Licensed to Marist School              Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 6/27/2005 02:23 PM
              The 2005 NASA Championship - 6/25/2005 to 6/26/2005              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 4  Boys 7-8 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 HANOVER WEST SWIM TEAM  'A'                       1:25.06    1:21.29   48  
       41.23    40.06                                                      
  2 GRAND CASCADES  'A'                               1:26.33    1:21.52   42  
     1) Chad Garrett 8                  2) Austin Nance 8                 
     3) Seth Beer 8                     4) Matthew Hanson 8               
       46.27    35.25                                                      
  3 GARDEN HILLS COOL SHARKS  'A'                     1:26.37    1:22.85   40  
       49.61    33.24                                                      
  4 CHASTAIN TIDAL WAVES  'A'                         1:31.31    1:25.12   38  
     1) Tommy Stow 8                    2) Jack King 8                    
     3) Tristan Taylor 8                4) Jack Holder 8                  
       46.98    38.14                                                      
  5 WINDWARD WAVES  'A'                               1:28.78    1:26.03   36  
       45.90    40.13                                                      
  6 KIMBALL FARMS BLUE MARLINS  'A'                   1:30.13    1:26.60   34  
     1) Zachary Thorne 8                2) Mark Feehan 7                  
     3) Kevin Adam 8                    4) Clay Batley 8                  
       51.45    35.15                                                      
  7 SHAKERAG SHARKS SWIM TEAM  'A'                    1:25.35    1:29.00   32  
     1) Knox Auerbach 7                 2) Matthew Totin 8                
     3) David Collins 8                 4) Justin Westbrook 8             
       48.02    40.98                                                      
  8 COUNTRY CLUB OF THE SOUTH  'A'                    1:38.50    1:31.24   30  
     1) Jackson Dumas 8                 2) Blake Elson 7                  
     3) Derrick Bhole 8                 4) Michael Dunn 8                 
       51.55    39.69                                                      
  9 PINEWALK  'A'                                     1:31.28    1:31.67   28  
     1) Mike O'Sullivan 8               2) Mitch Krentz 8                 
     3) Cam Butler 8                    4) Cameron Fannon 8               
       53.08    38.59                                                      
 10 BROOKWOOD HILLS  'A'                              1:33.19    1:31.74   26  
       47.42    44.32                                                      
 11 REDFIELD SUN DEVILS  'A'                          1:39.03    1:35.31   22  
     1) Gordon Crump 7                  2) Tommi McJilton 7               
     3) Matthew Gaudiosi 8              4) Liam Eastham 8                 
       54.95    40.36                                                      
 12 INVERNESS STINGRAYS  'A'                          1:39.55    1:36.41   18  
     1) Reeve King 8                    2) Alex Belkier 7                 
     3) Joesph Karle 7                  4) Davis Bergsagel 8              
       56.52    39.89                                                      
 13 HORSESHOE BEND COUNTRY CLUB  'A'                  1:33.16    1:36.81   16  
     1) Kevin Riordan 7                 2) Michael Ryan 7                 
     3) Patrick Inwood 8                4) Zachary Carey 8                
       58.54    38.27                                                      
 14 WOODFIELD WAVES  'A'                              1:29.08    1:36.90   14  
     1) Billy Fisher 7                  2) Michael Sher 7                 
     3) Chandler Martin 8               4) Jacob Culmone 7                
     1:04.76    32.14                                                      
 15 KINGSLEY DOLPHINS  'A'                            1:53.00    1:39.00   12  
     1) Chase Morag 7                   2) Luke Hedrick 8                 
     3) Daniel Montgomery 7             4) Matthew Cooper 7               
       56.24    42.76                                                      
 16 THE BRANCHES  'A'                                 1:46.36    1:39.26   10  
     1) Jack Owen 7                     2) Matthew Andersen 8             
     3) Alex Thompson 8                 4) Luke Gwin 7                    
       51.28    47.98                                                      
 17 BRITTANY BARACUDAS  'A'                           1:37.44    1:39.68    8  
     1) Archer Gordon 8                 2) Will Jones 8                   
     3) Bryce Finch 8                   4) Mac Griffith 7                 
       51.89    47.79                                                      
 18 HANOVER WEST SWIM TEAM  'B'                            NT   x1:40.17  
       49.56    50.61                                                      
 19 TUXFORD  'A'                                      1:34.91    1:41.32    6  
     1) Sam Weinbach 7                  2) Niko Maheras 8                 
     3) Jack Armstrong 8                4) John Bleekrode 8               
     1:01.44    39.88                                                      
 20 MEDLOCK BRIDGE BARRACUDAS  'A'                    1:50.95    1:41.77    4  
     1) Conor Quinn 7                   2) Murphy McCullough 7            
     3) Colin Fitzpatrick 8             4) Drew Kurth 8                   
       59.24    42.53                                                      
 21 GRAND CASCADES  'B'                                    NT   x1:42.21  
     1) Harrison Humphries 8            2) Carter Lawson 8                
     3) Brady Ballstadt 8               4) Keith Carlson 8                
     1:03.60    38.61                                                      
 22 DUNMOOR DIAMONