'A'                         1:20.99    1:23.91  
     1) Kenneth Yang 10                 2) Alex Bias 10                   
     3) Adam Peterson 10                4) Tom Boyle 10                   
 22 HANOVER WEST SWIM TEAM  'B'                       1:24.47    1:24.54  
     1) Ladd Jones 10                   2) Neil Jackson 9                 
     3) Chet DeHart 10                  4) Bennett Johnson 9              
 23 CITY OF ALPHARETTA SHARKS  'B'                    1:23.81   x1:25.45  
     1) Joshua Al-8 Kania 9             2) Luke Al-8 Sizemore 10          
     3) Erik Heideck 10                 4) Mark Al-8 Jackson 10           
 24 BROOKWOOD HILLS  'B'                                   NT   x1:25.50  
 25 WINDWARD WAVES  'B'                               1:16.81   x1:25.58  
     1) Christian Campbell 9            2) Jeromy Hiatt 9                 
     3) Robert Cottingham 9             4) Nickolas Eibler 9              
 26 HUNTCLIFF HAMMERHEADS  'A'                        1:22.74    1:26.22  
     1) Jack Palmore 9                  2) Jackson Colley 9               
     3) Sami Soufi 7                    4) Alex Brown 9                   
 27 KINGSLEY DOLPHINS  'A'                            1:33.00    1:26.31  
     1) Sean Kelly 10                   2) Joshua Smith 10                
     3) Luke Hedrick 9                  4) Alex Alba 9                    
 28 INVERNESS STINGRAYS  'A'                          1:28.60    1:26.75  
     1) Grayson Dent 9                  2) Tristan Gunbie 10              
     3) Reeve King 9                    4) Justin Auer 10                 
 29 BRITTANY BARACUDAS  'A'                           1:36.62    1:28.20  
     1) Alexandre Warners 10            2) Claiborne Wilson 9             
     3) Archer Gordon 9                 4) Frederick Hart 9               
 30 PINEWALK  'A'                                     1:18.58    1:28.27  
     1) Casey Mizell 9                  2) Mitch Krentz 9                 
     3) Nick Mayville 10                4) Taylor Harris 10               
 31 THE BRANCHES  'A'                                 1:49.58    1:29.08  
     1) Will Grady 9                    2) Matthew Andersen 9             
     3) Nelson Erling 10                4) Jack Woods 8                   
 32 ST. IVES STINGRAYS  'A'                           1:23.96    1:30.34  
     1) Drew Donis 9                    2) Webb George 9                  
     3) David Raizes 10                 4) Walker Oskin 9                 
 33 HAYNES LANDING  'A'                               1:18.47    1:30.47  
     1) James Silk 10                   2) Jonathan Street 10             
     3) Sam Arrington 10                4) Nate Karamarkovich 9           
 34 CITY OF ALPHARETTA SHARKS  'C'                    1:29.63   x1:35.21  
     1) Brian Moore 9                   2) Tyler Al-8 Kahale 9            
     3) Andy Al-8 Lawton 9              4) Paul Al-8 Hansa 9              
 35 GARDEN HILLS COOL SHARKS  'B'                     1:27.00   x1:38.76  
     1) Owen McDaniel 9                 2) Justin Ford 9                  
     3) Dylan Diamond 10                4) Sebastian Perez 10             
 36 SHAKERAG SHARKS SWIM TEAM  'A'                    1:11.98    1:40.11  
     1) David Collins 9                 2) Eoin Green 10                  
     3) Sam Hendricks 10                4) Sarang Mittal 10               
 37 GLASTONBERRY GATORS  'B'                          1:30.42   x1:45.23  
     1) David Raji 10                   2) Stephen Coterillo 9            
     3) Bradford Freeman 9              4) Jared Bishop 9                 
 38 SUGAR MILL SHARKS  'B'                                 NT   x1:46.37  
     1) Hayden Cox 10                   2) Joseph Macrina 8               
     3) Nigel D'Souza 9                 4) Basel Siniora 9                
 39 VERMACK SWIM AND TENNIS  'B'                      1:45.50   x1:47.16  
     1) Ben Reiter 9                    2) Adam Stecker 10                
     3) Will Zeigler 10                 4) Alex Pugmire 9                 
 40 HAMPTON HALL  HURRICANES  'A'                     1:26.88    1:47.69  
     1) Tyler Kitchens 7                2) Jack Burke 10                  
     3) Ross Funke 9                    4) Joe McDonald 9                 
 41 GLEN ABBEY GATORS  'B'                            1:32.03   x1:47.88  
     1) Shaquille Shanks 10             2) Drew Dixon 9                   
     3) Tyler Hayward 9                 4) Preston Oakes 10               
 42 ROSWELL RAPIDS  'A'                               1:25.69    1:50.76  
     1) Andrew Lessley 10               2) Hutch Romanos 9                
     3) Seth Cranfill 9                 4) Derek Hamilton 10              
 -- WINDWARD WAVES  'C'                               1:25.64         DQ  
     1) Sam Hansen 9                    2) Bryce Culver 10                
     3) Al8john Michael Anzilotti 9     4) Ricky Barillas 10              
 -- ST. IVES STINGRAYS  'B'                           1:57.47         DQ  
     1) Peyton Smith 10                 2) Michael Rotkin 9               
     3) Grey Overton 10                 4) Jacob Anderson 9               
 -- HANOVER WEST SWIM TEAM  'A'                       1:09.63         DQ  
     1) Betts DeHart 10                 2) Will Poplin 9                  
     3) Mark Kale 9                     4) Will Geraghty 9                
 -- BRITTANY BARACUDAS  'B'                           1:34.68         DQ  
     1) Michael Daniels 10              2) Will Jones 9                   
     3) Bryce Finch 9                   4) Foster Amy-Cupp 10             
 -- MARTIN'S LANDING DOLPHINS  'A'                    1:21.00         DQ  
 
Event 7  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Championship:   2:04.86    7/9/2006 WINDWARD WAVES, Windward                   
                         A Smith, A Rohal, A Cohen, A Guhl                 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WINDWARD WAVES  'A'                               2:08.13    2:04.86   48  
     1) Al8kylee Smith 11               2) Al8jaclyn Rohal 11             
     3) Al8courtney Cohen 11            4) Al8mackenzie Guhl 12           
  2 HANOVER WEST SWIM TEAM  'A'                       2:07.12    2:07.33   42  
     1) Liz Caffey 12                   2) Katherine Kerman 12            
     3) Rebecca Kerman 12               4) Ellie Behr 12                  
  3 MARTIN'S LANDING DOLPHINS  'A'                    2:12.28    2:09.32   40  
  4 WINDWARD WAVES  'B'                               2:10.00   x2:14.26  
     1) Al8rachael Feuerstein 12        2) Al8peyton Carrington 12        
     3) Hannah Angell 11                4) Taylor Dickson 11              
  5 CITY OF ALPHARETTA SHARKS  'A'                    2:14.39    2:16.21   38  
     1) Renee Al-8 Jackson 12           2) Courtney Horne 11              
     3) Heather Al-8 Harman 12          4) Cassi Al-8 Lobaugh 11          
  6 PINEWALK  'A'                                     2:13.05    2:17.50   36  
     1) Taylor Dukes 12                 2) Victoria Krentz 12             
     3) Victoria Robertson 12           4) Helenna Rogers 12              
  7 SUGAR MILL SHARKS  'A'                            2:17.90    2:21.36   34  
     1) Lauren Unruh 11                 2) Christina Moran 12             
     3) Meredith Nakano 12              4) Jamie Suh 11                   
  8 SHAKERAG SHARKS SWIM TEAM  'A'                    2:20.35    2:23.03   32  
     1) Meaghan Stanfill 12             2) Natalie Rames 11               
     3) Kelly Rockers 11                4) Paige Figwer 12                
  9 BROOKWOOD HILLS  'A'                              2:24.07    2:26.17   30  
 10 HAMPTON HALL  HURRICANES  'A'                     2:41.32    2:28.40   28  
     1) Ellen Rick 12                   2) Lisa Dong 12                   
     3) Amanda Trevisan 12              4) Megan Hollowell 12             
 11 GARDEN HILLS COOL SHARKS  'A'                     2:19.72    2:30.50   26  
     1) Chelsea Tanner 12               2) Rachel Insolia 11              
     3) Emerson Bouldin 12              4) Caroline Gould 12              
 12 DUNWOODY CC DOLPHINS  'A'                         2:29.29    2:31.89   22  
     1) Allie Snyder 12                 2) Katie Oates 12                 
     3) Kathryn Dockter 12              4) Kenzie Johnson 11              
 13 TUXFORD  'A'                                      2:32.81    2:32.07   18  
     1) Kendall Gonyea 12               2) Allison Boyajan 12             
     3) Audrey Vasina 12                4) Audrey Wright 12               
 14 GLASTONBERRY GATORS  'A'                          2:28.90    2:32.86   16  
     1) Ann Okeson 12                   2) Tori Bentley 11                
     3) Hayley Swartz 11                4) Abbie Gillen 11                
 15 CHATTAHOOCHEE WHITECAPS  'A'                      2:33.57    2:34.30   14  
     1) Meghan Ackerman 11              2) Shelby Jennings 12             
     3) Dana Gardner 11                 4) Emily Edmond 12                
 16 CITY OF ALPHARETTA SHARKS  'B'                    2:28.20   x2:35.21  
     1) Sydney Al-8 Schafer 11          2) Marissa Bane 12                
     3) Sarah Al-8 Cash 11              4) Erin Brundage 12               
 17 THE BRANCHES  'A'                                 2:39.06    2:35.42   12  
     1) Shelby Grady 12                 2) Lindsay Hill 12                
     3) Taylor Gould 11                 4) Kathleen Farrell 12            
 18 WEXFORD WAVES  'A'                                2:36.88    2:37.59   10  
     1) Izzy Johnson 12                 2) Jennifer Shults 12             
     3) Caroline Ciez 12                4) Sarah Crabtree 12              
 19 SPRING RIDGE STINGRAYS  'A'                       2:27.88    2:37.80    8  
     1) Meredith Bean 12                2) Casey Dreyfuss 12              
     3) Julia Kleiber 12                4) Jessica Arogeti 11             
 20 SHAKERAG SHARKS SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   x2:42.31  
     1) Hillary Toledo 12               2) Joanna Keen 12                 
     3) Paige Steioff 11                4) Hannah Collins 11              
 21 ROXBORO SHARKS  'A'                               2:50.26    2:44.02    6  
     1) Grace Butler 12                 2) Hannah Aiken 11                
     3) Emily Cohen 11                  4) Tatiana Nettles 11             
 22 DOUBLEGATE SWIM TEAM  'A'                         2:26.53    2:44.82    4  
     1) Klaire Fisher 11                2) Brittany Bowers 11             
     3) Holley Riddle 11                4) Katie Hogan 12                 
 23 GLEN ABBEY GATORS  'A'                            2:34.40    2:45.26    2  
     1) Danie Reimann 12                2) Katarina Su 11                 
     3) Elizabeth Faucher 12            4) Cailin O'Connor 11             
 24 GARDEN HILLS COOL SHARKS  'B'                     2:42.00   x2:45.74  
     1) Elizabeth Rary 12               2) Maddie Bouldin 11              
     3) Eve Brown 12                    4) Charlotte King 12              
 25 ST. IVES STINGRAYS  'A'                           2:40.77    2:50.85  
     1) Melissa Jennings 12             2) Heidi Uzelac 12                
     3) Lindsay Rohrer 11               4) Rebecca Cornwall 11            
 26 DUNWOODY NORTH  'A'                               2:43.78    2:52.86  
     1) Ali Malone 12                   2) Mary Wildner 12                
     3) Lindsay Caldarella 12           4) Rachel Van Winkle 12           
 27 GARDEN HILLS COOL SHARKS  'C'                     3:15.00   x2:53.79  
     1) Jamie Helyar 11                 2) KellyAnn Ford 12               
     3) Madison Dalesio 11              4) Lauren Scott 12                
 28 BRITTANY BARACUDAS  'A'                           2:45.87    3:05.59  
     1) Katherine Daniels 12            2) Alexandra Quinn 12             
     3) Marla Oesterle 12               4) Anna Blasco 12                 
 29 KINGSLEY DOLPHINS  'A'                            2:52.00    3:09.48  
     1) Victoria DiStasi 11             2) Elyse Ferguson 12              
     3) Dominique Alba 11               4) Sarah Piper 11                 
 30 RIVERWALK RAPIDS  'A'                             3:33.44    3:11.04  
     1) Ashley Youngman 10              2) Devin Gound 11                 
     3) Kendall Mich 11                 4) Jaymi Catalfano 10             
 -- WOODFIELD WAVES  'A'                              2:37.56         DQ  
     1) Shelby Light 12                 2) Hailey Culmone 11              
     3) Julie Freeman 12                4) Lyndsie Fisher 12              
 -- VERMACK SWIM AND TENNIS  'A'                      2:35.19         DQ  
     1) Melissa McLarty 11              2) Alexandra Nagle 11             
     3) Kate Beinke 12                  4) Sara Infante 12                
 -- CITY OF ALPHARETTA SHARKS  'C'                    2:36.25         DQ  
     1) Ansley Al-8 Pruitt 12           2) Emily Al-8 Downs 11            
     3) Jesse Al-8 Barry 11             4) Jenna Al-8 Forte 12            
 -- BRITTANY BARACUDAS  'B'                                NT         DQ  
     1) Abby Castro 11                  2) Emily Davis 11                 
     3) Sierra Williams 11              4) Avery Triesch 10               
 -- WINDWARD WAVES  'C'                               2:19.06         DQ  
     1) Kirsten Scanlon 11              2) Caitlin Scanlon 11             
     3) Emily Buckingham 12             4) Ansley Watt 11                 
 -- HORSESHOE BEND COUNTRY CLUB  'A'                  2:25.40         DQ  
     1) Lila Deaton 12                  2) Megan Inwood 12                
     3) Anna Squires 11                 4) Maggie Stevens 12              
 -- ROSWELL RAPIDS  'A'                               2:17.85         DQ  
     1) Rhoxie Ellard 12                2) Hannah Pryor 10                
     3) Cynthia Lou 11                  4) Sibel Ilksoy 12                
 -- HAYNES LANDING  'A'                               2:31.01         DQ  
     1) Amy Alexandra Voytek 12         2) Heather Watry 12               
     3) Kady Coleman 11                 4) Claire Toothill 12             
 
Event 8  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Championship:   2:06.48    7/9/2004 GARDEN HILLS COOL SHARKS                   
                         R James, Z Rabin, C Tanner Jr, R Taylor           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WINDWARD WAVES  'A'                               2:15.25    2:10.92   48  
     1) Al8sidharth Akkineni 11         2) McCauley Bryant 12             
     3) Garrett Cottingham 12           4) JoJo Vuolo 12                  
  2 CHASTAIN TIDAL WAVES  'A'                         2:17.14    2:15.99   42  
  3 WOODFIELD WAVES  'A'                              2:21.70    2:20.65   40  
     1) Steve Van Hout 11               2) Kei Mikami 12                  
     3) Jordan Smith 12                 4) Nick Salyers 12                
  4 CITY OF ALPHARETTA SHARKS  'A'                    2:21.42    2:23.00   38  
     1) Grayson Al-8 West 11            2) Blake Al-8 Folger 12           
     3) Cody Al-8 Reul 11               4) Luke Al-8 Hinshaw 11           
  5 WEXFORD WAVES  'A'                                2:21.13    2:24.85   36  
     1) Austin Sumrall 12               2) Connor Pace 12                 
     3) Robie DuChateau 12              4) Ryan Gant 12                   
  6 ROSWELL RAPIDS  'A'                               2:32.75    2:29.53   34  
     1) Tyler Brown 12                  2) Kelton Hughes 12               
     3) Weaver Ellard 11                4) Dominic Tria 12                
  7 HANOVER WEST SWIM TEAM  'A'                       2:16.35    2:29.92   32  
     1) Dray Ensor 12                   2) Christopher Greenberg 12       
     3) Walker Wheeler 11               4) Bo Cleary 11                   
  8 SEVEN OAKS TSUNAMIS  'A'                          2:30.66    2:30.17   30  
     1) Rohil Prathap 11                2) Austin Bissonnette 12          
     3) Christian Marchione 11          4) Alex Newman 12                 
  9 WINDWARD WAVES  'B'                               2:39.86   x2:32.60  
     1) Al8alex Marshall 11             2) Lawson Walker 12               
     3) George Walker 12                4) Zach Campbell 12               
 10 CAMBRIDGE CROCODILES  'A'                         2:28.83    2:33.01   28  
     1) Kevin Mallard 11                2) Jeffrey Mullavey 11            
     3) Austin Poncelet 11              4) Ryan O'Connell 12              
 11 VERMACK SWIM AND TENNIS  'A'                      2:33.19    2:33.24   26  
     1) J.B. Young 12                   2) Ryan Greenstein 12             
     3) Tyler Warnock 12                4) Charlie Edwards 12             
 12 GLASTONBERRY GATORS  'A'                          2:41.56    2:34.60   22  
     1) Aaron Durrence 11               2) Chap Foley 11                  
     3) Marcus Van der Hoek 12          4) Jake Brasher 11                
 13 WOODFIELD WAVES  'B'                              2:45.31   x2:41.03  
     1) Brandon Schmidt 12              2) Sean Buckley 11                
     3) Brandon Soloff 12               4) John Russell 12                
 14 COUNTRY CLUB OF THE SOUTH  'A'                    2:34.46    2:43.08   18  
     1) Trevor Vannucci 11              2) Tavis Vannucci 12              
     3) P.J Riner 12                    4) Ryan Buckley 12                
 15 INVERNESS STINGRAYS  'A'                          2:34.04    2:45.31   16  
     1) Collin Blackman 11              2) Tyler Gunbie 12                
     3) Cooper Surrett 12               4) Harrison Carney 11             
 16 CHATTAHOOCHEE WHITECAPS  'A'                      2:35.85    2:45.61   14  
     1) Graham Rodgers 11               2) Ronnie Adams 11                
     3) Alexander Makarenko 11          4) Brock Beisel 12                
 17 WYNTERHALL WARRIORS  'A'                               NT    2:47.07   12  
     1) Austin Boaz 11                  2) Jake Hudgins 12                
     3) Will Sylvester 12               4) Matthew Kiser 12               
 18 PINEWALK  'A'                                     2:33.81    2:49.88   10  
     1) Dan Schefer 12                  2) Chip Hedger 12                 
     3) Stephen Robertson 11            4) Luke Tieslau 12                
 19 WINDWARD WAVES  'C'                               3:04.97   x2:53.76  
     1) Al8harry Schaefer 12            2) Justin Stubel 11               
     3) Christopher O'Donnell 12        4) Timmy Schaefer 11              
 20 CITY OF ALPHARETTA SHARKS  'C'                    3:11.72   x3:04.66  
     1) Kevin Mahler 11                 2) Austin Isaac 11                
     3) Dane Al-8 Miller 11             4) Hunter Al-8 Aselton 11         
 21 KIMBALL FARMS BLUE MARLINS  'A'                   2:35.01    3:10.01    8  
     1) Clay Batley 9                   2) Zachary Thorne 9               
     3) Kevin Adam 9                    4) Jarrell Holliman 11            
 22 DUNWOODY NORTH  'A'                               2:27.91    3:13.40    6  
     1) Christopher Guerrant 11         2) Josef Fraser 11                
     3) Ted Dixon 12                    4) Conor Wheeler 11               
 23 MARTIN'S LANDING DOLPHINS  'A'                    3:18.00    3:23.35    4  
 -- BROOKWOOD HILLS  'A'                              2:31.82         DQ  
 -- HAYNES LANDING  'A'                               2:41.47         DQ  
     1) Mark Litterer 11                2) Henry Parker 11                
     3) Graeme Harris 11                4) Andrew Flett 11                
 -- GARDEN HILLS COOL SHARKS  'A'                     2:48.94         DQ  
     1) David Weinzierl 12              2) Noah Hillerbrand 11            
     3) Connor McDaniel 11              4) Karel Wendl 11                 
 -- SPRING RIDGE STINGRAYS  'A'                       2:39.06         DQ  
     1) Jack Dobroski 11                2) Steven Boyd 12                 
     3) David Kleiber 11                4) Corey Grimes 11                
 -- CITY OF ALPHARETTA SHARKS  'B'                    3:00.84         DQ  
     1) CJ Al-8 Jones 12                2) Jared Wellem 11                
     3) Eddie Lawton 12                 4) Adam Al-8 Sizemore 12          
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Championship:   2:00.40    7/9/2006 WINDWARD WAVES, Windward                   
                         A Philp, C Brozino, A Carrington, A Cohen         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WINDWARD WAVES  'A'                               2:03.18    2:00.40   48  
     1) Amanda Philp 14                 2) Carissa Brozino 14             
     3) Austen Carrington 14            4) Al8katie Cohen 14              
  2 GARDEN HILLS COOL SHARKS  'A'                     2:04.78    2:03.55   42  
     1) Bret McDaniel 14                2) Brigid Mary McDonnell 13       
     3) Sara Sloman 13                  4) Grace Alexander 14             
  3 BROOKWOOD HILLS  'A'                              2:04.30    2:04.88   40  
  4 CITY OF ALPHARETTA SHARKS  'A'                    2:06.36    2:06.50   38  
     1) Andrea Al-8 Lobene 14           2) Anika Al-8 Scholz 14           
     3) Kate Al-8 Brandus 13            4) Brielle Al-8 Thompson 13       
  5 WINDWARD WAVES  'B'                               2:12.41   x2:09.65  
     1) Al8madison Kocks 13             2) M Shattuck 13                  
     3) Austin Rhyne 13                 4) Al8gemma Schaefer 13           
  6 CCSC  'A'                                         2:12.12    2:10.64   36  
     1) Margaret Riel 13                2) Stephanie Seibert 13           
     3) Melissa Straton 11              4) Rebecca Straton 13             
  7 KIMBALL FARMS BLUE MARLINS  'A'                   2:07.06    2:12.08   34  
     1) Lauren Ryan 14                  2) Freya Hardy 14                 
     3) Kelly Katz 14                   4) Jenna Stalica 14               
  8 HANOVER WEST SWIM TEAM  'A'                       2:11.40    2:12.62   32  
     1) Libby Greenberg 14              2) Laurel Poplin 13               
     3) Lee Behr 14                     4) Olivia Utt 13                  
  9 VERMACK SWIM AND TENNIS  'A'                      2:09.79    2:13.22   30  
     1) Emily Anderson 14               2) Maggie Joyce 12                
     3) Sophie Harkins 13               4) Hannah Sprague 14              
 10 COUNTRY CLUB OF ROSWELL  'A'                      2:11.40    2:14.11   28  
     1) Shannon Castek 12               2) Julia Treible 14               
     3) Christina Coloma 13             4) Kelsey O'Driscoll 12           
 11 CHATTAHOOCHEE WHITECAPS  'A'                      2:14.50    2:16.23   26  
     1) Lauren Recchia 13               2) Kelly Arsenault 13             
     3) Avery Gardner 14                4) Sloane Rodgers 13              
 12 BROOKWOOD HILLS  'B'                                   NT   x2:16.52  
 13 GLEN ABBEY GATORS  'A'                            2:24.89    2:17.55   22  
     1) Rebekah House 14                2) Melissa Schreiber 14           
     3) Julia Ash 14                    4) Kailee Trum 13                 
 14 INVERNESS STINGRAYS  'A'                          2:09.38    2:18.83   18  
     1) Kendall Carney 13               2) Alia Lahr 13                   
     3) Julia Henkel 14                 4) Catherine Meyer 13             
 15 WINDWARD WAVES  'C'                               2:15.53   x2:19.13  
     1) Maddie Howard 13                2) Amanda Ely 13                  
     3) Lindsay Jensen 13               4) Loren Gant 14                  
 16 ST. IVES STINGRAYS  'A'                           2:15.56    2:19.31   16  
     1) Rachel Gialenios 14             2) Halie Uzelac 14                
     3) Jillian Krieger 14              4) Madeline Craig 13              
 17 GLASTONBERRY GATORS  'A'                          2:16.01    2:20.86   14  
     1) Erin Peterson 14                2) Alicia Mendoza 13              
     3) Molly Capes 13                  4) Catie Foley 13                 
 18 SUGAR MILL SHARKS  'A'                            2:16.57    2:22.41   12  
     1) Alex Powell 14                  2) Liana Moran 14                 
     3) Claudia Utesch 14               4) Kate Hettinger 14              
 19 KINGSLEY DOLPHINS  'A'                            2:20.00    2:23.86   10  
     1) Alex Whelan 13                  2) Elizabeth Shinn 14             
     3) Sophie Conboy 14                4) Kaitlin Shinn 13               
 20 BRITTANY BARACUDAS  'A'                           2:26.16    2:24.19    8  
     1) Elizabeth Gallo 14              2) Lauren Word 14                 
     3) Stephanie Word 13               4) Gaffney Taylor 11              
 21 HORSESHOE BEND COUNTRY CLUB  'A'                  2:24.89    2:24.42    6  
     1) Robin Lynch 13                  2) Caitlyn Inwood 14              
     3) Caroline Wenker 14              4) Chelsea Almand 13              
 22 ROSWELL RAPIDS  'A'                               2:11.65    2:24.81    4  
     1) Fernae Ellard 14                2) Hannah Cranfill 13             
     3) Maddie McCarter 14              4) Liz Saint 13                   
 23 DUNWOODY NORTH  'A'                               2:22.44    2:27.79    2  
     1) Miranda Robinson 13             2) Jennifer Park 14               
     3) Nathanie Cheung 13              4) Emily Smith 13                 
 24 MARTIN'S LANDING DOLPHINS  'A'                    2:16.22    2:28.38  
 25 COUNTRY CLUB OF THE SOUTH  'A'                    2:13.59    2:28.46  
     1) Shannon Melampy 14              2) Matha Ann Murphy 13            
     3) Leslie Hackler 14               4) Abbey Smyth 13                 
 26 PINEWALK  'A'                                     2:08.74    2:33.54  
     1) Haley Olver 13                  2) Megan McGill 13                
     3) Jennifer Olshanskaya 13         4) Christi Koutrelakos 11         
 27 HAYNES LANDING  'A'                               2:26.74    2:41.22  
     1) Lindsie Teter 13                2) Sarah Arrington 13             
     3) Sara Dube 14                    4) Logan LaPaglia 13              
 -- CHASTAIN TIDAL WAVES  'A'                         2:22.62         DQ  
 -- CITY OF ALPHARETTA SHARKS  'B'                    2:22.49         DQ  
     1) Sarah Al-8 Dudley 13            2) Laura Al-8 Mall 13             
     3) Emily Horne 14                  4) Vicki Rand 13                  
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Championship:   1:50.61    7/9/2006 WINDWARD WAVES, Windward                   
                         J Hayes, A Klein, D Vater, E Smith                
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WINDWARD WAVES  'A'                               1:55.56    1:50.61   48  
     1) John Michael Hayes 14           2) Al8connor Klein 14             
     3) David Vater 14                  4) Erik Smith 14                  
  2 GARDEN HILLS COOL SHARKS  'A'                     1:57.28    1:56.41   42  
     1) Brandon Lenz 13                 2) Zack Rabin 14                  
     3) Charles Tanner 14               4) Ryan Taylor 14                 
  3 DUNMOOR DIAMONDBACKS  'A'                         2:19.76    2:01.37   40  
     1) Timmy Byerly 13                 2) William NemetzAL-8 14          
     3) Sam SwansonAL-8 12              4) Allen BrowningAL-8 12          
  4 SUGAR MILL SHARKS  'A'                            2:07.00    2:02.31   38  
     1) Andrew Leach 14                 2) James Zahnow 14                
     3) Jimmy Sutehall 14               4) Ryan Anderson 13               
  5 CITY OF ALPHARETTA SHARKS  'A'                    2:03.97    2:03.65   36  
     1) Bryan Al-8 Youngblood 14        2) John Al-8 Rhinehart 13         
     3) Alex Al-8 Forte 14              4) Tate Al-8 West 14              
  6 TUXFORD  'A'                                      2:06.17    2:03.86   34  
     1) Micah Samter 13                 2) Andrew Vasina 14               
     3) Dylan Kase 13                   4) Craig Boyajan 14               
  7 BROOKWOOD HILLS  'A'                              2:01.11    2:05.30   32  
  8 COUNTRY CLUB OF THE SOUTH  'A'                    2:11.03    2:05.52   30  
     1) Mike Kane 14                    2) Sean Magrath 14                
     3) Dylan Templeton 13              4) Michael Reynolds 14            
  9 VERMACK SWIM AND TENNIS  'A'                      2:09.19    2:09.78   28  
     1) Erik Gossett 13                 2) Bradley Gossett 13             
     3) Tom Reuning 13                  4) Harry Slimming 13              
 10 ROSWELL RAPIDS  'A'                               2:12.16    2:10.15   26  
     1) Connor Hamilton 12              2) Luke Cranfill 11               
     3) Kyle Smith 13                   4) Brandon Romanos 11             
 11 ST. IVES STINGRAYS  'A'                           2:10.25    2:10.32   22  
     1) PJ Dalton 11                    2) Sam Dalton 14                  
     3) Ryan Slauer 14                  4) Brandon Obermeyer 13           
 12 CHATTAHOOCHEE WHITECAPS  'A'                      2:11.02    2:14.37   18  
     1) John Simmons 13                 2) David Recchia 13               
     3) Anthony Park 13                 4) Chase Flint 13                 
 13 DUNWOODY NORTH  'A'                               2:21.13    2:16.95   16  
     1) Michael Mailhoit 14             2) Blaine Broth 13                
     3) Andrew Lyman 13                 4) Christopher Fraser 13          
 14 MARTIN'S LANDING DOLPHINS  'A'                    2:25.00    2:19.76   14  
 15 WINDWARD WAVES  'B'                               2:03.03   x2:22.59  
     1) Patrick Hayes 13                2) James Lancaster 14             
     3) Reese Cherry 13                 4) Kevin Moonan 13                
 16 CITY OF ALPHARETTA SHARKS  'B'                    2:26.93   x2:22.78  
     1) Currie Al-8 Parnell 13          2) Cody Al-8 Aselton 13           
     3) Hunter Al-8 Parisian 13         4) Austin Wallace 14              
 17 INVERNESS STINGRAYS  'A'                          2:23.16    2:24.45   12  
     1) Parker Bergsagel 13             2) Stephen Podwojski 13           
     3) Max Hoelzen 14                  4) Louis Gunbie 14                
 18 HANOVER WEST SWIM TEAM  'A'                       2:01.31    3:01.90   10  
 -- REDFIELD SUN DEVILS  'A'                          2:14.39         DQ  
     1) Matt Miller 14                  2) Peter Haas 14                  
     3) Coles Prince 13                 4) Daniel Emery 14                
 -- VERMACK SWIM AND TENNIS  'B'                      2:35.19         DQ  
     1) Jacob Anderson 13               2) Will Gregory 13                
     3) Spencer Short 13                4) Fletcher James 13              
 
Event 11  Women 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Championship:   1:51.74    7/9/2006 WINDWARD WAVES, Windward                   
                         R Kopacka, M Higginbotham, K Hayes, S Beall       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WINDWARD WAVES  'A'                               1:53.16    1:51.74   48  
     1) Ryann Kopacka 17                2) Megan Higginbotham 15          
     3) Katie Hayes 16                  4) Shannon Beall 18               
  2 HANOVER WEST SWIM TEAM  'A'                       1:52.97    1:55.25   42  
     1) Lisa Qu 17                      2) Layne Brodie 16                
     3) Victoria Zubowicz 18            4) Ryan McChesney 18              
  3 MARTIN'S LANDING DOLPHINS  'A'                    1:59.91    1:58.72   40  
  4 CITY OF ALPHARETTA SHARKS  'A'                    1:59.72    1:59.22   38  
     1) Lauren Al-8 Dudley 17           2) Christina Al-8 Bins 16         
     3) Emily Wilson 16                 4) Mimo Al-8 Scholz 18            
  5 CHASTAIN TIDAL WAVES  'A'                         2:04.46    2:03.79   36  
  6 BRITTANY BARACUDAS  'A'                           2:05.61    2:04.51   34  
     1) Erin Keeney 15                  2) Sarah Johnson 17               
     3) Julie Chambers 15               4) Caroline Bozeman 17            
  7 SPRING RIDGE STINGRAYS  'A'                       2:08.60    2:07.79   32  
     1) Emily Smith 15                  2) Stephanie Guttenplan 18        
     3) Chelsea Bucci 15                4) Kara Dreyfuss 16               
  8 PARK BRIDGE PIRANHAS  'A'                         2:11.31    2:07.93   30  
     1) Adriana del Valle 15            2) Al-8Lindsey Bias 13            
     3) Alisha Voorhees 16              4) Elizabeth Peterson 17          
  9 CITY OF ALPHARETTA SHARKS  'B'                    2:06.65   x2:08.90  
     1) Elizabeth Youngblood 18         2) Holly Fritz 16                 
     3) Lindsay Al-8 Schaaf 16          4) Jackie Rand 17                 
 10 ST. IVES STINGRAYS  'A'                           1:59.81    2:09.19   28  
     1) Caitlin Swindall 15             2) Mallory Noland 16              
     3) Maggie Dalton 16                4) Katherine Raber 16             
 11 BROOKWOOD HILLS  'A'                              2:08.21    2:09.65   26  
 12 CHARTWELL CHALLENGERS  'A'                        2:13.88    2:11.72   22  
     1) Meghan Breslin 17               2) Caitie Curran 18               
     3) Mallory Evans 16                4) Alex Grapenthin 13             
 13 ROXBORO SHARKS  'A'                               2:11.98    2:13.03   18  
     1) Emily Kraus 17                  2) Emma Weldon 16                 
     3) Jennifer McCarter 15            4) Ansley McCarter 15             
 14 MAYFAIR MARLINS  'A'                              2:18.61    2:13.04   16  
     1) Hannah Dahm 15                  2) Christine Castek 16            
     3) Emily Cardillo 14               4) Tara Johnson 18                
 15 WOODFIELD WAVES  'A'                              2:07.81    2:13.06   14  
     1) Alyssa Freeman 16               2) Lexi Staccia 16                
     3) Molly Freeman 18                4) Kat Nardizzi 16                
 16 PINEWALK  'A'                                     2:10.37    2:13.32   12  
     1) Lexi Koutrelakos 16             2) Elizabeth Mann 15              
     3) Dana Susina 18                  4) Nicole Robertson 15            
 17 CHATTAHOOCHEE WHITECAPS  'A'                      2:06.94    2:13.96   10  
     1) Catilin Madden 16               2) Chelsea Jennings 16            
     3) Kayla Salek 15                  4) Leigh Minton 15                
 18 WINDWARD WAVES  'B'                               2:05.59   x2:14.31  
     1) Colleen Moonan 18               2) Brooke Dickson 18              
     3) Caitlin Ryan 16                 4) Erin Gant 15                   
 19 NESBIT LAKES LIGHTNING  'A'                       2:16.32    2:14.85    8  
     1) Emily Valz 15                   2) Marissa Devito 17              
     3) Taylor Watts 12                 4) Ryan Brems 16                  
 20 THE BRANCHES  'A'                                 2:21.94    2:20.19    6  
     1) Catherine Black 15              2) Stephanie Box 17               
     3) Jennifer Lundstrem 18           4) Laura Walsh 15                 
 21 GARDEN HILLS COOL SHARKS  'A'                     2:20.10    2:22.03    4  
     1) Anna Howarth 18                 2) Allen Bowman 13                
     3) Moira Couch 18                  4) Allison Lenz 15                
 22 HUNTLEY HILLS HAMMERHEADS  'A'                         NT    2:23.66    2  
     1) Katie Deminsky 15               2) Rachel Mottern 12              
     3) Emily Rolka 18                  4) Lili Watts 13                  
 23 COUNTRY CLUB OF THE SOUTH  'A'                    2:12.12    2:24.34  
     1) Lauryn Manby 16                 2) Becky Ruben 15                 
     3) Jessica Landis 16               4) Chelsea Pharr 15               
 24 THE BRANCHES  'B'                                      NT   x2:29.33  
 25 WINDWARD WAVES  'C'                               2:19.75   x2:30.38  
     1) Kristen Hollister 14            2) Morgan Dickson 18              
     3) Meghan Hollister 16             4) Shelby Culver 13               
 26 GLEN ABBEY GATORS  'A'                            2:21.72    2:31.07  
     1) Rachel House 15                 2) Hannah House 11                
     3) Jaclyn Coggins 15               4) Riley Walker 17                
 27 KINGSLEY DOLPHINS  'A'                            2:20.00    2:36.28  
     1) Mary Ann Piper 14               2) Sara Vaughan 15                
     3) Erin Conboy 18                  4) Meara Keegan 16                
 28 PROVIDENCE OAKS DOLPHINS  'A'                          NT    2:42.94  
     1) Faith Anne Rocchio 15           2) Stephanie Maxon 12             
     3) Carly Bernard 17                4) Casey Kohn 12                  
 29 KIMBALL FARMS BLUE MARLINS  'A'                   2:10.57    2:52.53  
     1) Sarah Feehan 11                 2) Rachel Thorne 10               
     3) Lauren Stalica 16               4) Krista Hill 9                  
 -- SUGAR MILL SHARKS  'A'                            2:23.37         DQ  
     1) Ann Phelan 15                   2) Shawnette Estevez 17           
     3) Leslie Knapp 17                 4) Allison Coury 15               
 
Event 12  Men 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Championship:   1:39.75    7/9/2006 CITY OF ALPHARETTA SHARKS, Alpharetta      
                         K Anderson, A West, C West, D Gorin               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CITY OF ALPHARETTA SHARKS  'A'                    1:43.10    1:39.75   48  
     1) Kevin Anderson 16               2) Ashton Al-8 West 16            
     3) Chandler Al-8 West 18           4) Dmitriy Gorin 16               
  2 BROOKWOOD HILLS  'A'                              1:43.70    1:42.21   42  
  3 HANOVER WEST SWIM TEAM  'A'                       1:44.18    1:42.79   40  
     1) Worth Macdonald 18              2) Miller Douglas 16              
     3) Nick DuPuis 18                  4) Chris Faux 15                  
  4 PINEWALK  'A'                                     1:51.51    1:44.81   38  
     1) Chris Wilson 14                 2) Andrew Rutherfurd 17           
     3) Charlie Edmiston 18             4) Matt Tieslau 18                
  5 WINDWARD WAVES  'A'                               1:41.32    1:45.20   36  
     1) Tim Jordan 18                   2) Robby Hayes 17                 
     3) Sree Akkineni 18                4) Ryan Pech 16                   
  6 COUNTRY CLUB OF THE SOUTH  'A'                    1:53.90    1:48.52   34  
     1) Peter Melampy 15                2) Patrick Magrath 17             
     3) Jordan Dale 17                  4) Lawrence Buckley 17            
  7 MARTIN'S LANDING DOLPHINS  'A'                    1:49.00    1:50.24   32  
  8 CITY OF ALPHARETTA SHARKS  'B'                    1:49.62   x1:50.57  
     1) Christian Al-8 Scholz 15        2) Tim Bradley 16                 
     3) Stephen Al-8 Forte 18           4) Chris Stanton 18               
  9 SUGAR MILL SHARKS  'A'                            1:51.28    1:51.77   30  
     1) Jordan Leach 16                 2) Alex Lago 16                   
     3) Tyler Anderson 15               4) Austin Hoyle 16                
 10 HORSESHOE BEND COUNTRY CLUB  'A'                  1:56.45    1:52.57   28  
     1) Tyler Griffith 15               2) Garrett Mahon 17               
     3) Wright Malone 16                4) Ryan Inwood 16                 
 11 VERMACK SWIM AND TENNIS  'A'                      1:55.19    1:55.62   26  
     1) Matthew Gossett 16              2) Andy Gibbons 15                
     3) Alex Anderson 16                4) Greg Gossett 17                
 12 SEVEN OAKS TSUNAMIS  'A'                          1:57.22    1:57.47   22  
     1) David Liddell 17                2) Andrew Keenan 18               
     3) Will Whorton 15                 4) Jason Murray 17                
 13 CHATTAHOOCHEE WHITECAPS  'A'                      1:58.72    1:58.01   18  
     1) Michael Morgan 17               2) Alex Rhodes 16                 
     3) Michael Madden 18               4) Raffy Arcieri 16               
 14 GARDEN HILLS COOL SHARKS  'A'                     1:58.75    1:58.39   16  
     1) Erik Belgum 17                  2) Nicholas Alexander 17          
     3) Taylor Hayes 17                 4) Nasri Srouji 16                
 15 CHASTAIN TIDAL WAVES  'A'                         1:59.31    1:58.69   14  
 16 KIMBALL FARMS BLUE MARLINS  'A'                   1:54.49    1:58.76   12  
     1) Paul Tourchak 14                2) Brian Adam 15                  
     3) Jacob Samter 17                 4) David Anthony 18               
 17 ST. IVES STINGRAYS  'A'                           2:01.26    2:01.53   10  
     1) Chris Cordtz 16                 2) Kyle Jennings 15               
     3) Craig Jennings 17               4) Kevin Jordan 18                
 18 DUNWOODY NORTH  'A'                               2:02.72    2:02.75    8  
     1) Ty Alexander 17                 2) David Alexander 16             
     3) Pat Dixon 16                    4) Brett Warren 16                
 19 WOODFIELD WAVES  'A'                              2:01.18    2:03.82    6  
     1) Mikey Zeitz 15                  2) Rico LeBron 14                 
     3) Chase Smith 17                  4) Blaine Smith 15                
 20 KINGSLEY DOLPHINS  'A'                            2:00.00    2:04.35    4  
     1) Rory Daniel 14                  2) Jake Hedrick 15                
     3) Brian Whelan 16                 4) Michael Fessenden 15           
 21 WEXFORD WAVES  'A'                                2:03.80    2:04.72    2  
     1) Robbie Kashey 15                2) Alex Kramer 15                 
     3) Andrew Miller 18                4) Evan Shults 15                 
 22 BRITTANY BARACUDAS  'A'                           2:11.64    2:10.00  
     1) Eric Wertz 15                   2) Nate Reineck 14                
     3) Daniel Corry 18                 4) Watson Griffith 13             
 23 INVERNESS STINGRAYS  'A'                          2:08.03    2:10.56  
     1) Andrew Henleben 15              2) Patrick Leonard 16             
     3) Sam Harris 17                   4) Michael Yofee 17               
 24 THE BRANCHES  'A'                                 2:12.09    2:11.55  
     1) Michael Black 17                2) David Levin 15                 
     3) David McMahan 15                4) Chase Cone 16                  
 25 GLASTONBERRY GATORS  'A'                          2:03.06    2:30.48  
     1) Zack Brasher 13                 2) Joe Brown 17                   
     3) Joe Dembowski 17                4) Drew Foley 16                  
 26 ROSWELL RAPIDS  'A'                               1:52.37    2:46.59  
     1) David Schlifka 18               2) Chris Lewis 14                 
     3) Abhijan Khosla 13               4) William Shults 16              
 -- HANOVER WEST SWIM TEAM  'B'                            NT   X2:05.53  
 -- WINDWARD WAVES  'B'                               1:53.25         DQ  
     1) Mason Girard 16                 2) Ryan Oosthuizen 18             
     3) Ben Kopacka 16                  4) Christopher Stubel 15          
 
Event 13  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Championship:   16.97        1986 KATIE RICHARDSON, Brookfield CC              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Madison Anderson           6 SUG                    22.93      20.80   24  
  2 Annie Bernot               6 BULLFROGS              22.17      21.27   21  
  3 Al-8Isabella Eriksen       6 PIRANHAS               24.37      23.11   20  
  4 Hadley Maguire             6 DBW BULLFROGS          25.11      23.38   19  
  5 Chloe Varenhorst           6 WHITECAPS              22.20      23.39   18  
  6 Al-8Hannah Ross            6 PIRANHAS               22.21      23.46   17  
  7 Clare Tavani               6 MARLINS                22.53      23.72   16  
  8 Allie ElGomayel            6 DGATE                  24.85      24.00   15  
  9 Caroline Copenhaver        6 INV                    22.78      24.18   14  
 10 Sophie Warners             6 BRITTANY               27.26      24.44   13  
 11 Sabrina Elson              6 CCOS                   24.50      24.64   11  
 12 Morgan Melvin              6 HUNTC                  23.50      24.66    9  
 13 Aliesha Meagher            6 WOODY                  23.42      24.67    8  
 14 Sara Jane Garrigan         5 ALPHARETTA             24.04      24.73    7  
 15 Rachel Drucker             6 HAMPTON HALL           27.70      24.90    6  
 16 Payton Gregory             6 COOL SHARKS            24.56      24.91    5  
 17 Tatum Smith                5 HHNH                   24.05      24.97    4  
 18 Kristen Edmond             6 WHITECAPS              23.85      24.98    3  
 19 Kathryn Heard              6 INV                    22.20      25.04    2  
 20 Sophie McKean              6 WINDWARD               22.12      25.08    1  
 21 Sophie Ceniza              6 HUNTC                  24.41      25.33  
 22 Karissa Reed               6 CHAR                   27.56      25.42  
 23 Lauren Kierpa              6 WCW                    25.98      25.77  
 24 Karsen McMahon             6 GLS                    25.03      25.81  
 25 Nicole Tanner              6 ALPHARETTA             25.06      25.94  
 26 Lucie Raley                6 TIDAL WAVES            24.15      26.13  
 27 Sophie Williams            6 DOLPHINS               24.00      26.15  
 28 Grace Sherman              5 DNDC                   26.12      26.23  
 29 Rachel Sinclair            6 VERMACK                25.19      26.25  
 30 Anna Edwards               6 VERMACK                26.19      26.65  
 31 Emma Todd                  6 WCW                    24.25      26.97  
 32 Hannah Brewer              6 OXFORD MILL            26.44      27.10  
 33 Grace Pugmire              6 VERMACK                26.19      27.31  
 34 Olivia Mahler              6 ALPHARETTA             26.92      27.32  
 35 Samantha Steblai           6 FALLS FINS             32.68      27.62  
 35 Kate Hawley                6 ALPHARETTA             27.33      27.62  
 37 Natalie Henderson          6 ALPHARETTA             28.15      27.71  
 38 Libby Wehr                 5 CCR                    28.86      28.02  
 38 Rebecca Boyd               6 SPR                       NT      28.02  
 40 Olivia Hansen              6 CCSC                   36.69      28.25  
 41 Hallee Becher              6 CCOS                   23.57      28.30  
 42 Olivia Diaz                5 NLL                    29.16      28.31  
 43 Kate Stracner              6 HL                     29.87      28.36  
 44 Riley Busbee               6 WOODY                  29.37      28.45  
 45 Allie Aman                 5 TIDAL WAVES            25.06      28.50  
 46 Lauren Rielly              6 ALPHARETTA             28.90      28.61  
 47 Tessa Sergile              5 MARLINS                30.91      28.71  
 48 Chloe Carver               6 DGATE                  25.15      28.77  
 49 Virginia Grant             6 BULLFROGS                 NT      28.90  
 50 Ashlyn Kelly               6 KRS                    26.68      28.93  
 51 Mikayla McCreary           6 ALPHARETTA             29.62      28.97  
 52 Audra Saunders             6 TSUNAMIS               29.28      29.13  
 53 Farley Tranakos            6 BULLFROGS              27.84      29.52  
 53 Reese Batley               6 KIMBALL                25.47      29.52  
 55 Mathes Vaughan             6 BULLFROGS              32.85      29.57  
 56 Katherine Jackson          6 HANOVER WEST           26.64      29.63  
 57 Kate Brooks                6 BULLFROGS              33.25      29.65  
 58 Elina Zhang                6 FOXDALE                26.25      29.72  
 59 Kate Konieczka             5 FALLS FINS             31.83      29.75  
 60 Cathryn Allen              6 DOLPHINS               29.78      29.77  
 60 Elizabeth Moore            6 WOODY                  27.12      29.77  
 62 Courtney Gantt             6 CCR                    31.12      29.93  
 63 Julia Butterwick           6 ALPHARETTA             32.43      29.99  
 64 Kelsey Rappe               6 FALLS FINS             34.00      30.10  
 65 Elizabeth Grant            6 BULLFROGS                 NT      30.22  
 66 Katrina Fisher             6 BRITTANY               37.12      30.34  
 67 Talia Aronson              6 KIMBALL                32.50      30.37  
 68 Casey Gentry               6 BULLFROGS              27.39      30.43  
 69 Beatrice Russell           6 HAMPTON HALL           24.37      30.51  
 70 Isabella Wolter            6 INV                    28.19      30.54  
 71 Erin McGovern              6 WINDWARD               35.07      30.62  
 72 Grace Bruns                6 ALPHARETTA             34.57      30.63  
 73 Brigs Riddick              6 CCSC                   37.05      30.87  
 74 Renee Rizzo                5 TUX                    31.87      30.90  
 75 Sarah Train                6 COOL SHARKS            33.50      30.95  
 76 Caroline Hartigan          6 TB                     30.03      31.20  
 77 Morgan Burton              6 HAMMER HEADS           36.87      31.22  
 78 Lindsay Head               6 MARLINS                28.62      31.29  
 79 Jennifer Johnson           6 HUNTC                  30.63      31.35  
 80 Anna November              6 HANOVER WEST           25.15      31.57  
 81 Alison Roth                6 FALLS FINS             30.53      31.93  
 82 Lindsey Reeves             6 COOL SHARKS            29.06      31.94  
 83 Sydney Briner              6 TUX                    28.82      32.09  
 84 Sophia Annaloro            6 DNDC                   34.64      32.30  
 85 Savannah Jane Williams     5 BULLFROGS              34.29      32.50  
 86 Madison Shedrawy           5 WINDWARD               32.25      32.57  
 87 Madelyn Bourgeois          6 HL                     36.65      32.69  
 88 Robin Mathison             6 DBW BULLFROGS          25.11      32.81  
 89 Mattison Hudson            6 DOLPHINS               30.87      32.88  
 90 Mary-Margaret Long         6 TB                     30.61      32.91  
 91 Sarah Servine              6 BULLFROGS              30.84      33.25  
 92 Shaina Scoma               6 WOODY                  31.03      33.48  
 93 Stephanie Sparks           6 ALPHARETTA             35.87      33.65  
 94 Elly Deas                  4 MARLINS                35.59      33.71  
 95 Courtney Finkle            6 HL                     28.00      33.78  
 96 Addy Hillerbrand           5 COOL SHARKS            32.47      33.85  
 97 Gracie Rathbun             6 VERMACK                31.63      33.87  
 98 D'Anne Anthony             6 ROS                    31.97      34.01  
 99 Samantha Cameron           6 TB                     28.23      34.26  
100 Maura Vande Wiele          6 KRS                    38.09      34.35  
101 Taylor Pressnall           6 DNDC                   37.59      34.55  
101 Meegan Wallace             5 HL                     28.28      34.55  
103 Catherine Hamel            6 INV                    28.92      34.65  
104 Alyssa Marx                6 DOLPHINS               36.72      34.79  
105 Lydia Robbins              5 WINDWARD               35.19      34.90  
106 Helena Liao                6 FOXDALE                33.73      35.07  
107 Raugayyah Misa Brow        5 FOXDALE                37.62      35.11  
108 Olivia Dolan               6 ALPHARETTA             35.06      35.24  
109 Millie Long                6 BULLFROGS              28.35      35.25  
110 Emily Hayes                6 WINDWARD               36.45      35.46  
111 Alicia Johnson             6 WINDWARD               38.40      35.51  
112 Katie O'Neal               6 COOL SHARKS            34.56      35.79  
113 Kayley Olewicz             6 DOLPHINS               36.78      35.88  
114 Julia Lee                  5 HL                     33.09      35.92  
115 Christine Bedikian         5 ROX                    30.99      36.05  
115 Meredith Murray            6 WINDWARD               34.15      36.05  
117 Amanda Light               6 WINDWARD               35.88      36.21  
118 Emma Kate Sellers          5 TIDAL WAVES            37.88      36.24  
119 Sally Cobb Weltner         6 TIDAL WAVES            30.94      36.39  
120 Kate Miller                6 HANOVER WEST           36.81      37.30  
121 Elizabeth Sparacino        5 INV                    29.10      37.36  
122 Sophia Ahn                 6 HL                     46.72      37.52  
123 Caroline Franklin          6 TSUNAMIS               44.03      38.61  
124 Mia Anderson               5 SUG                    41.16      38.78  
125 Madison Eibler             6 WINDWARD               26.90      38.84  
126 Carol Beatty               6 BARRACUDAS             36.72      38.96  
127 Caroline Williams          4 DOLPHINS               39.57      39.31  
128 Ashley Wharton             6 WHITECAPS              34.66      39.75  
129 Grace Karamarkovich        5 HL                     55.96      40.18  
130 Skye Bragan                5 HAMMERHEADS               NT      40.22  
131 Carolyn Shipley            5 DOLPHINS               41.09      40.37  
132 Emily Anzilotti            5 WINDWARD               39.50      40.86  
133 Libby Bartlett             4 BULLFROGS              45.11      41.64  
134 Lilly Cordover             5 MARLINS                38.77      42.14  
135 Katie Hoovestol            6 BRITTANY               40.03      42.27  
136 Julia Scher                6 DOLPHINS               40.31      42.33  
137 Teagan Furbish             4 BRITTANY               42.17      42.56  
138 Alex Neel                  4 WHITECAPS              45.76      42.61  
139 Kayla Underwood            6 ROS                    43.87      42.77  
140 Brittany Breedlove         6 PROV                   39.80      43.02  
141 Gaby Hegwood               5 HAMMERHEADS               NT      43.91  
142 Beth Miller                5 ROS                    46.10      44.12  
143 Olivia Rickheim            5 ALPHARETTA             45.97      44.22  
144 Sofia Dalesio              6 COOL SHARKS            40.29      44.67  
145 Kimberly Carlson           5 HL                     54.97      44.94  
146 Meaghan Pressnall          6 DNDC                   35.00      45.57  
147 Maddie Morgan              6 WINDWARD               46.91      45.90  
148 Macey Speed                5 KRS                    39.70      46.51  
149 Carly Dolan                4 ALPHARETTA             53.51      49.44  
150 Brittany Ahn               5 HL                     42.75      49.95  
151 Hayden Kopp                5 KRS                  1:00.19      51.00  
152 Gwen Cuccia                5 HL                   1:10.85      51.27  
153 Abigail Phillpott          5 HL                     56.12      55.47  
154 Julia Northrop             5 TB                   1:24.00    1:05.82  
155 Lillian King               6 COOL SHARKS            28.44    1:07.18  
156 Elizabeth Rothschild       5 HANOVER WEST           32.43    1:11.27  
 
Event 14  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Championship:   17.50        1983 CHEYNE KNUDSON, Martin's Landing             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carl Marwitz               6 STINGRAYS              17.60      18.21   24  
  2 Colin McAluney             6 MILL GLEN                 NT      18.49   21  
  3 Stefan Walsh               6 MARLINS                22.36      21.25   20  
  4 Al-8hansen Horvath         6 PIRANHAS               22.13      21.71   19  
  5 Ethan Nalwasky             6 CCSC                   21.00      21.77   18  
  6 Brady Mast                 6 REDFIELD               22.50      21.81   17  
  7 Pete Law                   6 BULLFROGS              22.50      22.07   16  
  8 Teo Piper                  6 KRS                    23.14      22.87   15  
  9 Ted Woodsides              6 HORSESHOE BEND         24.59      23.39   14  
 10 Kyle Bernitt               6 DOLPHINS               22.94      23.58   13  
 11 Gus Masinter               6 WWS                    27.31      23.98   11  
 12 Harrison Lewis             6 ROX                    22.00      24.21    9  
 13 Karson Greenburg           5 SUG                    26.03      24.51    8  
 14 Connor Moland              5 WOODY                  28.77      25.02    7  
 15 Stewart Brookhart          6 HANOVER WEST              NT      25.09    6  
 16 Andrew Fernandez           6 KIMBALL                25.81      25.14    5  
 17 Cameron Moore              6 ALPHARETTA             24.01      25.30    4  
 18 Dylan Schorr               6 PWK                    24.12      25.48    3  
 19 Jonathan Mascagni          6 ALPHARETTA             24.33      26.02    2  
 20 Bryce Gfroerer             6 REDFIELD               26.40      26.08    1  
 21 Paul Bartlett              6 BULLFROGS              29.42      26.21  
 22 Ben Harris                 6 ALPHARETTA             30.61      26.22  
 23 Chase Krouskos             6 ST. IVES               27.00      26.26  
 24 elijah dwoskin             6 MILL GLEN                 NT      26.32  
 25 Peter York                 6 HANOVER WEST           26.12      26.42  
 26 Brandon Butterwick         6 ALPHARETTA             28.05      26.45  
 27 Micky Mangan               6 PWK                    25.96      26.54  
 28 Luke Jones                 6 HANOVER WEST           26.12      26.60  
 29 Nick LeGates               6 ROS                    23.85      27.18  
 30 Jack Angell                6 WINDWARD               24.63      27.20  
 31 Peter Rooney               6 BULLFROGS              25.27      27.52  
 32 James Joyce                5 VERMACK                26.09      27.97  
 33 Jacob Lyons                5 WEX                    28.86      28.44  
 34 Rawley Smith               6 KRS                    32.12      28.75  
 35 Henrik Sohus               6 DUNMOOR                42.25      28.90  
 36 Clay Henry                 6 NLL                    27.86      28.94  
 37 Jamie Morrison             6 REDFIELD               24.59      29.04  
 38 Zachary Williams           6 ST. IVES               28.50      29.33  
 39 Jack Sullivan              6 BARRACUDAS             28.91      29.67  
 40 James McGibbon             5 BULLFROGS              29.27      29.70  
 41 Cameron Vande Wiele        6 KRS                    34.88      29.76  
 42 Michael McCarthy           6 BULLFROGS              32.11      29.91  
 43 David Worsnop              6 DNDC                   32.22      30.30  
 44 Hunter Schrader            6 CCOS                   26.55      30.59  
 45 Dylan Craggan              5 WAVES                  29.24      30.62  
 46 Charlie Mitchell           6 HANOVER WEST              NT      30.66  
 47 Jack Noland                5 STINGRAYS              30.07      30.68  
 48 Vincent Handler            6 HILLBROOKE             28.57      31.16  
 49 Noland Deas                6 MARLINS                25.70      31.22  
 50 Trevor Dios                6 DOLPHINS               30.16      31.29  
 51 Grayson Harralson          5 BRITTANY               27.98      31.49  
 52 Berk Watson                6 DOLPHINS               29.25      31.51  
 53 Michael Zachary            5 WAVES                  30.81      31.54  
 54 Joe Peak                   6 DOLPHINS               29.62      31.66  
 55 Jonah Weinbach             6 TUX                       NT      31.70  
 56 Tyler Thorne               6 DGATE                  31.63      31.72  
 57 Kyle Hackman               6 WINDWARD               29.27      31.75  
 58 Benjamin Ahn               6 HL                     31.89      31.85  
 59 Garrett Dean               6 SCST DOLPHINS             NT      31.86  
 60 Matthew Mayville           6 MARLINS                36.80      32.65  
 61 Alex Rockas                6 HL                     32.72      32.77  
 62 Ryan Schmitt               6 PWK                    27.05      32.87  
 63 Daniel Horne               5 ALPHARETTA             30.92      32.90  
 64 Colby Mangan               5 PWK                    38.81      32.98  
 65 Richard Brown              5 DNDC                   38.41      33.32  
 66 Nolan Waldschmidt          6 WINDWARD               34.72      33.59  
 67 James Barnes               6 BARRACUDAS             31.00      33.83  
 68 Jack O'Donnell             6 WINDWARD               31.34      34.18  
 69 Walter Ellard              5 ROS                    40.63      34.52  
 70 Ryan Pressnall             6 DNDC                   37.44      34.74  
 71 Jake Wismans               6 WHITECAPS              33.09      34.86  
 72 James Grobety              6 DNDC                   37.81      34.89  
 73 Benjamin Lapid             6 ALPHARETTA             32.56      35.13  
 74 Bennett Roth               5 FALLS FINS             36.72      35.34  
 75 Mason Arbery               6 BULLFROGS              33.46      35.39  
 76 Alex Penman                5 TIDAL WAVES            33.67      35.41  
 77 Evan Douglass              6 ROX                    31.35      35.50  
 78 John Weir                  6 NLL                    33.12      35.58  
 79 Adam Poroch                6 TB                     36.95      35.87  
 80 Taylor Brooks              6 STINGRAYS              37.60      35.95  
 81 Carter Wood                6 ALPHARETTA             35.78      36.00  
 82 Joe Koenraad               5 BRITTANY               36.65      36.02  
 83 Max Marion                 6 REDFIELD               34.27      36.52  
 84 Ryan Salek                 6 WHITECAPS              32.79      36.64  
 85 Leo Pryor                  6 ROS                    42.03      36.73  
 86 Camerson Norris            6 WINDWARD               34.03      37.24  
 87 Chase Kennedy              5 OXFORD MILL            38.97      37.46  
 88 Alessandro Malave          6 BULLFROGS              34.66      37.82  
 89 Al-8Caleb Colburn          6 PIRANHAS               41.71      38.04  
 90 Will Avery                 6 KIMBALL                40.35      38.24  
 91 Sam Arnett                 6 TIDAL WAVES            37.25      38.28  
 92 Patrick Huff               6 COOL SHARKS            41.91      38.30  
 93 Aaron Rice                 6 REDFIELD               34.25      38.37  
 94 Reagan Watson              5 BULLFROGS              34.92      38.62  
 95 Sam Jenkins                5 TIDAL WAVES            33.94      38.69  
 96 Roo Clements               6 COOL SHARKS            42.59      39.15  
 97 Colin Freyer               6 HL                     36.90      39.40  
 98 Ben Stecker                6 VERMACK                36.60      39.55  
 99 Keith Castro               4 WHITECAPS              34.16      40.11  
100 Connor Schoenl             5 HL                     36.69      40.19  
101 Benjamin Costello          5 HUNTC                  34.68      40.27  
102 Trenton Reynolds           5 BARRACUDAS             34.14      40.34  
103 Dylan Schneiderman         6 FALLS FINS             28.56      40.43  
104 Gavin Guest                6 BRITTANY               47.58      40.71  
105 Noah Berman                5 PWK                    37.01      40.77  
106 Camden Harman              6 ALPHARETTA             33.20      41.16  
107 Harlan Stone               6 COOL SHARKS            32.63      41.80  
108 Harris Beckley             5 BULLFROGS              36.02      42.16  
109 Nicholas Broadway          5 BULLFROGS              37.64      42.26  
110 Matthew Aubley             6 WEX                    24.36      42.89  
111 Noah Miller                6 HL                     44.91      43.46  
112 Jack Harris                6 KIMBALL                34.63      43.48  
113 Cameron Kennedy            5 OXFORD MILL            43.53      43.51  
114 Christopher Nieves         5 ROX                    40.94      44.09  
115 Tyler Courtney             5 VERMACK                35.19      46.18  
116 Jack Busch                 5 KIMBALL                58.72      47.70  
117 Nicholas Tranakos          5 BULLFROGS              41.16      47.87  
118 Matthew Oswald             5 ST. IVES               34.10      47.99  
119 Bryan Reed                 5 BULLFROGS              41.51      50.15  
120 Gamble Cleary              5 ROX                    42.69      50.30  
121 Nicholas Finch             6 ROS                    44.16      51.04  
122 Drew Washburn              6 HL                     58.38      53.45  
 
Event 15  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Championship:   15.07        1987 KATIE RICHARDSON, Brookfield CC              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly Hart                 8 TUX                    15.35      16.15   24  
  2 McKenzie Matlock           8 DNDC                   16.27      17.44   21  
  3 Lindsey Warnock            8 VERMACK                17.89      17.92   19.5
  3 Isabelle Messawer          8 TSUNAMIS               16.98      17.92   19.5
  5 Caroline Baisier           8 DCC                    17.20      18.31   18  
  6 Claire Wruble              8 HILLBROOKE             21.53      18.52   17  
  7 Al8megan O'Brien           7 WINDWARD               17.16      18.54   16  
  8 Mason Rooney               8 BULLFROGS              18.28      18.65   15  
  9 Nara Pyne                  8 DCC                    18.61      18.66   14  
 10 Meagan O'Connor            8 GATORS                 17.93      18.92   13  
 11 Ella East                  8 HANOVER WEST           19.02      19.13   11  
 12 Amanda Padget              7 CCR                    18.34      19.18    9  
 13 Faith Lucas                7 BULLFROGS              19.16      19.24    8  
 14 Grace Guynn                8 REDFIELD               19.18      19.34    7  
 15 Lauren St. Onge            8 VERMACK                18.29      19.39    6  
 16 Ryan Jolley                8 EDEN                      NT      19.77    5  
 17 Elly Gasaway               7 DOLPHINS               22.95      19.79    4  
 18 Allison Reeves             8 INV                    17.49      19.83    3  
 19 Maureen Jolley             8 EDEN                      NT      19.90    2  
 20 Josephine Wheeler          8 HANOVER WEST           17.32      19.94    0.5
 20 Emily Nalwasky             8 CCSC                   19.83      19.94    0.5
 22 Martha Selph               8 HAMPTON HALL           19.02      19.99  
 23 Lexie Pawlak               8 DNDC                   20.25      20.05  
 24 Sarah Schantz              7 NLL                    22.69      20.13  
 25 Madeline Bolger            8 ROS                    19.35      20.24  
 26 Jenna Lagasse              8 ROS                    22.16      20.25  
 27 Anna Truax                 7 MARLINS                19.14      20.29  
 27 Grace Al-8 Peterson        8 ALPHARETTA             23.16      20.29  
 29 Annabelle Dowling          8 HANOVER WEST           21.88      20.42  
 30 Mary Grace Cordtz          8 ST. IVES               24.38      20.51  
 30 Emily Smith                8 TIDAL WAVES            21.42      20.51  
 32 Madison Cecil              8 VERMACK                18.19      20.53  
 33 Morgan Dewey               7 MBR                    19.98      20.77  
 34 Anna Greco                 7 HAMPTON HALL           19.70      20.90  
 35 Malan Anderson             8 SUG                    24.16      20.94  
 36 Adair Sawyer               7 BULLFROGS              18.73      21.01  
 37 Samantha Schoenl           8 HL                     19.50      21.15  
 38 Rachel Thomson             8 DOLPHINS               19.09      21.19  
 39 Caroline Guynn             7 REDFIELD               20.10      21.25  
 39 Rayah Houston              8 DUNMOOR                30.95      21.25  
 39 Lily Holmes                7 HORSESHOE BEND         23.07      21.25  
 42 Elizabeth Haas             8 DNDC                   23.66      21.27  
 43 Sara Beth Cimowsky         7 ROX                    20.49      21.31  
 44 Margaret Virgin            7 DCC                    20.03      21.41  
 45 Sarah Kate Al-8 Harris     8 ALPHARETTA             21.52      21.42  
 46 Emma Grice                 7 TIDAL WAVES            21.16      21.45  
 47 Talley Davidson            8 DNDC                   21.23      21.54  
 48 Laura Spratling            7 VERMACK                20.07      21.58  
 49 Carly Guerrant             8 DNDC                   25.00      21.93  
 50 Natalie Duffin             7 EDEN                      NT      21.98  
 51 Abbey Yates                8 DCC                    19.01      22.04  
 52 Riley Hooper               7 TIDAL WAVES            22.90      22.26  
 53 Kendall Blackman           7 INV                    21.00      22.28  
 54 Madison Teter              8 HL                     20.16      22.39  
 55 Madeline Murray            8 WINDWARD               22.03      22.41  
 56 Audrey Wells               7 HANOVER WEST              NT      22.47  
 57 Mary Hathaway Lipscomb     8 BRITTANY               23.84      22.52  
 58 Hadyn Jolly                7 BULLFROGS              23.63      22.56  
 59 Maggie Alford              8 WINDWARD               20.57      22.59  
 60 Kathryn Jian               8 SUG                    20.19      22.61  
 61 Samara Chasin              7 DUNMOOR                22.15      22.64  
 62 Graysen Osthoff            8 WINDWARD               24.22      22.67  
 63 Talley Mills               8 VERMACK                23.28      22.79  
 64 Alexandra Clark            7 BULLFROGS              23.14      22.89  
 65 Virginia McClatchey        8 HANOVER WEST           24.97      22.94  
 65 Maddie Kupor               7 TIDAL WAVES            21.56      22.94  
 67 Kate Henry                 7 NLL                    22.75      22.99  
 68 Claire Finn                7 SKRG                   20.87      23.03  
 69 Emma Shumway               8 SPR                    22.45      23.04  
 70 Brynn Finney               8 TUX                    22.88      23.19  
 71 Nichole Miglionico         7 DOLPHINS               23.31      23.21  
 72 Korbin O'Driscoll          8 CCR                    27.66      23.35  
 73 Ansley Harralson           8 BRITTANY               20.35      23.40  
 74 Melissa Stastny            8 CCOS                   22.56      23.41  
 75 Dakota Williamson          7 FALLS FINS             22.14      23.43  
 75 Jenna Watry                8 HL                     24.97      23.43  
 77 Kasey Cwalina              6 BARRACUDAS             21.54      23.50  
 77 Victoria Morgan            8 TIDAL WAVES            22.89      23.50  
 77 Ansley Smith               8 KRS                    23.68      23.50  
 80 Camryn Cassidy             7 MARLINS                20.66      23.52  
 81 Rachel Al-8 Skinner        7 ALPHARETTA             23.17      23.55  
 82 Ashley Mueller             8 WAVES                  32.09      23.56  
 83 Kitty McCarthy             7 BULLFROGS              24.27      23.60  
 84 Duska Glidden              8 HORSESHOE BEND         23.58      23.61  
 85 Alaina Rosen               8 BARRACUDAS                NT      23.64  
 86 Colbie Chans               7 SKRG                   24.08      23.77  
 87 Natalie Krapcho            8 WINDWARD               24.03      23.80  
 88 Olivia Hehir               8 COOL SHARKS            22.83      23.81  
 89 Claire Gordon              8 COOL SHARKS            21.75      23.91  
 90 Brooke Ferguson            7 WINDWARD               23.03      23.92  
 91 Loren Pettit               8 EDEN                      NT      23.98  
 92 Erin Zeigler               8 VERMACK                23.20      24.03  
 93 Emma Cole                  7 TIDAL WAVES            21.44      24.13  
 94 Gabriella Vuicich          7 TIDAL WAVES            22.44      24.18  
 95 Nikita Varman              8 WAVES                  25.88      24.22  
 96 Jordan Quant               8 NLL                    26.44      24.26  
 97 Kayla Hamilton             8 ROS                    24.59      24.29  
 98 Jenny Clack                8 KIMBALL                25.97      24.45  
 98 Emma Jones                 7 TIDAL WAVES            24.46      24.45  
100 Aubrey Vacarelli           7 DBW BULLFROGS          22.15      24.46  
100 Alaina Baird               7 HORSESHOE BEND         24.06      24.46  
102 Addison Al-8 Pruitt        8 ALPHARETTA             25.84      24.47  
102 Brittany Dargis            7 DGATE                  25.06      24.47  
104 Sarah Jacobson             7 DCC                    22.87      24.49  
105 Kyra Turner                8 WINDWARD               24.18      24.57  
106 Madison Minear             7 TIDAL WAVES            23.75      24.62  
107 Brianna Reynolds           8 KIMBALL                24.84      24.68  
108 Caroline Grant             8 BULLFROGS                 NT      24.70  
109 Tyler Valastro             7 COOL SHARKS            22.18      24.89  
110 Sarah Kate Dhom            7 CAMBRIDGE              24.63      24.90  
111 Angelica Frascino          8 CCOS                   24.58      25.03  
112 Alexis Aronson             8 KIMBALL                22.73      25.07  
112 Wells Anne Maley           7 ROX                    27.01      25.07  
114 Victoria Masterson         8 KIMBALL                27.62      25.14  
115 Isabelle Gordon            8 COOL SHARKS            22.31      25.23  
116 Chloe Prinzo               8 PIRANHAS               24.40      25.25  
117 Addie Lewis                7 WYNTERHALL                NT      25.26  
117 Kelsey Roth                8 FALLS FINS             26.60      25.26  
119 Rachel VanAmburgh          8 INV                    27.22      25.29  
120 Ginny Holloway             7 DOLPHINS               29.53      25.39  
121 Lauren Cox                 7 SUG                    34.55      25.41  
122 Caroline Chipman           7 HAMPTON HALL           23.49      25.48  
123 Jessie Aman                7 TIDAL WAVES            23.44      25.51  
124 Catherine Alton            7 TSUNAMIS               23.55      25.76  
125 Sarah Perling              7 TB                     25.75      25.77  
126 Abiail Shaker              7 GATORS                 22.75      25.79  
127 Ruth Ann Galanti           8 ROX                    24.81      25.80  
128 Molly Servine              8 BULLFROGS              25.81      25.91  
129 Mallory Wood               7 TIDAL WAVES            27.53      26.06  
130 Katie Weger                8 PWK                       NT      26.47  
131 Amy Al-8 Geurin            8 ALPHARETTA             26.59      26.53  
132 Megan Bruce                7 SUG                    23.45      26.58  
133 Meggie Bente               8 CCOS                   21.94      26.59  
134 Ashley Hegwood             7 HAMMERHEADS               NT      26.60  
135 Hannah Kitzmiller          8 HL                     26.68      26.76  
136 Avery Neel                 7 WHITECAPS              21.54      26.81  
137 Bonnie Masters             8 TIDAL WAVES            23.52      26.91  
138 Sarah Grobety              8 DNDC                   24.53      27.03  
139 Ankita Varman              8 WAVES                  29.50      27.05  
140 Genera Stoutamire          7 VERMACK                26.03      27.33  
141 Vienna Lunking             8 TIDAL WAVES            24.97      27.38  
142 Peyton Cecil               7 VERMACK                30.62      27.45  
143 Camilla Almond             8 DCC                    35.10      27.60  
144 Maggie Lee Weir            7 NLL                    23.95      27.62  
145 Conoly Kimbell             7 MBR                    26.78      27.70  
146 Celia Sanchez Ylla         7 BULLFROGS              28.57      27.85  
147 Sarah Calvert              7 COOL SHARKS            30.17      28.08  
148 Mary Brooks Perkey         7 BULLFROGS              29.45      28.35  
149 Liz Bailey                 7 HANOVER WEST           27.44      28.51  
150 Sara Reams                 7 COOL SHARKS            27.62      29.17  
151 Courtney Levit             7 MBR                    27.71      29.53  
152 Eva Herron                 8 BULLFROGS              27.65      29.56  
153 Hannah Romanos             7 ROS                    28.68      29.61  
154 Chandler Bishop            7 GLS                    26.54      29.80  
155 Andrea Erb                 7 MARLINS                27.60      29.96  
156 Katy Callaghan             7 ROX                    26.94      30.05  
157 Kate McFarland             7 BARRACUDAS             28.00      30.07  
158 Caroline Wittschen         7 NLL                    26.36      30.10  
159 Kinsey Terraguo            7 CCOS                   28.70      30.12  
160 Charlotte Cuccia           8 HL                     28.50      30.77  
161 Kadie Hill                 7 KIMBALL                30.22      30.78  
162 Brooke Zhang               7 CCOS                   27.24      30.80  
163 Isabelle Kenzie            7 WWS                    33.60      30.82  
164 Sydney Leffler             7 HL                     25.97      31.03  
165 Keegan Osthoff             7 WINDWARD               27.41      31.09  
166 Ariel Washburn             8 HL                     27.67      31.36  
167 Morgan Franklin            7 NLL                    29.01      31.39  
168 Sydney Erickson            8 KIMBALL                29.72      31.58  
169 Alexandra Gazelle          8 TIDAL WAVES            28.25      31.63  
170 Emma Cordover              7 MARLINS                32.40      31.76  
171 Cahya Hutchinson           7 TUX                    36.95      31.94  
172 Hannah Rzepka              8 WHITECAPS              25.75      31.96  
173 Sarah Lessley              8 ROS                    27.81      32.06  
173 Caitlin Hubbard            7 BRITTANY               34.62      32.06  
175 Elizabeth Harrison         7 BULLFROGS                 NT      33.25  
176 Kenedy Thorne              7 KIMBALL                30.41      33.71  
177 Kristen Taylor             8 KIMBALL                31.16      33.78  
178 Ripley Smith               7 COOL SHARKS            27.25      33.91  
179 Camille Kennedy            7 TIDAL WAVES               NT      34.25  
180 Belle Prianti              8 WINDWARD               34.01      34.46  
181 Grace Buckel               7 WHITECAPS              32.63      34.65  
182 Darcy Malec                7 DOLPHINS               31.97      34.70  
183 Madison Reynolds           7 KIMBALL                39.40      34.87  
184 Rebecca LaFleche           7 WINDWARD               33.72      35.11  
185 Sophia Volpe               7 HL                     25.84      35.37  
186 Callie Capron              7 HL                     41.47      35.62  
187 Katie Adams                7 VERMACK                31.97      36.16  
188 Juliana Harrington         7 ALPHARETTA             35.78      37.94  
189 Regan Rich                 7 ROX                    33.77      37.98  
190 Laura Koval                7 DNDC                   52.20      38.17  
191 Mari MacKenzie Waldschmi   8 WINDWARD               32.50      38.18  
192 Olivia Yeagle              7 COOL SHARKS            21.37      38.69  
193 Grace Fitzgerald           7 BULLFROGS              36.33      38.80  
194 Sarah Smith 2              7 COOL SHARKS            33.75      38.87  
195 Emily Denning              8 ROX                    43.24      40.51  
196 Grace Lane                 7 BARRACUDAS             37.01      41.25  
197 Kiersten Schutz            7 HL                     53.44      49.60  
 -- Lane Al-8 McAree           8 ALPHARETTA             20.07     X17.27  
 -- Sarah Al-8 Zeller          8 ALPHARETTA             18.33     X18.03  
 -- Al-8Janine Flaxer          8 PIRANHAS               18.78     X18.67  
 -- Rebecca DurhamAL-8         8 DUNMOOR                21.65     X18.82  
 -- Megan EvonsionAL-8         8 DUNMOOR                21.00     X18.84  
 -- Kayla Al-8 Clemens         8 ALPHARETTA             17.72     X19.51  
 -- Allison Al-8 Rhodes        8 ALPHARETTA             27.00     X21.45  
 -- Harper Al-8 Davis          7 ALPHARETTA             24.75     X23.11  
 -- Victoria Al-8 Sparks       8 ALPHARETTA             25.58     X25.21  
 -- Catherine Al-8 Kania       7 ALPHARETTA             27.70     X25.70  
 
Event 16  Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Championship:   14.55   7/12/2001 TAYLOR COAN, DeerLake                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jacob Culmone              8 WOODY                  16.16      16.38   24  
  2 Rives McWhirter            8 HAMPTON HALL           14.38      16.42   21  
  3 Christopher Sullivan       7 MBR                    15.81      16.66   20  
  4 Chad Nelson                8 GTWN                      NT      17.35   19  
  5 Andrew Edwards             7 VERMACK                17.69      17.78   18  
  6 Cary Racioppi              8 FALLS FINS             17.75      17.87   17  
  7 Jimmy McCarthy             8 BULLFROGS              17.28      17.93   16  
  8 Michael Volante            8 GATORS                 17.81      17.95   15  
  9 Samuel Angle               8 ROX                    17.59      18.14   14  
 10 Evan Corcorran             8 WINDWARD               18.29      18.19   13  
 11 Matt Snellings             8 HANOVER WEST           17.37      18.66   11  
 12 Ben Ash                    7 OXFORD MILL            19.66      18.75    9  
 13 Conner Kocks               8 WINDWARD               17.06      18.99    8  
 14 Kyle Rappe                 8 FALLS FINS             20.16      19.16    7  
 15 8ken Brunson               8 GTWN                      NT      19.17    6  
 16 Bryce Goodsite             8 NLL                    17.60      19.19    5  
 17 Jonathan Stigler           8 WINDWARD               17.27      19.33    4  
 18 Ben Buckley                7 CCOS                      NT      19.44    3  
 19 Connor Hughes              7 GTWN                      NT      19.61    2  
 20 Jack Phipps                7 HL                     19.58      19.63    1  
 21 Steven Wyckoff             8 PWK                       NT      19.66  
 22 Jack Al-8 Bluth            7 ALPHARETTA             20.04      19.70  
 22 Murphy McCullough          8 MBR                    17.87      19.70  
 24 William Adams              8 GLS                    19.75      19.75  
 25 Hunter Lee                 7 HL                     18.28      19.85  
 25 Gavin Dean                 8 SCST DOLPHINS             NT      19.85  
 27 Joe Loughran               8 BULLFROGS              19.78      19.99  
 28 Daniel Montgomery          8 KRS                    17.82      20.32  
 29 Kellum Al-8 West           7 ALPHARETTA             18.99      20.38  
 30 Conor Quinn                8 MBR                    18.90      20.41  
 31 Clark Jordan               8 SKRG                   18.29      20.45  
 32 Josh Doman                 8 BULLFROGS              19.23      20.47  
 33 Al-8Christopher Sun        8 PIRANHAS               19.38      20.50  
 34 Kyle Craig                 8 SUG                    18.84      20.53  
 35 Michael Carew              8 WHITECAPS              23.21      20.59  
 36 Austin Liebman             8 MBR                    21.03      20.61  
 37 Will Ingersoll             8 CCR                    23.25      20.66  
 38 Hayden Busch               8 KIMBALL                22.40      20.71  
 38 J Snypp                    8 DNDC                   19.14      20.71  
 40 Preston Donis              7 ST. IVES               20.98      20.73  
 41 Jake Todd                  8 WCW                    24.56      20.75  
 42 Robert Copenhaver          8 INV                    20.59      20.83  
 43 Will Simcoe                8 ALPHARETTA             19.78      20.84  
 44 Ben Zeigler                8 VERMACK                23.49      20.93  
 45 Jay Wellman                8 GATORS                 20.69      20.95  
 46 Otto Lucas                 8 BULLFROGS              20.51      20.96  
 47 Jefferson Dockter          7 DCC                    20.07      21.08  
 48 Collin Kennedy             8 CCOS                   20.95      21.17  
 49 Nicholas Obermeyer         8 ST. IVES               19.09      21.19  
 50 Reed Carlson               7 HL                     23.43      21.23  
 51 Preston Martin             8 INV                    19.86      21.27  
 52 Sean Gant                  7 WEX                    21.57      21.30  
 53 Colin Jackson              8 HANOVER WEST           21.70      21.41  
 54 Brad Kale                  7 HANOVER WEST           22.62      21.44  
 55 Robby Hilton               8 SKRG                   20.39      21.45  
 56 Jackson Eaton              8 COOL SHARKS            19.94      21.47  
 57 Jordan Epstein             8 GTWN                      NT      21.49  
 58 Andrew Grodhaus            8 SKRG                   24.25      21.54  
 59 Justin Pressnall           8 DNDC                   20.30      21.59  
 60 Tristan Spiers             7 WOODY                  20.06      21.60  
 60 Joseph Shields             7 COOL SHARKS            19.83      21.60  
 62 Jake Rubin                 8 WAVES                  19.56      21.70  
 63 Tim Bolger                 7 ROS                    15.63      21.77  
 64 Mitchell Erb               7 MARLINS                22.53      21.81  
 65 Wesley Cheung              8 DNDC                   24.81      21.93  
 66 Brian DeJarnette           7 SPR                    21.08      22.08  
 67 Matthew Voiles             8 TIDAL WAVES            21.00      22.15  
 68 Brock Wendt                8 GLS                    21.18      22.34  
 69 Jack Schlafly              7 REDFIELD               22.44      22.35  
 70 Cole Becher                8 CCOS                      NT      22.39  
 71 Jack Fitzgerald            7 BULLFROGS              23.01      22.41  
 72 James Falconer             7 BULLFROGS              21.63      22.62  
 73 Eric Guilbeau              8 HANOVER WEST           24.43      22.71  
 74 Anthony Scoma              8 WOODY                  21.56      22.86  
 75 Greg Al-8 Young            8 ALPHARETTA             24.03      22.87  
 76 Michael Al-8 Rielly        8 ALPHARETTA             22.42      22.89  
 77 Willie Herrigel            7 TIDAL WAVES            22.69      22.94  
 78 Alex Burke                 7 DOLPHINS               20.29      23.11  
 79 Zachary Goda               7 BRITTANY               22.44      23.12  
 80 Wyatt Stall                7 CHAR                   26.11      23.14  
 81 Chris Coterillo            8 GLS                    22.69      23.22  
 82 Daniel Simpson             8 CHAR                   24.04      23.43  
 83 Reed Ritson                7 WEX                    24.97      23.60  
 84 Tyler Watson               8 EDEN                      NT      23.71  
 84 Kyle Thomas                8 SUG                    23.44      23.71  
 86 Frank-Garrett Louthan      7 TIDAL WAVES            22.94      23.96  
 87 Avery Thomas               7 SUG                       NT      24.01  
 88 Jonathan Vater             7 WINDWARD               21.87      24.38  
 89 Jason Hymel                8 GLS                    25.28      24.40  
 90 Jack Zook                  7 BULLFROGS                 NT      24.47  
 91 Hank Kane                  8 CCOS                   26.07      24.61  
 92 Harrison Carmichael        7 BRITTANY               24.52      24.67  
 93 Matthew Schantz            7 NLL                    22.27      24.70  
 94 Kyle McKean                8 WINDWARD               26.81      24.75  
 95 Ryan Briggs                8 ST. IVES               33.94      24.79  
 96 Sean McGinty               7 WINDWARD               22.37      24.80  
 97 Robert Williams            7 WHITECAPS              27.09      24.97  
 98 Jeremy Heit                8 HAMMER HEADS           24.85      25.08  
 99 Alex Al-8 Butterwick       8 ALPHARETTA             27.15      25.37  
 99 Avery Norris               8 WINDWARD               24.62      25.37  
101 Bradley Reeves             8 COOL SHARKS            24.37      25.43  
102 Jonah Williams             8 BRITTANY               28.00      25.49  
103 Troy Smith                 8 WCW                    20.10      25.61  
104 John Beckley               7 BULLFROGS              24.91      25.65  
105 Joseph Rafshoon            7 BRITTANY               22.58      25.85  
106 Garrett Colvin             8 KIMBALL                25.10      25.87  
107 Will Kingsfield            8 DCC                    24.91      25.89  
108 John McDonald              7 HHNH                   27.17      26.08  
109 Jarred Lockie              8 GLS                    24.97      26.19  
110 Olin Broadway              7 BULLFROGS              27.53      26.23  
111 Olamide' Scott             8 SUG                    27.34      26.29  
112 Jeremy Sartin              7 CHAR                   25.98      26.34  
113 Toby Wakelin               7 WHITECAPS              23.27      26.45  
114 Bill Riordan               8 DBW BULLFROGS          22.59      26.50  
115 Sam Noland                 7 STINGRAYS              27.00      26.53  
115 Stephen Tonra              8 SPR                    33.63      26.53  
117 Charlie Penn               7 GTWN                      NT      26.56  
118 Marc Sheinman              8 DNDC                   28.36      26.71  
119 Thomas Watts               7 NLL                    23.40      26.72  
120 Tyler Bradshaw             7 SUG                    28.34      26.80  
121 Joseph Mazzarelli          7 COOL SHARKS            27.41      26.89  
122 Brenner Lapid              8 ALPHARETTA             26.75      26.90  
123 Carter Barclay             7 DCC                    23.70      26.94  
124 Trenton Brown              8 ROS                    20.50      27.87  
125 Carter Higgins             7 TIDAL WAVES            28.10      27.99  
126 CJ Kroner                  8 COOL SHARKS            30.82      28.07  
127 Casey Monyak               7 BULLFROGS                 NT      28.11  
128 Parker Hormuth             7 WEX                    24.66      28.12  
129 Brian Al-8 Ames            7 ALPHARETTA             26.34      28.14  
130 Nicolas Gonzalez           8 WINDWARD               26.97      28.44  
131 Jack Long                  8 BULLFROGS              20.06      28.53  
132 George Kase                8 TUX                    31.20      28.62  
133 Ryan Muehlberger           7 TUX                    25.21      28.72  
134 Robert Chen                8 FOXDALE                28.16      28.73  
135 Tommy O'Neal               8 COOL SHARKS            28.37      28.75  
136 Evan Smith                 7 ST. IVES               26.34      28.78  
137 Avery Herman               7 TIDAL WAVES            25.42      28.80  
138 Ben Davidson               7 NLL                    24.48      28.89  
138 Hanson Williams            8 ST. IVES               27.12      28.89  
140 Benjamin Rodriguez         8 DOLPHINS                  NT      28.95  
141 Tyler Bass                 7 BULLFROGS              26.17      28.97  
142 Lewis Vaughn               8 COOL SHARKS            29.58      29.01  
143 Reed Thomas                7 DNDC                   24.34      29.04  
144 Lawrence Nieves            7 ROX                    33.03      29.09  
145 Connor Thomas              8 DNDC                   37.27      29.14  
146 Sam McFarland              7 BARRACUDAS             28.87      29.15  
147 Nate Schneider             7 FOXDALE                30.82      29.43  
148 Alex McFarland             7 BARRACUDAS             28.81      29.48  
149 Griffin Callaghan          8 ROX                    28.41      30.53  
149 Harrison Finch             8 ROS                    34.31      30.53  
151 Brian Caine                7 FOXDALE                39.17      30.83  
152 James Buckingham           8 WINDWARD               26.66      30.85  
152 Jack McMillin              7 COOL SHARKS            27.87      30.85  
154 Sam Edwards                7 ROX                    30.99      31.19  
155 Will Barillas              8 WINDWARD               24.31      31.60  
156 Whit Fitzgerald            7 BULLFROGS              24.03      31.72  
157 Jack Fowler                7 WINDWARD               29.75      32.43  
158 Andres Malave              7 BULLFROGS              26.19      33.22  
159 Joseph Stephens            7 BRITTANY               35.51      33.26  
160 Jacob Van Winkle           8 DNDC                   32.50      33.64  
161 Alexander Nieves           7 ROX                    34.23      33.82  
162 Scott Kuhlke               8 BRITTANY               30.86      34.29  
163 Matthew Hormuth            7 WEX                    36.95      34.33  
164 Trevor Grapenthin          7 CHAR                   31.68      34.43  
165 Ireland Rollo              8 COOL SHARKS            35.00      34.55  
166 Tyler Kitchens             7 HHNH                   29.26      34.99  
167 Adam Puckett               7 HHNH                   27.22      35.16  
168 Jordan Klustner            7 GLS                    28.90      35.32  
169 Christopher Oswald         8 ST. IVES               32.00      35.45  
170 Benjamin Yarmowich         7 ROX                    35.66      35.93  
171 Max White                  7 COOL SHARKS            34.93      37.02  
172 Clay Voytek                7 HL                     27.57      37.91  
173 Gabriel McCarthy           7 BULLFROGS              28.51      38.76  
174 Phillip King               7 COOL SHARKS            36.06      39.23  
175 William Oswald             7 ST. IVES               31.00      39.63  
176 Christopher Stone          7 PROV                      NT      40.24  
177 Justin Lin                 8 MBR                    30.28      43.11  
178 Jack Xhemali               7 TUX                    48.25      49.41  
 -- Al-8Oliver Eriksen         8 PIRANHAS               19.31     X20.19  
 -- Al8clay Marshall           8 WINDWARD               20.88     X22.16  
 -- Al-8Torus Lu               7 PIRANHAS               23.63     X22.98  
 -- Al-8Brian Cai              8 PIRANHAS               22.19     X23.05  
 -- Al8joseph Anzilotti        7 WINDWARD               34.13     X37.18  
 
Event 17  Girls 9-10 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Championship:   13.17        1990 KATIE RICHARDSON, Brookfield CC              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elyse Ensor               10 HANOVER WEST           14.82      14.22   24  
  2 Devon Erickson            10 ROX                    13.49      14.41   21  
  3 Savannah Al-8 Martin      10 ALPHARETTA             14.57      14.91   20  
  4 Maddie Schlafly           10 REDFIELD               14.75      15.11   19  
  5 Madeline Corcorran        10 WINDWARD               14.40      15.20   18  
  6 Kristen Lagasse           10 ROS                    14.65      15.25   17  
  7 Maddy Nelson              10 GTWN                      NT      15.40   16  
  8 Madeleine Kaplan          10 REDFIELD               14.87      15.44   15  
  9 Alle Bryant                9 DOLPHINS               14.50      15.69   13.5
  9 Anna Melvin                9 HUNTC                  15.47      15.69   13.5
 11 Courtney Herman           10 WOODY                  16.18      15.81   11  
 12 Kaitlin Kitchens           9 HHNH                   17.33      15.85    9  
 13 Avery Wood                10 VERMACK                15.09      16.03    8  
 14 Caitlin Ingersoll         10 CCR                    17.52      16.06    6.5
 14 Shawn Pyne                10 DCC                    14.87      16.06    6.5
 16 Casey Brookhart           10 HANOVER WEST           14.13      16.11    5  
 17 Naomi O'Halloran          10 BULLFROGS              14.95      16.16    4  
 18 Stacee Freeman            10 WOODY                  15.44      16.25    3  
 19 Mikayla Al-8 Laughlin     10 ALPHARETTA             15.69      16.28    2  
 20 Tori Beauchamp            10 HHNH                   16.85      16.40    1  
 21 Savannah Dumont           10 INV                    14.00      16.45  
 22 Ashleigh Lewis            10 ROS                    15.71      16.47  
 23 Kaitlyn Kennedy            9 OXFORD MILL            16.41      16.50  
 24 Lia Pett                   9 COOL SHARKS            15.25      16.63  
 25 Al-8Kendall Janis         10 PIRANHAS               16.03      16.65  
 26 Rebekah Passow            10 DNDC                   16.01      16.68  
 27 Dorsey Wagner             10 HAMPTON HALL           17.09      16.78  
 28 Sarah Cullen              10 TIDAL WAVES            15.96      16.79  
 29 Clara Easterlin           10 HANOVER WEST           15.81      16.82  
 30 Ashlynn Landry             9 MARLINS                16.36      16.89  
 31 Clare Raley                9 TIDAL WAVES            15.56      16.97  
 32 Cameron Robinson          10 HANOVER WEST           15.09      17.05  
 33 Cailin Olver               9 PWK                    15.87      17.10  
 34 Kate Finn                 10 SKRG                   15.89      17.15  
 35 Madeline Smith            10 WAVES                  17.47      17.20  
 35 Emily Moyers              10 REDFIELD               16.19      17.20  
 37 Carole Ann Morris         10 DCC                    14.99      17.30  
 37 Danielle Bordes            9 WINDWARD               16.53      17.30  
 39 Marissa D'Souza           10 SUG                    16.12      17.34  
 40 Al-8Amy Zhan              10 PIRANHAS               16.78      17.38  
 41 Taylor Nelson             10 WEX                       NT      17.40  
 42 Halle Payne                9 BULLFROGS              18.23      17.41  
 43 Casey Moore               10 ALPHARETTA             16.18      17.46  
 44 Jeanine Lombard            9 MARLINS                   NT      17.48  
 44 Abigail Wasinger          10 SPR                    17.11      17.48  
 46 Carrie Arnson             10 PWK                    16.01      17.50  
 47 Lauren Lockridge           9 HORSESHOE BEND         17.50      17.52  
 48 Alli Flory                10 PWK                    16.56      17.66  
 49 Allison Smyth             10 CCOS                   16.72      17.69  
 50 Lauren Schreiber          10 GATORS                 15.90      17.70  
 51 Rory Croawell              9 CHAR                   18.22      17.74  
 52 Anna Cote                  9 INV                    16.94      17.80  
 53 Bridget Eisele            10 VERMACK                17.70      17.83  
 54 Kendal Blair               9 CHAR                   17.37      17.88  
 55 Shelby Moss                9 GATORS                 16.81      17.89  
 56 Lexy Fahey                10 DUNMOOR                18.29      17.90  
 57 Nicole Glass              10 HANOVER WEST           16.75      17.92  
 58 Chase Smith               10 TIDAL WAVES            17.45      17.97  
 59 Kate Bielan               10 DSL                    19.56      17.99  
 59 Jenna Borkowski           10 ALPHARETTA             17.26      17.99  
 61 Alexandra Cameron          9 TB                     15.54      18.00  
 62 Elizabeth Hamel            9 INV                    17.47      18.03  
 63 Caitie Curdie             10 GATORS                 16.76      18.11  
 64 Lizzie Arnett              9 TIDAL WAVES            19.49      18.24  
 65 Gillian Vacarelli          9 DBW BULLFROGS          18.91      18.30  
 66 Olivia Parker             10 HL                     19.88      18.36  
 67 Mary Al-8 Cash            10 ALPHARETTA             15.69      18.39  
 68 Bridget Kennedy           10 TIDAL WAVES               NT      18.42  
 69 Emma Hollowell            10 HHNH                   15.93      18.46  
 70 Allison McCabe             9 PWK                    18.00      18.49  
 71 Sarah Dockter              9 DCC                    17.24      18.51  
 72 Caroline LeGates          10 ROS                    17.79      18.52  
 73 Liza Joyce                10 VERMACK                18.19      18.58  
 74 Kirsten Green              9 HHNH                   22.00      18.62  
 75 Alexandria Mills           9 ROS                       NT      18.70  
 76 Haley Bennison             9 CHAR                   17.26      18.81  
 77 Katie Kingsfield          10 DCC                    20.15      18.83  
 78 Meredith Jones             9 TIDAL WAVES            18.44      18.87  
 79 Lauren Turner             10 WINDWARD               17.06      18.96  
 80 Devon Valastro            10 COOL SHARKS            17.87      19.03  
 81 Rebecca Slimming           9 VERMACK                18.59      19.07  
 82 Erin Wylie                10 ALPHARETTA             18.82      19.09  
 83 Nikki Cwalina              9 BARRACUDAS             19.38      19.11  
 84 Jessica Perraud           10 WINDWARD               19.75      19.15  
 84 Danna Okeson               9 GLS                    19.32      19.15  
 86 Heather Peterson           9 DOLPHINS               17.12      19.20  
 87 Carlisle Christian         9 WINDWARD               18.02      19.21  
 88 Elizabeth Gould            9 TB                     16.67      19.22  
 89 Grace Tavani              10 MARLINS                   NT      19.24  
 90 Anna Hughes                9 DNDC                   17.97      19.25  
 91 Ashley Stigler            10 WINDWARD               17.97      19.26  
 92 Sophie Archer              9 TIDAL WAVES               NT      19.34  
 93 Ana Dodys                  9 TIDAL WAVES               NT      19.38  
 94 Kristina Ellis             9 WINDWARD               18.31      19.46  
 95 Courtney Rappe            10 FALLS FINS             18.53      19.49  
 95 Kylie O'Driscoll          10 CCR                    19.33      19.49  
 97 Shannon Hill              10 TB                     16.82      19.57  
 98 Elizabeth Brown           10 HUNTC                  20.06      19.62  
 99 Anna Al-8 Rhodes          10 ALPHARETTA             19.22      19.67  
100 Adelaide James            10 VERMACK                18.64      19.72  
100 Norma Siniora              9 SUG                    19.22      19.72  
102 Emily Benston              9 REDFIELD               19.06      19.81  
103 Jacalyn Al-8 Barry         9 ALPHARETTA             18.73      19.84  
103 Lauren Thompson           10 CCOS                   18.33      19.84  
103 Marianna Edmond            9 WHITECAPS              18.37      19.84  
106 Carson Hooper             10 TIDAL WAVES            18.19      19.88  
107 Rachel Carlson             9 TIDAL WAVES            18.47      19.97  
108 Anna Volpe                 9 HL                     19.59      19.98  
109 Abby Troughton             9 HORSESHOE BEND         19.84      20.04  
110 Meghan Copenhaver          9 INV                    19.85      20.09  
111 Lyla Mills                10 MARLINS                18.18      20.20  
112 Robin Spratling           10 VERMACK                18.19      20.29  
113 Katie Lech                 9 TSUNAMIS               18.94      20.30  
114 Eden Daney                10 INV                    18.11      20.31  
114 Sophie Scher               9 DOLPHINS               22.35      20.31  
116 Lindsay Hornecker         10 HUNTC                  17.38      20.32  
117 Rachel Zachary             9 WAVES                  19.00      20.34  
118 Anna Redd                  9 BULLFROGS              18.09      20.51  
119 Ruth Costello             10 HUNTC                  21.19      20.74  
120 Rebecca Schapiro           9 BULLFROGS              19.00      20.75  
121 Courtney Colavito         10 ST. IVES               19.34      20.76  
122 Anna O'Donnell             9 WINDWARD               19.38      20.78  
123 Meredith Stevens           9 ROS                    19.44      20.80  
124 Gabrielle Pearson         10 DNDC                   23.20      20.82  
124 Ivy Varenhorst            10 WHITECAPS              17.73      20.82  
124 MacKenzie Shannon         10 HAMMERHEADS               NT      20.82  
127 Madeline Ryan              9 HORSESHOE BEND         19.09      20.85  
128 Taylor Sharple             9 CHAR                   21.88      20.96  
129 Jessica Kallish            9 SKRG                   20.13      21.07  
130 Amanda Poroch              9 TB                     18.23      21.12  
130 Tory Fahey                 9 DUNMOOR                20.62      21.12  
132 Hannah Pryor              10 ROS                    20.31      21.14  
133 Hana Barhoumi              9 COOL SHARKS            24.75      21.30  
134 Caroline Buckel            9 WHITECAPS              19.58      21.46  
135 Alina Gutierrez           10 TIDAL WAVES            20.79      21.54  
136 Danielle Jenkins           9 TIDAL WAVES            18.75      21.65  
137 Krista Hill                9 KIMBALL                21.81      21.73  
138 Grace Lynch               10 VERMACK                21.13      21.77  
139 Raven Anthony              9 ROS                    23.47      21.93  
140 Sarah Smith                9 COOL SHARKS            16.79      22.10  
141 Jessica Tzeng              9 MBR                    21.56      22.22  
142 Madison Clark              9 PIRANHAS               21.88      22.30  
143 Savannah Jenkins          10 ROS                    20.66      22.57  
144 Rechal Remmes              9 HORSESHOE BEND         22.23      22.62  
145 Rachael Al-8 Ames          9 ALPHARETTA             24.19      22.70  
146 Mary Adams                 9 VERMACK                22.62      22.81  
147 Callie Borden             10 GATORS                 20.78      22.98  
148 Hallie Arena               9 SUG                    20.67      23.01  
149 Kristen O'Neal             9 COOL SHARKS            22.68      23.10  
150 Caroline Bergsagel         9 INV                    22.81      23.23  
151 Tori Gillen                9 GLS                    22.94      23.42  
152 Alejandra Perez            9 COOL SHARKS            22.69      23.71  
153 Anna Shuford              10 HANOVER WEST              NT      23.74  
154 Julie Zhang                9 CCOS                   21.53      23.80  
155 Gabrielle Mazzarelli       9 COOL SHARKS            22.97      23.94  
156 Molly Knauss              10 CCOS                   21.84      24.11  
157 Lucy Qiu                   9 FOXDALE                24.97      24.28  
158 Margaret Beckley           9 BULLFROGS              22.61      24.45  
158 Ruby Lewis                 9 WYNTERHALL                NT      24.45  
160 Sophie Doritis             9 TUX                    20.24      24.67  
161 Carlin Smith               9 HANOVER WEST           23.20      24.71  
162 Gracen Bourbeau           10 ROS                    25.39      24.86  
163 Maya Underwood             9 ROS                    22.28      25.44  
164 Meredith Gordon            9 COOL SHARKS            21.78      25.51  
165 Bala Eswaran               9 CCOS                   24.65      25.91  
166 Laura Krikorian            9 WINDWARD               24.07      26.45  
167 Merrill Nelson             9 WINDWARD               36.68      27.18  
 -- Paige Al-8 Skinner        10 ALPHARETTA             14.35     X14.64  
 -- Jennifer Al-8 Horne        9 ALPHARETTA             14.73     X15.00  
 -- Al8katie Bryant           10 WINDWARD               14.90     X15.02  
 -- Melissa Al-8 Pietrangelo  10 ALPHARETTA             14.49     X15.31  
 -- Al8emily O'Brien          10 WINDWARD               15.54     X16.00  
 -- Ashley Al-8 Cole          10 ALPHARETTA             16.32     X16.69  
 -- Colleen Al-8 Garrigan      9 ALPHARETTA             16.68     X16.71  
 -- Kristin Al-8 Fucito       10 ALPHARETTA             16.91     X16.90  
 -- Al-8Abby Flaxer           10 PIRANHAS               15.47     X17.48  
 -- Sarah Al-8 Tanner         10 ALPHARETTA             18.37     X18.19  
 -- Kristin Al-8 Doll         10 ALPHARETTA             19.59     X18.80  
 -- Kenia SwansonAL-8          9 DUNMOOR                29.94     X22.25  
 
Event 18  Boys 9-10 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Championship:   13.06   6/28/2003 TAYLOR COAN, DeerLake                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grant Hormuth             10 WEX                       NT      14.09   24  
  2 Chase Martenson           10 DCC                    13.50      14.23   21  
  3 Will Poplin                9 HANOVER WEST           14.32      14.74   20  
  4 David Raizes              10 ST. IVES               15.00      15.06   19  
  5 Chris Cardillo            10 MARLINS                   NT      15.28   18  
  6 Eric Wan                   9 CCSC                   33.95      15.66   17  
  7 Christopher Edwards       10 VERMACK                14.79      15.67   16  
  8 Jack Palmore               9 HUNTC                  15.25      15.77   15  
  9 Nicholas Cancelliere      10 BULLFROGS              14.40      15.78   14  
 10 Zachary Carey              9 HORSESHOE BEND         15.69      15.79   13  
 11 Alex Bonaparte            10 HAMPTON HALL           15.45      15.82   11  
 12 Davis Nims                10 DCC                    14.93      16.00    9  
 13 Lain Barclay              10 DCC                    16.80      16.01    8  
 14 Tommy Stanton             10 ALPHARETTA             15.33      16.04    7  
 15 Nicholas Ravry            10 COOL SHARKS            16.19      16.09    6  
 16 Will Trautwein            10 SUG                    15.85      16.17    5  
 17 Will Geraghty              9 HANOVER WEST           15.49      16.20    4  
 18 Jonathan Kaplan           10 SHARKS                 15.50      16.22    3  
 19 Alex Brown                 9 HUNTC                  16.59      16.32    2  
 20 Christian Gruver          10 WEX                    16.50      16.41    1  
 21 Charlie McKnight          10 BULLFROGS              15.61      16.42  
 22 Hayes Davidson            10 DNDC                   18.20      16.43  
 23 Jay Bland                 10 BULLFROGS              16.38      16.52  
 24 Jonathan Slimming         10 VERMACK                15.59      16.54  
 25 Andrew Sauer               9 OXFORD MILL            16.18      16.64  
 26 Benett Maurer             10 MARLINS                16.29      16.67  
 27 Al8warren Cherry           9 WINDWARD               15.87      16.70  
 28 Jared Piccirilli          10 INV                    17.50      16.75  
 29 Webb George                9 ST. IVES               15.43      16.81  
 30 Kal Golde                 10 TIDAL WAVES            17.40      16.83  
 31 Patrick Inwood             9 HORSESHOE BEND         16.94      16.91  
 32 Michael Buckley            9 WOODY                  16.31      16.92  
 33 Ian Hughes                 9 GTWN                      NT      16.93  
 34 Jacob Lee                 10 WHITECAPS              17.23      17.04  
 35 Peter Kim                 10 CCOS                   15.46      17.14  
 35 Chaz Torres                9 BULLFROGS                 NT      17.14  
 37 Josh Garver                9 GATORS                 16.66      17.18  
 38 Peter Zyla                10 GATORS                 16.68      17.22  
 39 Justin Auer               10 INV                    16.89      17.26  
 39 Bennett Johnson            9 HANOVER WEST           16.73      17.26  
 41 Garrett Ely               10 HORSESHOE BEND         17.57      17.31  
 42 Frederick Hart             9 BRITTANY               16.95      17.32  
 43 John Riordan              10 DBW BULLFROGS          18.09      17.38  
 44 Timothy Varenhorst         9 WHITECAPS              17.25      17.49  
 45 Jack Dillard              10 ROX                    17.51      17.60  
 46 Andrew Kim                10 CCOS                   18.55      17.61  
 46 Clay Batley                9 KIMBALL                21.28      17.61  
 48 Betts DeHart              10 HANOVER WEST           15.78      17.65  
 49 Casey Mizell               9 PWK                       NT      17.67  
 50 Ladd Jones                10 HANOVER WEST           17.87      17.74  
 51 Sterling Wendt             9 GLS                    17.75      17.78  
 52 Alex King                 10 DSL                    20.68      17.82  
 53 Matthew Bishop            10 BULLFROGS              17.52      17.84  
 54 Alex Krakau                9 WCW                    17.55      18.00  
 55 Will Crawford             10 COOL SHARKS            19.88      18.03  
 55 Jonathon Sharpton          9 CCR                    19.91      18.03  
 57 Adam Peterson             10 PIRANHAS               16.31      18.13  
 58 Ryan Lech                 10 TSUNAMIS               17.89      18.22  
 59 Kit Blair                 10 OXFORD MILL            20.76      18.24  
 60 Ryan Ciez                  9 WEX                    18.47      18.26  
 61 Matthew Andersen           9 TB                     18.85      18.33  
 62 Ty Schlobohm               9 SUG                    17.18      18.39  
 63 Taylor Harris             10 PWK                    16.84      18.45  
 64 Grayson Dent               9 INV                    17.50      18.47  
 65 Keenan Hillerbrand         9 COOL SHARKS            21.72      18.48  
 66 Will Grady                 9 TB                     16.62      18.56  
 67 Tyler Voiles              10 TIDAL WAVES            20.31      18.60  
 68 TJ Brown                   9 WHITECAPS              17.19      18.64  
 69 Walker Oskin               9 ST. IVES               18.31      18.74  
 70 Michael Taylor            10 BULLFROGS              17.24      18.80  
 71 Jonathan Street           10 HL                     17.19      18.84  
 72 Ryan Cliff                10 DGATE                  21.91      18.85  
 73 Arjun Dhir                10 OXFORD MILL            18.75      18.89  
 74 Sam Herrigel              10 TIDAL WAVES            18.87      19.15  
 75 Adam Vrzal                 9 SCST DOLPHINS             NT      19.17  
 76 Davis Bergsagel            9 INV                    18.00      19.19  
 77 Javier Sanchez Ylla       10 BULLFROGS              18.93      19.20  
 78 Dylan Diamond             10 COOL SHARKS            18.34      19.25  
 79 Mark Al-8 Jackson         10 ALPHARETTA             18.67      19.29  
 80 Joshua Al-8 Kania          9 ALPHARETTA             25.67      19.31  
 81 Will Zeigler              10 VERMACK                19.34      19.33  
 82 James Brewer              10 HORSESHOE BEND         18.23      19.35  
 83 Bryce Finch                9 BRITTANY               19.78      19.36  
 84 Jake Brooks               10 BULLFROGS              19.82      19.40  
 85 Brandon Reed              10 CHAR                   18.28      19.49  
 86 Grey Overton              10 ST. IVES               18.75      19.51  
 87 Taylor Haas                9 DNDC                   17.00      19.55  
 88 Neil Jackson               9 HANOVER WEST           18.78      19.58  
 89 Nickolas Eibler            9 WINDWARD               19.29      19.67  
 90 Luke Al-8 Sizemore        10 ALPHARETTA             19.29      19.80  
 91 Derek Hamilton            10 ROS                    19.81      19.90  
 92 Andrew Wittschen          10 NLL                    17.92      20.02  
 93 Kenneth Yang              10 PIRANHAS               17.13      20.10  
 94 Drew Dixon                 9 GATORS                 21.69      20.20  
 95 Jacob Calvert              9 COOL SHARKS            22.65      20.21  
 96 Ben Monckton               9 MBR                    20.03      20.24  
 97 Grant Kierpa               9 WCW                    23.04      20.26  
 98 Kyle Johnson              10 TIDAL WAVES            19.75      20.28  
 99 Kyle Al-8 Cole             9 ALPHARETTA             20.97      20.47  
100 Joseph Macrina             8 SUG                       NT      20.51  
101 Luke Hedrick               9 KRS                    20.15      20.59  
101 Jared Bishop               9 GLS                    21.34      20.59  
103 Sam Hansen                 9 WINDWARD               20.62      20.62  
104 Alex Alba                  9 KRS                    20.59      20.66  
105 Tyler Al-8 Kahale          9 ALPHARETTA             20.12      20.69  
106 Soham Deval                9 TUX                       NT      20.71  
107 Jeromy Hiatt               9 WINDWARD               20.65      20.93  
108 Hutch Romanos              9 ROS                    18.32      20.97  
109 Jamie Bekaert              9 MBR                    19.92      20.99  
109 Seth Cranfill              9 ROS                    19.78      20.99  
111 Garrett Lunking           10 TIDAL WAVES            18.77      21.06  
112 Owen McDaniel              9 COOL SHARKS            19.91      21.12  
113 Christian Campbell         9 WINDWARD               20.69      21.24  
114 Alexander Smith            9 HORSESHOE BEND         20.77      21.26  
115 David Raji                10 GLS                    19.47      21.55  
116 Ward Easterlin            10 HANOVER WEST           20.47      21.61  
117 Brian Moore                9 ALPHARETTA             22.50      21.62  
118 Kevin McGorrey            10 ALPHARETTA             21.41      21.63  
119 Temghui Ge                 9 FOXDALE                24.21      21.87  
119 Diego Hermoza             10 DOLPHINS               25.24      21.87  
121 Justin Ford                9 COOL SHARKS            19.75      21.89  
122 Will Koval                10 DNDC                      NT      21.90  
123 Ben Reiter                 9 VERMACK                23.28      21.92  
124 Tyler Hayward              9 GATORS                 23.02      21.98  
125 Stephen Coterillo          9 GLS                    22.13      21.99  
126 Connor Barry               9 DSL                    22.22      22.25  
127 Alex Pugmire               9 VERMACK                22.19      22.31  
128 James Silk                10 HL                     20.18      22.45  
129 Sam Sheinman              10 DNDC                   24.06      22.47  
130 Will Jones                 9 BRITTANY               22.54      22.55  
131 Alexander Bragan           9 HAMMERHEADS               NT      22.64  
132 Connor Al-8 Cole           9 ALPHARETTA             22.35      22.87  
132 Timothy Park               9 WHITECAPS              21.75      22.87  
134 Nigel D'Souza              9 SUG                    20.12      22.96  
135 Jay Klustner               9 GLS                    20.54      23.01  
136 Nate Karamarkovich         9 HL                     25.25      23.07  
137 Alexandre Warners         10 BRITTANY               25.13      23.10  
138 Claiborne Wilson           9 BRITTANY               24.05      23.25  
139 Andy Al-8 Lawton           9 ALPHARETTA             21.91      23.36  
140 Josh Havrilla             10 PROV                   24.82      23.49  
141 Perry Heilbron            10 COOL SHARKS            22.08      23.50  
142 Nacho Fernandez            9 DOLPHINS               22.53      23.57  
143 Andrew Clarida             9 HANOVER WEST           21.42      23.59  
144 Ricky Barillas            10 WINDWARD               25.78      24.07  
145 Andrew Denning             9 ROX                    25.48      24.84  
146 Shaquille Shanks          10 GATORS                 23.53      24.91  
147 Michael Rotkin             9 ST. IVES               25.31      24.98  
148 Joe McDonald               9 HHNH                   22.14      25.66  
149 Andrew Lessley            10 ROS                    28.31      25.89  
150 Jacob Anderson             9 ST. IVES               29.41      26.55  
151 Ryan Silk                  9 HL                     29.64      27.46  
152 Nick Harrington           10 ALPHARETTA             29.50      29.76  
153 Jackson Meyer              9 INV                    32.57      31.70  
154 Basel Siniora              9 SUG                    26.48      31.79  
155 Matthew Stalcup            9 PWK                    25.55      40.50  
 -- Shea Al-8 Harman          10 ALPHARETTA             15.04     X15.81  
 -- Michael NemetzAL-8        10 DUNMOOR                18.35     X15.84  
 -- Ryan Al-8 Loushin         10 ALPHARETTA             14.80     X16.22  
 -- Alexander EvonsionAL-8    10 DUNMOOR                15.81     X16.68  
 -- Trey SwansonAL-8           9 DUNMOOR                15.30     X16.85  
 -- John DurhamAL-8           10 DUNMOOR                15.03     X16.98  
 -- Al8schuyler Osthoff       10 WINDWARD               16.78     X18.38  
 -- Paul Al-8 Hansa            9 ALPHARETTA             19.00     X20.25  
 -- Al8john Michael Anzilott   9 WINDWARD               21.79     X22.99  
 
Event 19  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Championship:   25.16        1992 KATIE RICHARDSON, Brookfield CC              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caitlin Bell              12 DOLPHINS               26.78      26.76   24  
  2 Christina Moran           12 SUG                       NT      27.05   21  
  3 Taylor Watts              12 NLL                    27.55      27.20   20  
  4 Julie Freeman             12 WOODY                  28.19      27.56   19  
  5 Al8courtney Cohen         11 WINDWARD               28.67      28.10   18  
  6 Hillary Toledo            12 SKRG                   32.02      28.83   17  
  7 Amanda Trevisan           12 HHNH                   31.81      28.84   16  
  8 Ellie Behr                12 HANOVER WEST           28.47      28.85   15  
  9 Al8mackenzie Guhl         12 WINDWARD               29.21      29.10   14  
 10 Chelsea Tanner            12 COOL SHARKS            29.45      29.21   13  
 11 Hays Bynum                12 BULLFROGS              30.36      29.70   11  
 12 Meghan Ackerman           11 WHITECAPS              30.82      30.11    9  
 13 Marla Oesterle            12 BRITTANY               30.30      30.34    8  
 14 Caroline Ciez             12 WEX                    31.31      30.71    7  
 15 Shannon Castek            12 CCR                    30.53      30.81    6  
 16 Paige Figwer              12 SKRG                   31.18      31.02    5  
 17 Allie Snyder              12 DCC                    32.24      31.34    4  
 18 Lindsay Rohrer            11 ST. IVES               30.50      31.37    3  
 19 Taylor Dickson            11 WINDWARD               30.94      31.54    2  
 20 Emily Knauss              11 CCOS                   31.05      31.64    1  
 21 Caitlin Scanlon           11 WINDWARD               31.56      31.70  
 22 Meredith Lynch            12 NLL                    33.62      31.74  
 23 Emerson Bouldin           12 COOL SHARKS            31.13      31.88  
 24 Lindsey Nicholls          11 CCSC                   32.67      31.91  
 25 Sophie Goldwasser         12 BULLFROGS              32.47      31.99  
 26 Nicole Carpenter          12 CCOS                      NT      32.01  
 27 Cailin O'Connor           11 GATORS                 31.90      32.08  
 28 Hannah Collins            11 SKRG                   31.67      32.18  
 29 Cassi Al-8 Lobaugh        11 ALPHARETTA             31.27      32.24  
 30 Katie Oates               12 DCC                    34.07      32.58  
 31 Katie Randall             11 TSUNAMIS               32.81      32.82  
 32 Sara Infante              12 VERMACK                32.19      33.15  
 33 Jamie Suh                 11 SUG                    33.19      33.19  
 34 Serena Rogers             12 BULLFROGS              31.88      33.23  
 35 Kelsey O'Driscoll         12 CCR                    34.15      33.51  
 36 Elizabeth Faucher         12 GATORS                 36.56      33.78  
 37 Makenzee Bisig            12 INV                    32.38      33.84  
 38 Hanna Johnson             12 MARLINS                36.63      33.88  
 39 Megan Inwood              12 HORSESHOE BEND         29.16      33.95  
 40 Briana Storey             12 DSL                    36.43      34.03  
 41 Kelly Thompson            12 STINGRAYS              34.59      34.06  
 42 Kathleen Farrell          12 TB                     36.01      34.11  
 43 Lila Deaton               12 HORSESHOE BEND         34.52      34.15  
 44 Alexandra Quinn           12 BRITTANY               34.47      34.26  
 45 Yoli Rodriguez            12 HAMMER HEADS           37.75      34.28  
 46 Melissa Straton           11 CCSC                   32.05      34.32  
 47 Katie Hogan               12 DGATE                  34.90      34.37  
 48 Sydney Al-8 Schafer       11 ALPHARETTA             33.44      34.55  
 49 Leslie Anne Al-8 Mall     11 ALPHARETTA             35.98      34.72  
 49 Hailey Culmone            11 WOODY                  39.88      34.72  
 51 Eman Srouji               11 COOL SHARKS            34.50      34.89  
 52 Shelby Light              12 WOODY                  35.03      34.96  
 52 Catherine Watts           11 WWS                    36.05      34.96  
 54 Megan McGaffigan          11 HANOVER WEST           35.94      34.99  
 55 Hannah Carlson            12 TIDAL WAVES            35.18      35.00  
 56 Anna Squires              11 HORSESHOE BEND         36.14      35.01  
 57 Eve Brown                 12 COOL SHARKS            35.07      35.09  
 58 Jessica Arogeti           11 SPR                    32.63      35.11  
 59 Alea Philpot              12 HAMMERHEADS               NT      35.15  
 60 Jeanette Huckabee         12 HAMMERHEADS               NT      35.19  
 61 Penn Al-8 Hansa           12 ALPHARETTA             35.04      35.20  
 62 Erin Brundage             12 ALPHARETTA             32.43      35.24  
 63 Ellen Rick                12 HHNH                   37.94      35.37  
 64 Casey Dreyfuss            12 SPR                    37.36      35.46  
 65 Emmy Bowman               11 COOL SHARKS            34.00      35.48  
 66 Katie Keel                11 SKRG                   32.72      35.49  
 67 Ann Okeson                12 GLS                    35.60      35.59  
 68 Al8paige Martin           11 WINDWARD               33.88      35.72  
 69 Lily Trapkin              11 COOL SHARKS            34.16      35.76  
 70 Maddie Johnson            11 DCC                    39.88      35.84  
 71 Amy Alexandra Voytek      12 HL                     37.37      35.86  
 72 Lindsay Hill              12 TB                     35.14      35.96  
 73 Mary Al-8 Zeller          12 ALPHARETTA             36.72      36.00  
 74 Ginny Palmich             11 HAMMER HEADS           38.53      36.14  
 75 Emily Al-8 Downs          11 ALPHARETTA             34.52      36.26  
 76 Kelley Seegers            11 COOL SHARKS            34.75      36.30  
 76 Brittany Bowers           11 DGATE                  37.63      36.30  
 78 Mimi Wirth                11 TIDAL WAVES            36.05      36.38  
 79 Katie Stacy               12 WINDWARD               36.10      36.39  
 80 Charlotte King            12 COOL SHARKS            36.94      36.40  
 81 Paige Steioff             11 SKRG                   32.12      36.41  
 82 Parker Nelson             11 WINDWARD               38.29      36.43  
 83 Kelsey Vacarelli          11 DBW BULLFROGS          37.44      36.45  
 84 Ansley Al-8 Pruitt        12 ALPHARETTA             35.69      36.53  
 85 Emily Edmond              12 WHITECAPS              34.60      36.59  
 85 Haley Majors              11 EDEN                      NT      36.59  
 87 Haley Fica                11 WINDWARD               37.10      36.63  
 88 Alleigh Love              12 CCSC                   36.24      37.07  
 88 Sibel Ilksoy              12 ROS                    30.44      37.07  
 90 Maddie Bouldin            11 COOL SHARKS            36.88      37.23  
 91 Rene VanAmburgh           11 INV                    35.00      37.37  
 92 Paula Gonzalez            12 WINDWARD               37.59      37.38  
 93 Kady Coleman              11 HL                     35.62      37.45  
 94 Sarah Crabtree            12 WEX                    35.59      37.49  
 95 Heather Watry             12 HL                     38.66      37.61  
 96 Mary Brass                12 MILL GLEN                 NT      37.63  
 97 Rachel Van Winkle         12 DNDC                   36.69      37.99  
 98 Rebecca Hardaway          12 GLS                    39.34      38.09  
 99 Marissa Bane              12 ALPHARETTA             36.70      38.10  
100 Kira Griffith             11 DOLPHINS               36.85      38.41  
101 Joardan Blankenship       11 WWS                    39.81      38.48  
102 Christi Koutrelakos       11 PWK                    37.72      38.60  
103 Grace Al-8 Brandus        11 ALPHARETTA             39.58      38.67  
104 Haley Smith               11 HORSESHOE BEND            NT      38.76  
105 Maisy Arena               11 SUG                    43.09      38.86  
106 Casey Kohn                12 PROV                      NT      39.06  
107 Morgan Zamora             12 WINDWARD               37.13      39.11  
108 Ali Malone                12 DNDC                   40.42      39.20  
109 Cambre Kelly              12 PROV                   41.35      39.31  
110 Klaire Fisher             11 DGATE                  35.87      39.33  
111 Dalya Samara              11 SUG                    41.81      39.37  
112 Gina Al-8 Davis           11 ALPHARETTA             40.05      39.47  
113 Sierra Williams           11 BRITTANY               38.57      39.53  
114 Maddie Donlan             11 ROX                    39.62      39.66  
115 Alex Dixon                12 GATORS                 42.34      40.04  
116 KellyAnn Ford             12 COOL SHARKS            37.34      40.07  
117 Shelby Jennings           12 WHITECAPS              37.93      40.24  
118 Emma Fincher              11 KRS                    49.29      40.26  
119 Hannah House              11 GATORS                 40.45      40.52  
120 Corinne Klibanoff         11 HANOVER WEST           38.56      40.53  
121 Megan Hollowell           12 HHNH                   44.59      40.60  
122 Anna Blasco               12 BRITTANY               41.59      40.89  
123 Stacey Ward               11 KRS                    38.99      41.06  
124 Katie Bentley             12 EDEN                      NT      41.48  
125 Madison Dalesio           11 COOL SHARKS            40.18      41.54  
126 Juliana Fritts            12 VERMACK                39.19      42.23  
127 Marie Krikorian           12 WINDWARD               42.97      42.69  
128 Clara Ladisic             12 COOL SHARKS            41.29      42.71  
129 Mary Rose Best            11 TIDAL WAVES            45.50      43.04  
130 Sara Cronan               11 DNDC                   49.50      43.50  
131 Lauren Clark              11 PIRANHAS               45.28      43.95  
132 Rebecca Cornwall          11 ST. IVES               43.31      44.89  
133 Haley Cohen               11 DOLPHINS               47.06      45.70  
134 Claire Toothill           12 HL                     46.50      46.95  
135 Jaymi Catalfano           10 RAPIDS                 48.59      48.05  
136 Lindsay Peterson          11 GLS                    46.38      51.32  
137 Abby Castro               11 BRITTANY               49.44      52.25  
138 Hayley Thomas             11 DNDC                 1:01.27      54.67  
139 Lauren Scott              12 COOL SHARKS            50.75      55.64  
140 Ashley Youngman           10 RAPIDS                 46.55      57.78  
 -- Al8kylee Smith            11 WINDWARD               27.53     X27.78  
 -- Al8jaclyn Rohal           11 WINDWARD               27.85     X27.88  
 -- Renee Al-8 Jackson        12 ALPHARETTA             28.76     X28.44  
 -- Al8rachael Feuerstein     12 WINDWARD               29.99     X29.90  
 -- Heather Al-8 Harman       12 ALPHARETTA             30.38     X30.75  
 -- Al8peyton Carrington      12 WINDWARD               31.27     X31.66  
 -- Sarah Al-8 Cash           11 ALPHARETTA             34.14     X34.30  
 -- Jenna Al-8 Forte          12 ALPHARETTA             33.21     X35.59  
 -- Al-8Surabhi Ghai          11 PIRANHAS               40.43     X36.60  
 -- Hannah Aiken              11 ROX                    42.23         DQ  
 
Event 20  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Championship:   25.13    7/1/2004 CONNOR AL-8KLEIN, ALP-GA                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nick Salyers              12 WOODY                  27.64      27.16   24  
  2 Kelton Hughes             12 ROS                    29.50      28.40   21  
  3 Ryan Gant                 12 WEX                    31.16      29.83   20  
  4 Charlie Lockridge         12 HORSESHOE BEND         30.20      29.90   19  
  5 JoJo Vuolo                12 WINDWARD               30.19      30.73   18  
  6 Charlie Edwards           12 VERMACK                31.88      30.91   17  
  7 Connor McDaniel           11 COOL SHARKS            31.25      31.04   16  
  8 Brandon Schmidt           12 WOODY                  30.44      31.13   15  
  9 Todd Jones                11 TIDAL WAVES            32.55      31.20   14  
 10 John Russell              12 WOODY                  33.19      31.83   13  
 11 Alex Newman               12 TSUNAMIS               34.10      32.63   11  
 12 Jeffrey Mullavey          11 CAMBRIDGE              33.09      32.70    9  
 13 Dylan Lu                  11 MARLINS                35.73      32.71    8  
 14 George Walker             12 WINDWARD               31.96      32.81    7  
 15 Ronnie Adams              11 WHITECAPS              32.97      32.82    6  
 16 Walker Wheeler            11 HANOVER WEST           32.94      32.83    5  
 17 Ryan O'Connell            12 CAMBRIDGE              32.87      33.20    4  
 18 C.O Pharr                 12 CCOS                   32.18      33.23    3  
 19 Patrick Thompson          11 STINGRAYS              33.37      33.42    2  
 20 Brody Dumas               12 CCOS                      NT      33.50    1  
 21 Dray Ensor                12 HANOVER WEST           32.84      33.52  
 22 J.B. Young                12 VERMACK                31.19      33.66  
 23 Heath Blair               12 OXFORD MILL            34.91      33.89  
 24 Andrew Riel               11 CCSC                   39.91      34.18  
 25 Austin Boaz               11 WYNTERHALL                NT      34.29  
 26 Zach Campbell             12 WINDWARD               35.00      34.44  
 27 Breck DeHart              11 HANOVER WEST           35.37      34.47  
 28 Chase Kerrins             12 SCST DOLPHINS             NT      34.56  
 29 CJ Al-8 Jones             12 ALPHARETTA             34.80      34.58  
 30 Ryan Greenstein           12 VERMACK                33.19      34.83  
 31 Brandon Soloff            12 WOODY                  35.62      34.87  
 32 Ted Dixon                 12 DNDC                   36.49      34.90  
 33 Connor Gruver             12 WEX                    31.30      34.96  
 34 Karel Wendl               11 COOL SHARKS            36.56      34.97  
 35 Henry Parker              11 HL                     34.63      35.27  
 36 Jake Hudgins              12 WYNTERHALL                NT      35.37  
 37 Lawson Walker             12 WINDWARD               35.59      35.50  
 38 Daniel Funke              11 HHNH                   36.71      35.68  
 39 Max Aden                  11 WOODY                  38.56      35.69  
 40 Adam Al-8 Sizemore        12 ALPHARETTA             34.69      35.95  
 41 Connor Schorr             12 PWK                    35.40      36.14  
 42 Hunter Holliday           11 BULLFROGS              36.00      36.16  
 43 Hunter Al-8 Aselton       11 ALPHARETTA             36.93      36.28  
 44 Jared Wellem              11 ALPHARETTA             36.19      36.87  
 45 Tyler Gunbie              12 INV                    35.06      37.08  
 46 Luke Al-8 Hinshaw         11 ALPHARETTA             34.28      37.23  
 47 Mark Litterer             11 HL                     36.12      37.25  
 48 Bo Cleary                 11 HANOVER WEST           34.32      37.31  
 49 Dane Al-8 Miller          11 ALPHARETTA             37.83      37.41  
 49 Caleb Singletary          12 WHITECAPS              36.41      37.41  
 51 Kevin Mahler              11 ALPHARETTA             38.82      37.56  
 52 Brandon Romanos           11 ROS                    41.41      37.82  
 53 Harrison Carney           11 INV                    36.69      37.93  
 54 Hunter Hill               11 INV                    35.00      38.04  
 55 Rohil Prathap             11 TSUNAMIS               34.53      38.15  
 56 Corey Grimes              11 SPR                    35.68      38.24  
 57 Garrett Ivie              12 WOODY                  40.37      38.30  
 58 Sean Buckley              11 WOODY                  37.00      38.37  
 59 Alexander Makarenko       11 WHITECAPS              36.34      38.66  
 60 David Weinzierl           12 COOL SHARKS            36.31      38.73  
 61 Joshua Montgomery         11 KRS                    38.00      38.85  
 62 Cavan Hayes               12 COOL SHARKS            40.62      38.90  
 63 Luke Cranfill             11 ROS                    38.59      39.31  
 64 Kevin Schaefer            12 EDEN                      NT      39.32  
 65 Collin Blackman           11 INV                    42.27      39.44  
 66 Jake Brasher              11 GLS                    37.56      39.63  
 67 Drew Spysinski            11 WEX                    37.92      39.94  
 68 Chip Hedger               12 PWK                    39.12      40.65  
 69 Andrew Flett              11 HL                     39.25      40.84  
 70 Davos Vannucci            12 CCOS                   39.91      40.93  
 70 Christopher Guerrant      11 DNDC                   40.44      40.93  
 72 Trevor Vannucci           11 CCOS                   41.53      41.13  
 73 Tavis Vannucci            12 CCOS                   41.54      41.35  
 74 Timothy Nickerson         11 DOLPHINS               41.12      41.73  
 75 Jarrell Holliman          11 KIMBALL                39.57      42.65  
 76 Chap Foley                11 GLS                    39.50      44.70  
 77 Josef Fraser              11 DNDC                   40.44      45.05  
 78 Kell Hermetz              11 VERMACK                40.85      46.04  
 79 Daniel Kamman             11 TIDAL WAVES            39.00      46.23  
 80 Will Segars               12 DOLPHINS               47.47      46.55  
 81 Alexander Leach           11 DOLPHINS               44.35      46.64  
 82 Corbin Tipton             12 CCSC                   45.40      48.71  
 83 Connor Hamilton           12 ROS                    46.72      49.21  
 84 Cole Alford               12 WINDWARD               48.00      49.49  
 85 Austin Isaac              11 ALPHARETTA             48.43      52.42  
 86 Jackson Morgan            11 TUX                    53.25      53.07  
 87 Zach Al-8 Geurin          11 ALPHARETTA             54.96      54.36  
 -- Allen BrowningAL-8        12 DUNMOOR                25.00     X25.71  
 -- Sam SwansonAL-8           12 DUNMOOR                26.90     X26.45  
 -- Al8sidharth Akkineni      11 WINDWARD               28.10     X28.28  
 -- Cody Al-8 Reul            11 ALPHARETTA             29.95     X29.17  
 -- Blake Al-8 Folger         12 ALPHARETTA             29.70     X29.34  
 -- Grayson Al-8 West         11 ALPHARETTA             32.03     X33.46  
 -- Al8alex Marshall          11 WINDWARD               33.68     X34.46  
 -- Daniel Rodriguez          12 DOLPHINS               46.16         DQ  
 
Event 21  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Championship:   25.18        1994 KATIE RICHARDSON, Brookfield CC              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liz Saint                 13 ROS                    25.94      25.56   24  
  2 Sara McMahon              14 DCC                    25.67      25.75   21  
  3 Devan Martin              14 SKRG                   26.80      25.99   20  
  4 Brigid Mary McDonnell     13 COOL SHARKS            25.11      26.02   19  
  5 Julia Ash                 14 GATORS                 27.22      26.96   18  
  6 Olivia Utt                13 HANOVER WEST           26.78      27.00   17  
  7 Amanda Philp              14 WINDWARD               27.53      27.93   16  
  8 Elizabeth Grice           13 BULLFROGS              26.87      28.09   15  
  9 Lee Behr                  14 HANOVER WEST           27.87      28.18   13.5
  9 Al8katie Cohen            14 WINDWARD               27.91      28.18   13.5
 11 Brielle Al-8 Thompson     13 ALPHARETTA             28.30      28.64   11  
 12 Hannah Sprague            14 VERMACK                28.02      28.72    9  
 13 Sophie Harkins            13 VERMACK                28.09      28.93    8  
 14 Kelsey Sanders            14 CCOS                      NT      29.06    7  
 15 Ruth Fisher               13 TIDAL WAVES            29.06      29.22    6  
 16 Nathanie Cheung           13 DNDC                   31.97      29.36    5  
 17 Kailee Trum               13 GATORS                 27.52      29.41    3.5
 17 Meg Ryder                 13 BULLFROGS                 NT      29.41    3.5
 19 Sarah Parker              13 DOLPHINS               29.17      29.46    2  
 20 Vicki Rand                13 ALPHARETTA             30.80      29.56    1  
 21 Jessie DeAngelo           13 TIDAL WAVES            30.08      29.76  
 22 Kimmy Triphahn            14 SPR                    29.51      29.79  
 23 Ainsley Robinson          13 DGATE                  30.12      29.80  
 24 Brooke Butler             14 BULLFROGS              28.37      29.96  
 25 Caroline Wenker           14 HORSESHOE BEND         29.89      30.01  
 26 Al8gemma Schaefer         13 WINDWARD               29.57      30.02  
 27 Amy O'Halloran            13 BULLFROGS              31.45      30.03  
 28 Mallery Aiken             14 ROX                    29.65      30.14  
 29 Grace Alexander           14 COOL SHARKS            28.37      30.20  
 30 Sara Dube                 14 HL                     29.03      30.21  
 31 Emily Kaplan              14 BULLFROGS                 NT      30.37  
 32 Jennifer Hua              13 MBR                       NT      30.44  
 33 Lili Watts                13 HAMMERHEADS               NT      30.55  
 34 Lydia Potts               14 BULLFROGS              30.36      30.77  
 35 Ursula Rogers             14 BULLFROGS              30.30      30.85  
 36 Liana Moran               14 SUG                       NT      30.89  
 37 Kendall Carney            13 INV                    31.00      30.95  
 38 Taylor Baudry             14 INV                    31.43      30.98  
 39 Erin Peterson             14 GLS                    30.81      30.99  
 40 Megan McGill              13 PWK                    30.97      31.01  
 41 Alex Powell               14 SUG                    29.28      31.04  
 42 Freya Hardy               14 KIMBALL                33.48      31.05  
 43 Chelsea Almand            13 HORSESHOE BEND         30.88      31.09  
 44 Jennifer Olshanskaya      13 PWK                    30.31      31.17  
 45 Jennifer Park             14 DNDC                      NT      31.32  
 46 Audrey Robinson           13 TIDAL WAVES            29.75      31.33  
 47 Haley Olver               13 PWK                    32.64      31.39  
 48 Aislinn Ayres             13 SCST DOLPHINS             NT      31.47  
 49 Laurel Poplin             13 HANOVER WEST           32.38      31.66  
 50 Kaitlin Shinn             13 KRS                    30.42      32.01  
 51 Claire Gambrell           14 BULLFROGS              32.01      32.12  
 52 Brooke Nevels             14 MBR                    31.92      32.14  
 53 Elizabeth Shinn           14 KRS                    32.06      32.15  
 54 Robin Lynch               13 HORSESHOE BEND         31.41      32.18  
 55 Abbey Smyth               13 CCOS                   31.53      32.24  
 56 Kate Hettinger            14 SUG                       NT      32.46  
 57 Sarah Remmes              14 HORSESHOE BEND         34.29      32.49  
 58 Logan LaPaglia            13 HL                     31.15      32.64  
 59 Madeline Craig            13 ST. IVES               31.78      32.65  
 60 Lauren Word               14 BRITTANY               32.37      32.79  
 61 Hannah Riddle             13 DGATE                  32.70      32.84  
 62 M Shattuck                13 WINDWARD               31.53      32.89  
 63 Allen Bowman              13 COOL SHARKS            31.15      32.93  
 64 Maggie Watts              13 WWS                    37.17      32.96  
 64 Halie Uzelac              14 ST. IVES               32.21      32.96  
 66 Sophie Conboy             14 KRS                    32.07      33.07  
 67 Alia Lahr                 13 INV                    32.40      33.08  
 68 Kelsey Barfell            14 ST. IVES                  NT      33.23  
 69 Alicia Mendoza            13 GLS                    33.13      33.46  
 70 Miranda Robinson          13 DNDC                   33.50      33.65  
 71 Sloane Rodgers            13 WHITECAPS              30.54      33.71  
 72 Janet Park                13 DNDC                   35.25      33.76  
 73 Rebekah House             14 GATORS                 33.53      34.22  
 74 Colleen Leonard           13 INV                    31.94      34.23  
 75 Linden Mills              13 HANOVER WEST           32.47      34.28  
 76 Jenna Stalica             14 KIMBALL                32.58      34.38  
 77 Catie Foley               13 GLS                    30.64      34.44  
 78 Emily Smith               13 DNDC                   38.07      34.56  
 79 Mary Ann Piper            14 KRS                    33.43      34.59  
 80 Tracy Higginbotham        14 GTWN                      NT      34.80  
 81 Laura Al-8 Mall           13 ALPHARETTA             32.78      35.02  
 82 Milly Mercer              13 HANOVER WEST           35.15      35.24  
 83 Kristen Hollister         14 WINDWARD               35.34      35.55  
 84 Maddie Howard             13 WINDWARD               34.31      36.00  
 85 Maegan Ulrich             14 HL                        NT      36.20  
 86 Lindsie Teter             13 HL                     34.12      36.62  
 87 Hannah Cranfill           13 ROS                    36.32      37.11  
 88 Shelby Culver             13 WINDWARD               36.66      37.30  
 89 Lizzy DeAngelo            14 TIDAL WAVES            31.22      37.80  
 90 Sarah Arrington           13 HL                     39.63      38.05  
 91 Christina Leinmiller      13 TIDAL WAVES            38.53      38.60  
 92 Libby Remmes              13 HORSESHOE BEND         42.00      41.10  
 93 Sami Specht               13 HL                     43.99      41.65  
 94 Lina Digilova             14 WHITECAPS              31.60      43.62  
 95 Desiree Holliman          14 KIMBALL                48.59      53.16  
 -- Kate Al-8 Brandus         13 ALPHARETTA             26.87     X27.15  
 -- Anika Al-8 Scholz         14 ALPHARETTA             28.37     X27.96  
 -- Al-8Lindsey Bias          13 PIRANHAS               29.97     X28.45  
 -- Andrea Al-8 Lobene        14 ALPHARETTA             29.75     X29.85  
 -- Al8madison Kocks          13 WINDWARD               30.00     X29.88  
 -- Sarah Al-8 Dudley         13 ALPHARETTA             29.06     X30.23  
 -- Al8alex Magoon            13 WINDWARD               30.60     X30.69  
 -- Charlotte Al-8 Cole       13 ALPHARETTA             33.43     X32.71  
 
Event 22  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Championship:   23.25    7/1/2004 RYAN PECH, Waves                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Al8connor Klein           14 WINDWARD               22.51      23.35   24  
  2 Charles Tanner            14 COOL SHARKS            23.85      23.39   21  
  3 Chase Flint               13 WHITECAPS              24.62      24.31   20  
  4 Ryan Taylor               14 COOL SHARKS            24.09      24.92   19  
  5 Russell White             14 DOLPHINS               25.22      25.12   18  
  6 Michael Bryant            13 STINGRAYS              25.75      25.19   17  
  7 Matthew Kiefer            13 FALLS FINS             27.41      25.34   16  
  8 Judson McNatt             14 HANOVER WEST           25.83      25.42   15  
  9 Andrew Vasina             14 TUX                    26.52      26.15   13.5
  9 Erik Smith                14 WINDWARD               25.56      26.15   13.5
 11 Tate Al-8 West            14 ALPHARETTA             26.28      26.20   11  
 12 John Simmons              13 WHITECAPS              26.20      26.32    9  
 13 Steven Zhang              13 DGATE                  26.92      26.48    8  
 14 Harry Slimming            13 VERMACK                27.79      26.58    7  
 15 Jimmy Sutehall            14 SUG                    26.53      27.12    6  
 16 Sean Magrath              14 CCOS                   27.74      27.14    5  
 17 James Zahnow              14 SUG                    25.94      27.15    4  
 18 Kirill Bychkovoy          13 PWK                    26.46      27.17    3  
 19 Patrick Mooney            14 KRS                    27.00      27.20    2  
 20 Rico LeBron               14 WOODY                  25.62      27.21    1  
 21 Kenny Lombard             14 MARLINS                28.02      27.24  
 22 Watson Griffith           13 BRITTANY               28.19      27.32  
 22 Hunter Al-8 Parisian      13 ALPHARETTA             26.64      27.32  
 24 Robbie Hoffman            13 CCSC                   26.23      27.66  
 25 Austin Wallace            14 ALPHARETTA             26.97      27.73  
 26 Chris Lewis               14 ROS                    27.18      27.74  
 27 Ryan Kaplan               13 SHARKS                 28.94      28.39  
 28 Adam Koza                 13 BARRACUDAS             30.47      28.53  
 29 Micah Samter              13 TUX                    28.81      28.88  
 30 Colin Hooper              14 TIDAL WAVES            27.03      28.95  
 31 Tyler Figwer              14 SKRG                   28.99      29.04  
 31 Max Hoelzen               14 INV                    29.23      29.04  
 33 Matt Miller               14 REDFIELD               29.74      29.09  
 34 Daniel Emery              14 REDFIELD               31.05      29.48  
 35 Stephen Roegge            14 HL                     30.19      29.61  
 36 BJ Janas                  13 DNDC                   30.85      29.75  
 37 Blaine Broth              13 DNDC                   30.66      29.85  
 38 Christopher Fraser        13 DNDC                   31.20      30.24  
 39 Dylan Hillerbrand         14 COOL SHARKS            30.70      30.37  
 40 Cody Al-8 Aselton         13 ALPHARETTA             30.91      30.55  
 41 Anthony Park              13 WHITECAPS              31.69      30.57  
 42 Louis Gunbie              14 INV                    29.22      30.64  
 43 Brandon Obermeyer         13 ST. IVES               30.68      30.81  
 44 Will Gregory              13 VERMACK                31.19      31.03  
 45 Ryan Anderson             13 SUG                    29.28      31.13  
 46 Stephen Podwojski         13 INV                    29.00      31.24  
 46 Gage Clark                14 INV                    32.00      31.24  
 48 Fletcher James            13 VERMACK                31.89      31.36  
 49 Ross Thomas               13 DNDC                   31.80      31.49  
 50 Scott Pullen              13 PROV                   31.86      31.62  
 51 Spencer Short             13 VERMACK                33.13      31.88  
 52 Kevin Moonan              13 WINDWARD               32.31      32.03  
 53 David Marquess            13 HL                     33.80      32.17  
 54 Bryce Doreen              13 PROV                   33.75      32.25  
 54 Currie Al-8 Parnell       13 ALPHARETTA             31.34      32.25  
 56 Garrett Egan              13 BARRACUDAS                NT      32.71  
 57 Parker Bergsagel          13 INV                    30.00      32.83  
 58 Drew Heimlich             13 WINDWARD               32.30      33.67  
 59 Parker Alford             13 WINDWARD               34.62      33.94  
 60 Evan Spysinski            14 WEX                    32.98      34.23  
 61 Zachary Rodriguez         13 HAMMER HEADS           37.50      34.51  
 62 Billy Youngman            14 RAPIDS                 36.09      34.91  
 63 Barrett Tipton            14 CCSC                   37.33      35.69  
 64 David Recchia             13 WHITECAPS              33.72      36.84  
 65 Ryan Anthony Lee          14 DNDC                   42.85      38.15  
 66 Jonathan McCowan          14 GLS                    35.45      40.43  
 -- William NemetzAL-8        14 DUNMOOR                25.28     X24.52  
 -- Al-8Coby Lu               14 PIRANHAS               26.88     X27.07  
 -- Alex Al-8 Forte           14 ALPHARETTA             27.46     X27.62  
 -- Bryan Al-8 Youngblood     14 ALPHARETTA             27.94     X27.94  
 -- John Al-8 Rhinehart       13 ALPHARETTA             29.74     X29.15  
 
Event 23  Women 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Championship:   24.82   6/26/2005 SHANNON BEALL, Windward                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kristen Redmond           15 DOLPHINS               25.15      24.87   24  
  2 Mallory Noland            16 ST. IVES               23.91      25.09   21  
  3 Nicole Jolly              17 GLS                    26.41      26.08   20  
  4 Ryan McChesney            18 HANOVER WEST           26.43      26.46   19  
  5 Nicki Golen               18 OXFORD MILL            25.80      26.68   18  
  6 Stephanie Zick            18 TIDAL WAVES            26.10      26.71   17  
  7 Leigh Minton              15 WHITECAPS              26.77      26.97   16  
  8 Kara Dreyfuss             16 SPR                    29.48      27.25   15  
  9 Hannah Dahm               15 MARLINS                26.20      27.26   14  
 10 Holly Fritz               16 ALPHARETTA             26.96      27.27   13  
 11 Courtney Dunn             17 OXFORD MILL            26.82      27.30   11  
 12 Jackie Rand               17 ALPHARETTA             26.77      27.41    9  
 13 Emily McGraw              16 DOLPHINS               27.59      27.44    8  
 14 Adriana del Valle         15 PIRANHAS               26.81      27.49    7  
 15 Julie Chambers            15 BRITTANY               27.40      27.70    6  
 16 Dana Susina               18 PWK                    27.24      27.75    5  
 17 Alyssa Freeman            16 WOODY                  26.83      27.79    4  
 18 Anna Saffer               15 DOLPHINS               27.73      28.08    3  
 19 Jessica Landis            16 CCOS                   28.59      28.20    2  
 20 Tara Johnson              18 MARLINS                28.17      28.30    1  
 21 Allison Lenz              15 COOL SHARKS            28.19      28.37  
 22 Jennifer Zick             15 HANOVER WEST           27.56      28.70  
 23 Alisha Voorhees           16 PIRANHAS               27.85      28.85  
 24 Moira Couch               18 COOL SHARKS            29.06      28.87  
 25 Emily Wilson              16 ALPHARETTA             28.51      28.94  
 26 Lauren Simmons            18 WHITECAPS              29.22      29.00  
 27 Anna Carr Faurot          15 TIDAL WAVES            29.96      29.30  
 28 Sellers Webb              15 TIDAL WAVES            30.00      29.31  
 29 Leslie Knapp              17 SUG                    28.81      29.42  
 30 Kayla Salek               15 WHITECAPS              28.05      29.69  
 31 Brittany Boyajan          16 CAMBRIDGE              29.77      29.70  
 32 Jaclyn Coggins            15 GATORS                 30.37      29.77  
 33 Monica Dudziak            15 WAVES                  28.15      30.06  
 34 Riley Walker              17 GATORS                 29.30      30.31  
 35 Elizabeth Peterson        17 PIRANHAS               28.00      30.56  
 36 Caroline Klibanoff        16 HANOVER WEST           30.11      30.76  
 37 Ciara O'Halloran          15 BULLFROGS              31.43      30.86  
 38 Lauren Stalica            16 KIMBALL                30.45      30.87  
 39 Meghan Hollister          16 WINDWARD               29.94      30.88  
 40 Haley Bossert             15 WWS                    32.13      31.22  
 41 Katie Deminsky            15 HAMMERHEADS               NT      31.41  
 42 Katherine Raber           16 ST. IVES               29.00      31.74  
 43 Erin Conboy               18 KRS                    31.78      31.86  
 44 Ann Phelan                15 SUG                    32.47      31.95  
 45 Rebecca Thomas            15 DNDC                   33.20      32.01  
 45 Ryan Brems                16 NLL                    30.26      32.01  
 45 Christin Hoffman          15 CCSC                   32.31      32.01  
 48 Lisa Morgan               15 WHITECAPS              32.03      32.07  
 49 Jennifer Gambrell         17 BULLFROGS              31.84      32.13  
 50 Erin Gant                 15 WINDWARD               30.12      32.14  
 51 Caitlin Swindall          15 ST. IVES               31.24      32.37  
 52 Allison Verde             15 TB                     29.98      32.80  
 53 Kat Nardizzi              16 WOODY                  30.94      32.87  
 54 Catilin Madden            16 WHITECAPS              30.37      33.29  
 55 Meara Keegan              16 KRS                    32.99      33.37  
 56 Colleen Moonan            18 WINDWARD               31.00      33.45  
 57 Sarah Stedman             15 DOLPHINS                  NT      33.57  
 58 Chelsea Jennings          16 WHITECAPS              32.78      33.61  
 59 Becky Ruben               15 CCOS                   31.95      33.85  
 60 Chelsea Pharr             15 CCOS                   32.53      34.05  
 61 Catherine Black           15 TB                     30.32      34.36  
 62 Allison Coury             15 SUG                    33.28      35.34  
 63 Mari Shoji                17 PWK                    36.17      38.44  
 64 Anna Shoji                15 PWK                    34.65      38.54  
 65 Rachel House              15 GATORS                 37.65      38.75  
 -- Lindsay Al-8 Schaaf       16 ALPHARETTA             27.41     X27.68  
 
Event 24  Men 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Championship:   21.46    7/1/2004 MATT MCGINLEY, Whitecaps                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Craig Jennings            17 ST. IVES               22.11      21.82   24  
  2 Geoff Faux                17 BULLFROGS              22.28      21.95   21  
  3 Ryan Pech                 16 WINDWARD               21.89      22.54   20  
  4 Matt LaMonaca             16 DSL                    23.04      22.64   19  
  5 Dmitriy Gorin             16 ALPHARETTA             23.44      22.81   18  
  6 Ashton Al-8 West          16 ALPHARETTA             23.54      23.35   17  
  7 Jordan Leach              16 SUG                    23.65      23.45   15.5
  7 Erskine Love              17 BULLFROGS              24.42      23.45   15.5
  9 Kane Brems                17 HAMMER HEADS           23.91      23.62   14  
 10 Christian Atkinson        18 DOLPHINS               24.40      23.67   13  
 11 Greg Gossett              17 VERMACK                24.07      24.09   11  
 12 Jordan Dale               17 CCOS                   23.31      24.29    9  
 13 Chris Faux                15 HANOVER WEST           24.25      24.37    8  
 14 Lawrence Buckley          17 CCOS                   24.29      24.49    6.5
 14 Garrett Mahon             17 HORSESHOE BEND         26.45      24.49    6.5
 16 Steven O'Connell          15 CAMBRIDGE              26.19      24.67    5  
 17 Chris Stanton             18 ALPHARETTA             24.69      24.82    4  
 18 Curtis Evans              15 HHNH                   24.62      25.04    3  
 19 Stephen Al-8 Forte        18 ALPHARETTA             24.44      25.05    2  
 20 Daniel Corry              18 BRITTANY               24.58      25.23    1  
 21 Michael Madden            18 WHITECAPS              24.45      25.45  
 22 Devon Butterfield         16 HANOVER WEST              NT      25.54  
 23 Clay Bond                 15 BULLFROGS              25.89      25.79  
 24 Will Whorton              15 TSUNAMIS               25.77      25.84  
 25 Stephan Albrecht          15 HILLBROOKE             25.72      25.88  
 26 Jake Hedrick              15 KRS                    28.56      26.01  
 27 M. C. Mercer              17 HANOVER WEST           26.66      26.24  
 28 Mark Alvis                15 FNBL                   25.59      26.32  
 29 Nathaniel Einfeldt        15 DSL                    30.00      26.36  
 30 Kevin Jordan              18 ST. IVES               25.78      26.50  
 31 Jake Kane                 16 CCOS                   27.14      26.52  
 31 Jimmy Al-8 Dance          15 ALPHARETTA             27.62      26.52  
 31 Erik Trum                 15 GATORS                 26.15      26.52  
 34 Matt Ingraffia            16 SPR                       NT      26.55  
 35 Evan Shults               15 WEX                    24.72      26.57  
 36 David Anthony             18 KIMBALL                25.58      26.60  
 37 Alex Anderson             16 VERMACK                27.03      26.69  
 37 Logan Chesnut             16 MBR                    26.30      26.69  
 39 Ryan Inwood               16 HORSESHOE BEND         22.82      26.71  
 40 Brian McNamara            16 SUG                    26.58      26.73  
 41 Chase Cone                16 TB                     24.89      26.74  
 41 John Brass                16 MILL GLEN                 NT      26.74  
 43 Brian Adam                15 KIMBALL                25.95      26.92  
 43 Drew Foley                16 GLS                    25.53      26.92  
 45 Jordan Penn               18 HAMMERHEADS               NT      27.04  
 46 Jason Murray              17 TSUNAMIS               24.87      27.07  
 47 Clay Stout                15 NLL                    26.16      27.21  
 48 Andrew Cliff              15 DGATE                  29.06      27.37  
 49 Forrest Willoughby        16 TIDAL WAVES               NT      27.64  
 50 Tyler Nevels              16 MBR                    28.50      27.65  
 51 Kyle Buckley              15 CCOS                   27.14      27.79  
 52 Chase Smith               17 WOODY                  25.12      27.95  
 53 Sam Harris                17 INV                    27.69      28.20  
 54 Michael Black             17 TB                     26.41      28.30  
 55 Wil McCall                15 PWK                    30.40      28.36  
 56 Nicholas Alexander        17 COOL SHARKS            27.06      28.56  
 57 Alec Delany               15 WYNTERHALL                NT      28.67  
 58 Christopher Stubel        15 WINDWARD               27.30      28.93  
 59 Nasri Srouji              16 COOL SHARKS            29.17      29.11  
 60 Steven Cliff              16 DGATE                  29.99      29.95  
 61 Brian Ballard             15 HL                     31.00      31.10  
 62 Patrick Leonard           16 INV                    28.00      32.80  
 63 Chris Cordtz              16 ST. IVES                  NT      33.99  
 -- Chandler Al-8 West        18 ALPHARETTA             22.70     X22.31  
 
Event 25  Girls 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Championship:   30.50        1988 KATIE RICHARDSON, Brookfield CC              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly Hart                 8 TUX                    34.74      36.18   24  
  2 Katie Finkle               8 HL                     38.56      36.37   21  
  3 Lane Al-8 McAree           8 ALPHARETTA             40.43      37.60   20  
  4 Madeline McCool            8 COOL SHARKS            41.34      38.11   19  
  5 Charlotte Bernot           8 BULLFROGS              38.53      38.81   18  
  6 Isabelle Messawer          8 TSUNAMIS               41.47      39.16   17  
  7 Al-8Janine Flaxer          8 PIRANHAS               40.31      39.47   16  
  8 Sarah Al-8 Zeller          8 ALPHARETTA             38.41      39.77   15  
  9 Caroline Baisier           8 DCC                    42.23      40.20   14  
 10 Rory Vetrovsky             8 SUG                    43.06      41.67   13  
 11 Kindall Carpenter          8 CCOS                   40.27      41.68   11  
 12 Rebecca DurhamAL-8         8 DUNMOOR                43.22      42.04    9  
 13 Hope Tavani                8 MARLINS                43.48      42.39    8  
 14 Anneliese Leach            8 SUG                    43.43      42.51    7  
 15 Megan EvonsionAL-8         8 DUNMOOR                53.46      42.68    6  
 16 Faith Lucas                7 BULLFROGS              47.50      43.06    5  
 17 Megan McMahon              8 GLS                    45.09      43.52    4  
 18 Lauren Head                8 MARLINS                45.97      43.73    3  
 19 Anna Truax                 7 MARLINS                45.07      43.83    2  
 20 Grace Guynn                8 REDFIELD               41.78      44.03    1  
 21 Stephanie Parker           7 DOLPHINS                  NT      44.08  
 22 Kate Moffett               8 BRITTANY               44.58      44.52  
 23 Addie Craver               8 WINDWARD               43.72      45.34  
 24 Mady Litterer              7 HL                     48.13      45.51  
 25 Sarah Schantz              7 NLL                    45.96      45.63  
 26 Becca Arrington            8 HL                        NT      45.73  
 27 Kayla Al-8 Clemens         8 ALPHARETTA             42.83      45.74  
 28 Emily Mayville             8 SPR                    44.87      46.13  
 29 Julia Gillman              8 HORSESHOE BEND         43.86      46.28  
 30 Gabby Hernandez            7 ST. IVES               52.15      47.09  
 31 Olivia Piscano             7 WINDWARD               47.25      48.47  
 32 Emily Auer                 8 INV                    46.50      48.71  
 33 Loren Pettit               8 EDEN                      NT      48.81  
 34 Tara Rifkin                7 FOXDALE                54.54      49.12  
 34 Kate Renkoski              8 INV                    50.94      49.12  
 36 Rebecca Aman               8 TIDAL WAVES            46.56      50.18  
 37 Ellie Pond                 8 CCOS                   44.25      50.26  
 38 Emily Aubley               8 WEX                       NT      50.36  
 39 Taylor Hennessey           7 FOXDALE                47.37      51.23  
 40 Rachel Kruger              8 TSUNAMIS               46.35      51.84  
 41 Alexis Martin              7 WOODY                  43.50      51.89  
 42 Isabelle Bray              7 WAVES                  57.50      53.07  
 43 Lindsay Thomas             7 ROS                    53.41      55.29  
 44 Alexandra Karnes           7 TUX                    56.22      55.52  
 45 Rebecca Tejeda             7 FOXDALE                   NT      55.75  
 46 Chloe Prinzo               8 PIRANHAS               58.60      56.73  
 47 Nina Stecker               7 VERMACK                53.19      57.43  
 48 Maddie Ross                8 BARRACUDAS                NT      58.07  
 49 Sophie Wakelin             8 WHITECAPS              58.06      59.63  
 50 Reese Tierney              8 WINDWARD             1:10.00    1:04.84  
 51 Mary Katherine Mann        8 PWK                  1:25.14    1:07.36  
 52 Kenedy Thorne              7 KIMBALL              1:15.35    1:12.82  
 53 Megan Reilly               7 TB                   1:31.44    1:26.18  
 -- Al8megan O'Brien           7 WINDWARD               40.25     X41.26  
 -- Katie Domenico             8 TB                   1:10.54         DQ  
 
Event 26  Boys 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Championship:   31.96    7/8/2000 CHARLES TANNER JR., Kennedy Rec              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rives McWhirter            8 HAMPTON HALL           37.63      37.29   24  
  2 Blake Gillikin             8 HANOVER WEST           38.10      37.51   21  
  3 Blake Elson                8 CCOS                      NT      38.51   20  
  4 Andrew Edwards             7 VERMACK                40.79      38.56   19  
  5 Cary Racioppi              8 FALLS FINS             40.23      41.10   18  
  6 Michael Volante            8 GATORS                 40.84      41.25   17  
  7 Evan Corcorran             8 WINDWARD               41.36      41.33   16  
  8 Stefan Russell             7 WOODY                  39.83      42.28   15  
  9 Ian Turkington             8 BARRACUDAS             40.44      42.67   14  
 10 Josh Doman                 8 BULLFROGS              42.95      42.90   13  
 11 Dalton Moore               8 WOODY                  42.23      42.94   11  
 12 William Duffin             8 EDEN                      NT      43.06    9  
 13 Fraser Ellard              8 ROS                       NT      43.08    8  
 14 Michael Taylor             7 HHNH                   43.19      43.16    7  
 15 Jake Lichtenwalter         8 MARLINS                42.24      43.53    6  
 16 Mac Griffith               8 BRITTANY               46.84      43.64    5  
 17 Al-8Oliver Eriksen         8 PIRANHAS               45.72      44.07    4  
 18 Jack Woods                 8 TB                     44.67      44.20    3  
 19 Kevin Kaps                 7 WCW                    46.66      44.26    2  
 20 Joe Loughran               8 BULLFROGS              46.22      44.38    1  
 21 William Adams              8 GLS                    44.34      44.73  
 22 Jack Al-8 Bluth            7 ALPHARETTA             51.12      44.98  
 23 Kellum Al-8 West           7 ALPHARETTA             42.00      45.14  
 24 Ben Buckley                7 CCOS                   43.52      45.22  
 25 Ryan Kelly                 8 KRS                    44.10      45.34  
 26 Robbie Bentley             7 GLS                    44.15      45.55  
 27 Kyle Craig                 8 SUG                    42.47      45.56  
 28 Matthew Cooper             8 KRS                    46.23      46.01  
 29 Hayden Busch               8 KIMBALL                51.50      46.18  
 30 Jefferson Dockter          7 DCC                    44.87      46.25  
 31 Paul Joyce                 8 VERMACK                40.19      46.36  
 32 Otto Lucas                 8 BULLFROGS              47.16      46.93  
 33 Noah Ebetino               8 WAVES                1:10.50      47.28  
 34 Clark Jordan               8 SKRG                   44.80      47.80  
 35 Brian DeJarnette           7 SPR                    45.19      47.82  
 36 Will Kingsfield            8 DCC                    53.23      48.45  
 37 Samuel Hiatt               7 WINDWARD               48.25      49.04  
 38 Will Simcoe                8 ALPHARETTA             47.53      49.06  
 39 Nikolai Makarenko          8 WHITECAPS              49.35      49.24  
 40 Jake Mangan                8 PWK                    48.44      49.57  
 41 Al-8Brian Cai              8 PIRANHAS               44.96      49.97  
 42 Bradley Wiedman            7 ALPHARETTA             52.46      50.06  
 43 Nicholas Obermeyer         8 ST. IVES                  NT      50.45  
 44 Philip Boyle               7 PIRANHAS             1:16.06      51.02  
 45 Brock Wendt                8 GLS                    53.39      51.51  
 46 Jackson Eaton              8 COOL SHARKS            50.76      52.32  
 47 Decker Dalesio             8 COOL SHARKS            56.54      52.34  
 48 Jonathan Vater             7 WINDWARD               58.07      53.67  
 49 Jack Zook                  7 BULLFROGS                 NT      54.03  
 50 Alex Piccirilli            7 INV                    44.49      54.04  
 50 Jake Street                7 HL                     55.44      54.04  
 52 Nicholas Leach             7 DOLPHINS               55.22      54.59  
 53 Harrison Carmichael        7 BRITTANY               56.36      55.13  
 54 Drew Whitmoyer             7 TSUNAMIS             1:00.18      59.12  
 55 Joseph Rafshoon            7 BRITTANY             1:01.56      59.67  
 56 Carter Barclay             7 DCC                    53.62    1:01.31  
 57 Brian Caine                7 FOXDALE              1:24.32    1:09.04  
 -- Ian Bolger                 7 ROS                    48.00         DQ  
 -- Joe Karle                  8 INV                    40.00         DQ  
 -- Colton Williamson          8 FALLS FINS             39.96         DQ  
 
Event 27  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Championship:   28.16        1990 KATIE RICHARDSON, Brookfield CC              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mariam Soufi              10 HUNTC                  28.13      28.32   24  
  2 Isabel Moran              10 SUG                    30.85      30.48   21  
  3 Jennifer Al-8 Horne        9 ALPHARETTA             31.55      32.29   20  
  4 Melissa Al-8 Pietrangelo  10 ALPHARETTA             32.27      33.18   19  
  5 Courtney Herman           10 WOODY                  34.31      33.62   18  
  6 Sara Marwitz               9 STINGRAYS              34.28      33.94   17  
  7 Maddie Schlafly           10 REDFIELD               32.90      33.98   16  
  8 Sydney ElGomayel           9 DGATE                  34.50      34.01   15  
  9 Sarah Podwojski           10 INV                    34.75      34.32   14  
 10 Jaimie Shing              10 SUG                    33.41      34.36   13  
 11 Grey Poplin                9 HANOVER WEST           33.66      34.56   11  
 12 Shawn Pyne                10 DCC                    34.96      34.79    9  
 13 Ashley Al-8 Cole          10 ALPHARETTA             34.88      34.89    8  
 14 Tori Beauchamp            10 HHNH                   36.33      34.99    7  
 15 Isabel Insolia            10 COOL SHARKS            34.55      35.10    6  
 16 Carole Ann Morris         10 DCC                    34.10      35.18    5  
 17 Chloe Smith               10 WAVES                  37.91      35.41    4  
 18 Claire Craddock           10 PWK                    35.87      35.56    3  
 19 Cameron Robinson          10 HANOVER WEST           32.98      35.79    2  
 20 Maggie Rick                9 HHNH                   36.07      36.35    1  
 21 Anne Farrell               9 TB                     35.23      36.38  
 22 Shelby Ponder             10 DNDC                   42.87      36.50  
 23 Kristin Al-8 Fucito       10 ALPHARETTA             37.96      36.53  
 24 Casey Brookhart           10 HANOVER WEST           34.15      36.73  
 24 Evan Alden                10 DOLPHINS               36.07      36.73  
 26 Al-8Abby Flaxer           10 PIRANHAS               37.85      36.85  
 27 Kristen Lagasse           10 ROS                    35.22      36.87  
 28 Ashlynn Landry             9 MARLINS                37.07      38.01  
 29 Savannah Dumont           10 INV                    37.83      38.04  
 30 Lia Pett                   9 COOL SHARKS            35.62      38.13  
 31 Caroline Holliday          9 BULLFROGS                 NT      38.31  
 32 Catherine Fisher           9 TIDAL WAVES               NT      38.79  
 33 Kate Shanahan             10 FALLS FINS             42.67      39.32  
 34 Lauren Mueller            10 WAVES                  44.72      39.35  
 35 Kimmy Barrows             10 SPR                    39.19      39.42  
 36 Marissa D'Souza           10 SUG                       NT      39.44  
 37 Mia Delmerico             10 PWK                    39.02      39.61  
 38 Alexandra Cameron          9 TB                     35.12      39.73  
 39 CaItlin Macrina           10 SUG                    37.90      40.35  
 40 Austin Edquist            10 WINDWARD               40.00      40.61  
 41 Haley Bennison             9 CHAR                   38.03      41.13  
 42 Meg Beinke                10 VERMACK                39.19      41.14  
 43 Claire Monyak              9 BULLFROGS              40.82      41.22  
 44 Danna Okeson               9 GLS                    43.21      41.54  
 45 Amanda Cochran            10 REDFIELD               47.00      41.78  
 46 Kristin Al-8 Doll         10 ALPHARETTA             42.37      42.91  
 47 Katie Kingsfield          10 DCC                    46.67      43.08  
 48 Carlee Bentley             9 GLS                    42.13      43.19  
 49 Ally Bellavia              9 BULLFROGS                 NT      43.86  
 50 Isabel Mendoza            10 GLS                    49.46      44.33  
 51 Rebecca Knezek            10 WOODY                  40.08      44.55  
 51 Sarah Montgomery          10 KRS                    42.49      44.55  
 53 Anna Redd                  9 BULLFROGS              41.54      44.70  
 54 Charlotte Hurst           10 KRS                    46.07      44.83  
 55 Rachel Carlson             9 TIDAL WAVES            42.45      45.33  
 56 Lyla Mills                10 MARLINS                   NT      45.82  
 57 Caroline Williams          9 WHITECAPS              43.46      46.12  
 58 Rachel Zachary             9 WAVES                  48.19      46.23  
 59 Annie Butler               9 ROX                    47.95      46.29  
 60 Kenia SwansonAL-8          9 DUNMOOR                39.18      46.73  
 61 Cyra Malec                10 DOLPHINS               43.56      47.22  
 62 Lauren Obermeyer          10 ST. IVES               49.13      47.46  
 63 Chase Tierney             10 WINDWARD               52.00      50.65  
 -- Roxanne Sher              10 WOODY                  38.15         DQ  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Championship:   28.30        1989 BRAD NUTTALL, Medl. Br./St. Iv               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jonah Beri                10 ALPHARETTA             29.15      28.43   24  
  2 Al8stacey Reimann         10 GATORS                 30.36      29.20   21  
  3 Chase Martenson           10 DCC                    31.50      31.48   20  
  4 Will Poplin                9 HANOVER WEST           32.48      32.13   19  
  5 James King                10 BULLFROGS              33.36      32.86   18  
  6 John Stastny              10 CCOS                   34.64      34.33   17  
  7 Will Geraghty              9 HANOVER WEST           35.46      34.96   16  
  8 Zachary Carey              9 HORSESHOE BEND         35.95      35.15   15  
  9 Alexander Ostrow          10 TIDAL WAVES            35.22      35.33   14  
 10 Michael NemetzAL-8        10 DUNMOOR                35.25      35.49   13  
 11 Jake Dahm                  9 MARLINS                34.37      35.63   11  
 12 Alexander EvonsionAL-8    10 DUNMOOR                34.93      35.73    9  
 13 Alex Bonaparte            10 HAMPTON HALL           36.31      35.76    8  
 14 Trey SwansonAL-8           9 DUNMOOR                39.68      36.48    7  
 15 Davis Nims                10 DCC                    35.70      36.54    6  
 16 Mark Kale                  9 HANOVER WEST           36.38      36.57    5  
 17 Michael Piscano            9 WINDWARD               35.69      36.63    4  
 18 Lain Barclay              10 DCC                    37.94      36.78    3  
 19 Webb George                9 ST. IVES               35.84      36.81    2  
 20 Zachary Thorne             9 KIMBALL                37.06      36.93    1  
 21 Ian Hughes                 9 GTWN                      NT      37.49  
 22 Sterling Wendt             9 GLS                    36.78      38.62  
 23 Ty Schlobohm               9 SUG                    39.22      38.92  
 24 Frederick King            10 COOL SHARKS            38.71      39.02  
 24 Gage Lignugaris            9 SPR                    44.60      39.02  
 26 Justin Masinko            10 EDEN                      NT      39.29  
 27 Tom Boyle                 10 PIRANHAS               38.32      39.31  
 28 Sam Hendricks             10 SKRG                   38.21      39.55  
 29 Taylor Harris             10 PWK                    43.46      40.10  
 30 Sebastian Perez           10 COOL SHARKS            40.20      40.76  
 31 Matthew Bishop            10 BULLFROGS              45.12      40.83  
 32 Nick Mayville             10 PWK                    34.36      40.94  
 33 Chas Wildner              10 DNDC                   40.16      41.21  
 34 Ross Funke                 9 HHNH                   41.34      41.80  
 35 Bryce Finch                9 BRITTANY               42.53      41.83  
 36 Tommy Stow                 9 TIDAL WAVES            39.44      41.98  
 37 Alex Krakau                9 WCW                    44.44      42.45  
 38 Doran Erickson            10 SPR                    41.98      43.55  
 39 Bradford Freeman           9 GLS                    47.04      43.93  
 40 Jack Burke                10 HHNH                   40.46      44.02  
 41 Andrew McCarter            9 ROX                    44.38      44.73  
 42 Tyler Voiles              10 TIDAL WAVES               NT      45.23  
 43 Drew Donis                 9 ST. IVES               47.16      45.40  
 43 Drew Dixon                 9 GATORS                 47.25      45.40  
 45 Jackson Colley             9 HUNTC                  50.00      46.38  
 46 Christopher Peterson       9 GLS                    47.34      46.52  
 47 Eoin Green                10 SKRG                   49.00      46.70  
 48 Michael Daniels           10 BRITTANY               46.17      47.02  
 49 David Raji                10 GLS                    45.17      47.59  
 50 Kyle Al-8 Cole             9 ALPHARETTA             48.96      47.74  
 51 David Collins              9 SKRG                   44.32      48.68  
 52 Jared Bishop               9 GLS                    56.59      49.51  
 53 Josh Havrilla             10 PROV                 1:01.00      54.73  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Championship:   56.35        1992 KATIE RICHARDSON, Brookfield CC              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon McNulty           12 DOLPHINS               58.98      58.56   24  
  2 Al8jaclyn Rohal           11 WINDWARD             1:00.75    1:00.66   21  
  3 Katherine Kerman          12 HANOVER WEST         1:01.26    1:00.69   20  
  4 Renee Al-8 Jackson        12 ALPHARETTA           1:01.42    1:01.63   19  
  5 Meaghan Stanfill          12 SKRG                 1:04.54    1:01.83   18  
  6 Al8rachael Feuerstein     12 WINDWARD             1:05.25    1:06.46   17  
  7 Hays Bynum                12 BULLFROGS            1:04.72    1:06.77   16  
  8 Taylor Dukes              12 PWK                  1:06.87    1:06.89   15  
  9 Jennifer Parker           11 DOLPHINS             1:08.34    1:07.30   14  
 10 Al8mackenzie Guhl         12 WINDWARD             1:08.03    1:07.68   13  
 11 Audrey Wright             12 TUX                  1:07.93    1:09.33   11  
 12 Shelby Grady              12 TB                   1:06.89    1:10.29    9  
 13 Lindsay Rohrer            11 ST. IVES             1:09.56    1:10.83    8  
 14 Kendall Mich              11 RAPIDS               1:19.34    1:11.26    7  
 15 Kelly Rockers             11 SKRG                 1:09.33    1:11.55    6  
 16 Isabelle Potts            11 BULLFROGS            1:24.00    1:11.91    5  
 17 Jennifer Pagano           12 TSUNAMIS             1:10.57    1:12.28    4  
 18 Emerson Bouldin           12 COOL SHARKS          1:10.06    1:13.15    3  
 19 Grace Butler              12 ROX                  1:13.77    1:13.57    2  
 20 Meredith Bean             12 SPR                  1:12.02    1:13.95    1  
 21 Katie Randall             11 TSUNAMIS             1:14.96    1:14.63  
 22 Holley Riddle             11 DGATE                1:16.83    1:14.69  
 23 Meredith Lynch            12 NLL                  1:17.11    1:16.89  
 24 Victoria DiStasi          11 KRS                  1:23.98    1:18.55  
 25 Devin Gound               11 RAPIDS               1:23.31    1:18.58  
 26 Katie Hogan               12 DGATE                1:47.81    1:19.10  
 27 Makenzee Bisig            12 INV                  1:15.22    1:19.20  
 28 Jesse Al-8 Barry          11 ALPHARETTA           1:15.79    1:19.30  
 29 Tatiana Nettles           11 ROX                  1:22.54    1:19.49  
 30 Jessica Arogeti           11 SPR                  1:18.36    1:20.34  
 31 Hanna Johnson             12 MARLINS                   NT    1:20.67  
 32 Caroline Gould            12 COOL SHARKS          1:17.60    1:21.82  
 33 Katie Stacy               12 WINDWARD             1:20.00    1:22.37  
 34 Casey Dreyfuss            12 SPR                  1:31.13    1:26.06  
 -- Emily Knauss              11 CCOS                      NT         DQ  
 -- Al-8Surabhi Ghai          11 PIRANHAS             1:27.88         DQ  
 
Event 30  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Championship:   54.76    7/8/2000 MATT BARTLETT, Grand Cascades                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sam SwansonAL-8           12 DUNMOOR                58.88      57.21   24  
  2 Nick Cassidy              12 MARLINS              1:01.29    1:00.09   21  
  3 Michael Dugan             12 TIDAL WAVES          1:05.12    1:00.81   20  
  4 Nick Salyers              12 WOODY                1:00.00    1:00.83   19  
  5 Garrett Cottingham        12 WINDWARD             1:02.87    1:04.21   18  
  6 Bear Bondurant            11 TIDAL WAVES          1:01.89    1:04.41   17  
  7 Ryan Buckley              12 CCOS                 1:06.24    1:04.43   16  
  8 Marshall Howell           12 HAMMER HEADS           58.39    1:04.70   15  
  9 Cody Al-8 Reul            11 ALPHARETTA           1:06.65    1:05.90   14  
 10 Alex Grace                12 DSL                  1:15.25    1:06.68   13  
 11 Michael McWhinnie         12 DSL                  1:11.53    1:07.25   11  
 12 Christian Marchione       11 TSUNAMIS             1:07.76    1:08.04    9  
 13 Blake Al-8 Folger         12 ALPHARETTA           1:04.00    1:08.32    8  
 14 Connor Perkey             12 BULLFROGS            1:09.91    1:08.98    7  
 15 Matthew Kiser             12 WYNTERHALL                NT    1:09.22    6  
 16 Kevin Mallard             11 CAMBRIDGE            1:08.09    1:09.36    5  
 17 Graeme Harris             11 HL                   1:09.94    1:09.45    4  
 18 Austin Sumrall            12 WEX                       NT    1:11.13    3  
 19 Charlie Edwards           12 VERMACK              1:12.19    1:12.49    2  
 20 JoJo Vuolo                12 WINDWARD             1:05.57    1:12.67    1  
 21 Ryan Gant                 12 WEX                  1:15.65    1:13.62  
 22 Brent Bolde               12 HILLBROOKE           1:15.37    1:15.88  
 23 Noah Hillerbrand          11 COOL SHARKS          1:14.69    1:16.38  
 24 Austin Poncelet           11 CAMBRIDGE                 NT    1:17.10  
 25 Dominic Tria              12 ROS                  1:27.57    1:17.53  
 26 Heath Blair               12 OXFORD MILL          1:13.91    1:17.87  
 27 Karel Wendl               11 COOL SHARKS          1:18.64    1:19.49  
 28 Christopher McCarter      11 ROX                  1:20.47    1:19.71  
 29 Harrison O'Neal           12 SCST DOLPHINS             NT    1:20.58  
 30 Graham Rodgers            11 WHITECAPS            1:18.70    1:22.27  
 31 Connor Pace               12 WEX                  1:23.03    1:22.31  
 32 Brock Beisel              12 WHITECAPS            1:34.00    1:22.75  
 33 Tyler Brown               12 ROS                  1:16.98    1:24.03  
 34 Luke Tieslau              12 PWK                  1:21.82    1:25.97  
 35 Steven Boyd               12 SPR                  1:25.97    1:27.41  
 36 Jack McIntyre             11 COOL SHARKS          1:29.25    1:30.79  
 37 Corey Grimes              11 SPR                  1:39.87    1:37.35  
 38 Kell Hermetz              11 VERMACK              1:42.19    1:43.22  
 39 Conor Wheeler             11 DNDC                 1:59.72    1:54.92  
 
Event 31  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Championship:   54.69    7/9/2006 DEVAN MARTIN, Skrg                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Devan Martin              14 SKRG                   56.15      54.69   24  
  2 Sara McMahon              14 DCC                    56.54      56.04   21  
  3 Molly Capes               13 GLS                    59.24      57.90   20  
  4 Julia Ash                 14 GATORS               1:00.38      58.38   19  
  5 Lauren Ryan               14 KIMBALL                57.91      58.72   18  
  6 Bret McDaniel             14 COOL SHARKS          1:00.34      58.74   17  
  7 Olivia Utt                13 HANOVER WEST         1:00.13    1:00.67   16  
  8 Margaret Riel             13 CCSC                   59.64    1:00.75   15  
  9 Emily Fusco               13 HAMPTON HALL         1:01.43    1:01.53   14  
 10 Claudia Utesch            14 SUG                  1:00.13    1:01.60   13  
 11 Austin Rhyne              13 WINDWARD             1:02.00    1:02.26   11  
 12 Laura Myers               13 BULLFROGS            1:02.07    1:02.35    9  
 13 Christina Coloma          13 CCR                  1:00.70    1:02.50    8  
 14 Sara Allen                13 OXFORD MILL            59.53    1:02.94    7  
 15 Liz King                  13 BULLFROGS            1:02.31    1:03.16    6  
 16 Lauren Recchia            13 WHITECAPS            1:02.18    1:03.37    5  
 17 Sara Sloman               13 COOL SHARKS          1:01.34    1:03.56    4  
 18 Rachel Nix                14 DUNMOOR              1:07.39    1:03.68    3  
 19 Brielle Al-8 Thompson     13 ALPHARETTA           1:02.43    1:03.95    2  
 20 Mary Frazier Greene       13 BULLFROGS            1:03.43    1:04.14    1  
 21 Emily Horne               14 ALPHARETTA           1:04.86    1:04.15  
 22 Maddie McCarter           14 ROS                  1:05.28    1:04.21  
 23 Al-8Lindsey Bias          13 PIRANHAS             1:02.97    1:04.31  
 24 Andrea Al-8 Lobene        14 ALPHARETTA           1:04.12    1:04.61  
 25 Al8katie Cohen            14 WINDWARD             1:03.31    1:04.83  
 26 Ruth Fisher               13 TIDAL WAVES          1:03.31    1:04.86  
 27 Emily Cardillo            14 MARLINS              1:05.53    1:05.22  
 28 Mary Kate Moorman         13 WWS                  1:05.67    1:05.72  
 29 Rebecca Straton           13 CCSC                   58.64    1:06.32  
 30 Loren Gant                14 WINDWARD             1:06.49    1:06.47  
 31 Emily Anderson            14 VERMACK              1:04.09    1:06.74  
 32 Al8madison Kocks          13 WINDWARD             1:05.54    1:06.76  
 33 Grace Alexander           14 COOL SHARKS          1:06.50    1:07.75  
 34 Avery Gardner             14 WHITECAPS            1:09.78    1:09.64  
 35 Kailee Trum               13 GATORS               1:08.47    1:09.98  
 36 Mallery Aiken             14 ROX                  1:07.72    1:10.46  
 37 Lindsay Jensen            13 WINDWARD             1:08.06    1:10.62  
 38 Abbey Smyth               13 CCOS                 1:12.55    1:11.90  
 39 Jennifer Hua              13 MBR                       NT    1:13.71  
 40 Kaitlin Shinn             13 KRS                  1:09.31    1:14.04  
 41 Erin Peterson             14 GLS                  1:11.16    1:14.64  
 42 Hannah Riddle             13 DGATE                1:16.56    1:16.99  
 43 Catie Foley               13 GLS                  1:14.73    1:31.26  
 
Event 32  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Championship:   50.56        1990 RYAN REID, St. Ives                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 David Vater               14 WINDWARD               52.25      50.67   24  
  2 Addison Lange             14 BULLFROGS              51.47      52.21   21  
  3 William NemetzAL-8        14 DUNMOOR                55.04      55.91   20  
  4 Abhijan Khosla            13 ROS                    58.00      57.08   19  
  5 Harry Slimming            13 VERMACK                59.28      58.79   18  
  6 Steven Zhang              13 DGATE                  58.70      58.90   17  
  7 Joe Keenan                14 TSUNAMIS             1:00.81    1:01.24   16  
  8 Kyle Smith                13 ROS                  1:01.22    1:01.75   15  
  9 Colin Hooper              14 TIDAL WAVES          1:03.78    1:03.16   14  
 10 Austin Wallace            14 ALPHARETTA           1:03.16    1:06.25   13  
 11 Hunter Al-8 Parisian      13 ALPHARETTA           1:02.78    1:08.35   11  
 12 Andrew Lyman              13 DNDC                 1:25.32    1:11.34    9  
 13 Chris Stout               13 NLL                  1:10.35    1:11.58    8  
 14 Christopher Fraser        13 DNDC                 1:11.82    1:13.28    7  
 15 Daniel Billings           13 HAMMERHEADS               NT    1:15.39    6  
 
Event 33  Women 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Championship:   53.32   6/26/2003 RUTH WESTBY, GB Stingrays                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kristen Redmond           15 DOLPHINS               55.19      53.45   24  
  2 Amanda Henleben           18 INV                    58.18      56.39   21  
  3 Nicole Jolly              17 GLS                    56.56      56.73   20  
  4 Ryan McChesney            18 HANOVER WEST           55.79      56.84   19  
  5 Mallory Noland            16 ST. IVES               56.65      58.00   18  
  6 Anna Griest               15 TIDAL WAVES            58.04      58.60   17  
  7 Leigh Minton              15 WHITECAPS              58.44      58.80   16  
  8 Lauren Al-8 Dudley        17 ALPHARETTA             59.42      58.97   15  
  9 Kathryn Kryder            15 TIDAL WAVES            57.12      59.13   14  
 10 Mimo Al-8 Scholz          18 ALPHARETTA             59.60      59.52   13  
 11 Courtney Dunn             17 OXFORD MILL            59.87    1:00.88   11  
 12 Emily Kraus               17 ROX                  1:00.17    1:01.23    9  
 13 Barbara Jones             18 BULLFROGS            1:03.38    1:01.28    8  
 14 Tara Johnson              18 MARLINS              1:01.27    1:01.78    7  
 15 Shawnette Estevez         17 SUG                  1:00.00    1:02.61    6  
 16 Lauryn Manby              16 CCOS                 1:00.96    1:02.95    5  
 17 Mallory Evans             16 CHAR                 1:03.73    1:03.71    4  
 18 Jackie Rand               17 ALPHARETTA           1:06.78    1:03.74    3  
 19 Jessica Parker            15 DOLPHINS             1:04.13    1:03.92    2  
 20 Carly Bernard             17 PROV                 1:02.00    1:04.24    1  
 21 Caitlin Ryan              16 WINDWARD             1:02.17    1:05.06  
 22 Kara Dreyfuss             16 SPR                  1:04.55    1:05.15  
 23 Emily Smith               15 SPR                  1:05.34    1:05.94  
 24 Ansley McCarter           15 ROX                  1:03.94    1:06.74  
 25 Emma Weldon               16 ROX                  1:05.67    1:06.77  
 26 Lexi Koutrelakos          16 PWK                  1:05.25    1:07.09  
 27 Jennifer Zick             15 HANOVER WEST         1:06.28    1:09.35  
 28 Grace Blane               16 TB                   1:04.23    1:09.67  
 29 Elizabeth Peterson        17 PIRANHAS             1:06.37    1:11.11  
 30 Laura Walsh               15 TB                   1:06.90    1:11.23  
 31 Riley Walker              17 GATORS               1:10.46    1:12.31  
 32 Joy Peak                  18 DOLPHINS             1:01.25    1:12.70  
 33 Whitney Warren            18 ROX                  1:10.52    1:12.87  
 34 Morgan Dickson            18 WINDWARD             1:05.70    1:13.55  
 35 Elizabeth Watts           15 WWS                  1:19.39    1:14.99  
 
Event 34  Men 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Championship:   46.22   6/27/2002 WESLEY FLATT, Martin's Landing               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrew Keenan             18 TSUNAMIS               49.99      48.63   24  
  2 Craig Jennings            17 ST. IVES               49.15      48.64   21  
  3 Sree Akkineni             18 WINDWARD               49.72      49.34   19.5
  3 Kevin Anderson            16 ALPHARETTA             49.74      49.34   19.5
  5 Richmond Green            17 BULLFROGS              54.24      49.47   18  
  6 Kyle Douglas              16 HAMMERHEADS               NT      49.63   17  
  7 Geoff Faux                17 BULLFROGS              53.57      51.12   16  
  8 Matthew Redmond           17 DOLPHINS               52.28      51.34   15  
  9 Ross Bundschuh            15 CCSC                   54.48      53.93   14  
 10 Lawrence Buckley          17 CCOS                   51.81      53.98   13  
 11 Kane Brems                17 HAMMER HEADS           53.84      54.23   11  
 12 Taylor Hayes              17 COOL SHARKS            54.44      54.59    9  
 13 Curtis Evans              15 HHNH                   54.06      55.04    8  
 14 Greg Koutrelakos          15 PWK                    55.16      56.40    7  
 15 Chris Beless              16 HAMPTON HALL           55.40      56.77    6  
 16 Matthew Gossett           16 VERMACK                55.19      56.82    5  
 17 Raffy Arcieri             16 WHITECAPS              57.97      57.24    4  
 18 Chris Faux                15 HANOVER WEST           55.99      57.41    3  
 19 Steven O'Connell          15 CAMBRIDGE              57.55      57.79    2  
 20 Matt Ingraffia            16 SPR                       NT      58.27    1  
 21 Pat Dixon                 16 DNDC                 1:02.79      58.28  
 22 Austin Hoyle              16 SUG                    56.75      59.35  
 23 Mark Alvis                15 FNBL                   58.34      59.64  
 24 Clay Stout                15 NLL                    58.03      59.71  
 25 Jonathan Peak             16 DOLPHINS               58.40    1:00.83  
 26 Tyler Nevels              16 MBR                  1:00.75    1:01.16  
 27 Michael Black             17 TB                     58.23    1:02.69  
 28 Pax Vestal                15 ROX                  1:05.71    1:03.34  
 29 Joe Brown                 17 GLS                  1:01.03    1:03.51  
 30 Kyle Buckley              15 CCOS                 1:06.47    1:04.27  
 31 Ryan Inwood               16 HORSESHOE BEND         50.12    1:04.42  
 32 Adam Raymond              16 PWK                  1:07.08    1:06.26  
 33 Drew Foley                16 GLS                  1:01.00    1:06.50  
 34 Chase Cone                16 TB                   1:06.45    1:07.00  
 35 Currie Al-8 Parnell       13 ALPHARETTA                NT    1:25.18  
 36 David Alexander           16 DNDC                 1:09.84    1:29.62  
 
Event 35  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Championship:   21.92   7/12/2001 KYLEE SMITH, Waves                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chloe Varenhorst           6 WHITECAPS              23.43      25.29   24  
  2 Aliesha Meagher            6 WOODY                  26.35      25.30   21  
  3 Madison Anderson           6 SUG                    27.00      25.36   20  
  4 Al-8Hannah Ross            6 PIRANHAS               27.03      25.46   19  
  5 Annie Bernot               6 BULLFROGS              24.66      25.80   18  
  6 Katherine Jackson          6 HANOVER WEST           29.57      26.25   17  
  7 Payton Gregory             6 COOL SHARKS            29.00      26.64   16  
  8 Sophie McKean              6 WINDWARD               27.97      26.73   15  
  9 Allie ElGomayel            6 DGATE                  28.26      26.77   14  
 10 Sabrina Elson              6 CCOS                   27.95      27.76   13  
 11 Hadley Maguire             6 DBW BULLFROGS          31.44      28.01   11  
 12 Rachel Sinclair            6 VERMACK                29.49      28.08    9  
 13 Clare Tavani               6 MARLINS                27.84      28.13    8  
 14 Riley Busbee               6 WOODY                  30.58      28.30    7  
 15 Caroline Copenhaver        6 INV                    30.05      28.96    6  
 16 Sophie Warners             6 BRITTANY               32.45      29.11    5  
 17 Sophie Williams            6 DOLPHINS               29.18      29.19    4  
 18 Sara Jane Garrigan         5 ALPHARETTA             29.01      29.59    3  
 19 Kristen Edmond             6 WHITECAPS              31.38      29.60    2  
 20 Al-8Isabella Eriksen       6 PIRANHAS               31.50      29.78    1  
 21 Courtney Gantt             6 CCR                    34.19      30.08  
 22 Lucie Raley                6 TIDAL WAVES            29.31      30.14  
 23 Millie Long                6 BULLFROGS              31.02      30.27  
 24 Elizabeth Sparacino        5 INV                    28.41      30.28  
 25 Kate Brooks                6 BULLFROGS              30.41      30.50  
 26 Lauren Rielly              6 ALPHARETTA             33.11      30.53  
 27 Taylor Pressnall           6 DNDC                   39.13      30.56  
 28 Nicole Tanner              6 ALPHARETTA             29.01      30.80  
 29 Meaghan Pressnall          6 DNDC                   39.97      30.87  
 30 Samantha Steblai           6 FALLS FINS             32.12      30.93  
 31 Grace Sherman              5 DNDC                   35.13      31.09  
 32 Olivia Dolan               6 ALPHARETTA             29.40      31.25  
 32 Madison Eibler             6 WINDWARD               30.26      31.25  
 34 Kathryn Heard              6 INV                    28.87      31.30  
 35 Morgan Melvin              6 HUNTC                  30.93      31.37  
 36 Gracie Rathbun             6 VERMACK                31.97      31.49  
 37 Allie Aman                 5 TIDAL WAVES            30.88      31.68  
 38 Audra Saunders             6 TSUNAMIS               33.30      31.69  
 39 Tessa Sergile              5 MARLINS                37.41      31.88  
 40 Julia Butterwick           6 ALPHARETTA             39.20      32.18  
 41 Chloe Carver               6 DGATE                  32.06      32.68  
 42 Anna Edwards               6 VERMACK                29.87      32.94  
 43 Tatum Smith                5 HHNH                   26.99      33.04  
 44 Mikayla McCreary           6 ALPHARETTA             33.67      33.13  
 45 Kate Konieczka             5 FALLS FINS             32.06      33.30  
 46 Libby Wehr                 5 CCR                    35.62      33.84  
 46 Helena Liao                6 FOXDALE                33.69      33.84  
 48 Lauren Kierpa              6 WCW                    31.06      33.93  
 48 Karissa Reed               6 CHAR                   34.30      33.93  
 50 Anna November              6 HANOVER WEST           31.96      33.95  
 51 Savannah Jane Williams     5 BULLFROGS              34.97      34.09  
 52 Lindsey Reeves             6 COOL SHARKS            29.83      34.25  
 53 Karsen McMahon             6 GLS                    29.34      34.42  
 54 Emma Todd                  6 WCW                    32.59      34.56  
 55 Hallee Becher              6 CCOS                   37.01      34.62  
 56 Kate Hawley                6 ALPHARETTA             36.76      34.69  
 57 Courtney Finkle            6 HL                     33.69      35.16  
 58 Grace Pugmire              6 VERMACK                32.57      35.36  
 59 Sydney Briner              6 TUX                    35.00      35.37  
 60 Elizabeth Moore            6 WOODY                  34.56      35.45  
 61 Olivia Diaz                5 NLL                    36.40      35.74  
 62 Katie Hoovestol            6 BRITTANY               39.00      35.80  
 63 Casey Gentry               6 BULLFROGS              32.41      35.87  
 64 Julia Scher                6 DOLPHINS               31.44      36.15  
 65 Olivia Hansen              6 CCSC                   29.12      36.20  
 66 Mary-Margaret Long         6 TB                     42.25      36.29  
 67 Amanda Light               6 WINDWARD               32.38      36.39  
 68 Stephanie Sparks           6 ALPHARETTA             37.00      36.90  
 69 Meredith Murray            6 WINDWARD               38.09      36.91  
 69 Shaina Scoma               6 WOODY                  31.88      36.91  
 71 Beatrice Russell           6 HAMPTON HALL           31.00      37.20  
 72 Sophia Annaloro            6 DNDC                   38.31      37.46  
 73 Mattison Hudson            6 DOLPHINS               32.65      37.54  
 74 Renee Rizzo                5 TUX                    39.52      37.55  
 75 Elizabeth Grant            6 BULLFROGS                 NT      37.89  
 76 Olivia Mahler              6 ALPHARETTA             37.00      37.97  
 77 Samantha Cameron           6 TB                     33.89      38.17  
 78 Katrina Fisher             6 BRITTANY               48.94      38.18  
 79 Reese Batley               6 KIMBALL                31.58      38.37  
 80 Carol Beatty               6 BARRACUDAS             38.21      38.50  
 81 Erin McGovern              6 WINDWARD               40.31      38.97  
 82 Katie O'Neal               6 COOL SHARKS            44.21      39.23  
 83 Alicia Johnson             6 WINDWARD               41.50      39.36  
 84 Talia Aronson              6 KIMBALL                42.53      39.61  
 85 Christine Bedikian         5 ROX                    34.23      39.66  
 86 Madelyn Bourgeois          6 HL                     42.57      39.83  
 87 Maura Vande Wiele          6 KRS                    37.34      39.93  
 88 Farley Tranakos            6 BULLFROGS              33.74      39.95  
 89 Robin Mathison             6 DBW BULLFROGS          38.25      40.01  
 90 Gaby Hegwood               5 HAMMERHEADS               NT      40.20  
 91 Emily Anzilotti            5 WINDWARD               40.22      40.25  
 92 Madison Shedrawy           5 WINDWARD               32.78      40.74  
 92 Sarah Train                6 COOL SHARKS            39.19      40.74  
 94 Mathes Vaughan             6 BULLFROGS              43.21      41.12  
 95 Caroline Williams          4 DOLPHINS               38.06      42.28  
 96 Alyssa Marx                6 DOLPHINS               39.97      42.44  
 97 Addy Hillerbrand           5 COOL SHARKS            38.53      42.77  
 98 Elina Zhang                6 FOXDALE                36.18      42.94  
 99 Kayley Olewicz             6 DOLPHINS               44.35      43.02  
100 Brittany Breedlove         6 PROV                   42.03      43.04  
101 Emma Kate Sellers          5 TIDAL WAVES            43.44      43.50  
102 Raugayyah Misa Brow        5 FOXDALE                35.78      43.65  
103 Julia Lee                  5 HL                     36.88      43.86  
104 Skye Bragan                5 HAMMERHEADS               NT      44.49  
105 Olivia Rickheim            5 ALPHARETTA             47.21      44.80  
106 Sofia Dalesio              6 COOL SHARKS            39.62      44.95  
107 Lydia Robbins              5 WINDWARD               41.81      45.21  
108 Emily Hayes                6 WINDWARD               37.71      45.46  
109 Kelsey Rappe               6 FALLS FINS             40.06      45.62  
110 Kayla Underwood            6 ROS                    52.87      45.93  
111 Macey Speed                5 KRS                    39.64      46.19  
112 Carolyn Shipley            5 DOLPHINS               55.84      46.47  
113 Kate Miller                6 HANOVER WEST           41.19      46.60  
114 Sally Cobb Weltner         6 TIDAL WAVES            38.96      46.65  
115 Beth Miller                5 ROS                    47.38      46.99  
116 Grace Bruns                6 ALPHARETTA             39.20      48.45  
117 Meegan Wallace             5 HL                     38.91      48.73  
118 Sophia Ahn                 6 HL                     55.57      49.54  
119 Lilly Cordover             5 MARLINS                52.76      51.55  
120 Hayden Kopp                5 KRS                    53.24      57.12  
121 Libby Bartlett             4 BULLFROGS              52.27      58.19  
122 Brittany Ahn               5 HL                   1:00.34    1:01.82  
123 Abigail Phillpott          5 HL                   1:03.32    1:04.07  
124 Julia Northrop             5 TB                   2:36.98    1:04.47  
125 Gwen Cuccia                5 HL                   1:28.35    1:06.98  
 -- Sarah Servine              6 BULLFROGS              39.62         DQ  
 -- Hannah Brewer              6 OXFORD MILL            28.41         DQ  
 -- Kimberly Carlson           5 HL                   1:05.16         DQ  
 -- Kate Stracner              6 HL                     35.91         DQ  
 -- Morgan Burton              6 HAMMER HEADS           40.09         DQ  
 -- Jennifer Johnson           6 HUNTC                  29.65         DQ  
 -- Rachel Drucker             6 HAMPTON HALL           35.10         DQ  
 -- Natalie Henderson          6 ALPHARETTA             27.10         DQ  
 -- Brigs Riddick              6 CCSC                   39.14         DQ  
 -- Maddie Morgan              6 WINDWARD               50.28         DQ  
 -- Alex Neel                  4 WHITECAPS                 NT         DQ  
 -- Ashley Wharton             6 WHITECAPS              39.10         DQ  
 -- Cathryn Allen              6 DOLPHINS               31.84         DQ  
 -- D'Anne Anthony             6 ROS                    40.78         DQ  
 -- Lindsay Head               6 MARLINS                31.03         DQ  
 -- Caroline Hartigan          6 TB                     32.32         DQ  
 -- Caroline Franklin          6 TSUNAMIS               52.80         DQ  
 -- Elizabeth Rothschild       5 HANOVER WEST           36.29         DQ  
 -- Catherine Hamel            6 INV                    38.52         DQ  
 -- Sophie Ceniza              6 HUNTC                  27.13         DQ  
 -- Ashlyn Kelly               6 KRS                    30.58         DQ  
 -- Isabella Wolter            6 INV                    33.50         DQ  
 
Event 36  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Championship:   17.50        1993 SCOTT PRATHER, River Chase                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carl Marwitz               6 STINGRAYS              23.32      22.07   24  
  2 Noland Deas                6 MARLINS                27.17      25.89   21  
  3 Al-8hansen Horvath         6 PIRANHAS               27.75      26.39   20  
  4 Joe Peak                   6 DOLPHINS               27.94      27.77   19  
  5 Kyle Bernitt               6 DOLPHINS               25.47      27.95   18  
  6 Cameron Moore              6 ALPHARETTA             28.27      27.96   17  
  7 Brady Mast                 6 REDFIELD               26.56      28.07   16  
  8 Andrew Fernandez           6 KIMBALL                34.93      28.13   15  
  9 Paul Bartlett              6 BULLFROGS              28.68      28.16   14  
 10 Colin McAluney             6 MILL GLEN                 NT      28.45   13  
 11 Ethan Nalwasky             6 CCSC                   31.00      29.08   11  
 12 Harrison Lewis             6 ROX                    31.07      29.60    9  
 13 Jonathan Mascagni          6 ALPHARETTA             30.37      29.78    8  
 14 Ben Harris                 6 ALPHARETTA             36.48      29.79    7  
 15 James McGibbon             5 BULLFROGS              33.96      30.67    6  
 16 Teo Piper                  6 KRS                    30.95      31.19    5  
 17 Jack Angell                6 WINDWARD               28.00      31.31    4  
 18 Bryce Gfroerer             6 REDFIELD               28.61      31.39    3  
 19 Ryan Schmitt               6 PWK                    31.27      31.54    2  
 20 Luke Jones                 6 HANOVER WEST           33.32      31.70    1  
 21 Rawley Smith               6 KRS                    34.11      32.09  
 22 Hunter Schrader            6 CCOS                   29.87      32.40  
 22 Micky Mangan               6 PWK                    34.01      32.40  
 24 Grayson Harralson          5 BRITTANY               31.53      32.81  
 25 Jake Wismans               6 WHITECAPS              35.80      33.30  
 26 Alex Penman                5 TIDAL WAVES            33.44      34.30  
 27 Connor Moland              5 WOODY                  36.43      34.47  
 28 Peter Rooney               6 BULLFROGS              30.56      34.98  
 29 Zachary Williams           6 ST. IVES               32.18      35.08  
 30 Peter York                 6 HANOVER WEST           33.66      35.32  
 31 Mason Arbery               6 BULLFROGS              42.44      35.52  
 32 Kyle Hackman               6 WINDWARD               29.25      35.54  
 33 Ted Woodsides              6 HORSESHOE BEND         39.92      35.83  
 34 Evan Douglass              6 ROX                    41.34      35.98  
 35 Charlie Mitchell           6 HANOVER WEST              NT      36.04  
 36 Stewart Brookhart          6 HANOVER WEST              NT      36.10  
 37 Brandon Butterwick         6 ALPHARETTA             30.03      36.15  
 38 elijah dwoskin             6 MILL GLEN                 NT      36.19  
 39 Dylan Craggan              5 WAVES                  42.23      37.02  
 40 Henrik Sohus               6 DUNMOOR                43.25      37.26  
 41 James Joyce                5 VERMACK                34.19      37.32  
 42 Jamie Morrison             6 REDFIELD               35.77      37.72  
 43 Michael McCarthy           6 BULLFROGS              35.02      37.85  
 44 Reagan Watson              5 BULLFROGS              35.58      38.15  
 45 Nick LeGates               6 ROS                    34.82      38.44  
 46 Stefan Walsh               6 MARLINS                33.98      38.72  
 47 Sam Arnett                 6 TIDAL WAVES            41.56      38.73  
 48 Ryan Pressnall             6 DNDC                   46.90      38.82  
 49 Colby Mangan               5 PWK                    36.41      38.86  
 50 Jack Harris                6 KIMBALL                38.97      38.98  
 51 Ryan Salek                 6 WHITECAPS              40.25      39.11  
 52 Dylan Schneiderman         6 FALLS FINS             38.87      39.26  
 53 Pete Law                   6 BULLFROGS              35.61      39.93  
 54 Sam Jenkins                5 TIDAL WAVES            35.62      40.21  
 55 Chase Krouskos             6 ST. IVES               34.25      40.40  
 56 Jack O'Donnell             6 WINDWARD               40.38      40.41  
 57 Ben Stecker                6 VERMACK                38.34      40.42  
 58 Matthew Mayville           6 MARLINS                51.47      41.01  
 59 Benjamin Ahn               6 HL                     44.52      41.51  
 59 Christopher Nieves         5 ROX                    49.27      41.51  
 61 Berk Watson                6 DOLPHINS               36.10      41.62  
 62 Benjamin Costello          5 HUNTC                  52.48      41.88  
 63 Clay Henry                 6 NLL                    25.00      41.95  
 64 Daniel Horne               5 ALPHARETTA             38.19      41.97  
 65 Cameron Vande Wiele        6 KRS                    40.96      42.08  
 66 James Barnes               6 BARRACUDAS             34.09      42.18  
 67 Nicholas Broadway          5 BULLFROGS              47.23      42.24  
 68 Alessandro Malave          6 BULLFROGS              39.30      42.97  
 69 Adam Poroch                6 TB                     44.26      43.52  
 70 Nolan Waldschmidt          6 WINDWARD               43.56      43.67  
 71 Camden Harman              6 ALPHARETTA             44.15      43.94  
 72 Benjamin Lapid             6 ALPHARETTA             41.75      44.03  
 73 Max Marion                 6 REDFIELD               53.98      44.65  
 74 Dylan Schorr               6 PWK                    35.96      45.11  
 75 Camerson Norris            6 WINDWARD               47.63      45.96  
 76 Aaron Rice                 6 REDFIELD               47.21      46.28  
 77 Michael Zachary            5 WAVES                  46.94      46.29  
 78 Patrick Huff               6 COOL SHARKS            41.15      46.37  
 79 Will Avery                 6 KIMBALL                48.88      46.79  
 80 Leo Pryor                  6 ROS                    48.88      47.74  
 81 Cameron Kennedy            5 OXFORD MILL            54.07      47.93  
 82 Trenton Reynolds           5 BARRACUDAS             50.10      48.41  
 83 Keith Castro               4 WHITECAPS              39.78      48.74  
 84 Carter Wood                6 ALPHARETTA             49.31      48.99  
 85 Gavin Guest                6 BRITTANY               56.31      49.02  
 86 Harris Beckley             5 BULLFROGS              55.33      49.51  
 87 Chase Kennedy              5 OXFORD MILL            58.78      49.59  
 88 Alex Rockas                6 HL                     46.49      50.02  
 89 Joe Koenraad               5 BRITTANY               49.14      50.49  
 90 Noah Berman                5 PWK                    56.68      52.51  
 91 Walter Ellard              5 ROS                    44.75      52.62  
 92 Bryan Reed                 5 BULLFROGS              52.33      52.82  
 93 Noah Miller                6 HL                     57.18      53.10  
 94 Nicholas Finch             6 ROS                    51.22      53.15  
 95 Gamble Cleary              5 ROX                    56.76      54.72  
 96 Al-8Caleb Colburn          6 PIRANHAS               53.78      54.83  
 97 Colin Freyer               6 HL                     44.69      56.66  
 98 Taylor Brooks              6 STINGRAYS              45.09      56.99  
 99 Matthew Oswald             5 ST. IVES               44.22      57.19  
100 Harlan Stone               6 COOL SHARKS            48.64    1:03.56  
101 Nicholas Tranakos          5 BULLFROGS              51.63    1:03.85  
 -- Tyler Courtney             5 VERMACK                33.10         DQ  
 -- Roo Clements               6 COOL SHARKS            50.69         DQ  
 -- Gus Masinter               6 WWS                    29.25         DQ  
 -- Matthew Aubley             6 WEX                    50.17         DQ  
 -- Drew Washburn              6 HL                     48.50         DQ  
 -- Karson Greenburg           5 SUG                    35.56         DQ  
 -- Connor Schoenl             5 HL                     47.78         DQ  
 -- Trevor Dios                6 DOLPHINS               32.81         DQ  
 -- David Worsnop              6 DNDC                      NT         DQ  
 -- Jack Sullivan              6 BARRACUDAS             42.22         DQ  
 -- Tyler Thorne               6 DGATE                  34.19         DQ  
 -- William Foshee             5 HANOVER WEST              NT         DQ  
 -- Jacob Lyons                5 WEX                    38.69         DQ  
 -- John Weir                  6 NLL                    49.28         DQ  
 
Event 37  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Championship:   17.93        1986 COURTNEY SHEA, Woodfield                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Charlotte Bernot           8 BULLFROGS              19.51      20.57   24  
  2 Kelsey Kurnett             8 WINDWARD               21.56      21.55   21  
  3 Rebecca DurhamAL-8         8 DUNMOOR                24.66      22.57   20  
  4 Sarah Al-8 Zeller          8 ALPHARETTA             21.53      22.76   19  
  5 Claire Wruble              8 HILLBROOKE             22.31      22.79   18  
  6 Madeline McCool            8 COOL SHARKS            21.25      22.96   17  
  7 Carolyn Bland              8 BULLFROGS              22.03      23.13   16  
  8 Kate Moffett               8 BRITTANY               23.63      23.36   15  
  9 Sarah Kate Al-8 Harris     8 ALPHARETTA             25.32      23.46   14  
 10 Amanda Padget              7 CCR                    26.00      23.83   13  
 11 Abbey Yates                8 DCC                    24.20      24.06   11  
 12 Elly Gasaway               7 DOLPHINS               23.53      24.15    9  
 13 Kasey Cwalina              6 BARRACUDAS             25.55      24.39    8  
 14 Anna Greco                 7 HAMPTON HALL           26.02      24.97    7  
 15 Ella East                  8 HANOVER WEST           24.00      25.03    6  
 16 Josephine Wheeler          8 HANOVER WEST           22.37      25.08    5  
 17 Katie Durden               7 CCSC                   38.25      25.14    4  
 18 Harper Al-8 Davis          7 ALPHARETTA             24.56      25.15    3  
 19 Riley Hooper               7 TIDAL WAVES            26.25      25.21    2  
 20 Molly Servine              8 BULLFROGS              25.01      25.22    1  
 21 Isabelle Bray              7 WAVES                  34.48      25.45  
 22 Lily Holmes                7 HORSESHOE BEND         25.58      25.46  
 23 Jenny Clack                8 KIMBALL                28.18      25.52  
 24 Victoria Morgan            8 TIDAL WAVES            22.88      25.70  
 25 Mady Litterer              7 HL                     25.44      25.73  
 26 Laura Spratling            7 VERMACK                22.19      25.88  
 27 Kathryn Jian               8 SUG                    25.10      25.91  
 28 Kendall Blackman           7 INV                    25.59      25.97  
 29 Talley Mills               8 VERMACK                23.19      26.00  
 30 Erin Zeigler               8 VERMACK                26.06      26.15  
 31 Gracie Clough              7 SKRG                   24.31      26.24  
 32 Alaina Baird               7 HORSESHOE BEND         26.23      26.44  
 33 Annabelle Dowling          8 HANOVER WEST           25.51      26.46  
 34 Korbin O'Driscoll          8 CCR                    28.44      26.58  
 35 Lexie Pawlak               8 DNDC                   29.21      26.60  
 36 Olivia Piscano             7 WINDWARD               27.07      26.79  
 37 Jordan Quant               8 NLL                    24.40      26.83  
 38 Sydney Erickson            8 KIMBALL                25.93      26.92  
 38 Jillian Moore              7 MBR                    29.81      26.92  
 40 Victoria Al-8 Sparks       8 ALPHARETTA             26.75      27.05  
 41 Natalie Krapcho            8 WINDWARD               27.90      27.12  
 42 Rachel Kruger              8 TSUNAMIS               24.13      27.30  
 43 Shannon Marsh              8 SKRG                   24.29      27.36  
 44 Emma Jones                 7 TIDAL WAVES            22.50      27.41  
 45 Nichole Miglionico         7 DOLPHINS               28.75      27.45  
 46 Rachel Thomson             8 DOLPHINS               24.59      27.46  
 47 Sarah Grobety              8 DNDC                   26.85      27.51  
 48 Martha Selph               8 HAMPTON HALL           23.91      27.54  
 48 Alexis Aronson             8 KIMBALL                27.01      27.54  
 50 Kate Henry                 7 NLL                    24.85      27.57  
 51 Gabi Marchione             8 TSUNAMIS               27.09      27.61  
 52 Allie Anne Reiter          7 VERMACK                26.50      27.99  
 53 Hadyn Jolly                7 BULLFROGS              26.74      28.01  
 54 Claire Gordon              8 COOL SHARKS            27.40      28.06  
 55 Carly Guerrant             8 DNDC                   26.23      28.17  
 56 Emma Grice                 7 TIDAL WAVES            25.74      28.39  
 57 Wells Anne Maley           7 ROX                    27.03      28.48  
 58 Catherine Al-8 Kania       7 ALPHARETTA             31.32      28.62  
 59 Mallory Wood               7 TIDAL WAVES            29.87      28.88  
 60 Sarah Kate Dhom            7 CAMBRIDGE              33.03      28.99  
 61 Emily Castro               7 WHITECAPS              28.31      29.01  
 62 Ansley Harralson           8 BRITTANY               31.36      29.09  
 63 Virginia McClatchey        8 HANOVER WEST           29.87      29.35  
 64 Sarah Northrop             7 TB                     27.76      29.45  
 65 Vienna Lunking             8 TIDAL WAVES            27.44      29.49  
 66 Chandler Bishop            7 GLS                    30.69      29.55  
 67 Ruth Ann Galanti           8 ROX                    26.87      29.65  
 68 Bonnie Masters             8 TIDAL WAVES            26.75      29.90  
 68 Abiail Shaker              7 GATORS                 29.00      29.90  
 70 Sarah Perling              7 TB                     28.87      29.92  
 71 Mary Brooks Perkey         7 BULLFROGS              29.93      29.97  
 72 Brianna Reynolds           8 KIMBALL                29.58      30.44  
 73 Madison Minear             7 TIDAL WAVES            28.60      30.55  
 74 Colbie Chans               7 SKRG                   32.73      30.56  
 75 Katy Callaghan             7 ROX                    34.21      30.74  
 76 Tyler Valastro             7 COOL SHARKS            29.22      30.78  
 77 Caroline Chipman           7 HAMPTON HALL           32.44      30.86  
 78 Keegan Osthoff             7 WINDWARD               29.91      31.05  
 79 Melissa Stastny            8 CCOS                   29.49      31.07  
 80 Isabelle Gordon            8 COOL SHARKS            30.50      31.13  
 81 Katie Miller               7 ROS                    36.93      31.27  
 82 Hannah Romanos             7 ROS                    30.00      31.42  
 83 Angela Liao                7 FOXDALE                25.78      31.70  
 84 Sara Reams                 7 COOL SHARKS            28.37      31.82  
 85 Peyton Cecil               7 VERMACK                   NT      31.83  
 86 Caroline Grant             8 BULLFROGS                 NT      32.17  
 87 Sydney Leffler             7 HL                     30.97      32.21  
 88 Isabelle Vannucci          8 CCOS                   26.95      32.33  
 89 Ginny Holloway             7 DOLPHINS               34.56      32.48  
 90 Conoly Kimbell             7 MBR                    29.55      32.54  
 91 Kitty McCarthy             7 BULLFROGS              34.47      32.88  
 92 Elizabeth Harrison         7 BULLFROGS                 NT      32.93  
 93 Kyra Turner                8 WINDWARD               30.78      33.13  
 94 Avery Neel                 7 WHITECAPS              29.50      33.19  
 95 Alexandra Clark            7 BULLFROGS              33.90      33.22  
 96 Celia Sanchez Ylla         7 BULLFROGS              38.35      33.52  
 97 Brittany Dargis            7 DGATE                  33.33      33.72  
 98 Brooke Zhang               7 CCOS                   31.81      33.80  
 99 Regan Rich                 7 ROX                    38.47      34.36  
100 Kelsey Roth                8 FALLS FINS             36.79      34.60  
101 Bailey Hall                8 BRITTANY               28.69      34.68  
102 Cahya Hutchinson           7 TUX                    45.65      34.73  
103 Kinsey Terraguo            7 CCOS                   33.86      35.01  
104 Camille Kennedy            7 TIDAL WAVES               NT      35.05  
105 Madison Reynolds           7 KIMBALL                36.59      35.06  
106 Kristen Taylor             8 KIMBALL                35.15      35.12  
107 Morgan Franklin            7 NLL                    33.21      35.23  
108 Kate McFarland             7 BARRACUDAS             34.00      35.29  
109 Megan Reilly               7 TB                     43.89      36.63  
110 Katie Adams                7 VERMACK                31.81      36.65  
111 Caroline Wittschen         7 NLL                    31.63      37.15  
112 Catherine Alton            7 TSUNAMIS               27.35      37.64  
113 Laura Koval                7 DNDC                   54.05      38.07  
114 Olivia Yeagle              7 COOL SHARKS            34.75      38.49  
115 Hannah Rzepka              8 WHITECAPS              33.06      39.16  
116 Ripley Smith               7 COOL SHARKS            34.31      39.65  
117 Callie Capron              7 HL                     44.44      41.84  
118 Charlotte Jones            7 BRITTANY               39.22      42.29  
119 Mari MacKenzie Waldschmi   8 WINDWARD               39.88      43.18  
120 Sarah Calvert              7 COOL SHARKS            40.19      43.80  
121 Grace Lane                 7 BARRACUDAS             45.17      46.08  
122 Grace Fitzgerald           7 BULLFROGS              44.85      46.56  
123 Sarah Smith 2              7 COOL SHARKS            54.25      55.42  
124 Kiersten Schutz            7 HL                     54.75      58.37  
 -- Olivia Hehir               8 COOL SHARKS            29.88         DQ  
 -- Gabriella Vuicich          7 TIDAL WAVES            28.44         DQ  
 -- Rebecca LaFleche           7 WINDWARD               39.44         DQ  
 -- Alexandra Gazelle          8 TIDAL WAVES            31.34         DQ  
 -- Darcy Malec                7 DOLPHINS               33.00         DQ  
 -- Emma Cordover              7 MARLINS                33.76         DQ  
 -- Kadie Hill                 7 KIMBALL                51.03         DQ  
 
Event 38  Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Championship:   18.16    7/8/2006 CHRISTIAN LORYS, Cool Sharks                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christian Lorys            8 COOL SHARKS            18.93      18.16   24  
  2 Tyler Gillikin             8 HANOVER WEST           18.10      19.42   21  
  3 Wesley Cheung              8 DNDC                   26.21      21.07   20  
  4 Michael Sher               8 WOODY                  21.50      21.50   19  
  5 Michael Taylor             7 HHNH                   22.44      22.21   18  
  6 Sean Gant                  7 WEX                       NT      22.96   17  
  7 Patrick Katz               8 KIMBALL                23.91      23.65   16  
  8 Chase Morag                8 KRS                    22.16      23.71   15  
  9 Kyle Rappe                 8 FALLS FINS             24.17      23.81   14  
 10 Al8clay Marshall           8 WINDWARD               21.94      24.07   13  
 11 Connor Hawley              8 ALPHARETTA             23.54      24.24   11  
 12 Joe Karle                  8 INV                    27.40      24.34    9  
 13 Robbie Bentley             7 GLS                    22.34      24.35    8  
 14 Colin Jackson              8 HANOVER WEST           25.87      24.94    7  
 15 Will Benston               7 REDFIELD               23.84      24.98    6  
 16 Robert Copenhaver          8 INV                    27.03      25.08    5  
 17 Will Ingersoll             8 CCR                    25.16      25.10    4  
 18 Austin Liebman             8 MBR                    21.08      25.18    3  
 19 Cade Auerbach              7 SKRG                   26.74      25.22    2  
 20 Michael Crawford           8 COOL SHARKS            26.00      25.26    1  
 21 Alex Deng                  8 SUG                    24.91      25.38  
 22 Dalton Moore               8 WOODY                  31.50      25.57  
 23 Jack Cohen                 8 ROX                    24.32      25.60  
 24 Jack Long                  8 BULLFROGS              24.97      25.89  
 25 Charlie Penn               7 GTWN                      NT      26.61  
 26 George DeCarvalho          7 COOL SHARKS            26.56      26.99  
 27 Andrew Green               7 SKRG                   31.34      27.01  
 28 Max Curtis                 8 DNDC                   28.28      27.04  
 28 Samuel Hiatt               7 WINDWARD               26.90      27.04  
 30 Jake Rubin                 8 WAVES                  25.66      27.42  
 31 Al-8Christopher Sun        8 PIRANHAS               21.63      27.45  
 32 Reed Carlson               7 HL                     24.66      27.52  
 33 Samuel Pickerign           8 WINDWARD               28.28      27.93  
 34 Willie Herrigel            7 TIDAL WAVES            26.66      28.03  
 35 Shayne Perraud             7 WINDWARD               25.22      28.04  
 36 Matthew Schantz            7 NLL                    27.76      28.13  
 37 Daniel Simpson             8 CHAR                   26.97      28.61  
 38 Joseph Shields             7 COOL SHARKS            24.94      28.72  
 39 Jake Street                7 HL                     34.94      28.79  
 40 Brad Kale                  7 HANOVER WEST           29.06      28.87  
 41 Olin Broadway              7 BULLFROGS              25.87      28.98  
 42 Bradley Wiedman            7 ALPHARETTA             25.19      29.26  
 43 A.T Taylor                 8 BULLFROGS              25.70      29.30  
 44 Jonah Williams             8 BRITTANY               25.19      29.36  
 45 Ross Miller                8 HL                     34.52      29.38  
 46 Wren Erling                8 TB                     37.78      29.49  
 47 Frank-Garrett Louthan      7 TIDAL WAVES            29.37      29.56  
 48 Bradley Reeves             8 COOL SHARKS            30.00      29.59  
 49 Tyler Russell              8 BRITTANY               26.94      29.60  
 50 Hans Vandenberg            7 DNDC                   31.64      29.70  
 51 Ben Davidson               7 NLL                    27.75      29.79  
 51 Thomas Watts               7 NLL                    30.49      29.79  
 53 Avery Norris               8 WINDWARD               28.06      29.88  
 54 Avery Poteet               7 SPR                    31.67      30.11  
 55 Avery Thomas               7 SUG                    31.07      30.26  
 56 Jeremy Sartin              7 CHAR                   33.58      30.39  
 57 James Buckingham           8 WINDWARD               31.13      30.46  
 58 Jack Fitzgerald            7 BULLFROGS              28.74      30.74  
 59 Will Barillas              8 WINDWARD               36.00      30.92  
 60 Benjamin Rodriguez         8 DOLPHINS                  NT      31.13  
 61 Jack Stracner              8 HL                     35.22      31.64  
 62 Troy Smith                 8 WCW                    50.00      32.26  
 63 CJ Kroner                  8 COOL SHARKS            41.22      32.30  
 64 Tyler Bass                 7 BULLFROGS              33.57      32.38  
 65 Collin Kennedy             8 CCOS                   36.62      32.78  
 66 Jack McMillin              7 COOL SHARKS            45.94      33.15  
 67 Matthew Hormuth            7 WEX                    33.69      33.96  
 68 Ryan Muehlberger           7 TUX                    42.23      34.26  
 69 Al8joseph Anzilotti        7 WINDWARD               31.88      34.37  
 70 Andres Malave              7 BULLFROGS              34.17      34.77  
 71 Anthony Scoma              8 WOODY                  37.69      34.86  
 72 Whit Fitzgerald            7 BULLFROGS              30.34      34.90  
 73 Jason Hymel                8 GLS                    36.13      35.57  
 74 Casey Monyak               7 BULLFROGS              32.13      36.04  
 75 Tommy O'Neal               8 COOL SHARKS            43.45      37.67  
 76 Garrett Colvin             8 KIMBALL                33.74      38.82  
 77 Sam McFarland              7 BARRACUDAS             39.99      39.41  
 78 Lawrence Nieves            7 ROX                    40.77      40.86  
 79 Trevor Grapenthin          7 CHAR                   44.71      41.89  
 80 Alexander Nieves           7 ROX                    43.77      42.36  
 81 Adam Puckett               7 HHNH                   39.72      43.35  
 82 Benjamin Yarmowich         7 ROX                    46.69      43.63  
 83 Max White                  7 COOL SHARKS            35.94      44.54  
 84 Harrison Finch             8 ROS                    47.00      45.93  
 85 Kai Karamarkovich          7 HL                     47.12      47.11  
 86 Christopher Stone          7 PROV                      NT    1:10.72  
 -- Griffin Callaghan          8 ROX                    38.84         DQ  
 -- Phillip King               7 COOL SHARKS            49.73         DQ  
 -- Carter Higgins             7 TIDAL WAVES            35.49         DQ  
 -- Parker Hormuth             7 WEX                    39.07         DQ  
 
Event 39  Girls 9-10 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Championship:   15.27        1989 LAURA RHYNE, St. Ives                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skylar Chans              10 SKRG                   16.84      17.68   24  
  2 Savannah Al-8 Martin      10 ALPHARETTA             17.22      17.91   21  
  3 Tinsley Flint             10 WHITECAPS              18.28      19.04   20  
  4 Al8katie Bryant           10 WINDWARD               18.92      19.20   19  
  5 Madeline Corcorran        10 WINDWARD               17.72      19.22   18  
  6 Alyssa Bentley            10 EDEN                      NT      19.31   17  
  7 Melissa Al-8 Pietrangelo  10 ALPHARETTA             18.20      19.63   16  
  8 Kyle Bundschuh            10 CCSC                   22.15      19.65   15  
  9 Allie Benston             10 REDFIELD               20.32      19.68   14  
 10 Caitlin Ingersoll         10 CCR                    35.40      19.88   12  
 10 Emily Shults              10 WEX                    19.49      19.88   12  
 12 Kaitlyn Kennedy            9 OXFORD MILL            20.10      19.91    9  
 13 Kaitlin Kitchens           9 HHNH                   17.10      19.92    8  
 14 Jennifer O'Connell         9 DOLPHINS               19.06      19.99    7  
 15 Abigail Wasinger          10 SPR                    20.07      20.12    6  
 16 Al-8Kendall Janis         10 PIRANHAS               19.68      20.13    5  
 17 Jaimie Shing              10 SUG                    17.86      20.29    4  
 18 Emma Braun                 9 COOL SHARKS            30.75      20.41    3  
 19 Anne Farrell               9 TB                     17.78      20.46    2  
 20 Caroline Holliday          9 BULLFROGS              21.76      20.51    1  
 21 Jenna Bartlett            10 WOODY                  20.57      20.52  
 22 Colleen Al-8 Garrigan      9 ALPHARETTA             19.35      20.63  
 23 Caroline Russell           9 WINDWARD               21.25      20.72  
 24 Clara Easterlin           10 HANOVER WEST           19.64      20.83  
 25 Sarah Cullen              10 TIDAL WAVES            20.89      21.04  
 26 Anna Al-8 Rhodes          10 ALPHARETTA             20.67      21.28  
 27 Madeline Smith            10 WAVES                  21.70      21.30  
 28 Alexandria Myer           10 HORSESHOE BEND         21.25      21.34  
 29 Bridget Eisele            10 VERMACK                18.78      21.36  
 30 Lauren Schreiber          10 GATORS                 20.31      21.37  
 31 Lauren Lockridge           9 HORSESHOE BEND         20.98      21.60  
 32 Grace Tavani              10 MARLINS                20.80      21.62  
 33 Nicole Glass              10 HANOVER WEST           22.59      21.69  
 33 Shelby Moss                9 GATORS                 26.80      21.69  
 35 Chase Smith               10 TIDAL WAVES            20.94      21.70  
 36 Kendal Blair               9 CHAR                   19.90      21.77  
 36 Heather Peterson           9 DOLPHINS               21.31      21.77  
 38 Alli Flory                10 PWK                    20.27      21.81  
 39 Layne Schrader            10 CCOS                      NT      21.82  
 40 Lauren Douglass            9 ROX                    21.35      21.92  
 41 Taylor Gregory            10 COOL SHARKS            23.19      21.94  
 42 Kate Shanahan             10 FALLS FINS             21.22      22.00  
 43 Allison McCabe             9 PWK                    22.83      22.09  
 44 Kylie O'Driscoll          10 CCR                    23.87      22.13  
 45 Courtney Muller           10 BULLFROGS              20.85      22.20  
 46 Carrie Arnson             10 PWK                    20.34      22.21  
 47 Emma Hollowell            10 HHNH                   22.13      22.42  
 48 Nikki Cwalina              9 BARRACUDAS             21.44      22.46  
 49 Erin Wylie                10 ALPHARETTA             25.56      22.64  
 50 Danielle Bordes            9 WINDWARD               20.19      22.68  
 51 Claire Monyak              9 BULLFROGS              22.88      22.84  
 52 Kristina Ellis             9 WINDWARD               22.07      22.94  
 53 Katie Lech                 9 TSUNAMIS               18.00      22.96  
 54 Sarah Al-8 Tanner         10 ALPHARETTA             22.58      23.00  
 55 Ryan Boykin                9 KRS                    23.43      23.02  
 56 Kate Finn                 10 SKRG                   21.35      23.09  
 57 Savannah Lee              10 BULLFROGS              22.20      23.10  
 58 Sarah Dockter              9 DCC                    24.60      23.11  
 59 Sarah Woodsides           10 HORSESHOE BEND         22.07      23.36  
 60 Anna Krikorian            10 WINDWARD               23.50      23.42  
 61 Ivy Varenhorst            10 WHITECAPS              20.73      23.75  
 62 Jacalyn Al-8 Barry         9 ALPHARETTA             24.09      23.77  
 63 Erin Gant                  9 WEX                    22.60      23.81  
 64 Jordan Horton             10 SKRG                   22.44      23.82  
 65 Jessica Perraud           10 WINDWARD               25.03      23.84  
 66 MacKenzie Shannon         10 HAMMERHEADS               NT      23.94  
 67 Carlisle Christian         9 WINDWARD               21.81      23.97  
 68 Kate Bielan               10 DSL                    23.47      24.02  
 69 Anna Volpe                 9 HL                     24.19      24.35  
 70 Maggie McGinty             9 WINDWARD               21.25      24.57  
 71 Sophie Archer              9 TIDAL WAVES               NT      24.68  
 72 Anna Cote                  9 INV                    22.49      24.73  
 73 Carson Hooper             10 TIDAL WAVES            23.88      25.17  
 74 Eden Daney                10 INV                    21.91      25.35  
 75 Ally Bellavia              9 BULLFROGS              24.75      25.37  
 76 Audrey Aton                9 WINDWARD               23.85      25.51  
 77 Rachel Rockas              9 HL                     25.72      25.52  
 78 Avery Triesch             10 BRITTANY               22.33      25.71  
 79 Madeline Ryan              9 HORSESHOE BEND         25.67      25.87  
 80 Elise O'Neal               9 SCST DOLPHINS             NT      26.28  
 81 Annabelle Selph           10 HAMPTON HALL           25.54      26.34  
 82 Mary Adams                 9 VERMACK                23.69      26.46  
 83 Annie Butler               9 ROX                    25.51      26.51  
 84 Margaret Beckley           9 BULLFROGS              26.49      26.57  
 85 Rebecca Schapiro           9 BULLFROGS              26.15      26.61  
 86 Elizabeth Oswald          10 ST. IVES               25.47      26.71  
 87 Meghna Rao                 9 PROV                      NT      27.09  
 88 Hallie Arena               9 SUG                       NT      27.66  
 89 Jamie Park                10 DNDC                   31.64      27.85  
 90 Caroline Bergsagel         9 INV                    24.00      28.01  
 91 Sophie Doritis             9 TUX                    25.30      28.11  
 92 Caroline Williams          9 WHITECAPS              24.38      28.45  
 93 Krista Hill                9 KIMBALL                29.78      28.46  
 94 Caitie Curdie             10 GATORS                 23.98      28.71  
 95 Charlotte Hurst           10 KRS                    28.92      28.74  
 96 Kristen O'Neal             9 COOL SHARKS            25.30      28.87  
 97 Callie Borden             10 GATORS                 31.42      29.42  
 98 Savannah Jenkins          10 ROS                    26.35      29.77  
 99 Sophie Scher               9 DOLPHINS               22.12      29.82  
100 Danielle Jenkins           9 TIDAL WAVES            21.56      30.32  
101 Jackie Keaton             10 ROS                    30.05      31.81  
102 Bala Eswaran               9 CCOS                   37.22      39.13  
 
Event 40  Boys 9-10 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Championship:   15.81        1994 RYAN BUSING, Doublegate                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trey Yates                10 DCC                    18.21      18.07   24  
  2 John DurhamAL-8           10 DUNMOOR                18.34      18.96   21  
  3 Shea Al-8 Harman          10 ALPHARETTA             19.22      19.18   20  
  4 Jonathan Villwock         10 WOODY                  19.50      19.45   19  
  5 Jonathan Slimming         10 VERMACK                19.28      19.55   18  
  6 Jake Dahm                  9 MARLINS                20.00      19.88   17  
  7 Tommy Stow                 9 TIDAL WAVES            19.99      19.95   16  
  8 Kit Blair                 10 OXFORD MILL            19.37      20.10   15  
  9 Timothy Varenhorst         9 WHITECAPS              18.87      20.12   13.5
  9 Chandler Roth             10 TUX                    21.18      20.12   13.5
 11 Nicholas Ravry            10 COOL SHARKS            19.03      20.30   11  
 12 Jack Palmore               9 HUNTC                  19.08      20.47    9  
 13 Alexander Ostrow          10 TIDAL WAVES            20.22      21.06    8  
 14 Clay Hardin               10 DNDC                   20.79      21.11    7  
 15 Michael Taylor            10 BULLFROGS              19.21      21.21    6  
 16 Dylan Diamond             10 COOL SHARKS            19.50      21.35    5  
 17 Michael NemetzAL-8        10 DUNMOOR                19.91      21.38    4  
 18 Jay Bland                 10 BULLFROGS              22.42      21.45    2.5
 18 Zachary Robida            10 WEX                    21.54      21.45    2.5
 20 Michael Sartin             9 CHAR                   21.35      21.47    1  
 21 Philip Lan                10 SUG                    21.03      21.74  
 22 Nelson Erling             10 TB                     21.96      21.75  
 23 Clay Batley                9 KIMBALL                20.37      21.93  
 24 Kevin Pace                10 WEX                       NT      22.09  
 25 Al8warren Cherry           9 WINDWARD               20.53      22.20  
 26 Erik Heideck              10 ALPHARETTA             23.29      22.35  
 27 Betts DeHart              10 HANOVER WEST           20.16      22.39  
 28 Christian Campbell         9 WINDWARD               21.38      22.54  
 29 Ryan Lech                 10 TSUNAMIS               21.12      22.61  
 30 Devon Krapcho              9 WINDWARD               21.69      22.74  
 31 Archer Gordon              9 BRITTANY               24.49      22.82  
 32 Sean Kelly                10 KRS                    23.59      22.84  
 33 Joshua Al-8 Kania          9 ALPHARETTA             22.21      22.98  
 34 Peter Kim                 10 CCOS                   20.58      23.14  
 35 Ladd Jones                10 HANOVER WEST           21.88      23.20  
 36 Christopher Peterson       9 GLS                    20.66      23.30  
 37 Chandler Martin            9 WOODY                  24.44      23.42  
 38 Grayson Dent               9 INV                    24.00      23.46  
 39 Casey Mizell               9 PWK                    20.62      23.51  
 40 Peter Zyla                10 GATORS                 21.82      23.59  
 41 Garrett Lunking           10 TIDAL WAVES            25.87      23.77  
 42 Owen McDaniel              9 COOL SHARKS            21.56      23.84  
 43 Kal Golde                 10 TIDAL WAVES            20.64      23.85  
 44 Michael Daniels           10 BRITTANY               25.36      23.90  
 45 Paul Al-8 Hansa            9 ALPHARETTA             24.35      23.97  
 46 Hayden Cox                10 SUG                    21.69      23.99  
 47 Garrett Ely               10 HORSESHOE BEND         24.34      24.07  
 48 Will Koval                10 DNDC                   28.37      24.26  
 49 Chet DeHart               10 HANOVER WEST           22.81      24.40  
 50 John Riordan              10 DBW BULLFROGS          24.53      24.47  
 51 Will Crawford             10 COOL SHARKS            37.00      24.65  
 52 Robert Cottingham          9 WINDWARD               24.06      24.71  
 53 Soham Deval                9 TUX                       NT      24.94  
 54 James Brewer              10 HORSESHOE BEND         25.40      25.07  
 55 Sebastian Perez           10 COOL SHARKS            24.94      25.18  
 56 Kenneth Yang              10 PIRANHAS               22.75      25.47  
 57 Jake Brooks               10 BULLFROGS              21.83      25.77  
 58 Alexandre Warners         10 BRITTANY               25.81      25.86  
 59 Ricky Barillas            10 WINDWARD               26.53      26.24  
 60 Diego Hermoza             10 DOLPHINS               29.66      26.57  
 61 Andrew Kim                10 CCOS                   25.68      26.64  
 62 Basel Siniora              9 SUG                    25.69      27.39  
 63 Connor Al-8 Cole           9 ALPHARETTA             26.31      27.47  
 64 Bryce Culver              10 WINDWARD               27.47      27.71  
 65 Drew Donis                 9 ST. IVES               25.44      27.95  
 65 Joseph Macrina             8 SUG                       NT      27.95  
 67 Andrew Denning             9 ROX                    28.46      28.00  
 68 Al8john Michael Anzilott   9 WINDWARD               24.37      28.42  
 69 Adam Stecker              10 VERMACK                26.13      28.71  
 70 Jamie Bekaert              9 MBR                    27.56      28.76  
 71 Alex Pugmire               9 VERMACK                30.06      30.10  
 72 Perry Heilbron            10 COOL SHARKS            27.34      30.60  
 73 Ben Monckton               9 MBR                    31.40      32.88  
 74 Michael Rotkin             9 ST. IVES               27.73      33.37  
 75 Shaquille Shanks          10 GATORS                 22.12      35.38  
 76 Jacob Anderson             9 ST. IVES               41.25      39.36  
 
Event 41  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Championship:   30.16    7/1/2004 DEVAN MARTIN, Skrg                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christina Moran           12 SUG                    33.12      31.63   24  
  2 Al8kylee Smith            11 WINDWARD               32.22      32.27   21  
  3 Liz Caffey                12 HANOVER WEST           32.29      32.31   20  
  4 Lida Walsh                12 DOLPHINS               32.78      33.35   19  
  5 Al8rachael Feuerstein     12 WINDWARD               34.00      35.19   18  
  6 Marla Oesterle            12 BRITTANY               45.24      35.62   17  
  7 Taylor Dukes              12 PWK                    35.24      36.98   16  
  8 Shelby Grady              12 TB                     35.78      37.30   15  
  9 Melissa Jennings          12 ST. IVES               35.58      37.71   14  
 10 Kirsten Scanlon           11 WINDWARD               37.44      38.30   13  
 11 Cassi Al-8 Lobaugh        11 ALPHARETTA             37.92      38.37   11  
 12 Meredith Bean             12 SPR                    37.52      38.43    9  
 13 Jamie Suh                 11 SUG                    38.56      38.82    8  
 14 Emily Buckingham          12 WINDWARD               37.90      38.90    7  
 15 Sarah Al-8 Cash           11 ALPHARETTA             39.81      39.32    6  
 16 Elyse Ferguson            12 KRS                    36.30      39.36    5  
 17 Isabelle Potts            11 BULLFROGS              38.47      39.70    4  
 18 Melissa McLarty           11 VERMACK                41.19      39.80    3  
 19 Sydney Al-8 Schafer       11 ALPHARETTA             38.30      40.15    2  
 20 Sarah Feehan              11 KIMBALL                44.73      40.69    1  
 21 Ellen Rick                12 HHNH                   39.91      40.75  
 22 Kelsey O'Driscoll         12 CCR                    44.57      40.89  
 23 Lauren Unruh              11 SUG                    39.87      41.30  
 24 Nicole Carpenter          12 CCOS                   40.65      41.45  
 25 Ansley Watt               11 WINDWARD               39.59      41.63  
 26 Anna Squires              11 HORSESHOE BEND         57.86      41.75  
 27 Elizabeth Faucher         12 GATORS                 40.53      41.97  
 28 Haley Chrismon            12 DUNMOOR                48.81      42.01  
 29 Mary Al-8 Zeller          12 ALPHARETTA             41.25      42.18  
 30 Jenna Al-8 Forte          12 ALPHARETTA             42.64      42.28  
 31 Melissa Straton           11 CCSC                   40.58      42.36  
 32 Kelsey Oakes              12 GATORS                 40.78      42.46  
 33 Lila Deaton               12 HORSESHOE BEND         44.45      43.14  
 34 Victoria DiStasi          11 KRS                    43.24      43.26  
 35 Cailin O'Connor           11 GATORS                 42.38      43.56  
 36 Stephanie Maxon           12 PROV                      NT      43.72  
 37 Izzy Johnson              12 WEX                       NT      43.94  
 38 Amy Alexandra Voytek      12 HL                     42.47      43.99  
 39 Shelby Light              12 WOODY                  41.75      44.19  
 40 Paige Steioff             11 SKRG                   42.30      44.20  
 41 Katie Keel                11 SKRG                   35.19      44.40  
 42 Christi Koutrelakos       11 PWK                    43.34      44.78  
 43 Kathleen Farrell          12 TB                     45.03      44.89  
 44 Charlotte King            12 COOL SHARKS            43.19      44.99  
 45 Rene VanAmburgh           11 INV                    48.48      45.04  
 46 Ansley Al-8 Pruitt        12 ALPHARETTA             40.96      45.51  
 47 Alea Philpot              12 HAMMERHEADS               NT      45.78  
 48 Juliana Fritts            12 VERMACK                44.35      46.19  
 49 Kira Griffith             11 DOLPHINS               44.43      46.21  
 50 Hailey Culmone            11 WOODY                  44.06      46.29  
 51 Dalya Samara              11 SUG                    47.63      48.19  
 52 Maddie Donlan             11 ROX                    48.26      48.58  
 53 Hannah House              11 GATORS                 51.56      50.88  
 54 Mary Brass                12 MILL GLEN                 NT      50.95  
 55 Sierra Williams           11 BRITTANY               47.28      50.96  
 56 Natalie Bordes            11 WINDWARD               49.32      51.17  
 57 Morgan Zamora             12 WINDWARD               48.09      51.23  
 58 Alex Dixon                12 GATORS                 51.07      51.48  
 59 Clara Ladisic             12 COOL SHARKS            56.42      55.64  
 60 Haley Cohen               11 DOLPHINS             1:05.87      56.25  
 61 Lauren Clark              11 PIRANHAS               54.16      58.49  
 62 Jaymi Catalfano           10 RAPIDS                 52.25    1:01.87  
 63 Ashley Youngman           10 RAPIDS                 58.13    1:04.30  
 64 Erin Scott                12 COOL SHARKS            45.75    1:13.81  
 -- Gina Al-8 Davis           11 ALPHARETTA             49.70         DQ  
 -- Mary Rose Best            11 TIDAL WAVES            50.08         DQ  
 -- Lauren Scott              12 COOL SHARKS          1:05.13         DQ  
 -- Al8paige Martin           11 WINDWARD               40.47         DQ  
 -- Caroline Ciez             12 WEX                    38.50         DQ  
 
Event 42  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Championship:   29.81   6/28/2003 DAVID KERMAN, Vermack                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Al8sidharth Akkineni      11 WINDWARD               31.45      31.11   24  
  2 Connor Blair              11 CHAR                   32.66      31.66   21  
  3 Sam SwansonAL-8           12 DUNMOOR                36.09      32.17   20  
  4 Kei Mikami                12 WOODY                  33.19      35.17   19  
  5 Christian Marchione       11 TSUNAMIS               38.33      36.65   18  
  6 Alex Grace                12 DSL                    39.57      37.63   17  
  7 Steve Van Hout            11 WOODY                  37.18      37.67   16  
  8 Dray Ensor                12 HANOVER WEST           39.12      38.75   15  
  9 Austin Sumrall            12 WEX                    37.22      38.87   14  
 10 Kevin Mallard             11 CAMBRIDGE              37.35      38.91   13  
 11 Jack Dobroski             11 SPR                    39.07      39.77   11  
 12 J.B. Young                12 VERMACK                39.19      40.37    9  
 13 Daniel Funke              11 HHNH                   40.40      40.48    8  
 14 Alex Newman               12 TSUNAMIS               44.00      40.51    7  
 15 Justin Stubel             11 WINDWARD               43.31      40.63    6  
 16 Al8alex Marshall          11 WINDWARD               39.91      40.94    5  
 17 Brock Beisel              12 WHITECAPS              40.63      40.97    4  
 18 Austin Boaz               11 WYNTERHALL                NT      41.14    3  
 19 Christopher McCarter      11 ROX                    42.31      41.90    2  
 20 Graham Rodgers            11 WHITECAPS              41.62      42.50    1  
 21 Christopher O'Donnell     12 WINDWARD               36.56      42.84  
 22 Collin Blackman           11 INV                    44.62      43.20  
 23 Connor Pace               12 WEX                    41.73      43.27  
 24 Jack Lloyd                11 HORSESHOE BEND         41.07      43.39  
 25 Adam Al-8 Sizemore        12 ALPHARETTA             45.50      43.63  
 26 Connor Gruver             12 WEX                    42.81      43.67  
 27 Tyler Brown               12 ROS                    40.57      43.86  
 28 C.O Pharr                 12 CCOS                      NT      44.14  
 29 Steven Boyd               12 SPR                    45.47      44.21  
 30 CJ Al-8 Jones             12 ALPHARETTA             44.00      44.40  
 31 Brody Dumas               12 CCOS                   41.56      44.77  
 32 Will Sylvester            12 WYNTERHALL                NT      44.98  
 33 Ahmed Al-8 Mostafa        11 ALPHARETTA             49.16      45.84  
 34 Hunter Al-8 Aselton       11 ALPHARETTA             47.66      46.03  
 35 Zach Campbell             12 WINDWARD               44.45      46.09  
 36 Dylan Lu                  11 MARLINS                44.39      46.42  
 37 Kevin Mahler              11 ALPHARETTA             46.31      46.81  
 38 Dan Schefer               12 PWK                    49.58      47.48  
 39 Rohil Prathap             11 TSUNAMIS               43.80      47.49  
 40 David Weinzierl           12 COOL SHARKS            46.72      47.51  
 41 Garrett Ivie              12 WOODY                  51.19      48.15  
 42 Caleb Singletary          12 WHITECAPS              48.53      48.56  
 43 Kevin Schaefer            12 EDEN                      NT      49.02  
 44 Hunter Hill               11 INV                    47.78      49.73  
 45 Connor Schorr             12 PWK                    49.94      50.60  
 46 Hunter Holliday           11 BULLFROGS              45.08      50.94  
 47 Jake Brasher              11 GLS                    45.13      51.68  
 48 Stratton Paulson          12 HAMMER HEADS              NT      51.72  
 49 Harrison Carney           11 INV                    45.59      52.04  
 49 Dane Al-8 Miller          11 ALPHARETTA             53.09      52.04  
 51 Brandon Romanos           11 ROS                    52.60      52.09  
 52 Connor Hamilton           12 ROS                    39.41      53.22  
 53 Davos Vannucci            12 CCOS                   51.60      53.92  
 54 Jarrell Holliman          11 KIMBALL                58.25      55.95  
 55 Will Segars               12 DOLPHINS               52.44      56.45  
 
Event 43  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Championship:   29.23        1993 JENNY SIMMONS, Horseshoe Bend                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liz Saint                 13 ROS                    30.44      29.49   24  
  2 Lauren Ryan               14 KIMBALL                30.03      31.19   21  
  3 Ashley Williams           14 PWK                       NT      31.23   20  
  4 Amanda Philp              14 WINDWARD               31.34      31.26   19  
  5 Bret McDaniel             14 COOL SHARKS            31.75      31.45   18  
  6 Holly Joel                13 BULLFROGS              31.77      32.20   17  
  7 Kate Al-8 Brandus         13 ALPHARETTA             31.51      32.30   16  
  8 Libby Greenberg           14 HANOVER WEST           31.62      32.45   15  
  9 Emily Fusco               13 HAMPTON HALL           32.68      32.90   14  
 10 Brooke Butler             14 BULLFROGS              32.23      33.06   13  
 11 Stephanie Seibert         13 CCSC                   35.33      33.59   11  
 12 Al8madison Kocks          13 WINDWARD               32.97      33.86    9  
 13 Emily Anderson            14 VERMACK                33.43      34.25    8  
 14 Lauren Recchia            13 WHITECAPS              33.87      34.57    7  
 15 Al8alex Magoon            13 WINDWARD               37.97      35.65    6  
 16 Andrea Al-8 Lobene        14 ALPHARETTA             33.84      35.67    5  
 17 Morgan Nicholls           13 CCSC                   36.00      36.10    4  
 18 Rachel Gialenios          14 ST. IVES               34.97      36.24    3  
 19 Loren Gant                14 WINDWARD               35.30      36.57    2  
 20 Haley Olver               13 PWK                    36.25      36.71    1  
 21 Al8gemma Schaefer         13 WINDWARD               36.84      37.29  
 22 Kimmy Triphahn            14 SPR                    35.63      37.31  
 23 Stephanie Word            13 BRITTANY               38.47      37.51  
 24 Rebecca Handler           13 HILLBROOKE             39.31      37.53  
 25 Kate Belgum               14 COOL SHARKS            37.20      37.69  
 26 Charlotte Cooper          13 DBW BULLFROGS          38.59      38.35  
 27 Kendall Carney            13 INV                    39.75      38.80  
 28 Audrey Robinson           13 TIDAL WAVES            35.70      38.84  
 29 Brooke Nevels             14 MBR                    37.94      38.87  
 30 Maddie Howard             13 WINDWARD               35.75      38.88  
 31 Lydia Potts               14 BULLFROGS              39.44      38.91  
 31 Elizabeth Gallo           14 BRITTANY               38.68      38.91  
 33 Sarah Al-8 Dudley         13 ALPHARETTA             37.52      39.31  
 34 Shannon Melampy           14 CCOS                   39.75      39.38  
 35 Claire Gambrell           14 BULLFROGS              39.34      40.19  
 36 Fernae Ellard             14 ROS                    33.00      40.29  
 37 Sarah Remmes              14 HORSESHOE BEND         42.39      40.72  
 38 Sloane Rodgers            13 WHITECAPS              37.97      40.85  
 39 Alex Grapenthin           13 CHAR                   38.73      40.89  
 40 Madeline McGinley         13 WHITECAPS              39.66      40.97  
 41 Kelsey Barfell            14 ST. IVES               43.06      41.71  
 42 Miranda Robinson          13 DNDC                   41.50      42.49  
 43 Jenna Stalica             14 KIMBALL                41.73      42.56  
 44 Catherine Meyer           13 INV                    39.20      43.30  
 45 Rebekah House             14 GATORS                 49.75      44.12  
 46 Mary Ann Piper            14 KRS                    44.57      44.13  
 47 Madeline Craig            13 ST. IVES               39.46      44.16  
 48 Colleen Leonard           13 INV                    44.21      44.49  
 49 Christina Leinmiller      13 TIDAL WAVES            48.30      46.82  
 -- Lina Digilova             14 WHITECAPS              59.00         DQ  
 
Event 44  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Championship:   25.88   6/27/2002 DAN MCMAHON, Garden Hills                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 William NemetzAL-8        14 DUNMOOR                32.00      28.26   24  
  2 Andrew Leach              14 SUG                    29.56      28.47   21  
  3 John Michael Hayes        14 WINDWARD               29.66      28.96   20  
  4 Judson McNatt             14 HANOVER WEST           30.59      30.43   19  
  5 Palmer Withers            13 BULLFROGS              32.21      31.50   18  
  6 John Simmons              13 WHITECAPS              30.89      31.65   17  
  7 Mike Kane                 14 CCOS                   33.43      32.79   16  
  8 Alex Al-8 Forte           14 ALPHARETTA             32.94      32.96   15  
  9 Kyle Smith                13 ROS                    32.82      33.08   14  
 10 Erik Gossett              13 VERMACK                32.19      33.12   13  
 11 Erik Hudson               14 DOLPHINS               32.60      33.68   11  
 12 Micah Samter              13 TUX                    32.58      33.74    9  
 13 Kirill Bychkovoy          13 PWK                    32.87      34.10    8  
 14 Morgan Roth               14 TUX                    34.28      34.18    7  
 15 Michael Reynolds          14 CCOS                   34.48      34.56    6  
 16 Matt Miller               14 REDFIELD                  NT      34.59    5  
 17 Joe Keenan                14 TSUNAMIS               33.16      35.19    4  
 18 Rory Daniel               14 KRS                    34.02      35.26    3  
 19 Bryan Al-8 Youngblood     14 ALPHARETTA             33.67      35.64    2  
 20 Zack Brasher              13 GLS                    37.16      35.70    1  
 21 Stephen Roegge            14 HL                     39.69      39.13  
 22 Kevin Moonan              13 WINDWARD               38.50      40.28  
 23 Brandon Obermeyer         13 ST. IVES               38.68      40.88  
 24 Logan Snyder              14 KIMBALL                42.75      44.71  
 25 Drew Heimlich             13 WINDWARD               40.97      45.49  
 26 Barrett Tipton            14 CCSC                   47.09      48.07  
 27 Billy Youngman            14 RAPIDS               1:07.88    1:04.63  
 -- George Deng               13 SUG                    50.50         DQ  
 -- Parker Bergsagel          13 INV                    39.35         DQ  
 
Event 45  Women 15-18 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Championship:   27.45    7/8/2000 LINDSAY STAAK, Shakerag                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryann Kopacka             17 WINDWARD               29.41      28.53   24  
  2 Amanda Henleben           18 INV                    30.84      30.07   21  
  3 Katie Hayes               16 WINDWARD               30.61      30.32   20  
  4 Hannah Dahm               15 MARLINS                30.13      30.47   19  
  5 Katie Banghart            17 MBR                    31.04      31.01   18  
  6 Lauren Al-8 Dudley        17 ALPHARETTA             30.67      31.58   17  
  7 Sarah Johnson             17 BRITTANY               32.32      32.28   16  
  8 Emily Kraus               17 ROX                    32.21      32.83   15  
  9 Alyssa Freeman            16 WOODY                  32.69      33.19   14  
 10 Barbara Jones             18 BULLFROGS              35.42      33.28   13  
 11 Erin Keeney               15 BRITTANY               34.00      33.31   11  
 12 Emily Valz                15 NLL                    33.91      33.76    9  
 13 Cate Hoffman              18 CCSC                   34.00      34.87    8  
 14 Emily Smith               15 SPR                    34.12      35.09    7  
 15 Meghan Breslin            17 CHAR                   34.38      35.12    6  
 16 Adriana del Valle         15 PIRANHAS               32.25      35.17    5  
 17 Elizabeth Youngblood      18 ALPHARETTA             33.45      35.35    4  
 18 Sellers Webb              15 TIDAL WAVES            37.00      35.43    3  
 19 Brooke Molnar             15 HORSESHOE BEND         36.93      35.58    2  
 20 Whitney Warren            18 ROX                    36.28      36.04    1  
 21 Megan Joyce               18 STINGRAYS              35.47      36.05  
 22 Lexi Koutrelakos          16 PWK                    34.04      36.57  
 23 Lauryn Manby              16 CCOS                   34.68      37.03  
 24 Jennifer Gambrell         17 BULLFROGS              38.24      37.18  
 25 Lauren Stalica            16 KIMBALL                36.19      37.21  
 26 Anna Howarth              18 COOL SHARKS            38.19      37.32  
 27 Christin Hoffman          15 CCSC                   39.10      37.42  
 28 Colleen Moonan            18 WINDWARD               33.00      38.03  
 29 Christine Castek          16 MARLINS                37.47      38.94  
 30 Elizabeth Watts           15 WWS                    40.06      39.76  
 31 Catilin Madden            16 WHITECAPS              35.90      39.94  
 32 Katie Deminsky            15 HAMMERHEADS               NT      40.88  
 33 Kat Nardizzi              16 WOODY                  36.08      41.56  
 34 Caitlin Swindall          15 ST. IVES               41.62      41.65  
 35 Catherine Black           15 TB                     43.44      43.53  
 36 Anna Shoji                15 PWK                    40.01      45.67  
 37 Faith Anne Rocchio        15 PROV                   48.65      46.16  
 38 Mari Shoji                17 PWK                    44.49      48.66  
 39 Allison Coury             15 SUG                    43.34      50.74  
 
Event 46  Men 15-18 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Championship:   24.57   7/12/2001 WESLEY FLATT, Martin's Landing               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller Douglas            16 HANOVER WEST           25.94      24.81   24  
  2 Nick DuPuis               18 HANOVER WEST           25.78      26.05   21  
  3 Tyler Griffith            15 HORSESHOE BEND         26.06      26.66   20  
  4 Kevin Anderson            16 ALPHARETTA             26.68      26.74   19  
  5 Worth Macdonald           18 HANOVER WEST           26.43      26.88   18  
  6 Tim Jordan                18 WINDWARD               28.19      27.28   17  
  7 Ryan Pech                 16 WINDWARD               26.06      27.51   16  
  8 Charlie Edmiston          18 PWK                    28.06      27.88   15  
  9 William Shults            16 ROS                    28.06      27.90   14  
 10 Jacob Samter              17 KIMBALL                27.19      28.10   13  
 11 David Schlifka            18 ROS                    27.78      28.48   11  
 12 Ross Bundschuh            15 CCSC                   31.50      28.57    9  
 13 Peter Melampy             15 CCOS                   29.14      29.27    8  
 14 Erik Belgum               17 COOL SHARKS            29.38      29.61    7  
 15 Karl Staber               15 DCC                    28.78      29.82    6  
 16 Mason Girard              16 WINDWARD               30.40      30.14    5  
 17 Christian Al-8 Scholz     15 ALPHARETTA             29.31      30.27    4  
 18 Jason Murray              17 TSUNAMIS               29.53      30.87    3  
 19 Brett Warren              16 DNDC                   31.09      31.57    2  
 20 Ben Tieslau               15 PWK                    32.03      31.72    1  
 21 Blaine Smith              15 WOODY                  30.94      32.00  
 22 Austin Hoyle              16 SUG                    29.91      33.12  
 23 David Liddell             17 TSUNAMIS               32.46      34.11  
 24 Jake Kane                 16 CCOS                   34.69      34.45  
 25 Zack Anderson             17 VERMACK                33.85      36.22  
 26 Eric Wertz                15 BRITTANY               34.06      36.51  
 27 Sam Harris                17 INV                    37.13      36.75  
 28 Alec Delany               15 WYNTERHALL                NT      39.54  
 -- Jordan Penn               18 HAMMERHEADS               NT         DQ  
 -- Evan Shults               15 WEX                    31.71         DQ  
 
Event 47  Girls 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Championship:   1:21.40        1988 KATIE RICHARDSON, Brookfield CC            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Samantha Sloman            8 COOL SHARKS          1:31.44    1:29.83   24  
  2 Katie Finkle               8 HL                   1:38.94    1:38.28   21  
  3 Sydney Angell              8 WINDWARD             1:39.40    1:38.77   20  
  4 Ellie Rizzo                8 TUX                  1:45.53    1:41.95   19  
  5 Charlotte Knippenberg      8 VERMACK              1:40.19    1:43.35   18  
  6 Meagan O'Connor            8 GATORS               1:42.67    1:43.85   17  
  7 Elizabeth Bond             8 OXFORD MILL          1:34.31    1:43.94   16  
  8 Morgan Watson              8 BULLFROGS            1:40.13    1:44.24   15  
  9 Hope Tavani                8 MARLINS              1:51.71    1:49.45   14  
 10 Stephanie Parker           7 DOLPHINS             1:38.94    1:49.59   13  
 11 Lindsey Warnock            8 VERMACK              1:50.19    1:49.74   11  
 12 Madeline Bolger            8 ROS                  2:19.22    1:51.81    9  
 13 Elizabeth Heard            8 INV                  1:53.28    1:52.20    8  
 14 Isabella Bhole             7 CCOS                 1:48.49    1:53.58    7  
 15 Ivy Kate Cannon            8 HORSESHOE BEND       1:55.33    1:53.97    6  
 16 Addie Craver               8 WINDWARD             2:03.00    1:54.56    5  
 17 Anneliese Leach            8 SUG                  1:47.25    1:55.19    4  
 18 Ryan Jolley                8 EDEN                      NT    1:57.14    3  
 19 Kayla Al-8 Clemens         8 ALPHARETTA           1:52.45    1:57.75    2  
 20 Marie Catherine Lee        7 DNDC                 2:02.80    1:58.08    1  
 21 Madison Cecil              8 VERMACK              2:00.19    1:59.36  
 22 Allie Wagner               7 HAMPTON HALL         1:56.25    2:00.27  
 23 Alyssa Beck                8 SPR                  2:00.78    2:01.02  
 24 Gabby Hernandez            7 ST. IVES             2:04.91    2:01.08  
 25 Maggie Alford              8 WINDWARD             1:56.22    2:01.95  
 26 Hannah Koenraad            8 BRITTANY             2:11.91    2:02.20  
 27 Meredith Bond              8 BULLFROGS                 NT    2:03.00  
 28 Harper Al-8 Davis          7 ALPHARETTA           2:06.46    2:05.18  
 29 Emma Hackstadt             8 DOLPHINS             2:17.38    2:05.60  
 30 Rebecca Aman               8 TIDAL WAVES          1:59.19    2:08.81  
 31 Ashley Mueller             8 WAVES                2:33.25    2:20.49  
 32 Sophie Wakelin             8 WHITECAPS            2:21.60    2:23.45  
 33 Natalie Duffin             7 EDEN                      NT    2:25.52  
 34 Mollie Sullivan            8 BARRACUDAS                NT    2:35.37  
 -- Clare McKeon               8 DBW BULLFROGS        1:51.28         DQ  
 -- Nara Pyne                  8 DCC                  1:40.20         DQ  
 -- Abbey Mayville             8 PWK                  1:59.44         DQ  
 -- Jessie Masinko             8 EDEN                      NT         DQ  
 -- Emily Aubley               8 WEX                  2:04.22         DQ  
 -- Emma Douglass              8 ROX                  2:15.26         DQ  
 
Event 48  Boys 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Championship:   1:19.03   6/25/2005 BLAKE RABIN, Cool Sharks                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 John O'Connell             8 DOLPHINS             1:26.81    1:26.39   24  
  2 Tyler Gillikin             8 HANOVER WEST         1:35.94    1:28.55   21  
  3 Knox Auerbach              8 SKRG                 1:31.74    1:34.93   20  
  4 Julian Wei                 8 WAVES                1:40.38    1:37.40   19  
  5 Grant Sauer                8 OXFORD MILL          1:44.16    1:38.16   18  
  6 Michael Sher               8 WOODY                1:43.75    1:42.03   17  
  7 Samuel Bray                8 WAVES                1:47.35    1:46.06   16  
  8 Mark Feehan                8 KIMBALL              1:47.56    1:51.48   15  
  9 Chase Morag                8 KRS                  1:50.23    1:52.50   14  
 10 Danny Cooney               7 GLS                  1:57.16    1:52.56   13  
 11 Mason Daugherty            7 SPR                  1:57.53    1:55.01   11  
 12 Michael Ryan               8 HORSESHOE BEND       1:58.05    1:56.19    9  
 13 Tyler Mayville             8 MARLINS              2:44.62    1:59.29    8  
 14 Jack Woods                 8 TB                   1:54.89    2:00.78    7  
 15 William Duffin             8 EDEN                      NT    2:03.07    6  
 16 Alex Blake                 8 TUX                  2:30.27    2:04.35    5  
 17 Michael Crawford           8 COOL SHARKS          2:02.85    2:04.88    4  
 18 Ross Kruger                8 TSUNAMIS             1:51.85    2:05.95    3  
 19 Garrett Cooper             8 MARLINS              2:06.71    2:07.24    2  
 20 Jack Cohen                 8 ROX                  2:03.00    2:07.63    1  
 21 Ryan Kelly                 8 KRS                  2:09.08    2:08.69  
 22 Charlie Zeigler            8 VERMACK              2:09.19    2:09.73  
 23 Jake Todd                  8 WCW                  2:08.06    2:11.66  
 24 Daniel Montgomery          8 KRS                  2:26.54    2:31.41  
 -- Kevin Kaps                 7 WCW                       NT         DQ  
 -- Hunter Doster              8 SPR                  2:28.01         DQ  
 -- Preston Donis              7 ST. IVES             2:04.84         DQ  
 -- Reed Thomas                7 DNDC                      NT         DQ  
 -- Connor Hawley              8 ALPHARETTA           2:12.56         DQ  
 -- Hunter Lee                 7 HL                   1:57.04         DQ  
 -- Garrett Smith              8 HHNH                 2:00.44         DQ  
 -- Shayne Perraud             7 WINDWARD             2:00.72         DQ  
 -- Kyle McKean                8 WINDWARD             2:15.65         DQ  
 -- Decker Dalesio             8 COOL SHARKS          2:40.00         DQ  
 -- Philip Boyle               7 PIRANHAS                  NT         DQ  
 -- Christopher Sullivan       7 MBR                  1:44.56         DQ  
 -- Tim Bolger                 7 ROS                  2:21.75         DQ  
 -- Sami Soufi                 7 HUNTC                1:46.31         DQ  
 -- Zachary Soder              8 MARLINS              2:05.41         DQ  
 -- Al-8Torus Lu               7 PIRANHAS             2:16.56        DNF  
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Championship:   1:10.78    7/8/2006 MARIAM SOUFI, HUNTC-GA                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mariam Soufi              10 HUNTC                1:12.15    1:10.78   24  
  2 Kelsey Prince              9 SUG                  1:15.91    1:16.79   21  
  3 Kati Koutrelakos          10 PWK                  1:16.84    1:17.12   20  
  4 Paige Al-8 Skinner        10 ALPHARETTA           1:16.86    1:18.07   19  
  5 Devon Erickson            10 ROX                  1:18.12    1:18.19   18  
  6 Caroline Finkle           10 HL                   1:20.31    1:19.45   17  
  7 Morgan Lyons              10 GATORS               1:24.47    1:22.12   16  
  8 Lila Claire Best           9 TIDAL WAVES          1:26.32    1:23.73   15  
  9 Rhett Alby                10 TIDAL WAVES          1:20.94    1:23.91   14  
 10 Hanna Allen               10 OXFORD MILL          1:26.62    1:24.56   13  
 11 Samantha Kase             10 TUX                  1:22.94    1:26.02   11  
 12 Al8emily O'Brien          10 WINDWARD             1:25.65    1:29.67    9  
 13 Sara Marwitz               9 STINGRAYS            1:29.66    1:30.50    8  
 14 Julia Stiles              10 DGATE                1:33.69    1:31.18    7  
 15 Ruth Schapiro              9 BULLFROGS            1:28.10    1:31.30    6  
 16 Anna Melvin                9 HUNTC                1:33.23    1:32.50    5  
 17 Makayla Chrismon          10 DUNMOOR              1:29.68    1:33.71    4  
 18 Grace Hayes               10 WINDWARD             1:31.03    1:34.41    3  
 19 Rachel Thorne             10 KIMBALL              1:35.47    1:35.27    2  
 20 Caroline Dillard           9 ROX                  1:31.56    1:35.48    1  
 21 Chloe Smith               10 WAVES                1:37.56    1:35.54  
 22 Maggie Rick                9 HHNH                 1:33.57    1:36.66  
 23 Megan O'Brien             10 HORSESHOE BEND       1:35.94    1:38.42  
 24 Mary Kate Woods           10 TB                   1:34.34    1:40.01  
 25 Alyssa Bentley            10 EDEN                      NT    1:42.78  
 26 Erin Malsbury              9 ROS                  1:55.10    1:45.06  
 27 Natalie Vivori             9 ST. IVES             1:41.22    1:45.16  
 28 CaItlin Macrina           10 SUG                  1:40.96    1:46.61  
 29 Courtney Muller           10 BULLFROGS            1:37.62    1:47.68  
 30 Barret Batson              9 DSL                  1:55.07    1:49.08  
 31 Ryan Boykin                9 KRS                  1:55.34    1:49.69  
 32 Brianna Tejeda            10 FOXDALE              1:45.59    1:58.30  
 33 Rachel Williams           10 FOXDALE              2:06.76    1:58.60  
 -- Sydney ElGomayel           9 DGATE                1:27.62         DQ  
 -- Sarah Sidelinger          10 SPR                  1:29.99         DQ  
 -- Delaney Wismans            9 WHITECAPS            2:13.47         DQ  
 -- Lauren Mueller            10 WAVES                1:39.68         DQ  
 -- Emma Troughton             9 HORSESHOE BEND       2:20.86         DQ  
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Championship:   1:11.97   6/30/2004 ALLEN BROWNING, ALP-GA                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jonah Beri                10 ALPHARETTA           1:14.95    1:13.78   24  
  2 Al8stacey Reimann         10 GATORS               1:18.65    1:15.17   21  
  3 Blake Rabin                9 COOL SHARKS          1:14.50    1:16.78   20  
  4 Phillip Utesch             9 SUG                  1:19.59    1:18.44   19  
  5 Austin Drummond           10 ROX                  1:23.58    1:23.10   18  
  6 Tristan Taylor             9 TIDAL WAVES          1:20.08    1:24.51   17  
  7 Jonathan Villwock         10 WOODY                1:26.50    1:27.80   16  
  8 James King                10 BULLFROGS            1:28.61    1:28.67   15  
  9 Peyton Lockwood           10 DCC                  1:27.30    1:28.91   14  
 10 Andrew Bond               10 OXFORD MILL          1:28.68    1:29.63   13  
 11 JP Faucher                10 GATORS               1:30.16    1:30.52   11  
 12 Eric Wan                   9 CCSC                 1:24.50    1:30.86    9  
 13 Derrick Bhole              9 CCOS                 1:31.31    1:32.03    8  
 14 Kevin Adam                 9 KIMBALL              1:32.13    1:35.44    7  
 15 Liam Knippenberg          10 VERMACK              1:36.19    1:35.61    6  
 16 Sam Arrington             10 HL                   1:31.75    1:36.15    5  
 17 Al8schuyler Osthoff       10 WINDWARD             1:41.78    1:36.17    4  
 18 Zachary Thorne             9 KIMBALL              1:35.64    1:38.47    3  
 19 Graham Deaton             10 HORSESHOE BEND       1:41.03    1:40.50    2  
 20 Nicholas Franco            9 WCW                  1:40.00    1:41.89    1  
 21 Carter Watson              9 BULLFROGS            1:40.76    1:43.31  
 22 Mathew Sinclair           10 VERMACK              1:34.19    1:44.38  
 23 Benett Maurer             10 MARLINS              1:50.09    1:44.66  
 24 Jake Truax                 9 MARLINS              1:44.36    1:44.90  
 25 Nick Mayville             10 PWK                  1:44.44    1:46.88  
 26 Nickolas Eibler            9 WINDWARD             1:45.64    1:46.96  
 27 Kevin Cooney              10 GLS                  1:48.34    1:46.98  
 28 Joshua Smith              10 KRS                  1:49.90    1:47.04  
 29 Sam Cimowsky              10 ROX                  1:50.75    1:49.57  
 30 William Lee                9 WYNTERHALL                NT    1:51.52  
 31 Grant Kierpa               9 WCW                  1:49.14    1:53.52  
 32 Archer Gordon              9 BRITTANY             1:56.96    1:54.37  
 33 Reeve King                 9 INV                  1:53.63    1:55.94  
 34 Will Zeigler              10 VERMACK              1:59.15    2:06.18  
 35 Fitz Smoak                 9 BRITTANY                  NT    2:40.23  
 -- Al8warren Cherry           9 WINDWARD             1:44.00   X1:44.37  
 -- Clay Hardin               10 DNDC                 1:47.47         DQ  
 -- Ryan Al-8 Loushin         10 ALPHARETTA           1:31.18         DQ  
 -- Andrew Lessley            10 ROS                  2:54.28         DQ  
 -- Devon Krapcho              9 WINDWARD             1:53.14         DQ  
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Championship:   1:02.62        1995 CARLY CONRAD, Brookfield CC                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Katherine Daniels         12 BRITTANY             1:11.99    1:05.16   24  
  2 Meredith Nakano           12 SUG                  1:07.88    1:07.02   21  
  3 Shannon McNulty           12 DOLPHINS             1:07.01    1:07.18   20  
  4 Lisa Dong                 12 HHNH                 1:08.83    1:09.08   19  
  5 Katherine Kerman          12 HANOVER WEST         1:08.74    1:09.62   18  
  6 Al8kylee Smith            11 WINDWARD             1:09.16    1:10.88   17  
  7 Mary Finn                 12 MARLINS              1:11.46    1:13.10   16  
  8 Al8peyton Carrington      12 WINDWARD             1:14.13    1:14.74   14.5
  8 Cynthia Lou               11 ROS                  1:14.03    1:14.74   14.5
 10 Sara Redmond              12 DOLPHINS             1:15.46    1:14.98   13  
 11 Victoria Robertson        12 PWK                  1:13.81    1:14.99   11  
 12 Maggie Joyce              12 VERMACK              1:14.89    1:16.97    9  
 13 Heather Al-8 Harman       12 ALPHARETTA           1:14.94    1:17.87    8  
 14 Rachel Insolia            11 COOL SHARKS          1:15.47    1:18.06    7  
 15 Jennifer Pagano           12 TSUNAMIS             1:19.98    1:18.16    6  
 16 Jennifer Parker           11 DOLPHINS             1:17.28    1:18.56    5  
 17 Hannah Angell             11 WINDWARD             1:16.97    1:19.22    4  
 18 Courtney Horne            11 ALPHARETTA           1:18.40    1:19.36    3  
 19 Lindsay Caldarella        12 DNDC                 1:21.22    1:19.52    2  
 20 Leah Parker               11 BULLFROGS            1:18.00    1:19.69    1  
 21 Erica Seifried            11 VIPERS               1:21.25    1:20.22  
 22 Anderson Beene            12 CCSC                 1:42.17    1:21.02  
 23 Audrey Wright             12 TUX                  1:16.22    1:21.90  
 24 Kathryn Dockter           12 DCC                  1:19.86    1:22.20  
 25 Shannon Castek            12 CCR                  1:25.13    1:23.66  
 26 Grace Butler              12 ROX                  1:24.08    1:24.18  
 27 Abbie Gillen              11 GLS                  1:25.31    1:24.26  
 28 Rachel Mottern            12 HAMMERHEADS          1:26.01    1:24.30  
 29 Katie Oates               12 DCC                  1:21.54    1:24.66  
 30 Kirsten Scanlon           11 WINDWARD             1:20.94    1:24.69  
 31 Tori Bentley              11 GLS                  1:19.56    1:25.30  
 32 Hannah Collins            11 SKRG                 1:21.69    1:25.93  
 33 Julia Kleiber             12 SPR                  1:29.61    1:27.25  
 34 Jennifer Shults           12 WEX                  1:32.12    1:27.56  
 35 Natalie Rames             11 SKRG                 1:25.51    1:28.32  
 36 Taylor Gould              11 TB                   1:27.67    1:29.38  
 37 Audrey Vasina             12 TUX                  1:27.75    1:29.43  
 38 Devin Gound               11 RAPIDS               1:31.09    1:30.12  
 39 Emily Cohen               11 ROX                  1:33.38    1:30.83  
 40 Kelsey Oakes              12 GATORS               1:29.69    1:31.76  
 41 Sarah Feehan              11 KIMBALL              1:33.58    1:31.88  
 42 Rhoxie Ellard             12 ROS                  1:34.06    1:32.67  
 43 Kate Beinke               12 VERMACK              1:32.19    1:34.17  
 44 Katarina Su               11 GATORS               1:32.16    1:34.58  
 45 Rebecca Keipper           11 HILLBROOKE           1:30.72    1:34.61  
 46 Lyndsie Fisher            12 WOODY                1:31.75    1:35.15  
 47 Dana Gardner              11 WHITECAPS            1:32.97    1:35.74  
 48 Hayley Swartz             11 GLS                  1:27.04    1:37.11  
 49 Allison Boyajan           12 TUX                  1:35.40    1:37.54  
 50 Hannah Carlson            12 TIDAL WAVES          1:40.03    1:38.38  
 51 Kelsey Vacarelli          11 DBW BULLFROGS        1:42.75    1:39.12  
 52 Brittany Bowers           11 DGATE                1:38.41    1:40.43  
 53 Madison Dalesio           11 COOL SHARKS          1:42.37    1:40.91  
 54 Izzy Johnson              12 WEX                  1:34.81    1:41.26  
 55 Mary Wildner              12 DNDC                 1:37.88    1:43.97  
 -- Joanna Keen               12 SKRG                 1:33.64         DQ  
 -- Heidi Uzelac              12 ST. IVES             1:39.44         DQ  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Championship:   1:00.58    7/1/2004 CHRIS WILSON, PWK                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allen BrowningAL-8        12 DUNMOOR              1:04.91    1:03.70   24  
  2 Ryan Prince               12 SUG                  1:07.26    1:07.73   21  
  3 Robie DuChateau           12 WEX                  1:10.57    1:09.53   20  
  4 Nick Cassidy              12 MARLINS              1:08.85    1:09.67   19  
  5 Al8sidharth Akkineni      11 WINDWARD             1:08.69    1:09.75   18  
  6 Michael Dugan             12 TIDAL WAVES          1:12.88    1:12.97   17  
  7 PJ Dalton                 11 ST. IVES             1:15.13    1:14.56   16  
  8 Austin Bissonnette        12 TSUNAMIS             1:17.00    1:15.78   15  
  9 8sean Brunson             12 GTWN                      NT    1:17.44   14  
 10 Hunt Brooks               11 BULLFROGS            1:20.78    1:20.09   13  
 11 Robert Batson             12 DSL                  1:25.69    1:21.70   11  
 12 Matthew Kiser             12 WYNTERHALL                NT    1:22.32    9  
 13 Richard Wan               11 CCSC                 1:21.49    1:22.52    8  
 14 Philip Beauchamp          11 HHNH                 1:27.33    1:23.04    7  
 15 Cooper Surrett            12 INV                  1:14.00    1:23.48    6  
 16 Brent Bolde               12 HILLBROOKE           1:25.12    1:24.06    5  
 17 Christopher Greenberg     12 HANOVER WEST         1:29.90    1:24.92    4  
 18 Marcus Van der Hoek       12 GLS                  1:23.94    1:24.95    3  
 19 Connor McDaniel           11 COOL SHARKS          1:23.03    1:25.78    2  
 20 Tyler Warnock             12 VERMACK              1:19.62    1:25.84    1  
 21 Calvin Su                 11 GATORS               1:28.53    1:26.10  
 22 Jordan Smith              12 WOODY                1:23.56    1:26.82  
 23 Steve Van Hout            11 WOODY                1:18.18    1:27.22  
 24 Grayson Al-8 West         11 ALPHARETTA           1:25.22    1:29.00  
 25 Stephen Robertson         11 PWK                  1:28.53    1:31.96  
 26 Jeffrey Mullavey          11 CAMBRIDGE            1:41.88    1:32.17  
 27 Al8alex Marshall          11 WINDWARD             1:25.90    1:34.13  
 28 Christopher O'Donnell     12 WINDWARD             1:35.00    1:41.83  
 29 Trevor Vannucci           11 CCOS                 1:17.84    1:42.70  
 30 Luke Tieslau              12 PWK                  1:37.84    1:44.36  
 31 Joshua Montgomery         11 KRS                  1:45.83    1:45.43  
 -- P.J Riner                 12 CCOS                 1:24.63         DQ  
 -- Henry Parker              11 HL                   1:33.00         DQ  
 -- McCauley Bryant           12 WINDWARD             1:24.94         DQ  
 -- David Kleiber             11 SPR                  1:29.76         DQ  
 -- Weaver Ellard             11 ROS                  1:32.97         DQ  
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Championship:   1:00.55    7/9/2004 KATHLEEN HERSEY, HUNTC-GA                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Julia Henkel              14 INV                  1:03.00    1:01.95   24  
  2 Austen Carrington         14 WINDWARD             1:05.63    1:03.82   21  
  3 Julia Treible             14 CCR                  1:04.50    1:05.47   20  
  4 Carissa Brozino           14 WINDWARD             1:06.09    1:06.35   19  
  5 Taylor Burke              13 DOLPHINS             1:08.00    1:07.83   18  
  6 Kelly Katz                14 KIMBALL              1:08.47    1:08.13   17  
  7 Melissa Schreiber         14 GATORS               1:10.75    1:09.40   16  
  8 Anika Al-8 Scholz         14 ALPHARETTA           1:09.55    1:10.26   15  
  9 Liz King                  13 BULLFROGS            1:12.03    1:12.13   14  
 10 Elizabeth Grice           13 BULLFROGS            1:10.84    1:12.29   13  
 11 Austin Rhyne              13 WINDWARD             1:09.97    1:12.35   11  
 12 Claudia Utesch            14 SUG                  1:09.85    1:12.76    9  
 13 Mary Frazier Greene       13 BULLFROGS            1:12.21    1:12.95    8  
 14 Rachel Nix                14 DUNMOOR              1:15.62    1:14.32    7  
 15 Kelly Arsenault           13 WHITECAPS            1:14.06    1:15.38    6  
 16 Allison Dow               13 TSUNAMIS             1:13.55    1:15.40    5  
 17 Alex Whelan               13 KRS                  1:10.02    1:15.43    4  
 18 Nathanie Cheung           13 DNDC                 1:13.66    1:15.89    3  
 19 Rebecca Straton           13 CCSC                 1:17.30    1:16.02    2  
 20 Maddie McCarter           14 ROS                  1:16.94    1:16.13    1  
 21 Libby Greenberg           14 HANOVER WEST         1:11.71    1:18.67  
 22 Jillian Krieger           14 ST. IVES             1:16.56    1:18.71  
 23 Ainsley Robinson          13 DGATE                1:15.44    1:18.99  
 24 Amanda Ely                13 WINDWARD             1:18.72    1:20.27  
 25 Melissa Peterson          13 PIRANHAS             1:17.10    1:20.39  
 26 Sarah Al-8 Dudley         13 ALPHARETTA           1:18.95    1:20.94  
 27 Charlotte Al-8 Cole       13 ALPHARETTA           1:23.93    1:22.55  
 28 Erica Shults              13 WEX                  1:28.54    1:24.14  
 29 Fernae Ellard             14 ROS                  1:24.79    1:24.87  
 30 Al8alex Magoon            13 WINDWARD             1:22.30    1:27.36  
 31 Connor Sullivan           14 TB                   1:25.78    1:28.16  
 -- Al8gemma Schaefer         13 WINDWARD             1:17.00   X1:18.44  
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Championship:   57.25   6/27/2002 DAN MCMAHON, Garden Hills                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chris Wilson              14 PWK                  1:00.58      58.08   24  
  2 Al8connor Klein           14 WINDWARD               58.08      58.60   21  
  3 Sam Dalton                14 ST. IVES             1:02.19      59.74   20  
  4 Zack Rabin                14 COOL SHARKS          1:00.84    1:00.60   19  
  5 Zachary Cambria           14 DBW BULLFROGS        1:05.06    1:02.71   18  
  6 John Michael Hayes        14 WINDWARD             1:02.66    1:02.72   17  
  7 Chase Flint               13 WHITECAPS            1:02.78    1:03.72   16  
  8 Andrew Leach              14 SUG                  1:03.91    1:04.23   15  
  9 Dylan Templeton           13 CCOS                 1:06.46    1:05.15   14  
 10 Peter Haas                14 REDFIELD             1:13.23    1:06.18   13  
 11 Al-8Coby Lu               14 PIRANHAS             1:05.69    1:06.78   11  
 12 Dylan Kase                13 TUX                  1:08.98    1:08.20    9  
 13 Paul Tourchak             14 KIMBALL              1:08.18    1:09.15    8  
 14 Reese Cherry              13 WINDWARD             1:06.25    1:13.18    7  
 15 Watson Griffith           13 BRITTANY             1:22.01    1:13.49    6  
 16 Coles Prince              13 REDFIELD             1:13.66    1:14.00    5  
 17 Erik Gossett              13 VERMACK              1:12.09    1:16.13    4  
 18 Taylor Kerrins            14 SCST DOLPHINS             NT    1:16.24    3  
 19 Tom Reuning               13 VERMACK              1:17.34    1:19.04    2  
 20 Nate Reineck              14 BRITTANY             1:17.80    1:22.74    1  
 21 Bryan Al-8 Youngblood     14 ALPHARETTA           1:15.68    1:23.23  
 22 Zack Brasher              13 GLS                  1:17.03    1:24.69  
 23 Daniel Billings           13 HAMMERHEADS               NT    1:28.97  
 24 Parker Alford             13 WINDWARD             1:31.50    1:29.19  
 25 Marshall Dawkins          13 TIDAL WAVES          1:29.00    1:30.89  
 
Event 55  Women 15-18 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Championship:   58.36    7/9/2006 LAYNE BRODIE, Hanover West                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Layne Brodie              16 HANOVER WEST         1:01.65      58.36   24  
  2 Shannon Beall             18 WINDWARD             1:01.19      58.94   21  
  3 Jamie Saffer              18 DOLPHINS               59.00    1:00.76   20  
  4 Megan Higginbotham        15 WINDWARD             1:02.87    1:04.41   19  
  5 Caitie Curran             18 CHAR                 1:03.70    1:04.69   18  
  6 Maggie Dalton             16 ST. IVES             1:05.70    1:06.56   17  
  7 Tori Ross                 18 TUX                  1:08.50    1:07.62   16  
  8 Uvette Lou                15 ROS                  1:08.72    1:07.80   15  
  9 Adrienne Froemelt         18 BARRACUDAS           1:09.44    1:08.42   14  
 10 Christina Al-8 Bins       16 ALPHARETTA           1:07.63    1:08.48   13  
 11 Sarah Staats              17 VERMACK              1:10.32    1:09.09   11  
 12 Mimo Al-8 Scholz          18 ALPHARETTA           1:08.01    1:09.33    9  
 13 Stephanie Guttenplan      18 SPR                  1:07.29    1:09.42    8  
 14 Lindsay Al-8 Schaaf       16 ALPHARETTA           1:10.37    1:10.15    7  
 15 Nina Perala               17 MBR                  1:10.18    1:10.52    6  
 16 Sarah Johnson             17 BRITTANY             1:11.12    1:10.76    5  
 17 Lexi Staccia              16 WOODY                1:09.69    1:11.60    4  
 18 Carly Bernard             17 PROV                 1:13.00    1:11.82    3  
 19 Maddie Cooper             15 DBW BULLFROGS        1:10.56    1:11.84    2  
 20 Stephanie Box             17 TB                   1:09.78    1:12.30    1  
 21 Sophie Newsom             16 TIDAL WAVES          1:11.42    1:12.59  
 22 Emily Rolka               18 HAMMERHEADS               NT    1:13.34  
 23 Cardin McKenna            16 BULLFROGS            1:11.72    1:13.35  
 24 Ali Lloyd                 15 HORSESHOE BEND       1:15.67    1:14.72  
 25 Caitlin Ryan              16 WINDWARD             1:12.59    1:15.23  
 26 Mallory Evans             16 CHAR                 1:13.26    1:15.95  
 27 Brittany Boyajan          16 CAMBRIDGE            1:18.27    1:16.64  
 28 Brooke Dickson            18 WINDWARD             1:15.88    1:16.65  
 29 Emily Valz                15 NLL                  1:15.96    1:16.85  
 30 Jennifer McCarter         15 ROX                  1:15.73    1:17.22  
 31 Ansley McCarter           15 ROX                  1:16.71    1:17.45  
 32 Jennifer Lundstrem        18 TB                   1:12.78    1:18.20  
 33 Chelsea Bucci             15 SPR                  1:14.94    1:18.54  
 34 Elizabeth Youngblood      18 ALPHARETTA           1:14.44    1:18.87  
 35 Laura Walsh               15 TB                   1:16.73    1:19.11  
 36 Brooke Molnar             15 HORSESHOE BEND       1:23.32    1:21.70  
 37 Leslie Knapp              17 SUG                  1:19.84    1:23.57  
 38 Joy Peak                  18 DOLPHINS             1:21.51    1:24.38  
 39 Elizabeth Mann            15 PWK                  1:18.74    1:25.04  
 40 Sara Vaughan              15 KRS                  1:28.23    1:27.51  
 
Event 56  Men 15-18 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Championship:   53.97    7/9/2006 CHANDLER AL-8 WEST, Alpharetta               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chandler Al-8 West        18 ALPHARETTA             55.45      53.97   24  
  2 Andrew Rutherfurd         17 PWK                    56.62      54.66   21  
  3 Sree Akkineni             18 WINDWARD               57.00      56.01   20  
  4 Kyle Douglas              16 HAMMERHEADS               NT      56.43   19  
  5 Miller Douglas            16 HANOVER WEST           59.41      56.53   18  
  6 Patrick Magrath           17 CCOS                   58.80      58.73   17  
  7 Dmitriy Gorin             16 ALPHARETTA             58.69      59.14   16  
  8 Tyler Anderson            15 SUG                    59.34      59.36   15  
  9 David Kerman              15 HANOVER WEST         1:02.91      59.50   14  
 10 Jordan Leach              16 SUG                  1:00.06      59.92   13  
 11 Simon Nickerson           18 DOLPHINS             1:00.00      59.94   11  
 12 Ben Bondurant             15 TIDAL WAVES          1:01.03    1:00.44    9  
 13 Matt Lunati               16 BULLFROGS            1:00.51    1:00.48    8  
 14 Matthew Redmond           17 DOLPHINS               59.25    1:00.60    7  
 15 Wright Malone             16 HORSESHOE BEND         59.07    1:01.29    6  
 16 Worth Macdonald           18 HANOVER WEST         1:01.42    1:01.71    5  
 17 William Shults            16 ROS                  1:01.00    1:01.78    4  
 18 Tim Bradley               16 ALPHARETTA           1:00.09    1:02.05    3  
 19 Jack Dockter              15 DCC                  1:14.21    1:02.12    2  
 20 Patrick Creagh            15 HILLBROOKE           1:01.53    1:02.44    1  
 21 Andy Gibbons              15 VERMACK              1:01.75    1:03.02  
 22 Erskine Love              17 BULLFROGS            1:02.79    1:03.11  
 23 David Schlifka            18 ROS                  1:02.44    1:03.18  
 24 Will Bondurant            17 TIDAL WAVES          1:02.75    1:03.70  
 25 Jacob Samter              17 KIMBALL                58.65    1:04.32  
 26 Alex Rhodes               16 WHITECAPS            1:06.25    1:07.41  
 27 Chris Beless              16 HAMPTON HALL         1:10.28    1:07.54  
 28 Mason Girard              16 WINDWARD             1:08.03    1:08.29  
 29 Brian Whelan              16 KRS                  1:07.97    1:08.89  
 30 Matthew Gossett           16 VERMACK              1:04.19    1:09.27  
 31 Palmer Greene             15 BULLFROGS            1:06.93    1:09.60  
 32 Erik Belgum               17 COOL SHARKS          1:09.10    1:10.44  
 33 Michael Morgan            17 WHITECAPS            1:11.56    1:10.78  
 34 David McMahan             15 TB                   1:11.75    1:11.87  
 35 Ryan Oosthuizen           18 WINDWARD             1:08.05    1:12.25  
 36 Jonathan Peak             16 DOLPHINS             1:08.65    1:12.34  
 37 Erik Trum                 15 GATORS               1:11.84    1:12.48  
 38 Michael Yofee             17 INV                       NT    1:14.62  
 39 Wil McCall                15 PWK                  1:22.05    1:17.98  
 40 Ben Tieslau               15 PWK                  1:11.78    1:18.02  
 -- Chase Sumrall             15 BARRACUDAS           1:07.00         DQ  
 
Event 57  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Championship:   19.96   7/12/2001 BRIGID MARY MCDONNELL, Cool Sharks           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lauren St. Onge            8 VERMACK                22.75      21.94   24  
  2 Kindall Carpenter          8 CCOS                   21.87      23.36   21  
  3 Megan EvonsionAL-8         8 DUNMOOR                26.37      23.54   20  
  4 Al8megan O'Brien           7 WINDWARD               22.10      23.61   19  
  5 Marie Catherine Lee        7 DNDC                   23.97      23.87   18  
  6 Morgan Watson              8 BULLFROGS              23.44      24.20   17  
  7 Becca Arrington            8 HL                     23.37      24.22   16  
  8 Emily Nalwasky             8 CCSC                   25.43      24.50   15  
  9 Ellie Rizzo                8 TUX                    24.00      24.53   14  
 10 Haley Tam                  8 ROS                    24.54      24.72   13  
 11 Graysen Osthoff            8 WINDWARD               26.34      24.95   11  
 12 Carolyn Bland              8 BULLFROGS              24.31      25.20    9  
 13 McKenzie Matlock           8 DNDC                   23.87      25.30    8  
 14 Emma Hackstadt             8 DOLPHINS               25.06      25.33    7  
 15 Mary Hathaway Lipscomb     8 BRITTANY               25.32      25.57    6  
 16 Meredith Bond              8 BULLFROGS              22.57      25.62    5  
 17 Abbey Mayville             8 PWK                    24.14      25.87    4  
 18 Addison Al-8 Pruitt        8 ALPHARETTA             25.05      26.31    3  
 19 Jessica Diaz               8 NLL                    25.24      26.36    2  
 20 Carol Kerman               7 HANOVER WEST           25.79      26.94    1  
 21 Elizabeth Heard            8 INV                    24.78      27.01  
 22 Ellie Pond                 8 CCOS                   26.93      27.09  
 23 Lillye Smith               8 KRS                    26.50      27.17  
 24 Ivy Kate Cannon            8 HORSESHOE BEND         26.19      27.30  
 25 Alyssa Beck                8 SPR                    27.06      27.47  
 26 Allie Anne Reiter          7 VERMACK                26.78      27.60  
 26 Rachel VanAmburgh          8 INV                    26.34      27.60  
 28 Emma Shumway               8 SPR                    28.25      27.61  
 29 Elizabeth Haas             8 DNDC                   26.75      27.66  
 30 Malan Anderson             8 SUG                    28.21      27.73  
 31 Allie Wagner               7 HAMPTON HALL           26.49      27.76  
 32 Amy Al-8 Geurin            8 ALPHARETTA             29.00      27.99  
 33 Nina Stecker               7 VERMACK                27.19      28.22  
 34 Emily Smith                8 TIDAL WAVES            26.68      28.28  
 35 Isabelle Vannucci          8 CCOS                   28.54      28.98  
 35 Jenna Watry                8 HL                     28.96      28.98  
 37 Genera Stoutamire          7 VERMACK                28.85      29.17  
 38 Dakota Williamson          7 FALLS FINS             25.69      29.38  
 39 Kate Renkoski              8 INV                    27.53      29.59  
 40 Jillian Moore              7 MBR                    29.37      29.66  
 41 Brooke Ferguson            7 WINDWARD               30.00      29.71  
 42 Madeline Murray            8 WINDWARD               40.00      29.91  
 43 Jessie Aman                7 TIDAL WAVES            29.17      30.31  
 44 Grace Al-8 Peterson        8 ALPHARETTA             28.94      30.52  
 45 Jenna Lagasse              8 ROS                    26.84      30.53  
 46 Ankita Varman              8 WAVES                  30.28      30.74  
 47 Isabelle Kenzie            7 WWS                    32.49      31.21  
 48 Meggie Bente               8 CCOS                   30.81      31.36  
 49 Sarah Jacobson             7 DCC                    31.53      31.40  
 50 Kayla Hamilton             8 ROS                    30.43      31.46  
 51 Rebecca Tejeda             7 FOXDALE                35.93      31.55  
 52 Eva Herron                 8 BULLFROGS              28.50      31.80  
 53 Ansley Smith               8 KRS                    30.30      31.89  
 54 Camryn Cassidy             7 MARLINS                31.35      32.18  
 55 Claire Finn                7 SKRG                   28.78      32.21  
 56 Maggie Lee Weir            7 NLL                    31.29      32.48  
 57 Sarah Northrop             7 TB                     33.04      33.05  
 58 Grace Buckel               7 WHITECAPS              32.00      33.15  
 59 Maddie Kupor               7 TIDAL WAVES            29.78      33.99  
 60 Cecilia Vuicich            8 TIDAL WAVES            33.55      34.06  
 61 Angelica Frascino          8 CCOS                   32.00      34.68  
 62 Charlotte Jones            7 BRITTANY               35.23      35.40  
 63 Lindsay Thomas             7 ROS                    37.09      35.64  
 64 Alexandra Karnes           7 TUX                    37.96      35.84  
 65 Courtney Levit             7 MBR                    36.04      36.47  
 66 Angela Liao                7 FOXDALE                32.65      36.69  
 67 Lauren Cox                 7 SUG                    34.44      37.22  
 68 Liz Bailey                 7 HANOVER WEST           34.28      39.71  
 69 Katie Domenico             8 TB                     26.56      40.05  
 70 Emily Castro               7 WHITECAPS              35.72      40.34  
 71 Belle Prianti              8 WINDWARD               45.00      43.49  
 -- Bailey Hall                8 BRITTANY               40.93         DQ  
 -- Reese Tierney              8 WINDWARD               47.00         DQ  
 -- Nikita Varman              8 WAVES                  36.50         DQ  
 -- Aubrey Vacarelli           7 DBW BULLFROGS          25.34         DQ  
 -- Audrey Wells               7 HANOVER WEST              NT         DQ  
 -- Victoria Masterson         8 KIMBALL                   NT         DQ  
 -- Camilla Triesch            7 BRITTANY                  NT         DQ  
 -- Maddie Ross                8 BARRACUDAS             30.00         DQ  
 -- Katie Durden               7 CCSC                   27.03         DQ  
 -- Andrea Erb                 7 MARLINS                   NT         DQ  
 -- Sophia Volpe               7 HL                     32.50         DQ  
 -- Ariel Washburn             8 HL                     32.07         DQ  
 -- Maggie Burns               8 PROV                   32.00         DQ  
 -- Hannah Kitzmiller          8 HL                     26.09         DQ  
 -- Juliana Harrington         7 ALPHARETTA             38.70         DQ  
 -- Catherine Al-8 Kania       7 ALPHARETTA             36.21         DQ  
 -- Shelby Boykin              8 KRS                    29.65         DQ  
 -- Allison Al-8 Rhodes        8 ALPHARETTA             26.34         DQ  
 -- Charlotte Cuccia           8 HL                     40.69         DQ  
 -- Duska Glidden              8 HORSESHOE BEND         32.40         DQ  
 -- Gabi Marchione             8 TSUNAMIS               27.00         DQ  
 -- Taylor Hennessey           7 FOXDALE                39.59         DQ  
 -- Emily Denning              8 ROX                    34.23         DQ  
 -- Megan Bruce                7 SUG                    28.72         DQ  
 -- Samara Chasin              7 DUNMOOR                24.00         DQ  
 -- Samantha Schoenl           8 HL                     25.35         DQ  
 -- McClaine Wellem            8 ALPHARETTA             30.10         DQ  
 -- Victoria Al-8 Sparks       8 ALPHARETTA             33.24         DQ  
 -- Sara Beth Cimowsky         7 ROX                    31.11         DQ  
 -- Emma Douglass              8 ROX                    29.46         DQ  
 
Event 58  Boys 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Championship:   20.10        1992 JOHN BUSING, Doublegate                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grant Sauer                8 OXFORD MILL            22.76      22.35   24  
  2 Chad Nelson                8 GTWN                      NT      22.84   21  
  3 Blake Gillikin             8 HANOVER WEST           21.69      22.92   20  
  4 Julian Wei                 8 WAVES                  21.46      23.15   19  
  5 Mark Feehan                8 KIMBALL                22.68      23.57   18  
  6 Andrew Grodhaus            8 SKRG                   24.78      23.85   17  
  7 Stefan Russell             7 WOODY                  23.65      24.61   16  
  8 Sami Soufi                 7 HUNTC                  23.56      25.09   15  
  9 Blake Elson                8 CCOS                   25.55      25.62   14  
 10 Alex Blake                 8 TUX                    24.21      25.91   12  
 10 Paul Joyce                 8 VERMACK                24.09      25.91   12  
 12 Greg Al-8 Young            8 ALPHARETTA             28.92      25.95    9  
 13 Al8clay Marshall           8 WINDWARD               25.36      26.31    8  
 14 Hunter Doster              8 SPR                    24.98      26.51    7  
 15 Jay Wellman                8 GATORS                 31.96      26.52    6  
 16 Gavin Dean                 8 SCST DOLPHINS             NT      26.53    5  
 17 Ross Kruger                8 TSUNAMIS               26.48      26.89    4  
 18 Fraser Ellard              8 ROS                    25.88      27.00    3  
 19 Al-8Brian Cai              8 PIRANHAS               25.28      27.04    2  
 20 Ian Turkington             8 BARRACUDAS                NT      27.17    1  
 21 Ryan Briggs                8 ST. IVES               26.06      27.27  
 22 George DeCarvalho          7 COOL SHARKS            25.60      27.39  
 23 Tripp Reid                 7 GTWN                      NT      27.53  
 24 Matthew Cooper             8 KRS                    31.03      27.70  
 25 Preston Martin             8 INV                    25.56      27.76  
 26 Charlie Zeigler            8 VERMACK                27.19      27.79  
 27 Nikolai Makarenko          8 WHITECAPS              26.37      27.96  
 28 Eric Guilbeau              8 HANOVER WEST           25.75      28.11  
 29 Murphy McCullough          8 MBR                    25.39      28.21  
 30 Jake Mangan                8 PWK                       NT      28.57  
 31 Jordan Epstein             8 GTWN                      NT      28.63  
 31 Dylan Carrington           7 WINDWARD               27.35      28.63  
 33 Bill Riordan               8 DBW BULLFROGS          26.85      28.66  
 34 Gabriel McCarthy           7 BULLFROGS              25.67      28.75  
 35 Brenner Lapid              8 ALPHARETTA             31.45      28.87  
 36 Jonathan Stigler           8 WINDWARD               25.29      29.52  
 37 Robert Williams            7 WHITECAPS              29.00      29.59  
 38 Garrett Plugge             8 WEX                    31.37      29.77  
 39 Johnathan King             8 DSL                    26.97      29.89  
 40 Chris Coterillo            8 GLS                    29.00      29.96  
 41 Tyler Watson               8 EDEN                      NT      30.26  
 42 Lewis Vaughn               8 COOL SHARKS            47.00      30.33  
 43 Mitchell Erb               7 MARLINS                31.75      30.59  
 44 Max Curtis                 8 DNDC                   30.75      30.70  
 45 Alex Burke                 7 DOLPHINS               34.94      30.96  
 46 Conor Quinn                8 MBR                    27.72      30.99  
 47 Kai Karamarkovich          7 HL                     28.69      31.27  
 48 Alex McFarland             7 BARRACUDAS             31.65      31.49  
 49 Alex Deng                  8 SUG                    30.21      31.51  
 50 Jack Phipps                7 HL                        NT      31.83  
 51 Matthew Voiles             8 TIDAL WAVES            33.05      32.08  
 52 Andrew Green               7 SKRG                   33.34      32.39  
 53 Michael Carew              8 WHITECAPS              29.09      32.46  
 54 Zachary Goda               7 BRITTANY               30.37      32.72  
 55 John McDonald              7 HHNH                   28.28      34.82  
 56 Samuel Pickerign           8 WINDWARD               36.43      35.55  
 57 John Beckley               7 BULLFROGS              31.09      36.16  
 58 Olamide' Scott             8 SUG                    41.50      36.80  
 59 Nicholas Leach             7 DOLPHINS               33.47      37.01  
 60 Joseph Stephens            7 BRITTANY                  NT      40.52  
 61 Ross Miller                8 HL                     42.59      43.00  
 -- Cole Becher                8 CCOS                   26.65         DQ  
 -- Toby Wakelin               7 WHITECAPS              33.38         DQ  
 -- Reed Ritson                7 WEX                    32.83         DQ  
 -- Connor Thomas              8 DNDC                   39.31         DQ  
 -- Wren Erling                8 TB                     30.67         DQ  
 -- Robert Chen                8 FOXDALE                56.81         DQ  
 -- Marc Sheinman              8 DNDC                   41.49         DQ  
 -- Jack Xhemali               7 TUX                       NT         DQ  
 -- Nicolas Gonzalez           8 WINDWARD               36.49         DQ  
 -- Jack Schlafly              7 REDFIELD               29.55         DQ  
 -- Joseph Mazzarelli          7 COOL SHARKS            32.13         DQ  
 -- A.T Taylor                 8 BULLFROGS              41.22         DQ  
 -- Al8joseph Anzilotti        7 WINDWARD               44.22         DQ  
 -- Avery Herman               7 TIDAL WAVES            37.22         DQ  
 -- Alex Al-8 Butterwick       8 ALPHARETTA             35.50         DQ  
 -- Tyler Russell              8 BRITTANY               31.83         DQ  
 -- Sam Noland                 7 STINGRAYS                 NT         DQ  
 -- Ireland Rollo              8 COOL SHARKS            40.66         DQ  
 -- Matthew Wilhelm            8 ROS                    30.63         DQ  
 -- Sam Edwards                7 ROX                    42.67         DQ  
 -- Dawson House               7 ROS                    42.87         DQ  
 -- Robby Hilton               8 SKRG                   28.08         DQ  
 -- Clay Voytek                7 HL                        NT         DQ  
 -- Garrett Cooper             8 MARLINS                26.53         DQ  
 -- Al-8Oliver Eriksen         8 PIRANHAS               28.31         DQ  
 -- Justin Lin                 8 MBR                    41.72         DQ  
 -- Jack Stracner              8 HL                     34.63         DQ  
 -- Trenton Brown              8 ROS                    32.53         DQ  
 -- William Oswald             7 ST. IVES               35.72         DQ  
 -- Evan Smith                 7 ST. IVES               51.12         DQ  
 -- Christopher Oswald         8 ST. IVES               33.49         DQ  
 -- Tyler Bradshaw             7 SUG                    36.88         DQ  
 -- Hanson Williams            8 ST. IVES               31.56         DQ  
 -- Jarred Lockie              8 GLS                    23.14         DQ  
 -- Jeremy Heit                8 HAMMER HEADS           35.60         DQ  
 -- Jordan Klustner            7 GLS                    38.56         DQ  
 -- Stephen Tonra              8 SPR                    30.94         DQ  
 
Event 59  Girls 9-10 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Championship:   16.56   6/28/2003 BRIGID MARY MCDONNELL, Cool Sharks           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Isabel Moran              10 SUG                    17.89      18.54   24  
  2 Al8emily O'Brien          10 WINDWARD               18.34      19.36   21  
  3 Grey Poplin                9 HANOVER WEST           17.86      19.38   20  
  4 Claire Craddock           10 PWK                    18.30      19.40   19  
  5 Naomi O'Halloran          10 BULLFROGS              17.95      19.61   18  
  6 Skylar Chans              10 SKRG                   18.35      19.94   17  
  7 Mary Al-8 Cash            10 ALPHARETTA             17.67      20.07   16  
  8 Maddy Nelson              10 GTWN                      NT      20.46   14.5
  8 Tinsley Flint             10 WHITECAPS              19.94      20.46   14.5
 10 Roxanne Sher              10 WOODY                  20.50      20.77   13  
 11 Alexandria Myer           10 HORSESHOE BEND         20.35      21.22   11  
 12 Maggie McGinty             9 WINDWARD               20.50      21.56    9  
 13 Mackenzie Wallace          9 HL                     20.28      21.65    8  
 14 Clare Raley                9 TIDAL WAVES            20.50      21.72    7  
 15 Makayla Chrismon          10 DUNMOOR                21.00      21.84    6  
 16 Kirsten Green              9 HHNH                   22.40      21.85    5  
 17 Jenna Bartlett            10 WOODY                  21.75      21.96    4  
 18 Julia Stiles              10 DGATE                  26.83      21.97    3  
 19 Avery Triesch             10 BRITTANY               20.23      21.99    2  
 20 Rachel Thorne             10 KIMBALL                20.21      22.05    1  
 21 Kimmy Barrows             10 SPR                    20.33      22.11  
 22 Sarah Podwojski           10 INV                    19.05      22.12  
 23 Lizzie Arnett              9 TIDAL WAVES            21.91      22.27  
 24 Kyle Bundschuh            10 CCSC                   20.95      22.45  
 25 Casey Moore               10 ALPHARETTA             22.54      22.71  
 26 Dorsey Wagner             10 HAMPTON HALL           21.06      22.96  
 27 Bridget Kennedy           10 TIDAL WAVES               NT      22.99  
 27 Erin Gant                  9 WEX                    24.00      22.99  
 29 Sarah Al-8 Tanner         10 ALPHARETTA             22.24      23.03  
 30 Amanda Cochran            10 REDFIELD               26.28      23.04  
 31 Rory Croawell              9 CHAR                   22.12      23.07  
 31 Lauren Douglass            9 ROX                    21.82      23.07  
 33 Catherine Fisher           9 TIDAL WAVES               NT      23.16  
 34 Anna Krikorian            10 WINDWARD               22.15      23.42  
 35 Caroline LeGates          10 ROS                    23.36      23.44  
 36 Liza Joyce                10 VERMACK                22.19      23.49  
 37 Meredith Jones             9 TIDAL WAVES            23.06      23.52  
 38 Courtney Colavito         10 ST. IVES               21.22      23.53  
 39 Jennifer O'Connell         9 DOLPHINS               21.51      23.63  
 40 Emily Moyers              10 REDFIELD               21.87      23.67  
 41 Taylor Nelson             10 WEX                    22.19      23.68  
 42 Rebecca Knezek            10 WOODY                  21.88      23.77  
 43 Stacee Freeman            10 WOODY                  21.00      23.82  
 44 Austin Edquist            10 WINDWARD               22.69      23.93  
 45 Layne Schrader            10 CCOS                   23.21      23.96  
 46 Shannon Hill              10 TB                     22.15      24.21  
 47 Courtney Rappe            10 FALLS FINS             23.56      24.25  
 48 Ashleigh Lewis            10 ROS                    22.07      24.29  
 49 Tory Fahey                 9 DUNMOOR                25.34      24.34  
 50 Rechal Remmes              9 HORSESHOE BEND         24.44      24.35  
 51 Isabel Mendoza            10 GLS                    21.94      24.37  
 52 Tori Gillen                9 GLS                    22.13      24.42  
 53 Ana Dodys                  9 TIDAL WAVES               NT      24.44  
 54 Megan Kitzmiller          10 HL                     21.63      24.52  
 55 Rebecca Slimming           9 VERMACK                22.19      24.89  
 56 Alexandria Mills           9 ROS                       NT      25.10  
 57 Lauren Thompson           10 CCOS                   25.12      25.41  
 58 Emma Prince                9 REDFIELD               23.29      25.45  
 59 Alina Gutierrez           10 TIDAL WAVES            23.75      25.57  
 60 Ashley Stigler            10 WINDWARD               24.06      25.61  
 61 Gabrielle Pearson         10 DNDC                   30.63      25.79  
 62 Adelaide James            10 VERMACK                27.51      25.92  
 63 Elise O'Neal               9 SCST DOLPHINS             NT      25.99  
 64 Elizabeth Brown           10 HUNTC                  25.63      26.04  
 65 Jenna Borkowski           10 ALPHARETTA             23.95      26.06  
 66 Robin Spratling           10 VERMACK                22.03      26.11  
 67 Mia Delmerico             10 PWK                    21.72      26.14  
 68 Taylor Gregory            10 COOL SHARKS            24.25      26.15  
 69 Evan Alden                10 DOLPHINS               21.41      26.18  
 70 Barret Batson              9 DSL                    26.03      26.20  
 71 Erin Malsbury              9 ROS                    25.66      26.26  
 72 Halle Payne                9 BULLFROGS              26.86      26.41  
 73 Cyra Malec                10 DOLPHINS               30.25      27.07  
 74 Marie Wasinger             9 SPR                    26.63      27.18  
 75 Norma Siniora              9 SUG                    26.07      27.20  
 76 Molly Knauss              10 CCOS                   24.49      27.36  
 77 Hannah Pryor              10 ROS                    21.37      27.40  
 78 Amber Tejeda               9 FOXDALE                28.09      27.74  
 79 Jessica Tzeng              9 MBR                    27.00      27.79  
 80 Taylor Sharple             9 CHAR                   26.37      27.84  
 81 Olivia Parker             10 HL                     26.91      28.08  
 82 Rachel Rockas              9 HL                     29.72      28.31  
 83 Caroline Buckel            9 WHITECAPS              25.75      28.34  
 84 Carlin Smith               9 HANOVER WEST           28.78      28.41  
 85 Amanda Poroch              9 TB                     29.98      28.53  
 86 Chase Tierney             10 WINDWARD               25.65      28.68  
 87 Meredith Stevens           9 ROS                    27.85      28.70  
 88 Julie Zhang                9 CCOS                   26.96      28.71  
 89 Alejandra Perez            9 COOL SHARKS            30.27      29.64  
 90 Abby Troughton             9 HORSESHOE BEND         31.59      29.88  
 91 Anna Hughes                9 DNDC                   35.68      29.94  
 92 Anna Shuford              10 HANOVER WEST              NT      30.19  
 93 Laura Krikorian            9 WINDWARD               26.10      30.52  
 94 Elizabeth Oswald          10 ST. IVES               38.31      30.69  
 95 Merrill Nelson             9 WINDWARD               26.20      31.12  
 96 Meredith Gordon            9 COOL SHARKS            28.61      32.33  
 97 Lucy Qiu                   9 FOXDALE                45.29      32.85  
 98 Meghna Rao                 9 PROV                      NT      33.09  
 99 Gabrielle Mazzarelli       9 COOL SHARKS            30.12      33.32  
100 Madison Clark              9 PIRANHAS               30.50      33.70  
101 Jackie Keaton             10 ROS                    34.60      35.65  
102 Gracen Bourbeau           10 ROS                    32.41      35.77  
103 Raven Anthony              9 ROS                    37.00      38.21  
104 Julia Peters               9 ROS                    34.66      38.28  
 -- Elizabeth Hamel            9 INV                    26.65         DQ  
 -- Audrey Aton                9 WINDWARD               25.20         DQ  
 -- Sarah Smith                9 COOL SHARKS            27.80         DQ  
 -- Lauren Turner             10 WINDWARD               20.97         DQ  
 -- Hana Barhoumi              9 COOL SHARKS            26.80         DQ  
 -- Lauren Obermeyer          10 ST. IVES               23.79         DQ  
 -- Jessica Kallish            9 SKRG                   25.38         DQ  
 -- Jamie Park                10 DNDC                   32.03         DQ  
 -- Maya Underwood             9 ROS                    26.16         DQ  
 -- Alexandra Wilhelm          9 ROS                    27.37         DQ  
 -- Sarah Plugge               9 WEX                    30.50         DQ  
 -- Rachael Al-8 Ames          9 ALPHARETTA             28.19         DQ  
 -- Kristin Al-8 Doll         10 ALPHARETTA             25.49         DQ  
 -- Annabelle Selph           10 HAMPTON HALL           29.60         DQ  
 -- Ruth Costello             10 HUNTC                  29.08         DQ  
 
Event 60  Boys 9-10 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Championship:   17.05   6/27/2002 ZAC RABIN, Garden Hills                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graham Deaton             10 HORSESHOE BEND         19.34      20.36   24  
  2 Jacob Lee                 10 WHITECAPS              18.75      20.58   21  
  3 Sam Arrington             10 HL                     22.41      20.90   20  
  4 Liam Knippenberg          10 VERMACK                20.38      20.91   19  
  5 Charlie McKnight          10 BULLFROGS              19.80      20.98   18  
  6 Ryan Al-8 Loushin         10 ALPHARETTA             20.20      21.12   17  
  7 John DurhamAL-8           10 DUNMOOR                21.00      21.43   16  
  8 Alexander EvonsionAL-8    10 DUNMOOR                20.63      21.51   15  
  9 Philip Lan                10 SUG                    21.91      21.63   14  
 10 Mathew Sinclair           10 VERMACK                19.79      21.83   13  
 11 Ryan Ritson               10 WEX                    20.09      21.84   11  
 12 Andrew Bond               10 OXFORD MILL            20.56      21.94    9  
 13 Jonathan Kaplan           10 SHARKS                 21.08      21.98    8  
 14 Tommy Stanton             10 ALPHARETTA             20.07      22.02    7  
 15 Derrick Bhole              9 CCOS                   21.58      22.09    6  
 16 Matthew Andersen           9 TB                     19.95      22.14    5  
 17 Al8schuyler Osthoff       10 WINDWARD               21.03      22.20    4  
 18 Adam Vrzal                 9 SCST DOLPHINS             NT      22.62    2.5
 18 John Stastny              10 CCOS                   21.40      22.62    2.5
 20 Carter Watson              9 BULLFROGS              21.24      22.77    1  
 21 Chas Wildner              10 DNDC                   22.00      22.88  
 22 Kevin Pace                10 WEX                    22.51      22.89  
 23 Christian Gruver          10 WEX                    23.32      22.91  
 24 Sam Cimowsky              10 ROX                    22.37      22.99  
 25 Jeromy Hiatt               9 WINDWARD               24.11      23.13  
 26 Will Jones                 9 BRITTANY               23.44      23.34  
 27 Nicholas Franco            9 WCW                    23.50      23.37  
 28 Bennett Johnson            9 HANOVER WEST           23.55      23.45  
 29 Russ Anderson             10 DOLPHINS               23.44      23.54  
 30 Alex Bias                 10 PIRANHAS               22.28      23.63  
 31 Doran Erickson            10 SPR                    22.72      23.66  
 31 Joshua Smith              10 KRS                    22.98      23.66  
 33 Tom Boyle                 10 PIRANHAS               21.58      23.74  
 34 Justin Auer               10 INV                    21.25      23.83  
 35 Jack Dillard              10 ROX                    22.19      23.85  
 36 Andrew Sauer               9 OXFORD MILL            22.69      24.05  
 37 Neil Jackson               9 HANOVER WEST           25.10      24.50  
 38 Ryan Ciez                  9 WEX                    23.59      24.75  
 38 Kevin McGorrey            10 ALPHARETTA             21.96      24.75  
 40 Mitch Krentz               9 PWK                    22.53      24.82  
 41 Luke Al-8 Sizemore        10 ALPHARETTA             23.42      24.86  
 42 Hayden Cox                10 SUG                    22.85      24.94  
 43 Jackson Colley             9 HUNTC                  25.48      25.08  
 44 Jack Burke                10 HHNH                   23.60      25.86  
 45 Mark Al-8 Jackson         10 ALPHARETTA             24.01      25.87  
 46 Sam Herrigel              10 TIDAL WAVES            28.20      25.97  
 47 Frederick King            10 COOL SHARKS            23.25      26.23  
 48 Keenan Hillerbrand         9 COOL SHARKS            26.93      26.35  
 49 Sean Kelly                10 KRS                    26.00      26.47  
 49 Bryce Culver              10 WINDWARD               30.24      26.47  
 51 Tyler Al-8 Kahale          9 ALPHARETTA             27.15      26.48  
 52 Claiborne Wilson           9 BRITTANY               27.83      26.89  
 53 Nigel D'Souza              9 SUG                    25.55      27.26  
 54 Ryan Cliff                10 DGATE                  28.18      27.30  
 55 Eoin Green                10 SKRG                   26.80      27.58  
 56 TJ Brown                   9 WHITECAPS                 NT      27.65  
 57 Andrew McCarter            9 ROX                    25.40      27.99  
 58 Stephen Coterillo          9 GLS                    27.38      28.39  
 59 Arjun Dhir                10 OXFORD MILL            30.97      28.53  
 60 Brian Moore                9 ALPHARETTA             28.44      28.59  
 60 Michael Buckley            9 WOODY                  24.56      28.59  
 62 Temghui Ge                 9 FOXDALE                29.12      28.62  
 63 Davis Bergsagel            9 INV                    26.00      28.76  
 64 Adam Stecker              10 VERMACK                26.69      28.90  
 65 Nick Harrington           10 ALPHARETTA             27.63      28.93  
 66 Preston Oakes             10 GATORS                 27.66      29.33  
 67 Nacho Fernandez            9 DOLPHINS               28.68      29.53  
 68 Fitz Smoak                 9 BRITTANY               30.72      29.68  
 69 James Silk                10 HL                     25.21      29.90  
 70 Ben Reiter                 9 VERMACK                30.28      29.99  
 71 Joe McDonald               9 HHNH                   26.87      31.01  
 72 Ryan Silk                  9 HL                     30.15      31.42  
 73 Hutch Romanos              9 ROS                    28.41      31.70  
 74 Justin Ford                9 COOL SHARKS            26.50      31.79  
 75 Peyton Smith              10 ST. IVES                  NT      33.93  
 76 Sam Sheinman              10 DNDC                   41.59      34.64  
 77 Matthew Stalcup            9 PWK                    41.96      42.52  
 -- Kyle Johnson              10 TIDAL WAVES            30.88         DQ  
 -- Jay Klustner               9 GLS                    20.52         DQ  
 -- Josh Garver                9 GATORS                 23.40         DQ  
 -- Alexander Smith            9 HORSESHOE BEND         34.13         DQ  
 -- Jonathan Street           10 HL                     22.00         DQ  
 -- Jacob Calvert              9 COOL SHARKS            28.50         DQ  
 -- Al8john Michael Anzilott   9 WINDWARD               35.00         DQ  
 -- Connor Barry               9 DSL                    29.31         DQ  
 -- Seth Cranfill              9 ROS                       NT         DQ  
 -- Jackson Meyer              9 INV                    33.12         DQ  
 -- Grey Overton              10 ST. IVES                  NT         DQ  
 -- Derek Hamilton            10 ROS                    28.78         DQ  
 -- Andrew Clarida             9 HANOVER WEST           30.50         DQ  
 -- Ward Easterlin            10 HANOVER WEST           27.56         DQ  
 -- Alex Brown                 9 HUNTC                  21.96         DQ  
 
Event 61  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Championship:   32.99        1999 MICHELLE HANSON, Oxford Mill                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Katherine Daniels         12 BRITTANY               37.77      33.54   24  
  2 Caitlin Bell              12 DOLPHINS               35.19      35.53   21  
  3 Al8jaclyn Rohal           11 WINDWARD               35.69      35.80   20  
  4 Julie Freeman             12 WOODY                  36.69      36.45   19  
  5 Renee Al-8 Jackson        12 ALPHARETTA             37.19      37.00   18  
  6 Anderson Beene            12 CCSC                   39.30      38.08   17  
  7 Rebecca Kerman            12 HANOVER WEST           37.85      38.45   16  
  8 Al8peyton Carrington      12 WINDWARD               38.26      38.57   15  
  9 Elyse Ferguson            12 KRS                    40.62      38.64   14  
 10 Taylor Dickson            11 WINDWARD               38.06      39.15   13  
 11 Tori Bentley              11 GLS                    38.53      39.26   11  
 12 Courtney Horne            11 ALPHARETTA             38.29      39.27    9  
 13 Rachel Insolia            11 COOL SHARKS            38.25      39.87    8  
 14 Maggie Joyce              12 VERMACK                38.29      39.95    7  
 15 Alexandra Quinn           12 BRITTANY               40.71      40.04    6  
 16 Yoli Rodriguez            12 HAMMER HEADS           41.50      40.10    5  
 17 Allie Snyder              12 DCC                    43.10      40.13    4  
 18 Melissa Jennings          12 ST. IVES               39.58      40.86    3  
 19 Sara Redmond              12 DOLPHINS               40.72      41.11    2  
 20 Sophie Goldwasser         12 BULLFROGS              40.38      41.31    1  
 21 Megan McGaffigan          11 HANOVER WEST           43.62      41.34  
 22 Sara Infante              12 VERMACK                44.13      42.23  
 23 Haley Chrismon            12 DUNMOOR                39.87      42.30  
 24 Rachel Mottern            12 HAMMERHEADS            40.39      43.46  
 25 Briana Storey             12 DSL                    48.72      43.74  
 25 Jennifer Shults           12 WEX                    45.04      43.74  
 27 Kelley Seegers            11 COOL SHARKS            44.13      44.07  
 28 Heidi Uzelac              12 ST. IVES               45.45      44.11  
 29 Parker Nelson             11 WINDWARD               45.17      44.15  
 30 Lindsay Hill              12 TB                     42.09      44.20  
 31 Natalie Rames             11 SKRG                   39.65      44.43  
 32 Rebecca Keipper           11 HILLBROOKE             42.53      44.53  
 33 Paige Figwer              12 SKRG                   44.94      44.59  
 34 Serena Rogers             12 BULLFROGS              42.98      44.73  
 35 Maddie Johnson            11 DCC                    46.78      44.90  
 35 Sibel Ilksoy              12 ROS                    48.09      44.90  
 37 Alexandra Nagle           11 VERMACK                43.19      44.91  
 38 Eman Srouji               11 COOL SHARKS            45.12      44.92  
 39 Shelby Jennings           12 WHITECAPS              42.32      44.98  
 40 Marissa Bane              12 ALPHARETTA             40.48      45.24  
 41 Maisy Arena               11 SUG                    44.34      45.26  
 42 Katarina Su               11 GATORS                 44.13      45.44  
 43 Maddie Bouldin            11 COOL SHARKS            45.59      45.56  
 44 Rhoxie Ellard             12 ROS                    45.75      45.63  
 45 Kendall Mich              11 RAPIDS                 45.37      45.70  
 46 Caitlin Scanlon           11 WINDWARD               44.17      45.84  
 47 Leslie Anne Al-8 Mall     11 ALPHARETTA             47.43      45.99  
 48 Ansley Watt               11 WINDWARD               47.00      46.00  
 49 Natalie Bordes            11 WINDWARD               47.25      46.10  
 50 Emmy Bowman               11 COOL SHARKS            44.31      46.20  
 51 Ginny Palmich             11 HAMMER HEADS           48.35      46.42  
 52 Emily Al-8 Downs          11 ALPHARETTA             43.46      46.58  
 53 Caroline Gould            12 COOL SHARKS            46.50      46.77  
 54 Haley Majors              11 EDEN                      NT      47.46  
 55 Paula Gonzalez            12 WINDWARD               55.00      47.78  
 56 Mary Wildner              12 DNDC                   48.60      48.03  
 57 Anna Blasco               12 BRITTANY               50.94      48.52  
 58 Penn Al-8 Hansa           12 ALPHARETTA             50.48      48.53  
 59 Allison Boyajan           12 TUX                    48.63      48.77  
 60 Alleigh Love              12 CCSC                   46.83      49.78  
 61 Haley Smith               11 HORSESHOE BEND            NT      50.45  
 62 Stephanie Maxon           12 PROV                      NT      51.21  
 63 Cambre Kelly              12 PROV                   48.00      51.40  
 64 Ann Okeson                12 GLS                    49.88      51.78  
 65 Rebecca Hardaway          12 GLS                    56.32      52.07  
 66 Megan Hollowell           12 HHNH                   50.82      52.33  
 67 Haley Fica                11 WINDWARD               57.51      53.04  
 68 Sarah Crabtree            12 WEX                    51.61      53.05  
 69 Grace Al-8 Brandus        11 ALPHARETTA             48.65      53.17  
 70 Stacey Ward               11 KRS                    58.14      54.96  
 71 Lily Trapkin              11 COOL SHARKS            53.00      55.04  
 72 KellyAnn Ford             12 COOL SHARKS            53.43      55.43  
 73 Abby Castro               11 BRITTANY               50.40      55.55  
 74 Claire Toothill           12 HL                     53.75      55.73  
 75 Corinne Klibanoff         11 HANOVER WEST           57.14      56.86  
 76 Klaire Fisher             11 DGATE                  52.99      58.28  
 77 Rebecca Cornwall          11 ST. IVES               57.31      58.60  
 78 Lindsay Peterson          11 GLS                    55.43      59.78  
 79 Emily Davis               11 BRITTANY             1:26.28    1:04.61  
 -- Marie Krikorian           12 WINDWARD             1:01.43         DQ  
 -- Hayley Thomas             11 DNDC                   56.20         DQ  
 -- Sara Cronan               11 DNDC                   54.72         DQ  
 -- Emma Fincher              11 KRS                  1:05.43         DQ  
 -- Hannah Aiken              11 ROX                    49.80         DQ  
 -- Joanna Keen               12 SKRG                   43.82         DQ  
 -- Meghan Ackerman           11 WHITECAPS              40.97         DQ  
 
Event 62  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Championship:   32.70    7/9/2004 ZACK RABIN, Cool Sharks                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan Prince               12 SUG                    36.37      35.43   24  
  2 8sean Brunson             12 GTWN                      NT      36.24   21  
  3 Marshall Howell           12 HAMMER HEADS           34.78      36.49   20  
  4 Blake Al-8 Folger         12 ALPHARETTA             36.57      36.80   19  
  5 Connor Perkey             12 BULLFROGS              36.33      36.88   18  
  6 Austin Bissonnette        12 TSUNAMIS               37.89      37.95   17  
  7 Kelton Hughes             12 ROS                    39.47      39.09   16  
  8 Christopher Greenberg     12 HANOVER WEST           40.90      39.65   15  
  9 Lawson Walker             12 WINDWARD               41.22      39.79   14  
 10 McCauley Bryant           12 WINDWARD               39.43      39.81   13  
 11 Kei Mikami                12 WOODY                  39.44      39.97   11  
 12 PJ Dalton                 11 ST. IVES               42.37      40.42    9  
 13 Todd Jones                11 TIDAL WAVES            41.82      41.18    8  
 14 Matthew Grodhaus          11 SKRG                      NT      42.17    7  
 15 Graeme Harris             11 HL                        NT      42.41    6  
 16 Grayson Al-8 West         11 ALPHARETTA             41.33      42.95    5  
 17 Noah Hillerbrand          11 COOL SHARKS            43.00      43.34    4  
 18 Richard Wan               11 CCSC                   44.19      43.88    3  
 19 Justin Stubel             11 WINDWARD               44.47      44.31    2  
 20 Ronnie Adams              11 WHITECAPS              43.12      44.99    1  
 21 Calvin Su                 11 GATORS                 44.78      45.06  
 22 John Russell              12 WOODY                  45.44      45.39  
 23 Chip Hedger               12 PWK                    44.88      45.82  
 24 Ryan O'Connell            12 CAMBRIDGE              49.62      46.21  
 25 Ryan Greenstein           12 VERMACK                44.19      47.39  
 26 Max Aden                  11 WOODY                  47.27      47.91  
 27 Tavis Vannucci            12 CCOS                   46.03      48.31  
 28 Sean Buckley              11 WOODY                  46.31      48.48  
 29 Jared Wellem              11 ALPHARETTA             54.27      49.18  
 30 Timothy Nickerson         11 DOLPHINS               50.92      49.75  
 31 Chase Kerrins             12 SCST DOLPHINS             NT      50.04  
 32 Josef Fraser              11 DNDC                   49.54      50.29  
 33 Luke Cranfill             11 ROS                    51.66      50.72  
 34 Chap Foley                11 GLS                    47.91      51.39  
 35 Andrew Riel               11 CCSC                   45.01      51.70  
 36 Mark Litterer             11 HL                     46.78      52.01  
 37 Cole Alford               12 WINDWARD               50.00      52.63  
 38 Alexander Leach           11 DOLPHINS               52.00      53.24  
 39 Jackson Morgan            11 TUX                    54.75      55.31  
 40 Drew Spysinski            11 WEX                       NT      55.49  
 41 Daniel Kamman             11 TIDAL WAVES            57.75      56.59  
 42 Ahmed Al-8 Mostafa        11 ALPHARETTA           1:02.35    1:00.02  
 43 Daniel Rodriguez          12 DOLPHINS             1:00.22    1:00.30  
 44 Corbin Tipton             12 CCSC                   50.07    1:09.40  
 -- Conor Wheeler             11 DNDC                 1:01.41         DQ  
 -- Jake Hudgins              12 WYNTERHALL                NT         DQ  
 -- Tyler Gunbie              12 INV                    51.15         DQ  
 -- Zach Al-8 Geurin          11 ALPHARETTA             55.23         DQ  
 -- Austin Isaac              11 ALPHARETTA             55.52         DQ  
 -- Jack McIntyre             11 COOL SHARKS            48.00         DQ  
 
Event 63  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Championship:   31.29        1997 PRISCILLA HUMBERSTONE, Martin's Landing      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Julia Henkel              14 INV                    33.50      32.25   24  
  2 Julia Treible             14 CCR                    33.10      32.30   21  
  3 Brigid Mary McDonnell     13 COOL SHARKS            32.72      32.45   20  
  4 Al-8Lindsey Bias          13 PIRANHAS               35.28      34.73   19  
  5 Taylor Burke              13 DOLPHINS               35.47      35.28   18  
  6 Melissa Schreiber         14 GATORS                 35.75      35.48   17  
  7 Kelly Katz                14 KIMBALL                36.31      35.56   16  
  8 Ursula Rogers             14 BULLFROGS              35.46      36.39   15  
  9 Freya Hardy               14 KIMBALL                36.70      36.42   14  
 10 Anika Al-8 Scholz         14 ALPHARETTA             35.57      36.54   13  
 11 Meg Ryder                 13 BULLFROGS                 NT      36.86   11  
 12 Amy O'Halloran            13 BULLFROGS              37.36      37.50    9  
 13 Alicia Mendoza            13 GLS                    37.41      37.86    8  
 14 Rachel Gialenios          14 ST. IVES               37.66      38.37    7  
 15 Caroline Wenker           14 HORSESHOE BEND         38.44      38.47    6  
 16 Amanda Ely                13 WINDWARD               38.34      38.53    5  
 17 Kelly Arsenault           13 WHITECAPS              37.03      38.54    4  
 18 Logan LaPaglia            13 HL                     39.06      38.74    3  
 19 Alex Whelan               13 KRS                    35.89      38.75    2  
 20 Anne Aronica              14 MARLINS                38.36      38.81    1  
 21 Sarah Parker              13 DOLPHINS               38.84      39.23  
 21 Lee Behr                  14 HANOVER WEST           35.72      39.23  
 23 M Shattuck                13 WINDWARD               38.19      39.61  
 24 Allen Bowman              13 COOL SHARKS            37.54      39.85  
 25 Charlotte Cooper          13 DBW BULLFROGS          38.99      40.04  
 26 Sarah Andrews             14 HORSESHOE BEND         41.15      40.07  
 27 Jennifer Park             14 DNDC                   41.19      40.14  
 28 Stephanie Word            13 BRITTANY               40.96      40.26  
 29 Kelsey Sanders            14 CCOS                      NT      40.29  
 30 Liana Moran               14 SUG                    39.95      40.48  
 31 Laurel Poplin             13 HANOVER WEST           41.26      40.69  
 32 Morgan Nicholls           13 CCSC                   41.22      40.85  
 33 Maggie Watts              13 WWS                    42.80      41.26  
 34 Lauren Word               14 BRITTANY               42.44      41.61  
 35 Elizabeth Shinn           14 KRS                    37.16      41.62  
 36 Lindsie Teter             13 HL                     49.72      41.90  
 37 Taylor Baudry             14 INV                    41.72      42.67  
 38 Sara Dube                 14 HL                     42.37      42.70  
 39 Halie Uzelac              14 ST. IVES               39.66      42.77  
 40 Alia Lahr                 13 INV                    40.09      42.84  
 41 Tracy Higginbotham        14 GTWN                      NT      43.05  
 42 Rebecca Handler           13 HILLBROOKE             42.43      43.36  
 43 Alex Grapenthin           13 CHAR                   43.65      43.70  
 44 Lizzy DeAngelo            14 TIDAL WAVES            41.69      43.78  
 45 Laura Al-8 Mall           13 ALPHARETTA             42.60      44.01  
 46 Libby Remmes              13 HORSESHOE BEND         44.87      44.10  
 47 Milly Mercer              13 HANOVER WEST           41.52      44.19  
 48 Connor Sullivan           14 TB                     45.17      45.24  
 49 Taylor Wharton            13 WHITECAPS              43.81      45.83  
 50 Sami Specht               13 HL                     46.50      46.23  
 51 Sarah Arrington           13 HL                     50.19      46.79  
 52 Shelby Culver             13 WINDWARD               47.00      48.18  
 53 Hannah Cranfill           13 ROS                    45.40      48.54  
 
Event 64  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Championship:   28.94    7/9/2006 ZACK RABIN, Cool Sharks                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zack Rabin                14 COOL SHARKS            28.78      28.94   24  
  2 Addison Lange             14 BULLFROGS              28.87      29.64   21  
  3 Zachary Cambria           14 DBW BULLFROGS          31.82      30.07   20  
  4 Sam Dalton                14 ST. IVES               35.50      31.09   19  
  5 Peter Haas                14 REDFIELD               32.00      31.45   18  
  6 Blaine Broth              13 DNDC                   34.22      34.08   17  
  7 Al-8Coby Lu               14 PIRANHAS               30.28      34.37   16  
  8 Andrew Vasina             14 TUX                    34.47      34.51   15  
  9 Chris Lewis               14 ROS                    34.31      34.80   14  
 10 Ryan Slauer               14 ST. IVES               34.78      35.28   13  
 11 Rico LeBron               14 WOODY                  33.25      35.88   11  
 12 John Al-8 Rhinehart       13 ALPHARETTA             35.05      36.04    9  
 13 Bradley Gossett           13 VERMACK                36.00      36.21    8  
 14 James Zahnow              14 SUG                    36.09      36.43    7  
 15 Austin Martenson          14 DCC                    38.13      37.05    6  
 16 BJ Janas                  13 DNDC                   42.04      37.41    5  
 17 Sean Magrath              14 CCOS                   38.62      37.50    4  
 18 Erik Hudson               14 DOLPHINS               37.81      37.61    3  
 19 James Lancaster           14 WINDWARD               37.32      37.88    2  
 20 Chris Stout               13 NLL                    38.20      38.02    1  
 21 Dylan Hillerbrand         14 COOL SHARKS            37.37      38.42  
 22 Tyler Figwer              14 SKRG                   39.02      38.70  
 23 Ryan Anderson             13 SUG                    39.12      39.78  
 24 Bryce Doreen              13 PROV                   40.25      39.90  
 25 Will Gregory              13 VERMACK                40.19      40.09  
 26 Nate Reineck              14 BRITTANY               36.69      40.11  
 27 Louis Gunbie              14 INV                    40.00      40.84  
 28 Ryan Taylor               14 COOL SHARKS            33.00      41.10  
 29 Stephen Podwojski         13 INV                    41.66      41.26  
 30 Marshall Dawkins          13 TIDAL WAVES            41.88      42.23  
 31 Zachary Rodriguez         13 HAMMER HEADS           44.10      42.65  
 32 Cody Al-8 Aselton         13 ALPHARETTA             42.94      42.76  
 33 Brandon Lenz              13 COOL SHARKS            40.88      42.82  
 34 Scott Pullen              13 PROV                   43.94      43.51  
 34 Spencer Short             13 VERMACK                42.44      43.51  
 36 Fletcher James            13 VERMACK                48.79      43.54  
 37 Evan Spysinski            14 WEX                    41.74      44.21  
 38 David Recchia             13 WHITECAPS              42.44      44.44  
 39 Garrett Egan              13 BARRACUDAS                NT      45.20  
 40 Ryan Anthony Lee          14 DNDC                   55.32      47.65  
 41 David Marquess            13 HL                   1:09.81      48.55  
 42 George Deng               13 SUG                    49.16      48.64  
 43 Jonathan McCowan          14 GLS                    47.21      50.17  
 -- Al8connor Klein           14 WINDWARD               31.03     X31.40  
 
Event 65  Women 15-18 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Championship:   30.31    7/9/2006 JAMIE SAFFER, Dolphins                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jamie Saffer              18 DOLPHINS               29.00      30.31   24  
  2 Layne Brodie              16 HANOVER WEST           31.26      30.54   21  
  3 Megan Higginbotham        15 WINDWARD               31.36      32.00   20  
  4 Stephanie Guttenplan      18 SPR                    32.69      32.53   19  
  5 Caitie Curran             18 CHAR                   32.86      32.62   18  
  6 Stephanie Box             17 TB                     32.75      33.29   17  
  7 Victoria Zubowicz         18 HANOVER WEST           33.50      33.88   16  
  8 Tori Ross                 18 TUX                    34.52      34.48   15  
  9 Emily McGraw              16 DOLPHINS               34.09      34.52   14  
 10 Christina Al-8 Bins       16 ALPHARETTA             33.98      34.85   13  
 11 Monica Dudziak            15 WAVES                  35.85      34.92   11  
 12 Sarah Staats              17 VERMACK                35.67      35.49    9  
 13 Anna Griest               15 TIDAL WAVES            35.92      35.55    8  
 14 Julie Chambers            15 BRITTANY               36.11      35.91    7  
 15 Cardin McKenna            16 BULLFROGS              36.03      36.56    6  
 16 Lindsay Al-8 Schaaf       16 ALPHARETTA             36.00      37.44    5  
 17 Chelsea Jennings          16 WHITECAPS              36.41      37.67    4  
 18 Holly Fritz               16 ALPHARETTA             37.21      37.69    3  
 19 Lexi Staccia              16 WOODY                  35.62      37.75    2  
 20 Emma Weldon               16 ROX                    36.93      37.76    1  
 21 Caroline Klibanoff        16 HANOVER WEST           36.22      38.29  
 22 Sophie Newsom             16 TIDAL WAVES            38.02      38.39  
 23 Ciara O'Halloran          15 BULLFROGS              38.84      38.43  
 24 Brooke Dickson            18 WINDWARD               37.00      38.46  
 25 Laura Lebovitz            15 FALLS FINS             37.57      38.64  
 26 Devyn Scheuch             16 HILLBROOKE             38.31      38.87  
 27 Allison Verde             15 TB                     36.78      38.94  
 28 Morgan Dickson            18 WINDWARD               37.97      39.28  
 29 Katherine Raber           16 ST. IVES               38.11      39.59  
 30 Allison Lenz              15 COOL SHARKS            37.83      40.36  
 31 Anna Howarth              18 COOL SHARKS            40.31      40.63  
 32 Meghan Hollister          16 WINDWARD               40.16      40.85  
 33 Lisa Morgan               15 WHITECAPS              41.09      41.02  
 34 Erin Gant                 15 WINDWARD               38.31      41.51  
 35 Elizabeth Mann            15 PWK                    40.21      42.66  
 36 Sara Vaughan              15 KRS                    41.75      42.98  
 37 Ryan Brems                16 NLL                    36.10      43.56  
 38 Meara Keegan              16 KRS                    43.24      43.61  
 39 Chelsea Pharr             15 CCOS                   44.25      44.13  
 40 Rebecca Thomas            15 DNDC                   43.09      44.97  
 41 Faith Anne Rocchio        15 PROV                   47.43      45.21  
 42 Becky Ruben               15 CCOS                   47.29      45.94  
 43 Rachel House              15 GATORS                 46.53      47.89  
 
Event 66  Men 15-18 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Championship:   26.89   7/12/2001 SCOTT GARDNER, Cool Sharks                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrew Rutherfurd         17 PWK                    28.49      27.70   24  
  2 Simon Nickerson           18 DOLPHINS               29.09      28.91   21  
  3 Tim Jordan                18 WINDWARD               29.28      29.30   20  
  4 Patrick Magrath           17 CCOS                   29.53      29.59   19  
  5 Tim Bradley               16 ALPHARETTA             29.71      29.61   18  
  6 Matt Lunati               16 BULLFROGS              29.41      29.82   17  
  7 Andy Gibbons              15 VERMACK                30.48      30.52   16  
  8 Karl Staber               15 DCC                    33.45      31.39   15  
  9 Christian Al-8 Scholz     15 ALPHARETTA             31.75      31.97   14  
 10 Kyle Jennings             15 ST. IVES               26.70      32.06   13  
 11 Chris Stanton             18 ALPHARETTA             31.91      32.22   11  
 12 Matt Tieslau              18 PWK                    32.65      32.28    9  
 13 Patrick Creagh            15 HILLBROOKE             32.24      32.85    8  
 14 Will Bondurant            17 TIDAL WAVES            32.94      32.86    7  
 15 M. C. Mercer              17 HANOVER WEST           33.22      33.02    6  
 16 Palmer Greene             15 BULLFROGS              31.63      33.50    5  
 17 Christian Atkinson        18 DOLPHINS               33.53      33.59    4  
 18 Brian Whelan              16 KRS                    32.43      33.65    3  
 19 Brian Adam                15 KIMBALL                32.62      33.96    2  
 20 Raffy Arcieri             16 WHITECAPS              34.63      33.98    1  
 21 Jake Hedrick              15 KRS                    33.87      34.12  
 22 Garrett Mahon             17 HORSESHOE BEND         34.91      34.43  
 23 Joe Brown                 17 GLS                    34.41      34.79  
 24 Nicholas Alexander        17 COOL SHARKS            33.75      34.85  
 25 Ty Alexander              17 DNDC                   33.65      34.92  
 26 Alex Rhodes               16 WHITECAPS              34.16      35.33  
 27 Logan Chesnut             16 MBR                    34.91      35.90  
 28 Alex Kramer               15 WEX                    36.42      36.05  
 29 Jimmy Al-8 Dance          15 ALPHARETTA             38.50      36.85  
 30 Ryan Oosthuizen           18 WINDWARD               34.81      37.21  
 31 Eric Wertz                15 BRITTANY               38.62      37.56  
 32 Adam Raymond              16 PWK                    38.46      37.91  
 33 Nathaniel Einfeldt        15 DSL                    39.06      38.24  
 34 Patrick Leonard           16 INV                    37.91      38.37  
 35 Steven Cliff              16 DGATE                  41.58      39.37  
 36 Forrest Willoughby        16 TIDAL WAVES               NT      39.63  
 -- Christopher Stubel        15 WINDWARD               33.90         DQ  
 
Event 67  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Championship:   15.73        1989 ZIBBY STOKES, Brookwood Hills                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Samantha Sloman            8 COOL SHARKS            17.84      18.64   24  
  2 Charlotte Knippenberg      8 VERMACK                18.75      19.30   21  
  3 Lane Al-8 McAree           8 ALPHARETTA             20.08      19.94   20  
  4 Sydney Angell              8 WINDWARD               18.71      20.36   19  
  5 Adair Sawyer               7 BULLFROGS              19.65      20.76   18  
  6 Clare McKeon               8 DBW BULLFROGS          21.67      20.80   17  
  7 Julia Gillman              8 HORSESHOE BEND         21.65      20.81   16  
  8 Allison Reeves             8 INV                    21.19      21.86   15  
  9 Isabella Bhole             7 CCOS                   21.73      22.51   14  
 10 Kelsey Kurnett             8 WINDWARD               21.18      22.55   13  
 11 Jessica Diaz               8 NLL                    22.49      23.14   11  
 12 Rory Vetrovsky             8 SUG                    25.85      23.22    9  
 13 Al-8Janine Flaxer          8 PIRANHAS               22.06      23.30    8  
 14 Elizabeth Bond             8 OXFORD MILL            24.85      23.43    7  
 15 Megan McMahon              8 GLS                    22.25      23.62    6  
 16 Carol Kerman               7 HANOVER WEST           24.14      23.84    5  
 17 Payton Mast                8 REDFIELD               23.89      24.63    4  
 18 Katie Weger                8 PWK                    23.34      25.26    3  
 19 Emily Mayville             8 SPR                    22.93      25.71    2  
 20 Margaret Virgin            7 DCC                    29.22      26.01    1  
 21 Tara Rifkin                7 FOXDALE                27.50      26.09  
 22 Emily Auer                 8 INV                    23.16      26.20  
 23 Hannah Koenraad            8 BRITTANY               24.74      26.28  
 24 Mary Grace Cordtz          8 ST. IVES               26.30      26.29  
 25 Rayah Houston              8 DUNMOOR                30.56      26.36  
 26 Alaina Rosen               8 BARRACUDAS             26.30      26.48  
 27 Lauren Head                8 MARLINS                28.06      26.69  
 28 Shannon Marsh              8 SKRG                   24.46      27.11  
 29 Brynn Finney               8 TUX                    25.66      27.23  
 30 Talley Davidson            8 DNDC                   28.38      27.44  
 31 Madison Teter              8 HL                     24.56      27.48  
 32 Allison Al-8 Rhodes        8 ALPHARETTA             27.68      27.67  
 33 Shelby Boykin              8 KRS                    29.59      27.83  
 34 Rachel Al-8 Skinner        7 ALPHARETTA             27.07      27.93  
 35 Jessie Masinko             8 EDEN                      NT      30.03  
 36 Lillye Smith               8 KRS                    28.91      30.23  
 37 Ashley Hegwood             7 HAMMERHEADS               NT      30.34  
 38 Caroline Guynn             7 REDFIELD                  NT      30.47  
 39 Maggie Burns               8 PROV                   31.69      31.22  
 40 Gracie Clough              7 SKRG                   26.96      31.24  
 41 Cecilia Vuicich            8 TIDAL WAVES            29.22      33.19  
 42 Mary Katherine Mann        8 PWK                       NT      34.49  
 43 Caitlin Hubbard            7 BRITTANY               36.41      35.13  
 44 Emma Cole                  7 TIDAL WAVES            27.50      36.73  
 45 Mollie Sullivan            8 BARRACUDAS             44.88      37.88  
 46 Sarah Lessley              8 ROS                    32.63      39.40  
 47 Katie Miller               7 ROS                    43.78      45.14  
 -- McClaine Wellem            8 ALPHARETTA             25.54         DQ  
 -- Mason Rooney               8 BULLFROGS              19.88         DQ  
 -- Morgan Dewey               7 MBR                    23.75         DQ  
 -- Haley Tam                  8 ROS                    21.81         DQ  
 -- Camilla Triesch            7 BRITTANY               52.06         DQ  
 -- Alexis Martin              7 WOODY                  23.83         DQ  
 
Event 68  Boys 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Championship:   15.34   6/25/2005 BLAKE RABIN, Cool Sharks                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christian Lorys            8 COOL SHARKS            15.56      16.48   24  
  2 John O'Connell             8 DOLPHINS               16.03      16.64   21  
  3 Knox Auerbach              8 SKRG                   16.92      17.12   20  
  4 Noah Ebetino               8 WAVES                  30.93      20.98   18.5
  4 Samuel Bray                8 WAVES                  20.70      20.98   18.5
  6 Jacob Culmone              8 WOODY                  19.44      21.24   17  
  7 Connor Hughes              7 GTWN                      NT      21.68   16  
  8 Colton Williamson          8 FALLS FINS             20.55      21.92   15  
  9 Ben Ash                    7 OXFORD MILL            24.35      21.95   14  
 10 Matt Snellings             8 HANOVER WEST           21.31      22.52   13  
 11 Patrick Katz               8 KIMBALL                25.31      22.80   11  
 12 Conner Kocks               8 WINDWARD               20.17      23.31    9  
 13 Danny Cooney               7 GLS                    23.03      23.40    8  
 14 Michael Ryan               8 HORSESHOE BEND         25.19      23.48    7  
 15 Jimmy McCarthy             8 BULLFROGS              22.24      23.65    6  
 16 Mason Daugherty            7 SPR                    24.82      24.40    5  
 17 8ken Brunson               8 GTWN                      NT      24.52    4  
 18 Justin Pressnall           8 DNDC                   34.95      24.78    3  
 19 Garrett Smith              8 HHNH                   20.03      25.04    2  
 20 Bryce Goodsite             8 NLL                    25.24      25.47    1  
 21 Tristan Spiers             7 WOODY                  24.06      26.22  
 22 Steven Wyckoff             8 PWK                    26.72      26.49  
 23 Jake Lichtenwalter         8 MARLINS                28.47      27.02  
 24 Tyler Mayville             8 MARLINS                25.11      27.38  
 25 Al-8Torus Lu               7 PIRANHAS               33.21      28.15  
 26 Matthew Wilhelm            8 ROS                    47.04      29.11  
 27 Ben Zeigler                8 VERMACK                29.19      29.13  
 28 Garrett Plugge             8 WEX                    27.81      29.16  
 29 Cade Auerbach              7 SKRG                   25.91      29.21  
 30 Will Benston               7 REDFIELD               26.16      29.70  
 31 James Falconer             7 BULLFROGS              30.66      31.93  
 32 Brian Al-8 Ames            7 ALPHARETTA             31.71      32.67  
 33 Hank Kane                  8 CCOS                   31.84      32.68  
 34 George Kase                8 TUX                    30.97      33.74  
 35 Jacob Van Winkle           8 DNDC                   37.32      35.81  
 36 Nate Schneider             7 FOXDALE                38.38      36.04  
 37 Scott Kuhlke               8 BRITTANY               33.56      52.56  
 -- Michael Al-8 Rielly        8 ALPHARETTA             25.08         DQ  
 -- Sean McGinty               7 WINDWARD               28.90         DQ  
 -- Jack Fowler                7 WINDWARD               38.59         DQ  
 -- Dylan Carrington           7 WINDWARD               28.90         DQ  
 -- Samuel Angle               8 ROX                    21.90         DQ  
 -- Mac Griffith               8 BRITTANY               27.97         DQ  
 -- Tyler Kitchens             7 HHNH                   31.93         DQ  
 -- Wyatt Stall                7 CHAR                   31.53         DQ  
 -- Avery Poteet               7 SPR                    29.37         DQ  
 -- Kyle Thomas                8 SUG                    28.03         DQ  
 -- Drew Whitmoyer             7 TSUNAMIS               25.80         DQ  
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Championship:   13.86        1989 KATIE RICHARDSON, Brookfield CC              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elyse Ensor               10 HANOVER WEST           14.31      15.16   24  
  2 Kati Koutrelakos          10 PWK                    13.78      15.23   21  
  3 Kelsey Prince              9 SUG                    15.18      15.27   20  
  4 Morgan Lyons              10 GATORS                 15.35      15.89   19  
  5 Caroline Finkle           10 HL                     15.99      15.98   18  
  6 Paige Al-8 Skinner        10 ALPHARETTA             15.03      16.20   17  
  7 Lila Claire Best           9 TIDAL WAVES            14.78      16.34   16  
  8 Isabel Insolia            10 COOL SHARKS            15.88      16.40   15  
  9 Rhett Alby                10 TIDAL WAVES            15.31      16.50   14  
 10 Samantha Kase             10 TUX                    17.06      16.88   13  
 11 Al8katie Bryant           10 WINDWARD               16.07      17.04   11  
 12 Ruth Schapiro              9 BULLFROGS              16.29      17.06    9  
 13 Jennifer Al-8 Horne        9 ALPHARETTA             17.94      17.35    8  
 14 Caroline Dillard           9 ROX                    16.87      17.37    7  
 15 Hanna Allen               10 OXFORD MILL            17.88      17.46    6  
 16 Grace Hayes               10 WINDWARD               16.72      17.60    5  
 17 Madeleine Kaplan          10 REDFIELD               15.90      17.66    4  
 18 Mikayla Al-8 Laughlin     10 ALPHARETTA             17.94      17.78    3  
 19 Ashley Al-8 Cole          10 ALPHARETTA             17.97      18.03    2  
 20 Sarah Sidelinger          10 SPR                    17.69      18.15    1  
 21 Allie Benston             10 REDFIELD               17.26      18.34  
 22 Avery Wood                10 VERMACK                16.69      18.49  
 23 Megan Kitzmiller          10 HL                     24.22      18.58  
 24 Colleen Al-8 Garrigan      9 ALPHARETTA             19.00      18.82  
 25 Rebekah Passow            10 DNDC                   17.37      18.91  
 26 Al-8Abby Flaxer           10 PIRANHAS               18.28      18.94  
 27 Kristin Al-8 Fucito       10 ALPHARETTA             20.58      19.02  
 28 Alle Bryant                9 DOLPHINS               20.67      19.10  
 29 Meg Beinke                10 VERMACK                18.19      19.14  
 30 Jeanine Lombard            9 MARLINS                20.19      19.17  
 31 Natalie Vivori             9 ST. IVES               18.65      19.42  
 32 Al-8Amy Zhan              10 PIRANHAS               17.94      19.45  
 33 Emily Shults              10 WEX                    18.27      19.63  
 34 Mackenzie Wallace          9 HL                     18.31      19.95  
 35 Cailin Olver               9 PWK                    18.72      20.25  
 36 Caroline Russell           9 WINDWARD               19.92      20.46  
 37 Allison Smyth             10 CCOS                   20.37      20.63  
 38 Megan O'Brien             10 HORSESHOE BEND         20.04      20.77  
 39 Elizabeth Gould            9 TB                     18.78      21.03  
 40 Lexy Fahey                10 DUNMOOR                17.10      21.09  
 41 Gillian Vacarelli          9 DBW BULLFROGS          20.47      21.19  
 42 Devon Valastro            10 COOL SHARKS            20.44      21.39  
 43 Sarah Woodsides           10 HORSESHOE BEND         21.68      21.77  
 44 Rachel Williams           10 FOXDALE                21.81      21.79  
 45 Marianna Edmond            9 WHITECAPS              20.78      21.84  
 46 Brianna Tejeda            10 FOXDALE                20.38      21.92  
 47 Mary Kate Woods           10 TB                     19.07      22.30  
 48 Sarah Montgomery          10 KRS                    17.62      24.00  
 49 Anna O'Donnell             9 WINDWARD               22.53      24.05  
 50 Marie Wasinger             9 SPR                    23.68      24.17  
 51 Savannah Lee              10 BULLFROGS              21.05      24.48  
 52 Carlee Bentley             9 GLS                    20.26      24.54  
 53 Amber Tejeda               9 FOXDALE                28.50      26.99  
 54 Meghan Copenhaver          9 INV                    26.43      27.06  
 55 Grace Lynch               10 VERMACK                30.59      27.14  
 56 Emma Troughton             9 HORSESHOE BEND         25.95      28.07  
 57 Sarah Plugge               9 WEX                    25.92      29.67  
 58 Alexandra Wilhelm          9 ROS                    40.68      31.54  
 -- Kenia SwansonAL-8          9 DUNMOOR                25.25         DQ  
 -- Delaney Wismans            9 WHITECAPS              29.66         DQ  
 -- Julia Peters               9 ROS                    46.66         DQ  
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Championship:   14.23   6/28/2003 TAYLOR COAN, DeerLake                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blake Rabin                9 COOL SHARKS            13.69      14.79   24  
  2 Phillip Utesch             9 SUG                    15.91      16.11   21  
  3 Grant Hormuth             10 WEX                    15.69      16.25   20  
  4 Nicholas Cancelliere      10 BULLFROGS              17.08      16.54   19  
  5 Austin Drummond           10 ROX                    15.57      16.56   18  
  6 Tristan Taylor             9 TIDAL WAVES            15.80      17.29   17  
  7 David Raizes              10 ST. IVES               17.72      17.39   16  
  8 Shea Al-8 Harman          10 ALPHARETTA             17.39      17.56   15  
  9 Peyton Lockwood           10 DCC                    17.01      17.60   14  
 10 Trey Yates                10 DCC                    16.01      17.74   13  
 11 Chris Cardillo            10 MARLINS                17.65      17.82   11  
 12 Kevin Adam                 9 KIMBALL                17.53      18.54    9  
 13 Trey SwansonAL-8           9 DUNMOOR                18.78      19.11    8  
 14 JP Faucher                10 GATORS                 18.87      19.56    7  
 15 Mark Kale                  9 HANOVER WEST           19.00      19.63    6  
 16 Patrick Inwood             9 HORSESHOE BEND         19.57      19.77    5  
 17 Luke Hedrick               9 KRS                    17.62      20.07    4  
 18 Will Trautwein            10 SUG                    19.68      20.36    3  
 19 Erik Heideck              10 ALPHARETTA             20.97      20.47    2  
 20 Hayes Davidson            10 DNDC                   19.08      20.48    1  
 21 Christopher Edwards       10 VERMACK                18.19      20.60  
 22 Michael Sartin             9 CHAR                   24.30      20.76  
 23 Justin Masinko            10 EDEN                      NT      20.84  
 24 Adam Peterson             10 PIRANHAS               18.57      20.99  
 24 Ryan Ritson               10 WEX                    19.01      20.99  
 26 Frederick Hart             9 BRITTANY               19.73      21.05  
 27 Will Grady                 9 TB                     18.19      21.27  
 28 Kevin Cooney              10 GLS                    20.78      21.82  
 29 Chandler Martin            9 WOODY                  21.44      21.94  
 30 Ross Funke                 9 HHNH                   19.96      22.01  
 31 Taylor Haas                9 DNDC                   22.66      22.03  
 32 Chandler Roth             10 TUX                    21.56      22.17  
 33 Michael Piscano            9 WINDWARD               19.63      22.85  
 34 Chet DeHart               10 HANOVER WEST           20.76      22.96  
 35 Nelson Erling             10 TB                     27.45      23.01  
 36 Reeve King                 9 INV                    22.77      23.12  
 37 Sam Hendricks             10 SKRG                   20.20      23.77  
 38 Tyler Hayward              9 GATORS                 23.72      23.89  
 39 Jonathon Sharpton          9 CCR                    23.79      23.95  
 40 Paul Al-8 Hansa            9 ALPHARETTA             23.06      23.96  
 41 Gage Lignugaris            9 SPR                    22.33      24.41  
 42 Alex King                 10 DSL                    25.84      24.77  
 43 Robert Cottingham          9 WINDWARD               20.22      24.80  
 44 Brandon Reed              10 CHAR                   25.07      25.63  
 45 Andy Al-8 Lawton           9 ALPHARETTA             23.43      25.82  
 46 Andrew Wittschen          10 NLL                    23.98      26.03  
 47 Bradford Freeman           9 GLS                    25.72      27.11  
 48 Nate Karamarkovich         9 HL                     43.84      27.39  
 49 Alexander Bragan           9 HAMMERHEADS               NT      31.94  
 -- Alex Alba                  9 KRS                    26.91         DQ  
 -- Chaz Torres                9 BULLFROGS              18.29         DQ  
 -- Peyton Smith              10 ST. IVES                  NT         DQ  
 -- Jake Truax                 9 MARLINS                20.47         DQ  
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Championship:   28.58        1991 LAURA RHYNE, Medl. Br./St. Iv                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lisa Dong                 12 HHNH                   28.99      29.19   24  
  2 Meredith Nakano           12 SUG                    30.19      30.49   21  
  3 Taylor Watts              12 NLL                    30.09      30.63   20  
  4 Al8courtney Cohen         11 WINDWARD               30.51      30.91   19  
  5 Amanda Trevisan           12 HHNH                   35.04      31.55   18  
  6 Lida Walsh                12 DOLPHINS               31.90      31.89   17  
  7 Rebecca Kerman            12 HANOVER WEST           31.53      32.08   16  
  8 Mary Finn                 12 MARLINS                31.73      32.65   15  
  9 Victoria Robertson        12 PWK                    32.02      33.14   14  
 10 Heather Al-8 Harman       12 ALPHARETTA             31.93      33.47   13  
 11 Cynthia Lou               11 ROS                    32.10      33.73   11  
 12 Hannah Angell             11 WINDWARD               32.88      33.74    9  
 13 Ellie Behr                12 HANOVER WEST           31.82      34.13    8  
 14 Chelsea Tanner            12 COOL SHARKS            32.50      34.21    7  
 15 Lindsay Caldarella        12 DNDC                   38.61      34.54    6  
 16 Lindsey Nicholls          11 CCSC                   33.39      34.64    5  
 17 Erica Seifried            11 VIPERS                 31.44      35.69    4  
 18 Kelly Rockers             11 SKRG                   33.18      35.81    3  
 19 Abbie Gillen              11 GLS                    37.06      36.34    2  
 20 Kathryn Dockter           12 DCC                    37.21      36.65    1  
 21 Holley Riddle             11 DGATE                  38.78      36.76  
 22 Julia Kleiber             12 SPR                    37.99      37.22  
 23 Sarah Al-8 Cash           11 ALPHARETTA             36.99      38.29  
 24 Leah Parker               11 BULLFROGS              35.55      38.65  
 25 Erin Brundage             12 ALPHARETTA             40.85      39.03  
 26 Kelly Thompson            12 STINGRAYS              40.87      39.08  
 27 Stephanie Stadnick        12 MILL GLEN                 NT      39.10  
 28 Taylor Gould              11 TB                     39.89      40.25  
 29 Emily Buckingham          12 WINDWARD               40.50      40.48  
 30 Emily Cohen               11 ROX                    41.05      40.65  
 31 Catherine Watts           11 WWS                    45.24      41.10  
 32 Kate Beinke               12 VERMACK                39.19      41.52  
 33 Mimi Wirth                11 TIDAL WAVES            40.50      41.56  
 34 Hayley Swartz             11 GLS                    35.50      42.23  
 35 Eve Brown                 12 COOL SHARKS            42.23      42.38  
 36 Jesse Al-8 Barry          11 ALPHARETTA             38.62      43.14  
 37 Dana Gardner              11 WHITECAPS              42.75      43.55  
 38 Jenna Al-8 Forte          12 ALPHARETTA             41.12      43.74  
 39 Emily Edmond              12 WHITECAPS              42.19      44.39  
 40 Alexandra Nagle           11 VERMACK                39.19      44.96  
 41 Lyndsie Fisher            12 WOODY                  42.50      45.22  
 42 Kady Coleman              11 HL                     44.12      46.71  
 43 Casey Kohn                12 PROV                   49.00      47.88  
 44 Joardan Blankenship       11 WWS                    45.34      48.47  
 45 Al-8Surabhi Ghai          11 PIRANHAS               47.66      48.96  
 46 Tatiana Nettles           11 ROX                    47.65      49.48  
 47 Ali Malone                12 DNDC                   51.25      50.84  
 48 Jeanette Huckabee         12 HAMMERHEADS               NT      52.00  
 49 Heather Watry             12 HL                     48.15      52.49  
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Championship:   26.62    7/1/2004 CHRIS WILSON, PWK                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allen BrowningAL-8        12 DUNMOOR                29.16      27.82   24  
  2 Robie DuChateau           12 WEX                    30.37      29.76   21  
  3 Garrett Cottingham        12 WINDWARD               31.79      31.65   20  
  4 Bear Bondurant            11 TIDAL WAVES            32.69      31.75   19  
  5 Connor Blair              11 CHAR                   31.98      32.15   18  
  6 Michael McWhinnie         12 DSL                    33.07      32.26   17  
  7 Hunt Brooks               11 BULLFROGS              35.21      33.67   16  
  8 Cody Al-8 Reul            11 ALPHARETTA             33.85      33.99   15  
  9 Robert Batson             12 DSL                    34.87      35.33   14  
 10 Tyler Warnock             12 VERMACK                36.19      36.16   12  
 10 Ryan Buckley              12 CCOS                   35.40      36.16   12  
 12 Cooper Surrett            12 INV                    34.75      36.20    9  
 13 Matthew Grodhaus          11 SKRG                   37.54      36.38    8  
 14 P.J Riner                 12 CCOS                   38.20      37.00    7  
 15 Walker Wheeler            11 HANOVER WEST           37.59      37.08    6  
 16 Marcus Van der Hoek       12 GLS                    37.39      37.25    5  
 17 Jack Lloyd                11 HORSESHOE BEND         41.80      37.80    4  
 18 Austin Poncelet           11 CAMBRIDGE              39.18      38.22    3  
 19 Philip Beauchamp          11 HHNH                   39.52      38.79    2  
 20 Harrison O'Neal           12 SCST DOLPHINS             NT      39.18    1  
 21 George Walker             12 WINDWARD               39.69      39.30  
 22 Patrick Thompson          11 STINGRAYS              37.91      39.55  
 23 Weaver Ellard             11 ROS                    42.66      39.69  
 24 David Kleiber             11 SPR                    38.07      40.11  
 25 Brandon Soloff            12 WOODY                  44.98      40.93  
 26 Ted Dixon                 12 DNDC                   45.08      41.02  
 27 Brandon Schmidt           12 WOODY                  40.31      41.77  
 28 Stephen Robertson         11 PWK                    41.74      42.02  
 29 Luke Al-8 Hinshaw         11 ALPHARETTA             41.07      43.00  
 30 Breck DeHart              11 HANOVER WEST           43.22      43.88  
 31 Alexander Makarenko       11 WHITECAPS              46.97      49.38  
 32 Stratton Paulson          12 HAMMER HEADS              NT      50.01  
 33 Bo Cleary                 11 HANOVER WEST           43.37      50.25  
 34 Dan Schefer               12 PWK                    42.05      50.55  
 35 Cavan Hayes               12 COOL SHARKS            54.13      51.97  
 -- Dominic Tria              12 ROS                    37.83         DQ  
 -- Andrew Flett              11 HL                     51.03         DQ  
 -- Jordan Smith              12 WOODY                  35.83         DQ  
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Championship:   27.31        1998 GIGI MURAD, Medlock Bridge                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Austen Carrington         14 WINDWARD               27.82      27.87   24  
  2 Stephanie Seibert         13 CCSC                   30.03      29.07   21  
  3 Kate Al-8 Brandus         13 ALPHARETTA             28.65      29.33   19.5
  3 Molly Capes               13 GLS                    30.00      29.33   19.5
  5 Carissa Brozino           14 WINDWARD               29.02      29.41   18  
  6 Christina Coloma          13 CCR                    29.27      29.72   17  
  7 Ashley Williams           14 PWK                       NT      30.13   16  
  8 Laura Myers               13 BULLFROGS              30.84      31.20   15  
  9 Holly Joel                13 BULLFROGS              31.00      31.57   14  
 10 Margaret Riel             13 CCSC                   31.44      31.82   13  
 11 Sophie Harkins            13 VERMACK                30.82      31.88   11  
 12 Sara Sloman               13 COOL SHARKS            30.94      32.32    9  
 13 Emily Horne               14 ALPHARETTA             31.57      32.41    8  
 14 Emily Cardillo            14 MARLINS                31.77      32.63    7  
 15 Sara Allen                13 OXFORD MILL            32.50      33.10    6  
 16 Emily Kaplan              14 BULLFROGS                 NT      33.16    5  
 17 Allison Dow               13 TSUNAMIS               32.31      33.29    4  
 18 Mary Kate Moorman         13 WWS                    34.09      33.33    3  
 19 Jillian Krieger           14 ST. IVES               29.15      33.75    2  
 20 Lindsay Jensen            13 WINDWARD               33.13      34.32    1  
 21 Lili Watts                13 HAMMERHEADS               NT      34.42  
 22 Jessie DeAngelo           13 TIDAL WAVES            34.19      34.77  
 23 Kate Hettinger            14 SUG                    34.37      35.05  
 24 Vicki Rand                13 ALPHARETTA             35.79      35.46  
 25 Melissa Peterson          13 PIRANHAS               35.53      35.63  
 26 Avery Gardner             14 WHITECAPS              34.41      35.64  
 27 Shannon Melampy           14 CCOS                   36.63      36.49  
 28 Jennifer Olshanskaya      13 PWK                    34.96      36.53  
 29 Robin Lynch               13 HORSESHOE BEND         37.77      36.61  
 30 Elizabeth Gallo           14 BRITTANY               38.66      36.81  
 31 Elizabeth Kleiber         14 SPR                    38.32      37.71  
 32 Erica Shults              13 WEX                    37.30      38.04  
 33 Charlotte Al-8 Cole       13 ALPHARETTA             37.87      38.13  
 34 Sophie Conboy             14 KRS                    39.12      38.17  
 35 Sarah Andrews             14 HORSESHOE BEND         38.44      38.25  
 36 Linden Mills              13 HANOVER WEST           38.06      40.08  
 37 Kate Belgum               14 COOL SHARKS            39.06      40.40  
 38 Megan McGill              13 PWK                    41.22      42.05  
 -- Al8katie Cohen            14 WINDWARD               32.63     X33.75  
 -- Madeline McGinley         13 WHITECAPS              37.35         DQ  
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Championship:   25.27    7/9/2006 CHRIS WILSON, PWK                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chris Wilson              14 PWK                    26.62      25.27   24  
  2 Charles Tanner            14 COOL SHARKS            25.56      25.78   21  
  3 David Vater               14 WINDWARD               26.22      26.08   20  
  4 Dylan Templeton           13 CCOS                   27.40      27.74   19  
  5 Palmer Withers            13 BULLFROGS              28.48      27.81   18  
  6 Erik Smith                14 WINDWARD               27.75      28.21   17  
  7 Abhijan Khosla            13 ROS                    28.50      28.72   15.5
  7 Michael Bryant            13 STINGRAYS              31.44      28.72   15.5
  9 Russell White             14 DOLPHINS               29.50      29.22   14  
 10 Patrick Mooney            14 KRS                    30.58      29.78   13  
 11 Alex Al-8 Forte           14 ALPHARETTA             28.97      29.92   11  
 12 Reese Cherry              13 WINDWARD               29.63      29.93    9  
 13 Paul Tourchak             14 KIMBALL                29.97      30.29    8  
 14 Matthew Kiefer            13 FALLS FINS             30.69      30.32    7  
 15 Kenny Lombard             14 MARLINS                30.17      30.40    6  
 16 Dylan Kase                13 TUX                    31.09      30.43    5  
 17 Coles Prince              13 REDFIELD               31.12      30.72    4  
 18 Jimmy Sutehall            14 SUG                    29.40      30.85    3  
 19 Ryan Slauer               14 ST. IVES               26.34      31.24    2  
 20 Mike Kane                 14 CCOS                   32.29      32.39    1  
 21 Bradley Gossett           13 VERMACK                30.19      32.65  
 22 Taylor Kerrins            14 SCST DOLPHINS             NT      32.90  
 23 Ryan Kaplan               13 SHARKS                 30.50      33.06  
 23 Michael Reynolds          14 CCOS                   33.23      33.06  
 25 Robbie Hoffman            13 CCSC                   35.31      33.11  
 26 Morgan Roth               14 TUX                    32.52      33.33  
 27 Adam Koza                 13 BARRACUDAS             34.54      33.50  
 28 Tom Reuning               13 VERMACK                33.19      33.52  
 29 John Al-8 Rhinehart       13 ALPHARETTA             31.23      34.04  
 30 Anthony Park              13 WHITECAPS              35.22      35.59  
 31 Gage Clark                14 INV                    40.00      36.20  
 32 Max Hoelzen               14 INV                    35.13      37.04  
 33 Andrew Lyman              13 DNDC                   38.52      37.22  
 34 Ross Thomas               13 DNDC                   40.40      38.70  
 
Event 75  Women 15-18 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Championship:   26.13    7/9/2006 SHANNON BEALL, Windward                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon Beall             18 WINDWARD               26.24      26.13   24  
  2 Nicki Golen               18 OXFORD MILL            27.53      28.14   21  
  3 Ryann Kopacka             17 WINDWARD               29.59      28.39   20  
  4 Stephanie Zick            18 TIDAL WAVES            28.85      28.74   18.5
  4 Victoria Zubowicz         18 HANOVER WEST           28.65      28.74   18.5
  6 Emily Wilson              16 ALPHARETTA             28.30      28.75   17  
  7 Katie Hayes               16 WINDWARD               29.10      29.10   16  
  8 Uvette Lou                15 ROS                    29.22      29.23   15  
  9 Maggie Dalton             16 ST. IVES               29.57      29.74   14  
 10 Stephanie Kittrell        17 VERMACK                29.69      29.90   13  
 11 Katie Banghart            17 MBR                    29.66      29.95   11  
 12 Adrienne Froemelt         18 BARRACUDAS             29.08      29.97    9  
 13 Kathryn Kryder            15 TIDAL WAVES            29.15      30.26    8  
 14 Alisha Voorhees           16 PIRANHAS               30.53      30.79    7  
 15 Anna Saffer               15 DOLPHINS               30.26      30.82    6  
 16 Maddie Cooper             15 DBW BULLFROGS          30.50      30.92    5  
 17 Jessica Landis            16 CCOS                   30.67      31.16    4  
 18 Nina Perala               17 MBR                    30.76      31.35    3  
 19 Ali Lloyd                 15 HORSESHOE BEND         31.03      31.77    2  
 20 Dana Susina               18 PWK                       NT      31.86    0.5
 20 Emily Rolka               18 HAMMERHEADS               NT      31.86    0.5
 22 Kayla Salek               15 WHITECAPS              30.26      32.18  
 23 Moira Couch               18 COOL SHARKS            32.66      32.19  
 24 Jaclyn Coggins            15 GATORS                 32.16      32.33  
 25 Erin Keeney               15 BRITTANY               36.06      32.81  
 26 Megan Joyce               18 STINGRAYS              32.42      32.89  
 27 Shawnette Estevez         17 SUG                    32.18      33.10  
 28 Jennifer Lundstrem        18 TB                     31.76      33.16  
 29 Jessica Parker            15 DOLPHINS               33.07      33.79  
 30 Chelsea Bucci             15 SPR                    32.31      33.83  
 31 Jennifer McCarter         15 ROX                    32.27      34.00  
 32 Sarah Stedman             15 DOLPHINS                  NT      34.71  
 33 Anna Carr Faurot          15 TIDAL WAVES            34.37      34.81  
 34 Grace Blane               16 TB                     35.98      35.99  
 35 Haley Bossert             15 WWS                    35.81      36.03  
 36 Devyn Scheuch             16 HILLBROOKE             30.00      37.05  
 37 Lauren Simmons            18 WHITECAPS              34.81      37.24  
 38 Ann Phelan                15 SUG                    30.28      37.40  
 
Event 76  Men 15-18 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Championship:   23.04    7/9/2006 CHANDLER AL-8 WEST, Alpharetta               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chandler Al-8 West        18 ALPHARETTA             23.39      23.04   24  
  2 Nick DuPuis               18 HANOVER WEST           24.46      23.99   21  
  3 Andrew Keenan             18 TSUNAMIS               24.90      24.78   20  
  4 Richmond Green            17 BULLFROGS              24.89      24.81   19  
  5 Ashton Al-8 West          16 ALPHARETTA             24.46      24.90   18  
  6 Matt LaMonaca             16 DSL                    27.25      25.44   17  
  7 Ben Bondurant             15 TIDAL WAVES            26.06      25.99   16  
  8 David Kerman              15 HANOVER WEST              NT      26.30   15  
  9 Tyler Griffith            15 HORSESHOE BEND         25.04      26.35   14  
 10 Tyler Anderson            15 SUG                    26.28      26.69   13  
 11 Charlie Edmiston          18 PWK                    26.02      26.70   11  
 12 Jordan Dale               17 CCOS                   25.18      26.93    9  
 13 Ben Kopacka               16 WINDWARD               27.36      26.98    8  
 14 Stephan Albrecht          15 HILLBROOKE             26.69      27.00    7  
 15 Wright Malone             16 HORSESHOE BEND         25.09      27.03    6  
 16 Stephen Al-8 Forte        18 ALPHARETTA             25.91      27.41    5  
 17 Taylor Hayes              17 COOL SHARKS            26.75      27.53    4  
 18 Greg Gossett              17 VERMACK                27.37      27.60    3  
 19 Daniel Corry              18 BRITTANY               27.30      27.79    2  
 20 Andrew Miller             18 WEX                    27.36      27.91    1  
 21 Chase Sumrall             15 BARRACUDAS             27.65      28.22  
 22 Peter Melampy             15 CCOS                   28.29      28.53  
 23 Blaine Smith              15 WOODY                  28.72      28.55  
 24 Pat Dixon                 16 DNDC                   27.97      28.56  
 25 Michael Madden            18 WHITECAPS              27.53      28.84  
 26 Jack Dockter              15 DCC                    27.80      28.85  
 27 Matt Tieslau              18 PWK                    28.47      29.15  
 28 Clay Bond                 15 BULLFROGS              28.77      29.42  
 29 David McMahan             15 TB                     27.67      29.81  
 30 Michael Morgan            17 WHITECAPS              29.51      30.32  
 31 Devon Butterfield         16 HANOVER WEST              NT      30.68  
 32 Pax Vestal                15 ROX                    31.57      31.30  
 33 Chase Smith               17 WOODY                  30.50      32.89  
 34 Andrew Cliff              15 DGATE                  33.40      33.71  
 35 David Alexander           16 DNDC                   33.95      34.46  
 -- Brian Ballard             15 HL                     43.85         DQ  
 -- Alex Kramer               15 WEX                    33.64         DQ  
 
Event 77  Girls 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Championship:   1:04.03   6/27/2003 WINDWARD WAVES                             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BROOKWOOD HILLS  'A'                              1:14.47    1:13.88   48  
  2 VERMACK SWIM AND TENNIS  'A'                      1:12.75    1:14.19   42  
     1) Lindsey Warnock 8               2) Madison Cecil 8                
     3) Lauren St. Onge 8               4) Charlotte Knippenberg 8        
  3 CITY OF ALPHARETTA SHARKS  'A'                    1:17.64    1:15.53   40  
     1) Kayla Al-8 Clemens 8            2) Sarah Kate Al-8 Harris 8       
     3) Lane Al-8 McAree 8              4) Sarah Al-8 Zeller 8            
  4 DUNWOODY CC DOLPHINS  'A'                         1:19.19    1:16.48   38  
     1) Nara Pyne 8                     2) Abbey Yates 8                  
     3) Caroline Baisier 8              4) Margaret Virgin 7              
  5 INVERNESS STINGRAYS  'A'                          1:19.50    1:17.44   36  
     1) Emily Auer 8                    2) Kendall Blackman 7             
     3) Allison Reeves 8                4) Elizabeth Heard 8              
  6 DUNWOODY NORTH  'A'                               1:25.00    1:18.06   34  
     1) Talley Davidson 8               2) Marie Catherine Lee 7          
     3) Lexie Pawlak 8                  4) McKenzie Matlock 8             
  7 SUGAR MILL SHARKS  'A'                            1:25.07    1:18.74   32  
     1) Rory Vetrovsky 8                2) Malan Anderson 8               
     3) Kathryn Jian 8                  4) Anneliese Leach 8              
  8 WINDWARD WAVES  'A'                               1:14.83    1:18.94   30  
     1) Sydney Angell 8                 2) Addie Craver 8                 
     3) Maggie Alford 8                 4) Al8megan O'Brien 7             
  9 DUNMOOR DIAMONDBACKS  'A'                         1:29.04    1:18.99   28  
     1) Megan EvonsionAL-8 8            2) Samara Chasin 7                
     3) Rayah Houston 8                 4) Rebecca DurhamAL-8 8           
 10 MAYFAIR MARLINS  'A'                              1:20.16    1:19.16   26  
     1) Anna Truax 7                    2) Camryn Cassidy 7               
     3) Lauren Head 8                   4) Hope Tavani 8                  
 11 HAYNES LANDING  'A'                               1:18.94    1:19.69   22  
     1) Madison Teter 8                 2) Becca Arrington 8              
     3) Samantha Schoenl 8              4) Katie Finkle 8                 
 12 ROSWELL RAPIDS  'A'                               1:05.30    1:20.58   18  
     1) Madeline Bolger 8               2) Jenna Lagasse 8                
     3) Lindsay Thomas 7                4) Haley Tam 8                    
 13 TUXFORD  'A'                                      1:23.13    1:20.79   16  
     1) Ellie Rizzo 8                   2) Alexandra Karnes 7             
     3) Brynn Finney 8                  4) Kelly Hart 8                   
 14 MARTIN'S LANDING DOLPHINS  'A'                    1:20.00    1:20.83   14  
 15 BROOKWOOD HILLS  'B'                                   NT   x1:22.56  
 16 HANOVER WEST SWIM TEAM  'A'                       1:21.75    1:23.22   12  
     1) Josephine Wheeler 8             2) Ella East 8                    
     3) Annabelle Dowling 8             4) Carol Kerman 7                 
 17 COUNTRY CLUB OF THE SOUTH  'A'                    1:18.77    1:23.74   10  
     1) Isabella Bhole 7                2) Melissa Stastny 8              
     3) Ellie Pond 8                    4) Kindall Carpenter 8            
 18 CHASTAIN TIDAL WAVES  'A'                         1:22.88    1:24.84    8  
 19 HORSESHOE BEND COUNTRY CLUB  'A'                  1:18.82    1:25.29    6  
     1) Ivy Kate Cannon 8               2) Lily Holmes 7                  
     3) Alaina Baird 7                  4) Julia Gillman 8                
 20 HAMPTON HALL WAVES  'A'                           1:28.15    1:26.63    4  
     1) Anna Greco 7                    2) Caroline Chipman 7             
     3) Martha Selph 8                  4) Allie Wagner 7                 
 21 SEVEN OAKS TSUNAMIS  'A'                          1:24.88    1:26.98    2  
     1) Rachel Kruger 8                 2) Catherine Alton 7              
     3) Gabi Marchione 8                4) Isabelle Messawer 8            
 22 BRITTANY BARACUDAS  'A'                           1:34.59    1:27.01  
     1) Ansley Harralson 8              2) Mary Hathaway Lipscomb 8       
     3) Hannah Koenraad 8               4) Kate Moffett 8                 
 23 EDENWILDE  'A'                                         NT    1:27.14  
     1) Ryan Jolley 8                   2) Loren Pettit 8                 
     3) Jessie Masinko 8                4) Natalie Duffin 7               
 24 CHASTAIN TIDAL WAVES  'B'                              NT   x1:27.40  
 25 SPRING RIDGE STINGRAYS  'A'                       1:20.61    1:28.42  
     1) Alyssa Beck 8                   2) Emma Shumway 8                 
     3) Emily Mayville 8                4) Jessica Bonin 8                
 26 GARDEN HILLS COOL SHARKS  'A'                     1:21.83    1:28.47  
     1) Olivia Yeagle 7                 2) Claire Gordon 8                
     3) Samantha Sloman 8               4) Madeline McCool 8              
 27 CITY OF ALPHARETTA SHARKS  'B'                    1:34.02   x1:30.12  
     1) Harper Al-8 Davis 7             2) Grace Al-8 Peterson 8          
     3) Rachel Al-8 Skinner 7           4) Sawsan Al-8 Selim 8            
 28 NESBIT LAKES LIGHTNING  'A'                       1:04.18    1:32.07  
     1) Jessica Diaz 8                  2) Maggie Lee Weir 7              
     3) Kate Henry 7                    4) Sarah Schantz 7                
 29 VERMACK SWIM AND TENNIS  'B'                      1:30.77   x1:32.63  
     1) Laura Spratling 7               2) Nina Stecker 7                 
     3) Talley Mills 8                  4) Erin Zeigler 8                 
 30 PINEWALK  'A'                                     1:16.37    1:32.97  
     1) Mary Katherine Mann 8           2) Abbey Mayville 8               
     3) Maria Mentesana 8               4) Katie Weger 8                  
 31 WINDWARD WAVES  'B'                               1:34.41   x1:33.12  
     1) Kelsey Kurnett 8                2) Brooke Ferguson 7              
     3) Natalie Krapcho 8               4) Olivia Piscano 7               
 32 COUNTRY CLUB OF THE SOUTH  'B'                         NT   x1:33.86  
     1) Angelica Frascino 8             2) Meggie Bente 8                 
     3) Kinsey Terraguo 7               4) Isabelle Vannucci 8            
 33 SHAKERAG SHARKS SWIM TEAM  'A'                    1:19.49    1:34.66  
     1) Colbie Chans 7                  2) Shannon Marsh 8                
     3) Gracie Clough 7                 4) Claire Finn 7                  
 34 FOXDALE FINS 2006  'A'                            1:29.08    1:35.60  
     1) Tara Rifkin 7                   2) Angela Liao 7                  
     3) Rebecca Tejeda 7                4) Taylor Hennessey 7             
 35 CITY OF ALPHARETTA SHARKS  'C'                    1:43.67   x1:36.00  
     1) McClaine Wellem 8               2) Amy Al-8 Geurin 8              
     3) Addison Al-8 Pruitt 8           4) Victoria Al-8 Sparks 8         
 36 KIMBALL FARMS BLUE MARLINS  'A'                   1:41.16    1:37.19  
     1) Alexis Aronson 8                2) Brianna Reynolds 8             
     3) Jenny Clack 8                   4) Victoria Masterson 8           
 37 HAYNES LANDING  'B'                                    NT   x1:37.84  
     1) Jenna Watry 8                   2) Sophia Volpe 7                 
     3) Sydney Leffler 7                4) Mady Litterer 7                
 38 MEDLOCK BRIDGE BARRACUDAS  'A'                    1:19.31    1:39.16  
     1) Jillian Moore 7                 2) Courtney Levit 7               
     3) Conoly Kimbell 7                4) Morgan Dewey 7                 
 39 CHASTAIN TIDAL WAVES  'C'                              NT   x1:40.59  
 40 WELLINGTON WAVES  'A'                             1:15.82    1:44.28  
     1) Ashley Mueller 8                2) Ankita Varman 8                
     3) Nikita Varman 8                 4) Isabelle Bray 7                
 41 BROOKWOOD HILLS  'C'                                   NT   x1:46.29  
 42 CHATTAHOOCHEE WHITECAPS  'A'                      1:44.19    1:47.82  
     1) Avery Neel 7                    2) Sophie Wakelin 8               
     3) Hannah Rzepka 8                 4) Emily Castro 7                 
 43 WINDWARD WAVES  'C'                               1:43.19   x1:51.97  
     1) Kyra Turner 8                   2) Belle Prianti 8                
     3) Keegan Osthoff 7                4) Reese Tierney 8                
 44 NESBIT LAKES LIGHTNING  'B'                       1:20.00   x1:54.86  
     1) Morgan Franklin 7               2) Caroline Wittschen 7           
     3) Jordan Quant 8                  4) Olivia Diaz 5                  
 45 VERMACK SWIM AND TENNIS  'C'                      1:54.25   x1:54.93  
     1) Allie Anne Reiter 7             2) Katie Adams 7                  
     3) Peyton Cecil 7                  4) Genera Stoutamire 7            
 46 GARDEN HILLS COOL SHARKS  'C'                     1:52.00   x1:59.62  
     1) Sarah Smith 2 7                 2) Ripley Smith 7                 
     3) Isabelle Gordon 8               4) Sarah Calvert 7                
 47 THE BRANCHES  'A'                                 1:43.03    2:02.33  
     1) Katie Domenico 8                2) Sarah Northrop 7               
     3) Sarah Perling 7                 4) Megan Reilly 7                 
 48 BRITTANY BARACUDAS  'B'                           2:09.93   x2:02.61  
     1) Charlotte Jones 7               2) Bailey Hall 8                  
     3) Camilla Triesch 7               4) Caitlin Hubbard 7              
 49 KIMBALL FARMS BLUE MARLINS  'B'                   2:10.69   x2:08.15  
     1) Sydney Erickson 8               2) Kenedy Thorne 7                
     3) Kristen Taylor 8                4) Madison Reynolds 7             
 50 HAYNES LANDING  'C'                                    NT   x2:08.36  
     1) Hannah Kitzmiller 8             2) Jenna Raymond 7                
     3) Kiersten Schutz 7               4) Charlotte Cuccia 8             
 51 ROXBORO SHARKS  'B'                               2:10.96    2:09.94  
     1) Wells Anne Maley 7              2) Emily Denning 8                
     3) Regan Rich 7                    4) Katy Callaghan 7               
 52 ROSWELL RAPIDS  'C'                                    NT   x2:34.91  
     1) Beth Miller 5                   2) D'Anne Anthony 6               
     3) Kayla Underwood 6               4) Katie Miller 7                 
 
Event 78  Boys 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Championship:   1:03.15    7/8/2000 KENNEDY REC CENTER                         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WOODFIELD WAVES  'A'                              1:13.37    1:10.01   48  
     1) Stefan Russell 7                2) Tristan Spiers 7               
     3) Michael Sher 8                  4) Jacob Culmone 8                
  2 HANOVER WEST SWIM TEAM  'A'                       1:07.06    1:10.03   42  
     1) Blake Gillikin 8                2) Colin Jackson 8                
     3) Matt Snellings 8                4) Tyler Gillikin 8               
  3 GEORGETOWN  'A'                                        NT    1:14.22   40  
     1) 8ken Brunson 8                  2) Jordan Epstein 8               
     3) Connor Hughes 7                 4) Chad Nelson 8                  
  4 WINDWARD WAVES  'A'                               1:15.12    1:16.32   38  
     1) Jonathan Stigler 8              2) Evan Corcorran 8               
     3) Al8clay Marshall 8              4) Conner Kocks 8                 
  5 MAYFAIR MARLINS  'A'                              1:21.15    1:16.54   36  
     1) Garrett Cooper 8                2) Tyler Mayville 8               
     3) Zachary Soder 8                 4) Jake Lichtenwalter 8           
  6 VERMACK SWIM AND TENNIS  'A'                      1:23.19    1:16.55   34  
     1) Andrew Edwards 7                2) Paul Joyce 8                   
     3) Ben Zeigler 8                   4) Charlie Zeigler 8              
  7 GARDEN HILLS COOL SHARKS  'A'                     1:17.60    1:16.97   32  
     1) Michael Crawford 8              2) Jackson Eaton 8                
     3) Joseph Shields 7                4) Christian Lorys 8              
  8 SHAKERAG SHARKS SWIM TEAM  'A'                    1:16.88    1:17.85   30  
     1) Clark Jordan 8                  2) Robby Hilton 8                 
     3) Andrew Green 7                  4) Knox Auerbach 8                
  9 BROOKWOOD HILLS  'A'                              1:14.61    1:18.25   28  
 10 COUNTRY CLUB OF THE SOUTH  'A'                    1:16.08    1:18.59   26  
     1) Ben Buckley 7                   2) Collin Kennedy 8               
     3) Cole Becher 8                   4) Blake Elson 8                  
 11 GLASTONBERRY GATORS  'A'                          1:25.65    1:19.53   22  
     1) William Adams 8                 2) Robbie Bentley 7               
     3) Brock Wendt 8                   4) Danny Cooney 7                 
 12 WELLINGTON WAVES  'A'                             1:23.27    1:20.47   18  
     1) Noah Ebetino 8                  2) Noah Craggan 8                 
     3) Samuel Bray 8                   4) Julian Wei 8                   
 13 KINGSLEY DOLPHINS  'A'                            1:20.00    1:20.58   16  
     1) Matthew Cooper 8                2) Ryan Kelly 8                   
     3) Chase Morag 8                   4) Daniel Montgomery 8            
 14 HAYNES LANDING  'A'                               1:21.19    1:21.20   14  
     1) Jack Phipps 7                   2) Jake Street 7                  
     3) Reed Carlson 7                  4) Hunter Lee 7                   
 15 CITY OF ALPHARETTA SHARKS  'A'                    1:21.23    1:21.67   12  
     1) Michael Al-8 Rielly 8           2) Will Simcoe 8                  
     3) Jack Al-8 Bluth 7               4) Kellum Al-8 West 7             
 16 ROSWELL RAPIDS  'A'                               1:26.35    1:22.98   10  
     1) Ian Bolger 7                    2) Fraser Ellard 8                
     3) Dawson House 7                  4) Tim Bolger 7                   
 17 PARK BRIDGE PIRANHAS  'A'                         1:15.99    1:25.43    8  
     1) Al-8Christopher Sun 8           2) Al-8Brian Cai 8                
     3) Al-8Torus Lu 7                  4) Al-8Oliver Eriksen 8           
 18 KIMBALL FARMS BLUE MARLINS  'A'                   1:27.09    1:26.03    6  
     1) Mark Feehan 8                   2) Patrick Katz 8                 
     3) Hayden Busch 8                  4) Garrett Colvin 8               
 19 DUNWOODY NORTH  'A'                               1:27.44    1:26.33    4  
     1) Hans Vandenberg 7               2) Max Curtis 8                   
     3) Wesley Cheung 8                 4) J Snypp 8                      
 20 BRITTANY BARACUDAS  'A'                           1:32.19    1:28.88    2  
     1) Zachary Goda 7                  2) Joseph Rafshoon 7              
     3) Mac Griffith 8                  4) Harrison Carmichael 7          
 21 WINDWARD WAVES  'B'                               1:26.80   x1:30.32  
     1) Sam Schaefer 8                  2) Samuel Hiatt 7                 
     3) Jonathan Vater 7                4) Shayne Perraud 7               
 22 BROOKWOOD HILLS  'B'                                   NT   x1:30.64  
 23 WEXFORD WAVES  'A'                                1:34.51    1:31.27  
     1) Sean Gant 7                     2) Garrett Plugge 8               
     3) Parker Hormuth 7                4) Reed Ritson 7                  
 24 CITY OF ALPHARETTA SHARKS  'B'                    1:41.19   x1:32.42  
     1) Greg Al-8 Young 8               2) Brian Al-8 Ames 7              
     3) Bradley Wiedman 7               4) Connor Hawley 8                
 25 CHASTAIN TIDAL WAVES  'A'                         1:33.37    1:32.66  
 26 CHATTAHOOCHEE WHITECAPS  'A'                      1:32.53    1:33.76  
     1) Michael Carew 8                 2) Robert Williams 7              
     3) Toby Wakelin 7                  4) Nikolai Makarenko 8            
 27 HAMPTON HALL  HURRICANES  'A'                     1:34.19    1:33.97  
     1) Garrett Smith 8                 2) Tyler Kitchens 7               
     3) Adam Puckett 7                  4) Michael Taylor 7               
 28 SUGAR MILL SHARKS  'A'                            1:18.42    1:37.09  
     1) Kyle Thomas 8                   2) Alex Deng 8                    
     3) Carson Matte 7                  4) Kyle Craig 8                   
 29 ROXBORO SHARKS  'A'                               1:35.60    1:38.28  
     1) Jack Cohen 8                    2) Harrison Pritchett 7           
     3) Griffin Callaghan 8             4) Samuel Angle 8                 
 30 ST. IVES STINGRAYS  'A'                           1:33.53    1:38.72  
     1) Nicholas Obermeyer 8            2) Preston Donis 7                
     3) Evan Smith 7                    4) Hanson Williams 8              
 31 MARTIN'S LANDING DOLPHINS  'A'                    1:45.00    1:38.99  
 32 NESBIT LAKES LIGHTNING  'A'                       1:22.97    1:40.25  
     1) Matthew Schantz 7               2) Thomas Watts 7                 
     3) Ben Davidson 7                  4) Bryce Goodsite 8               
 33 CHARTWELL CHALLENGERS  'A'                        1:45.88    1:45.16  
     1) Jeremy Sartin 7                 2) Wyatt Stall 7                  
     3) Trevor Grapenthin 7             4) Daniel Simpson 8               
 34 WINDWARD WAVES  'C'                               1:46.43   x1:45.38  
     1) Avery Norris 8                  2) Grant Medlock 8                
     3) Nicolas Gonzalez 8              4) Jack Peterson 7                
 35 GLASTONBERRY GATORS  'B'                          1:36.84   x1:47.55  
     1) Jason Hymel 8                   2) Jordan Klustner 7              
     3) Jarred Lockie 8                 4) Chris Coterillo 8              
 36 BROOKWOOD HILLS  'C'                                   NT   x1:54.61  
 37 BRITTANY BARACUDAS  'B'                           2:02.12   x1:55.79  
     1) Tyler Russell 8                 2) Jonah Williams 8               
     3) Scott Kuhlke 8                  4) Joseph Stephens 7              
 38 DUNWOODY NORTH  'B'                                    NT   x1:56.06  
     1) Marc Sheinman 8                 2) Harrison Glicksman 8           
     3) Jacob Van Winkle 8              4) Justin Pressnall 8             
 39 HAYNES LANDING  'B'                                    NT   x2:09.36  
     1) Ross Miller 8                   2) Kai Karamarkovich 7            
     3) Jack Stracner 8                 4) Clay Voytek 7                  
 40 GARDEN HILLS COOL SHARKS  'C'                     2:09.00   x2:11.03  
     1) CJ Kroner 8                     2) Max White 7                    
     3) Lewis Vaughn 8                  4) Ireland Rollo 8                
 41 ST. IVES STINGRAYS  'B'                                NT   x2:35.46  
     1) Ryan Briggs 8                   2) Christopher Oswald 8           
     3) William Oswald 7                4) Matthew Oswald 5               
 -- MEDLOCK BRIDGE BARRACUDAS  'A'                    1:16.47         DQ  
     1) Conor Quinn 8                   2) Austin Liebman 8               
     3) Murphy McCullough 8             4) Christopher Sullivan 7         
 -- SPRING RIDGE STINGRAYS  'A'                       1:35.80         DQ  
     1) Brian DeJarnette 7              2) Stephen Tonra 8                
     3) Hunter Doster 8                 4) Mason Daugherty 7              
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Championship:   54.23   6/25/2005 WINDWARD WAVES, Windward                     
                       A Rohal, T Dickson, A Cohen, A Smith              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CITY OF ALPHARETTA SHARKS  'A'                      58.14      58.79   48  
     1) Melissa Al-8 Pietrangelo 10     2) Jennifer Al-8 Horne 9          
     3) Savannah Al-8 Martin 10         4) Paige Al-8 Skinner 10          
  2 SUGAR MILL SHARKS  'A'                            1:02.19      59.85   42  
     1) Isabel Moran 10                 2) Jaimie Shing 10                
     3) Marissa D'Souza 10              4) Kelsey Prince 9                
  3 HANOVER WEST SWIM TEAM  'A'                         58.39    1:00.45   40  
     1) Elyse Ensor 10                  2) Grey Poplin 9                  
     3) Cameron Robinson 10             4) Casey Brookhart 10             
  4 CHASTAIN TIDAL WAVES  'A'                         1:03.25    1:01.53   38  
  5 WINDWARD WAVES  'A'                               1:01.68    1:02.41   36  
     1) Al8katie Bryant 10              2) Al8emily O'Brien 10            
     3) Grace Hayes 10                  4) Madeline Corcorran 10          
  6 REDFIELD SUN DEVILS  'A'                          1:03.87    1:02.64   34  
     1) Maddie Schlafly 10              2) Allie Benston 10               
     3) Emily Moyers 10                 4) Madeleine Kaplan 10            
  7 PINEWALK  'A'                                       59.55    1:03.27   32  
     1) Claire Craddock 10              2) Alli Flory 10                  
     3) Carrie Arnson 10                4) Kati Koutrelakos 10            
  8 WOODFIELD WAVES  'A'                              1:07.25    1:03.59   30  
     1) Roxanne Sher 10                 2) Courtney Herman 10             
     3) Jenna Bartlett 10               4) Stacee Freeman 10              
  9 BROOKWOOD HILLS  'A'                              1:04.30    1:05.22   28  
 10 HAMPTON HALL  HURRICANES  'A'                     1:08.04    1:05.48   26  
     1) Emma Hollowell 10               2) Tori Beauchamp 10              
     3) Kaitlin Kitchens 9              4) Maggie Rick 9                  
 11 CITY OF ALPHARETTA SHARKS  'B'                    1:03.88   x1:06.31  
     1) Mary Al-8 Cash 10               2) Mikayla Al-8 Laughlin 10       
     3) Casey Moore 10                  4) Ashley Al-8 Cole 10            
 12 HAYNES LANDING  'A'                               1:05.94    1:06.75   22  
     1) Mackenzie Wallace 9             2) Anna Volpe 9                   
     3) Megan Kitzmiller 10             4) Caroline Finkle 10             
 13 ROXBORO SHARKS  'A'                               1:04.81    1:06.78   18  
     1) Lauren Douglass 9               2) Laura Ouderkirk 10             
     3) Caroline Dillard 9              4) Devon Erickson 10              
 14 INVERNESS STINGRAYS  'A'                          1:04.47    1:06.79   16  
     1) Sarah Podwojski 10              2) Eden Daney 10                  
     3) Anna Cote 9                     4) Savannah Dumont 10             
 15 GARDEN HILLS COOL SHARKS  'A'                     1:06.92    1:07.08   14  
     1) Taylor Gregory 10               2) Devon Valastro 10              
     3) Lia Pett 9                      4) Isabel Insolia 10              
 16 GLEN ABBEY GATORS  'A'                            1:05.35    1:07.31   12  
     1) Lauren Schreiber 10             2) Shelby Moss 9                  
     3) Caitie Curdie 10                4) Morgan Lyons 10                
 17 DUNWOODY CC DOLPHINS  'A'                         1:05.54    1:07.54   10  
     1) Sarah Dockter 9                 2) Shawn Pyne 10                  
     3) Katie Kingsfield 10             4) Carole Ann Morris 10           
 18 CITY OF ALPHARETTA SHARKS  'C'                    1:08.95   x1:07.80  
     1) Kristin Al-8 Fucito 10          2) Becca Al-8 Jones 10            
     3) Jenna Borkowski 10              4) Colleen Al-8 Garrigan 9        
 19 THE BRANCHES  'A'                                 1:09.89    1:09.05    8  
     1) Elizabeth Gould 9               2) Mary Kate Woods 10             
     3) Anne Farrell 9                  4) Alexandra Cameron 9            
 20 HUNTCLIFF HAMMERHEADS  'A'                        1:06.14    1:09.43    6  
     1) Anna Melvin 9                   2) Elizabeth Brown 10             
     3) Lindsay Hornecker 10            4) Mariam Soufi 10                
 21 WELLINGTON WAVES  'A'                             1:15.10    1:09.62    4  
     1) Rachel Zachary 9                2) Lauren Mueller 10              
     3) Madeline Smith 10               4) Chloe Smith 10                 
 22 PARK BRIDGE PIRANHAS  'A'                         1:10.99    1:10.07    2  
     1) Al-8Abby Flaxer 10              2) Madison Clark 9                
     3) Al-8Amy Zhan 10                 4) Al-8Kendall Janis 10           
 23 SPRING RIDGE STINGRAYS  'A'                       1:10.66    1:10.34  
     1) Abigail Wasinger 10             2) Marie Wasinger 9               
     3) Kimmy Barrows 10                4) Sarah Sidelinger 10            
 24 WINDWARD WAVES  'B'                               1:14.09   x1:11.02  
     1) Lauren Turner 10                2) Maggie McGinty 9               
     3) Austin Edquist 10               4) Danielle Bordes 9              
 25 HORSESHOE BEND COUNTRY CLUB  'A'                  1:05.87    1:11.19  
     1) Alexandria Myer 10              2) Sarah Woodsides 10             
     3) Lauren Lockridge 9              4) Megan O'Brien 10               
 26 DUNWOODY NORTH  'A'                               1:11.28    1:11.51  
     1) Anna Hughes 9                   2) Shelby Ponder 10               
     3) Jamie Park 10                   4) Rebekah Passow 10              
 27 CHASTAIN TIDAL WAVES  'B'                              NT   x1:11.54  
 28 MAYFAIR MARLINS  'A'                              1:07.54    1:11.75  
     1) Jeanine Lombard 9               2) Grace Tavani 10                
     3) Lyla Mills 10                   4) Ashlynn Landry 9               
 29 VERMACK SWIM AND TENNIS  'A'                      1:07.69    1:11.91  
     1) Bridget Eisele 10               2) Meg Beinke 10                  
     3) Liza Joyce 10                   4) Avery Wood 10                  
 30 WEXFORD WAVES  'A'                                1:12.14    1:12.62  
     1) Emily Shults 10                 2) Erin Gant 9                    
     3) Sarah Plugge 9                  4) Taylor Nelson 10               
 31 CHARTWELL CHALLENGERS  'A'                        1:13.88    1:12.95  
     1) Haley Bennison 9                2) Kendal Blair 9                 
     3) Taylor Sharple 9                4) Rory Croawell 9                
 32 BROOKWOOD HILLS  'B'                                   NT   x1:13.61  
 33 DUNMOOR DIAMONDBACKS  'A'                         1:10.04    1:14.38  
     1) Makayla Chrismon 10             2) Lexy Fahey 10                  
     3) Tory Fahey 9                    4) Kenia SwansonAL-8 9            
 34 CHATTAHOOCHEE WHITECAPS  'A'                      1:15.12    1:14.84  
     1) Tinsley Flint 10                2) Ivy Varenhorst 10              
     3) Marianna Edmond 9               4) Caroline Buckel 9              
 35 CHASTAIN TIDAL WAVES  'C'                              NT   x1:16.46  
 36 SHAKERAG SHARKS SWIM TEAM  'A'                    1:02.81    1:17.01  
     1) Kate Finn 10                    2) Jessica Kallish 9              
     3) Jordan Horton 10                4) Skylar Chans 10                
 37 COUNTRY CLUB OF THE SOUTH  'A'                    1:04.01    1:17.24  
     1) Allison Smyth 10                2) Layne Schrader 10              
     3) Lauren Thompson 10              4) Sarah Murphy 10                
 38 ST. IVES STINGRAYS  'A'                           1:22.91    1:19.29  
     1) Natalie Vivori 9                2) Courtney Colavito 10           
     3) Lauren Obermeyer 10             4) Elizabeth Oswald 10            
 39 VERMACK SWIM AND TENNIS  'B'                      1:15.19   x1:19.93  
     1) Rebecca Slimming 9              2) Adelaide James 10              
     3) Grace Lynch 10                  4) Robin Spratling 10             
 40 FOXDALE FINS 2006  'A'                            1:12.62    1:20.97  
     1) Rachel Williams 10              2) Lucy Qiu 9                     
     3) Amber Tejeda 9                  4) Brianna Tejeda 10              
 41 HANOVER WEST SWIM TEAM  'B'                            NT   x1:21.40  
 42 WINDWARD WAVES  'C'                               1:19.41   x1:22.31  
     1) Anna O'Donnell 9                2) Jessica Perraud 10             
     3) Audrey Aton 9                   4) Anna Krikorian 10              
 43 GLASTONBERRY GATORS  'A'                          1:07.85    1:22.77  
     1) Danna Okeson 9                  2) Tori Gillen 9                  
     3) Isabel Mendoza 10               4) Carlee Bentley 9               
 44 KINGSLEY DOLPHINS  'A'                            1:20.00    1:24.17  
     1) Ryan Boykin 9                   2) Charlotte Hurst 10             
     3) Shelby Boykin 8                 4) Sarah Montgomery 10            
 45 GARDEN HILLS COOL SHARKS  'B'                     1:32.00   x1:24.23  
     1) Hana Barhoumi 9                 2) Emma Braun 9                   
     3) Kristen O'Neal 9                4) Sarah Smith 9                  
 46 ROSWELL RAPIDS  'B'                                    NT    1:26.00  
     1) Alexandra Wilhelm 9             2) Maya Underwood 9               
     3) Savannah Jenkins 10             4) Meredith Stevens 9             
 47 ROSWELL RAPIDS  'C'                                    NT   x1:40.69  
     1) Jackie Keaton 10                2) Julia Peters 9                 
     3) Gracen Bourbeau 10              4) Raven Anthony 9                
 48 MARTIN'S LANDING DOLPHINS  'B'                         NT    1:57.39  
 -- ROSWELL RAPIDS  'A'                               1:01.04         DQ  
     1) Ashleigh Lewis 10               2) Erin Malsbury 9                
     3) Caroline LeGates 10             4) Kristen Lagasse 10             
 -- MARTIN'S LANDING DOLPHINS  'A'                    1:10.00         DQ  
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Championship:   56.52   6/27/2002 GARDEN HILLS                                 
                       L. Reid, R. Taylor, C. Tanner Jr., J. Akins       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DUNWOODY CC DOLPHINS  'A'                         1:02.33      59.52   48  
     1) Peyton Lockwood 10              2) Trey Yates 10                  
     3) Davis Nims 10                   4) Chase Martenson 10             
  2 CITY OF ALPHARETTA SHARKS  'A'                    1:00.02    1:01.82   42  
     1) Ryan Al-8 Loushin 10            2) Tommy Stanton 10               
     3) Shea Al-8 Harman 10             4) Jonah Beri 10                  
  3 BROOKWOOD HILLS  'A'                              1:04.89    1:02.06   40  
  4 GARDEN HILLS COOL SHARKS  'A'                     1:06.96    1:02.97   37  
     1) Nicholas Ravry 10               2) Will Crawford 10               
     3) Frederick King 10               4) Blake Rabin 9                  
  4 DUNMOOR DIAMONDBACKS  'A'                         1:04.44    1:02.97   37  
     1) Trey SwansonAL-8 9              2) Alexander EvonsionAL-8 10      
     3) Michael NemetzAL-8 10           4) John DurhamAL-8 10             
  6 HANOVER WEST SWIM TEAM  'A'                       1:00.86    1:03.25   34  
     1) Will Geraghty 9                 2) Betts DeHart 10                
     3) Bennett Johnson 9               4) Will Poplin 9                  
  7 MAYFAIR MARLINS  'A'                              1:06.12    1:04.32   32  
     1) Jake Dahm 9                     2) Jake Truax 9                   
     3) Chris Cardillo 10               4) Nicky Aronica 10               
  8 VERMACK SWIM AND TENNIS  'A'                      1:04.69    1:04.35   30  
     1) Christopher Edwards 10          2) Jonathan Slimming 10           
     3) Mathew Sinclair 10              4) Liam Knippenberg 10            
  9 HORSESHOE BEND COUNTRY CLUB  'A'                  1:08.85    1:05.41   28  
     1) Patrick Inwood 9                2) Garrett Ely 10                 
     3) Graham Deaton 10                4) Zachary Carey 9                
 10 WEXFORD WAVES  'A'                                1:04.86    1:05.64   26  
     1) Christian Gruver 10             2) Ryan Ritson 10                 
     3) Zachary Robida 10               4) Grant Hormuth 10               
 11 CHASTAIN TIDAL WAVES  'A'                         1:08.44    1:06.72   22  
 12 WOODFIELD WAVES  'A'                              1:07.63    1:07.31   18  
     1) Michael Buckley 9               2) Chandler Martin 9              
     3) Nicholas Krauter 10             4) Jonathan Villwock 10           
 13 COUNTRY CLUB OF THE SOUTH  'A'                         NT    1:07.38   16  
     1) Andrew Kim 10                   2) Peter Kim 10                   
     3) Derrick Bhole 9                 4) John Stastny 10                
 14 WINDWARD WAVES  'A'                               1:06.34    1:08.22   14  
     1) Al8schuyler Osthoff 10          2) Michael Piscano 9              
     3) Devon Krapcho 9                 4) Al8warren Cherry 9             
 15 DUNWOODY NORTH  'A'                               1:13.47    1:08.89   12  
     1) Clay Hardin 10                  2) Chas Wildner 10                
     3) Austin Broth 9                  4) Hayes Davidson 10              
 16 OXFORD MILL STINGRAYS  'A'                        1:10.33    1:09.18   10  
     1) Kit Blair 10                    2) Andrew Bond 10                 
     3) Arjun Dhir 10                   4) Andrew Sauer 9                 
 17 ST. IVES STINGRAYS  'A'                           1:07.49    1:09.57    8  
     1) David Raizes 10                 2) Webb George 9                  
     3) Walker Oskin 9                  4) Grey Overton 10                
 18 SUGAR MILL SHARKS  'A'                            1:01.44    1:09.73    6  
     1) Philip Lan 10                   2) Will Trautwein 10              
     3) Ty Schlobohm 9                  4) Phillip Utesch 9               
 19 ROXBORO SHARKS  'A'                               1:08.57    1:12.13    4  
     1) Jack Dillard 10                 2) Sam Cimowsky 10                
     3) Lee Stovall 10                  4) Austin Drummond 10             
 20 INVERNESS STINGRAYS  'A'                          1:10.21    1:12.82    2  
     1) Justin Auer 10                  2) Grayson Dent 9                 
     3) Tristan Gunbie 10               4) Reeve King 9                   
 21 HUNTCLIFF HAMMERHEADS  'A'                        1:14.06    1:12.91  
     1) Sami Soufi 7                    2) Alex Brown 9                   
     3) Jackson Colley 9                4) Jack Palmore 9                 
 22 PARK BRIDGE PIRANHAS  'A'                         1:10.99    1:13.23  
     1) Tom Boyle 10                    2) Alex Bias 10                   
     3) Kenneth Yang 10                 4) Adam Peterson 10               
 23 CHATTAHOOCHEE WHITECAPS  'A'                      1:12.75    1:13.24  
     1) TJ Brown 9                      2) Jacob Lee 10                   
     3) Timothy Varenhorst 9            4) Timothy Park 9                 
 24 HANOVER WEST SWIM TEAM  'B'                       1:12.08   x1:13.25  
     1) Mark Kale 9                     2) Ladd Jones 10                  
     3) Chet DeHart 10                  4) Neil Jackson 9                 
 25 GLASTONBERRY GATORS  'A'                          1:14.16    1:14.26  
     1) Bradford Freeman 9              2) Christopher Peterson 9         
     3) Kevin Cooney 10                 4) Sterling Wendt 9               
 26 THE BRANCHES  'A'                                 1:16.84    1:14.43  
     1) Will Grady 9                    2) Nelson Erling 10               
     3) Jack Woods 8                    4) Matthew Andersen 9             
 27 KINGSLEY DOLPHINS  'A'                            1:18.00    1:15.39  
     1) Sean Kelly 10                   2) Alex Alba 9                    
     3) Luke Hedrick 9                  4) Joshua Smith 10                
 28 PINEWALK  'A'                                     1:08.49    1:16.37  
     1) Taylor Harris 10                2) Mitch Krentz 9                 
     3) Nick Mayville 10                4) Casey Mizell 9                 
 29 BRITTANY BARACUDAS  'A'                           1:30.20    1:16.79  
     1) Frederick Hart 9                2) Claiborne Wilson 9             
     3) Archer Gordon 9                 4) Alexandre Warners 10           
 30 HAYNES LANDING  'A'                               1:05.68    1:16.81  
     1) Jonathan Street 10              2) Nate Karamarkovich 9           
     3) James Silk 10                   4) Sam Arrington 10               
 31 CITY OF ALPHARETTA SHARKS  'B'                    1:12.75   x1:18.59  
     1) Tyler Al-8 Kahale 9             2) Luke Al-8 Sizemore 10          
     3) Paul Al-8 Hansa 9               4) Mark Al-8 Jackson 10           
 32 GARDEN HILLS COOL SHARKS  'B'                     1:25.00   x1:19.10  
     1) Jacob Calvert 9                 2) Perry Heilbron 10              
     3) Keenan Hillerbrand 9            4) Sebastian Perez 10             
 33 WINDWARD WAVES  'B'                               1:16.81   x1:19.76  
     1) Christian Campbell 9            2) Sam Hansen 9                   
     3) Robert Cottingham 9             4) Nickolas Eibler 9              
 34 CITY OF ALPHARETTA SHARKS  'C'                    1:21.97   x1:23.82  
     1) Andy Al-8 Lawton 9              2) Kyle Al-8 Cole 9               
     3) Erik Heideck 10                 4) Kevin McGorrey 10              
 35 SHAKERAG SHARKS SWIM TEAM  'A'                    1:00.51    1:25.55  
     1) David Collins 9                 2) Eoin Green 10                  
     3) Sarang Mittal 10                4) Sam Hendricks 10               
 36 VERMACK SWIM AND TENNIS  'B'                      1:26.40   x1:27.15  
     1) Will Zeigler 10                 2) Adam Stecker 10                
     3) Alex Pugmire 9                  4) Ben Reiter 9                   
 37 HAMPTON HALL  HURRICANES  'A'                     1:02.22    1:28.53  
     1) Jack Burke 10                   2) Joe McDonald 9                 
     3) John McDonald 7                 4) Ross Funke 9                   
 38 GLEN ABBEY GATORS  'B'                            1:29.24    1:29.51  
     1) Drew Dixon 9                    2) Shaquille Shanks 10            
     3) Tyler Hayward 9                 4) Preston Oakes 10               
 39 GLASTONBERRY GATORS  'B'                               NT   x1:30.47  
     1) Jared Bishop 9                  2) Stephen Coterillo 9            
     3) Jay Klustner 9                  4) David Raji 10                  
 40 WINDWARD WAVES  'C'                               1:29.41   x1:31.01  
     1) Jeromy Hiatt 9                  2) Bryce Culver 10                
     3) Al8john Michael Anzilotti 9     4) Ricky Barillas 10              
 41 ROSWELL RAPIDS  'A'                               1:12.59    1:31.12  
     1) Seth Cranfill 9                 2) Andrew Lessley 10              
     3) Derek Hamilton 10               4) Hutch Romanos 9                
 42 BRITTANY BARACUDAS  'B'                           1:30.66   x1:33.04  
     1) Bryce Finch 9                   2) Foster Amy-Cupp 10             
     3) Will Jones 9                    4) Fitz Smoak 9                   
 43 MARTIN'S LANDING DOLPHINS  'A'                    1:20.00    1:33.32  
 44 ST. IVES STINGRAYS  'B'                           1:41.61   x1:38.60  
     1) Drew Donis 9                    2) Peyton Smith 10                
     3) Michael Rotkin 9                4) Jacob Anderson 9               
 -- BROOKWOOD HILLS  'B'                                   NT         DQ  
 -- GLEN ABBEY GATORS  'A'                            1:07.72         DQ  
     1) JP Faucher 10                   2) Josh Garver 9                  
     3) Peter Zyla 10                   4) Al8stacey Reimann 10           
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Championship:   1:53.00    7/9/2006 WINDWARD WAVES, Windward                   
                         A Rohal, A Cohen, A Guhl, A Smith                 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WINDWARD WAVES  'A'                               1:56.72    1:53.00   48  
     1) Al8jaclyn Rohal 11              2) Al8courtney Cohen 11           
     3) Al8mackenzie Guhl 12            4) Al8kylee Smith 11              
  2 HANOVER WEST SWIM TEAM  'A'                       1:55.19    1:53.84   42  
     1) Liz Caffey 12                   2) Rebecca Kerman 12              
     3) Ellie Behr 12                   4) Katherine Kerman 12            
  3 MARTIN'S LANDING DOLPHINS  'A'                    1:57.98    1:54.07   40  
  4 SUGAR MILL SHARKS  'A'                            2:02.14    2:00.09   38  
     1) Christina Moran 12              2) Jamie Suh 11                   
     3) Lauren Unruh 11                 4) Meredith Nakano 12             
  5 CITY OF ALPHARETTA SHARKS  'A'                    2:01.27    2:02.74   36  
     1) Heather Al-8 Harman 12          2) Cassi Al-8 Lobaugh 11          
     3) Courtney Horne 11               4) Renee Al-8 Jackson 12          
  6 WINDWARD WAVES  'B'                               1:59.52   x2:03.04  
     1) Taylor Dickson 11               2) Kirsten Scanlon 11             
     3) Al8peyton Carrington 12         4) Al8rachael Feuerstein 12       
  7 PINEWALK  'A'                                     2:03.08    2:03.26   34  
     1) Taylor Dukes 12                 2) Victoria Krentz 12             
     3) Victoria Robertson 12           4) Helenna Rogers 12              
  8 SHAKERAG SHARKS SWIM TEAM  'A'                    2:05.71    2:03.76   32  
     1) Paige Figwer 12                 2) Kelly Rockers 11               
     3) Hannah Collins 11               4) Meaghan Stanfill 12            
  9 BROOKWOOD HILLS  'A'                              2:04.15    2:04.65   30  
 10 GARDEN HILLS COOL SHARKS  'A'                     2:03.90    2:07.73   28  
     1) Caroline Gould 12               2) Emerson Bouldin 12             
     3) Rachel Insolia 11               4) Chelsea Tanner 12              
 11 DUNWOODY CC DOLPHINS  'A'                         2:13.33    2:11.53   26  
     1) Katie Oates 12                  2) Kenzie Johnson 11              
     3) Kathryn Dockter 12              4) Allie Snyder 12                
 12 HAMPTON HALL  HURRICANES  'A'                     2:12.04    2:13.75   22  
     1) Lisa Dong 12                    2) Ellen Rick 12                  
     3) Megan Hollowell 12              4) Amanda Trevisan 12             
 13 WEXFORD WAVES  'A'                                2:19.67    2:14.16   18  
     1) Jennifer Shults 12              2) Sarah Crabtree 12              
     3) Izzy Johnson 12                 4) Caroline Ciez 12               
 14 CCSC  'A'                                              NT    2:14.69   16  
     1) Anderson Beene 12               2) Alleigh Love 12                
     3) Lindsey Nicholls 11             4) Melissa Straton 11             
 15 CITY OF ALPHARETTA SHARKS  'B'                    2:12.40   x2:15.10  
     1) Erin Brundage 12                2) Jenna Al-8 Forte 12            
     3) Jesse Al-8 Barry 11             4) Sydney Al-8 Schafer 11         
 16 TUXFORD  'A'                                      2:17.07    2:15.11   14  
     1) Audrey Vasina 12                2) Allison Boyajan 12             
     3) Kendall Gonyea 12               4) Audrey Wright 12               
 17 VERMACK SWIM AND TENNIS  'A'                      2:14.79    2:15.74   12  
     1) Sara Infante 12                 2) Alexandra Nagle 11             
     3) Melissa McLarty 11              4) Kate Beinke 12                 
 18 WOODFIELD WAVES  'A'                              2:19.56    2:15.93   10  
     1) Hailey Culmone 11               2) Lyndsie Fisher 12              
     3) Shelby Light 12                 4) Julie Freeman 12               
 19 SPRING RIDGE STINGRAYS  'A'                       2:17.75    2:16.33    8  
     1) Jessica Arogeti 11              2) Casey Dreyfuss 12              
     3) Julia Kleiber 12                4) Meredith Bean 12               
 20 GLEN ABBEY GATORS  'A'                            2:14.90    2:16.47    6  
     1) Danie Reimann 12                2) Katarina Su 11                 
     3) Kelsey Oakes 12                 4) Cailin O'Connor 11             
 21 GLASTONBERRY GATORS  'A'                          2:14.00    2:16.63    4  
     1) Abbie Gillen 11                 2) Ann Okeson 12                  
     3) Hayley Swartz 11                4) Tori Bentley 11                
 22 THE BRANCHES  'A'                                 2:18.67    2:18.33    2  
     1) Kathleen Farrell 12             2) Taylor Gould 11                
     3) Lindsay Hill 12                 4) Shelby Grady 12                
 23 GARDEN HILLS COOL SHARKS  'B'                     2:16.00   x2:20.92  
     1) Emmy Bowman 11                  2) Lily Trapkin 11                
     3) Kelley Seegers 11               4) Eman Srouji 11                 
 24 CHATTAHOOCHEE WHITECAPS  'A'                      2:23.28    2:21.71  
     1) Meghan Ackerman 11              2) Emily Edmond 12                
     3) Shelby Jennings 12              4) Dana Gardner 11                
 25 CITY OF ALPHARETTA SHARKS  'C'                    2:19.39   x2:24.38  
     1) Emily Al-8 Downs 11             2) Ansley Al-8 Pruitt 12          
     3) Penn Al-8 Hansa 12              4) Sarah Al-8 Cash 11             
 26 HORSESHOE BEND COUNTRY CLUB  'A'                  2:07.66    2:25.04  
     1) Lila Deaton 12                  2) Maggie Stevens 12              
     3) Anna Squires 11                 4) Megan Inwood 12                
 27 SHAKERAG SHARKS SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   x2:26.23  
     1) Natalie Rames 11                2) Paige Steioff 11               
     3) Katie Keel 11                   4) Hillary Toledo 12              
 28 DOUBLEGATE SWIM TEAM  'A'                         2:13.02    2:30.52  
     1) Katie Hogan 12                  2) Klaire Fisher 11               
     3) Brittany Bowers 11              4) Holley Riddle 11               
 29 ST. IVES STINGRAYS  'A'                           2:07.47    2:32.59  
     1) Rebecca Cornwall 11             2) Heidi Uzelac 12                
     3) Melissa Jennings 12             4) Lindsay Rohrer 11              
 30 DUNWOODY NORTH  'A'                               2:22.60    2:32.68  
     1) Ali Malone 12                   2) Mary Wildner 12                
     3) Rachel Van Winkle 12            4) Lindsay Caldarella 12          
 31 HAYNES LANDING  'A'                               2:10.94    2:37.61  
     1) Heather Watry 12                2) Claire Toothill 12             
     3) Amy Alexandra Voytek 12         4) Kady Coleman 11                
 32 KINGSLEY DOLPHINS  'A'                            2:35.00    2:44.31  
     1) Victoria DiStasi 11             2) Stacey Ward 11                 
     3) Dominique Alba 11               4) Elyse Ferguson 12              
 33 BRITTANY BARACUDAS  'A'                           2:24.93    2:47.49  
     1) Marla Oesterle 12               2) Alexandra Quinn 12             
     3) Sierra Williams 11              4) Katherine Daniels 12           
 34 RIVERWALK RAPIDS  'A'                             2:58.22    2:55.20  
     1) Ashley Youngman 10              2) Jaymi Catalfano 10             
     3) Devin Gound 11                  4) Kendall Mich 11                
 35 GARDEN HILLS COOL SHARKS  'C'                     2:52.00   x3:04.13  
     1) Jamie Helyar 11                 2) Erin Scott 12                  
     3) Clara Ladisic 12                4) Madison Dalesio 11             
 -- WINDWARD WAVES  'C'                               2:01.25         DQ  
     1) Hannah Angell 11                2) Al8paige Martin 11             
     3) Ansley Watt 11                  4) Caitlin Scanlon 11             
 -- ROXBORO SHARKS  'A'                               2:26.65         DQ  
     1) Emily Cohen 11                  2) Maddie Donlan 11               
     3) Tatiana Nettles 11              4) Grace Butler 12                
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Championship:   1:51.41    7/9/2004 GARDEN HILLS COOL SHARKS                   
                         R Taylor, R James, C Tanner Jr, Z Rabin           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WINDWARD WAVES  'A'                               1:59.68    1:57.66   48  
     1) Al8sidharth Akkineni 11         2) JoJo Vuolo 12                  
     3) George Walker 12                4) Garrett Cottingham 12          
  2 CHASTAIN TIDAL WAVES  'A'                         2:10.94    1:57.71   42  
  3 WOODFIELD WAVES  'A'                              2:01.26    2:03.68   40  
     1) Steve Van Hout 11               2) Kei Mikami 12                  
     3) Brandon Schmidt 12              4) Nick Salyers 12                
  4 WEXFORD WAVES  'A'                                2:09.97    2:04.18   38  
     1) Ryan Gant 12                    2) Connor Pace 12                 
     3) Austin Sumrall 12               4) Robie DuChateau 12             
  5 COUNTRY CLUB OF THE SOUTH  'A'                    2:12.49    2:06.16   36  
     1) P.J Riner 12                    2) Brody Dumas 12                 
     3) Tavis Vannucci 12               4) Ryan Buckley 12                
  6 CITY OF ALPHARETTA SHARKS  'A'                    2:02.59    2:06.53   34  
     1) Cody Al-8 Reul 11               2) Grayson Al-8 West 11           
     3) Luke Al-8 Hinshaw 11            4) Blake Al-8 Folger 12           
  7 SEVEN OAKS TSUNAMIS  'A'                          2:09.92    2:07.52   32  
     1) Austin Bissonnette 12           2) Rohil Prathap 11               
     3) Alex Newman 12                  4) Christian Marchione 11         
  8 CAMBRIDGE CROCODILES  'A'                         2:11.76    2:09.42   30  
     1) Austin Poncelet 11              2) Jeffrey Mullavey 11            
     3) Ryan O'Connell 12               4) Kevin Mallard 11               
  9 VERMACK SWIM AND TENNIS  'A'                      2:05.69    2:13.50   28  
     1) Charlie Edwards 12              2) J.B. Young 12                  
     3) Ryan Greenstein 12              4) Tyler Warnock 12               
 10 WOODFIELD WAVES  'B'                              2:18.52   x2:14.72  
     1) John Russell 12                 2) Sean Buckley 11                
     3) Brandon Soloff 12               4) Jordan Smith 12                
 11 ROSWELL RAPIDS  'A'                               2:11.81    2:14.73   26  
     1) Dominic Tria 12                 2) Tyler Brown 12                 
     3) Weaver Ellard 11                4) Kelton Hughes 12               
 12 HANOVER WEST SWIM TEAM  'A'                       2:04.03    2:15.93   22  
     1) Dray Ensor 12                   2) Bo Cleary 11                   
     3) Christopher Greenberg 12        4) Walker Wheeler 11              
 13 GARDEN HILLS COOL SHARKS  'A'                     2:19.28    2:17.51   18  
     1) Noah Hillerbrand 11             2) Connor McDaniel 11             
     3) David Weinzierl 12              4) Karel Wendl 11                 
 14 WYNTERHALL WARRIORS  'A'                               NT    2:18.38   16  
     1) Austin Boaz 11                  2) Will Sylvester 12              
     3) Jake Hudgins 12                 4) Matthew Kiser 12               
 15 WINDWARD WAVES  'B'                               2:25.61   x2:19.00  
     1) Zach Campbell 12                2) Christopher O'Donnell 12       
     3) McCauley Bryant 12              4) Al8alex Marshall 11            
 16 CHATTAHOOCHEE WHITECAPS  'A'                      2:18.00    2:21.93   14  
     1) Ronnie Adams 11                 2) Brock Beisel 12                
     3) Graham Rodgers 11               4) Alexander Makarenko 11         
 17 SPRING RIDGE STINGRAYS  'A'                       2:15.91    2:22.10   12  
     1) Jack Dobroski 11                2) Corey Grimes 11                
     3) David Kleiber 11                4) Steven Boyd 12                 
 18 GLASTONBERRY GATORS  'A'                          2:24.08    2:22.40   10  
     1) Aaron Durrence 11               2) Chap Foley 11                  
     3) Jake Brasher 11                 4) Marcus Van der Hoek 12         
 19 CITY OF ALPHARETTA SHARKS  'B'                    2:19.77   x2:24.27  
     1) Adam Al-8 Sizemore 12           2) Hunter Al-8 Aselton 11         
     3) CJ Al-8 Jones 12                4) Jared Wellem 11                
 20 INVERNESS STINGRAYS  'A'                          2:12.05    2:25.29    8  
     1) Tyler Gunbie 12                 2) Collin Blackman 11             
     3) Harrison Carney 11              4) Cooper Surrett 12              
 21 PINEWALK  'A'                                     2:16.34    2:25.94    6  
     1) Luke Tieslau 12                 2) Dan Schefer 12                 
     3) Connor Schorr 12                4) Stephen Robertson 11           
 22 HAYNES LANDING  'A'                               2:20.40    2:27.00    4  
     1) Henry Parker 11                 2) Andrew Flett 11                
     3) Mark Litterer 11                4) Graeme Harris 11               
 23 CCSC  'A'                                         2:33.46    2:32.65    2  
     1) Richard Wan 11                  2) Eric Wan 9                     
     3) Andrew Riel 11                  4) Corbin Tipton 12               
 24 COUNTRY CLUB OF THE SOUTH  'B'                    2:34.15   x2:34.62  
     1) C.O Pharr 12                    2) Davos Vannucci 12              
     3) Ryan Aiya 11                    4) Trevor Vannucci 11             
 25 BROOKWOOD HILLS  'A'                              2:10.79    2:36.79  
 26 KIMBALL FARMS BLUE MARLINS  'A'                   2:05.22    2:37.23  
     1) Jarrell Holliman 11             2) Clay Batley 9                  
     3) Zachary Thorne 9                4) Kevin Adam 9                   
 27 WINDWARD WAVES  'C'                               2:35.37   x2:37.96  
     1) Lawson Walker 12                2) Al8harry Schaefer 12           
     3) Cole Alford 12                  4) Justin Stubel 11               
 28 CITY OF ALPHARETTA SHARKS  'C'                    2:41.23   x2:46.25  
     1) Eddie Lawton 12                 2) Ahmed Al-8 Mostafa 11          
     3) Kevin Mahler 11                 4) Dane Al-8 Miller 11            
 29 DUNWOODY NORTH  'A'                               2:15.69    2:53.56  
     1) Christopher Guerrant 11         2) Josef Fraser 11                
     3) Ted Dixon 12                    4) Conor Wheeler 11               
 30 MARTIN'S LANDING DOLPHINS  'A'                    2:58.00    3:09.05  
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Championship:   1:48.76    7/9/2006 GARDEN HILLS COOL SHARKS, Cool Sharks      
                         G Alexander, B McDaniel, S Sloman, B McDonnell    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 GARDEN HILLS COOL SHARKS  'A'                     1:50.47    1:48.76   48  
     1) Grace Alexander 14              2) Bret McDaniel 14               
     3) Sara Sloman 13                  4) Brigid Mary McDonnell 13       
  2 WINDWARD WAVES  'A'                               1:51.79    1:50.14   42  
     1) Amanda Philp 14                 2) Carissa Brozino 14             
     3) Al8katie Cohen 14               4) Austen Carrington 14           
  3 BROOKWOOD HILLS  'A'                              1:50.72    1:51.86   40  
  4 CITY OF ALPHARETTA SHARKS  'A'                    1:52.58    1:52.01   38  
     1) Brielle Al-8 Thompson 13        2) Emily Horne 14                 
     3) Anika Al-8 Scholz 14            4) Kate Al-8 Brandus 13           
  5 VERMACK SWIM AND TENNIS  'A'                      1:54.19    1:55.99   36  
     1) Emily Anderson 14               2) Sophie Harkins 13              
     3) Hannah Sprague 14               4) Maggie Joyce 12                
  6 CCSC  'A'                                         1:58.10    1:56.49   34  
     1) Margaret Riel 13                2) Stephanie Seibert 13           
     3) Melissa Straton 11              4) Rebecca Straton 13             
  7 WINDWARD WAVES  'B'                               1:59.56   x1:57.68  
     1) Al8madison Kocks 13             2) Al8gemma Schaefer 13           
     3) Loren Gant 14                   4) Austin Rhyne 13                
  8 HANOVER WEST SWIM TEAM  'A'                       1:56.63    1:58.42   32  
     1) Lee Behr 14                     2) Hilary Fisher 14               
     3) Libby Greenberg 14              4) Olivia Utt 13                  
  9 CHATTAHOOCHEE WHITECAPS  'A'                      2:00.25    1:59.61   30  
     1) Lauren Recchia 13               2) Avery Gardner 14               
     3) Kelly Arsenault 13              4) Sloane Rodgers 13              
 10 COUNTRY CLUB OF ROSWELL  'A'                      1:56.53    2:00.82   28  
     1) Kelsey O'Driscoll 12            2) Christina Coloma 13            
     3) Shannon Castek 12               4) Julia Treible 14               
 11 SUGAR MILL SHARKS  'A'                            2:01.56    2:01.39   26  
     1) Alex Powell 14                  2) Kate Hettinger 14              
     3) Liana Moran 14                  4) Claudia Utesch 14              
 12 INVERNESS STINGRAYS  'A'                          1:55.57    2:02.67   22  
     1) Catherine Meyer 13              2) Kendall Carney 13              
     3) Alia Lahr 13                    4) Julia Henkel 14                
 13 KIMBALL FARMS BLUE MARLINS  'A'                   2:00.82    2:03.15   18  
     1) Lauren Ryan 14                  2) Kelly Katz 14                  
     3) Jenna Stalica 14                4) Freya Hardy 14                 
 14 ROSWELL RAPIDS  'A'                               1:57.50    2:03.74   16  
     1) Maddie McCarter 14              2) Hannah Cranfill 13             
     3) Fernae Ellard 14                4) Liz Saint 13                   
 15 BROOKWOOD HILLS  'B'                                   NT   x2:03.99  
 16 KINGSLEY DOLPHINS  'A'                            2:03.00    2:05.42   14  
     1) Sophie Conboy 14                2) Elizabeth Shinn 14             
     3) Kaitlin Shinn 13                4) Alex Whelan 13                 
 17 COUNTRY CLUB OF THE SOUTH  'A'                    1:56.08    2:05.77   12  
     1) Leslie Hackler 14               2) Abbey Smyth 13                 
     3) Shannon Melampy 14              4) Matha Ann Murphy 13            
 18 BRITTANY BARACUDAS  'A'                           2:07.45    2:06.57   10  
     1) Stephanie Word 13               2) Lauren Word 14                 
     3) Elizabeth Gallo 14              4) Gaffney Taylor 11              
 19 GLASTONBERRY GATORS  'A'                          1:59.86    2:06.58    8  
     1) Alicia Mendoza 13               2) Catie Foley 13                 
     3) Erin Peterson 14                4) Molly Capes 13                 
 20 MARTIN'S LANDING DOLPHINS  'A'                    1:58.00    2:07.22    6  
 21 CHASTAIN TIDAL WAVES  'A'                         2:10.56    2:07.84    4  
 22 DUNWOODY NORTH  'A'                               2:09.32    2:09.21    2  
     1) Miranda Robinson 13             2) Jennifer Park 14               
     3) Nathanie Cheung 13              4) Emily Smith 13                 
 23 HORSESHOE BEND COUNTRY CLUB  'A'                  2:06.87    2:09.33  
     1) Chelsea Almand 13               2) Robin Lynch 13                 
     3) Caitlyn Inwood 14               4) Caroline Wenker 14             
 24 PINEWALK  'A'                                     1:56.56    2:15.12  
     1) Haley Olver 13                  2) Christi Koutrelakos 11         
     3) Megan McGill 13                 4) Jennifer Olshanskaya 13        
 25 HAYNES LANDING  'A'                               2:08.50    2:22.52  
     1) Logan LaPaglia 13               2) Sarah Arrington 13             
     3) Lindsie Teter 13                4) Sara Dube 14                   
 -- CITY OF ALPHARETTA SHARKS  'B'                    2:00.06         DQ  
     1) Andrea Al-8 Lobene 14           2) Vicki Rand 13                  
     3) Laura Al-8 Mall 13              4) Sarah Al-8 Dudley 13           
 -- WINDWARD WAVES  'C'                               2:05.57         DQ  
     1) M Shattuck 13                   2) Maddie Howard 13               
     3) Lindsay Jensen 13               4) Al8alex Magoon 13              
 -- ST. IVES STINGRAYS  'A'                           2:02.93         DQ  
     1) Jillian Krieger 14              2) Rachel Gialenios 14            
     3) Madeline Craig 13               4) Halie Uzelac 14                
 -- GLEN ABBEY GATORS  'A'                            1:57.05         DQ  
     1) Kailee Trum 13                  2) Rebekah House 14               
     3) Melissa Schreiber 14            4) Julia Ash 14                   
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Championship:   1:37.14    7/9/2006 WINDWARD WAVES, Windward                   
                         E Smith, J Hayes, D Vater, A Klein                
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WINDWARD WAVES  'A'                               1:39.72    1:37.14   48  
     1) Erik Smith 14                   2) John Michael Hayes 14          
     3) David Vater 14                  4) Al8connor Klein 14             
  2 GARDEN HILLS COOL SHARKS  'A'                     1:43.91    1:42.71   42  
     1) Zack Rabin 14                   2) Dylan Hillerbrand 14           
     3) Ryan Taylor 14                  4) Charles Tanner 14              
  3 SUGAR MILL SHARKS  'A'                            1:47.18    1:45.42   40  
     1) Jimmy Sutehall 14               2) James Zahnow 14                
     3) Ryan Anderson 13                4) Andrew Leach 14                
  4 DUNMOOR DIAMONDBACKS  'A'                         2:08.35    1:46.94   38  
     1) Timmy Byerly 13                 2) William NemetzAL-8 14          
     3) Allen BrowningAL-8 12           4) Sam SwansonAL-8 12             
  5 CITY OF ALPHARETTA SHARKS  'A'                    1:47.35    1:48.87   36  
     1) Hunter Al-8 Parisian 13         2) Alex Al-8 Forte 14             
     3) Austin Wallace 14               4) Tate Al-8 West 14              
  6 COUNTRY CLUB OF THE SOUTH  'A'                    1:53.50    1:48.90   34  
     1) Sean Magrath 14                 2) Mike Kane 14                   
     3) Michael Reynolds 14             4) Dylan Templeton 13             
  7 ST. IVES STINGRAYS  'A'                           1:52.56    1:50.91   32  
     1) Brandon Obermeyer 13            2) PJ Dalton 11                   
     3) Ryan Slauer 14                  4) Sam Dalton 14                  
  8 TUXFORD  'A'                                      1:50.87    1:51.60   30  
     1) Dylan Kase 13                   2) Micah Samter 13                
     3) Craig Boyajan 14                4) Andrew Vasina 14               
  9 BROOKWOOD HILLS  'A'                              1:46.73    1:53.20   28  
 10 REDFIELD SUN DEVILS  'A'                          1:57.00    1:53.36   26  
     1) Coles Prince 13                 2) Matt Miller 14                 
     3) Daniel Emery 14                 4) Peter Haas 14                  
 11 VERMACK SWIM AND TENNIS  'A'                      1:56.19    1:53.39   22  
     1) Erik Gossett 13                 2) Bradley Gossett 13             
     3) Will Gregory 13                 4) Harry Slimming 13              
 12 CHATTAHOOCHEE WHITECAPS  'A'                      1:53.36    1:55.56   18  
     1) Chase Flint 13                  2) John Simmons 13                
     3) Anthony Park 13                 4) David Recchia 13               
 13 ROSWELL RAPIDS  'A'                               1:56.30    1:58.62   16  
     1) Luke Cranfill 11                2) Connor Hamilton 12             
     3) Brandon Romanos 11              4) Kyle Smith 13                  
 14 DUNWOODY NORTH  'A'                               1:59.65    2:00.83   14  
     1) Blaine Broth 13                 2) Andrew Lyman 13                
     3) Michael Mailhoit 14             4) Christopher Fraser 13          
 15 MARTIN'S LANDING DOLPHINS  'A'                    2:10.00    2:00.96   12  
 16 CITY OF ALPHARETTA SHARKS  'B'                    1:59.93   x2:01.43  
     1) John Al-8 Rhinehart 13          2) Cody Al-8 Aselton 13           
     3) Currie Al-8 Parnell 13          4) Bryan Al-8 Youngblood 14       
 17 INVERNESS STINGRAYS  'A'                          2:02.97    2:03.79   10  
     1) Parker Bergsagel 13             2) Max Hoelzen 14                 
     3) Louis Gunbie 14                 4) Stephen Podwojski 13           
 18 WINDWARD WAVES  'B'                               2:03.03   x2:06.06  
     1) Reese Cherry 13                 2) Kevin Moonan 13                
     3) James Lancaster 14              4) Patrick Hayes 13               
 19 VERMACK SWIM AND TENNIS  'B'                      2:14.19   x2:07.74  
     1) Fletcher James 13               2) Spencer Short 13               
     3) Jacob Anderson 13               4) Tom Reuning 13                 
 20 HANOVER WEST SWIM TEAM  'A'                       1:42.44    2:39.45    8  
 
Event 85  Women 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Championship:   1:42.70   6/26/2005 HANOVER WEST SWIM TEAM, Hanover West       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WINDWARD WAVES  'A'                               1:43.50    1:43.80   48  
     1) Ryann Kopacka 17                2) Megan Higginbotham 15          
     3) Katie Hayes 16                  4) Shannon Beall 18               
  2 MARTIN'S LANDING DOLPHINS  'A'                    1:43.03    1:44.78   42  
  3 HANOVER WEST SWIM TEAM  'A'                       1:42.70    1:45.04   40  
     1) Lisa Qu 17                      2) Ryan McChesney 18              
     3) Victoria Zubowicz 18            4) Layne Brodie 16                
  4 CITY OF ALPHARETTA SHARKS  'A'                    1:47.68    1:47.85   38  
     1) Christina Al-8 Bins 16          2) Holly Fritz 16                 
     3) Jackie Rand 17                  4) Mimo Al-8 Scholz 18            
  5 CHASTAIN TIDAL WAVES  'A'                         1:52.92    1:49.79   36  
  6 BRITTANY BARACUDAS  'A'                           1:56.60    1:52.03   34  
     1) Julie Chambers 15               2) Sarah Johnson 17               
     3) Erin Keeney 15                  4) Caroline Bozeman 17            
  7 BROOKWOOD HILLS  'A'                              1:57.24    1:52.81   32  
  8 CITY OF ALPHARETTA SHARKS  'B'                    1:52.29   x1:53.53  
     1) Elizabeth Youngblood 18         2) Lauren Al-8 Dudley 17          
     3) Emily Wilson 16                 4) Lindsay Al-8 Schaaf 16         
  9 ST. IVES STINGRAYS  'A'                           1:48.14    1:54.47   30  
     1) Katherine Raber 16              2) Caitlin Swindall 15            
     3) Maggie Dalton 16                4) Mallory Noland 16              
 10 PARK BRIDGE PIRANHAS  'A'                         1:56.99    1:55.04   28  
     1) Alisha Voorhees 16              2) Melissa Peterson 13            
     3) Elizabeth Peterson 17           4) Adriana del Valle 15           
 11 PINEWALK  'A'                                     1:53.31    1:55.44   26  
     1) Lexi Koutrelakos 16             2) Elizabeth Mann 15              
     3) Nicole Robertson 15             4) Dana Susina 18                 
 12 NESBIT LAKES LIGHTNING  'A'                       2:00.94    1:57.08   22  
     1) Marissa Devito 17               2) Ryan Brems 16                  
     3) Emily Valz 15                   4) Taylor Watts 12                
 13 SPRING RIDGE STINGRAYS  'A'                       1:54.56    1:57.23   18  
     1) Kara Dreyfuss 16                2) Emily Smith 15                 
     3) Chelsea Bucci 15                4) Stephanie Guttenplan 18        
 14 WOODFIELD WAVES  'A'                              1:52.03    1:57.45   16  
     1) Lexi Staccia 16                 2) Kat Nardizzi 16                
     3) Molly Freeman 18                4) Alyssa Freeman 16              
 15 CHATTAHOOCHEE WHITECAPS  'A'                      1:55.16    1:57.97   14  
     1) Kayla Salek 15                  2) Megan Adams 17                 
     3) Catilin Madden 16               4) Leigh Minton 15                
 16 ROXBORO SHARKS  'A'                               1:58.17    1:58.24   12  
     1) Emily Kraus 17                  2) Ansley McCarter 15             
     3) Emma Weldon 16                  4) Jennifer McCarter 15           
 17 CCSC  'A'                                         1:55.02    1:59.84   10  
     1) Natalie Galvin 17               2) Courtney Beach 16              
     3) Christin Hoffman 15             4) Cate Hoffman 18                
 18 GARDEN HILLS COOL SHARKS  'A'                     2:05.15    1:59.89    8  
     1) Anna Howarth 18                 2) Kate Belgum 14                 
     3) Moira Couch 18                  4) Allison Lenz 15                
 19 WINDWARD WAVES  'B'                               1:57.20   x2:00.23  
     1) Brooke Dickson 18               2) Erin Gant 15                   
     3) Meghan Hollister 16             4) Caitlin Ryan 16                
 20 CHARTWELL CHALLENGERS  'A'                        2:00.88    2:00.87    6  
     1) Mallory Evans 16                2) Meghan Breslin 17              
     3) Alex Grapenthin 13              4) Caitie Curran 18               
 21 THE BRANCHES  'A'                                 2:03.21    2:03.44    4  
     1) Laura Walsh 15                  2) Allison Verde 15               
     3) Stephanie Box 17                4) Jennifer Lundstrem 18          
 22 SUGAR MILL SHARKS  'A'                            2:00.17    2:04.30    2  
     1) Leslie Knapp 17                 2) Ann Phelan 15                  
     3) Allison Coury 15                4) Shawnette Estevez 17           
 23 COUNTRY CLUB OF THE SOUTH  'A'                    1:58.44    2:04.81  
     1) Jessica Landis 16               2) Becky Ruben 15                 
     3) Chelsea Pharr 15                4) Lauryn Manby 16                
 24 HUNTLEY HILLS HAMMERHEADS  'A'                         NT    2:06.15  
     1) Emily Rolka 18                  2) Rachel Mottern 12              
     3) Lili Watts 13                   4) Katie Deminsky 15              
 25 HANOVER WEST SWIM TEAM  'B'                            NT   x2:12.45  
 26 GLEN ABBEY GATORS  'A'                            1:48.13    2:14.61  
     1) Jaclyn Coggins 15               2) Elizabeth Faucher 12           
     3) Rachel House 15                 4) Riley Walker 17                
 27 KINGSLEY DOLPHINS  'A'                            2:08.00    2:14.98  
     1) Sara Vaughan 15                 2) Mary Ann Piper 14              
     3) Meara Keegan 16                 4) Erin Conboy 18                 
 28 WINDWARD WAVES  'C'                               2:05.25   x2:17.34  
     1) Morgan Dickson 18               2) Kristen Hollister 14           
     3) Shelby Culver 13                4) Colleen Moonan 18              
 29 THE BRANCHES  'B'                                      NT   x2:19.40  
 30 PROVIDENCE OAKS DOLPHINS  'A'                          NT    2:27.90  
     1) Faith Anne Rocchio 15           2) Cambre Kelly 12                
     3) Casey Kohn 12                   4) Carly Bernard 17               
 31 KIMBALL FARMS BLUE MARLINS  'A'                   2:01.03    2:40.70  
     1) Lauren Stalica 16               2) Desiree Holliman 14            
     3) Sarah Feehan 11                 4) Rachel Thorne 10               
 -- MAYFAIR MARLINS  'A'                              2:00.02         DQ  
     1) Hannah Dahm 15                  2) Christine Castek 16            
     3) Emily Cardillo 14               4) Tara Johnson 18                
 
Event 86  Men 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Championship:   1:29.77    7/9/2006 CITY OF ALPHARETTA SHARKS, Alpharetta      
                         K Anderson, A West, D Gorin, C West               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CITY OF ALPHARETTA SHARKS  'A'                    1:32.69    1:29.77   48  
     1) Kevin Anderson 16               2) Ashton Al-8 West 16            
     3) Dmitriy Gorin 16                4) Chandler Al-8 West 18          
  2 BROOKWOOD HILLS  'A'                              1:31.39    1:30.66   42  
  3 HANOVER WEST SWIM TEAM  'A'                       1:30.50    1:32.47   40  
     1) Miller Douglas 16               2) Worth Macdonald 18             
     3) Chris Faux 15                   4) Nick DuPuis 18                 
  4 WINDWARD WAVES  'A'                               1:30.75    1:32.69   38  
     1) Tim Jordan 18                   2) Sree Akkineni 18               
     3) Robby Hayes 17                  4) Ryan Pech 16                   
  5 PINEWALK  'A'                                     1:34.46    1:34.88   36  
     1) Chris Wilson 14                 2) Matt Tieslau 18                
     3) Charlie Edmiston 18             4) Andrew Rutherfurd 17           
  6 MARTIN'S LANDING DOLPHINS  'A'                    1:34.48    1:37.56   34  
  7 HORSESHOE BEND COUNTRY CLUB  'A'                  1:40.16    1:38.39   32  
     1) Tyler Griffith 15               2) Garrett Mahon 17               
     3) Wright Malone 16                4) Ryan Inwood 16                 
  8 COUNTRY CLUB OF THE SOUTH  'A'                    1:37.69    1:39.02   30  
     1) Jordan Dale 17                  2) Peter Melampy 15               
     3) Lawrence Buckley 17             4) Patrick Magrath 17             
  9 CITY OF ALPHARETTA SHARKS  'B'                    1:38.94   x1:39.90  
     1) Chris Stanton 18                2) Christian Al-8 Scholz 15       
     3) Tim Bradley 16                  4) Stephen Al-8 Forte 18          
 10 SUGAR MILL SHARKS  'A'                            1:38.19    1:39.96   28  
     1) Tyler Anderson 15               2) Austin Hoyle 16                
     3) Alex Lago 16                    4) Jordan Leach 16                
 11 CHATTAHOOCHEE WHITECAPS  'A'                      1:43.64    1:42.03   26  
     1) Alex Rhodes 16                  2) Michael Recchia 15             
     3) Michael Madden 18               4) Raffy Arcieri 16               
 12 VERMACK SWIM AND TENNIS  'A'                      1:42.19    1:42.84   22  
     1) Greg Gossett 17                 2) Andy Gibbons 15                
     3) Matthew Gossett 16              4) Zack Anderson 17               
 13 SEVEN OAKS TSUNAMIS  'A'                          1:41.48    1:44.13   18  
     1) Jason Murray 17                 2) David Liddell 17               
     3) Will Whorton 15                 4) Andrew Keenan 18               
 14 ST. IVES STINGRAYS  'A'                           1:42.37    1:45.87   16  
     1) Zak Benson 15                   2) Kevin Jordan 18                
     3) Kyle Jennings 15                4) Craig Jennings 17              
 15 CHASTAIN TIDAL WAVES  'A'                         1:43.69    1:46.68   14  
 16 GARDEN HILLS COOL SHARKS  'A'                     1:45.19    1:48.50   12  
     1) Nicholas Alexander 17           2) Nasri Srouji 16                
     3) Erik Belgum 17                  4) Taylor Hayes 17                
 17 KINGSLEY DOLPHINS  'A'                            1:41.00    1:49.57   10  
     1) Patrick Mooney 14               2) Michael Fessenden 15           
     3) Jake Hedrick 15                 4) Brian Whelan 16                
 18 THE BRANCHES  'A'                                 1:55.82    1:49.98    8  
     1) Michael Black 17                2) David Levin 15                 
     3) David McMahan 15                4) Chase Cone 16                  
 19 DUNWOODY NORTH  'A'                               1:50.13    1:50.15    6  
     1) David Alexander 16              2) Ty Alexander 17                
     3) Brett Warren 16                 4) Pat Dixon 16                   
 20 WOODFIELD WAVES  'A'                              1:51.55    1:52.42    4  
     1) Chase Smith 17                  2) Mikey Zeitz 15                 
     3) Rico LeBron 14                  4) Blaine Smith 15                
 21 WEXFORD WAVES  'A'                                1:43.00    1:53.05    2  
     1) Robbie Kashey 15                2) Alex Kramer 15                 
     3) Andrew Miller 18                4) Evan Shults 15                 
 22 KIMBALL FARMS BLUE MARLINS  'A'                   1:45.50    1:53.67  
     1) Brian Adam 15                   2) Logan Snyder 14                
     3) David Anthony 18                4) Paul Tourchak 14               
 23 INVERNESS STINGRAYS  'A'                          1:46.81    1:54.28  
     1) Sam Harris 17                   2) Andrew Henleben 15             
     3) Patrick Leonard 16              4) Michael Yofee 17               
 24 WINDWARD WAVES  'B'                               1:40.25   x1:55.56  
     1) Christopher Stubel 15           2) Ryan Oosthuizen 18             
     3) Mason Girard 16                 4) Ben Kopacka 16                 
 25 BRITTANY BARACUDAS  'A'                           1:57.41    2:00.85  
     1) Watson Griffith 13              2) Nate Reineck 14                
     3) Eric Wertz 15                   4) Daniel Corry 18                
 26 GLASTONBERRY GATORS  'A'                          1:51.94    2:03.16  
     1) Drew Foley 16                   2) Zack Brasher 13                
     3) Joe Brown 17                    4) Joe Dembowski 17               
 27 ROSWELL RAPIDS  'A'                               1:42.73    2:23.17  
     1) David Schlifka 18               2) Chris Lewis 14                 
     3) Abhijan Khosla 13               4) William Shults 16              
 -- HANOVER WEST SWIM TEAM  'B'                            NT   X1:50.55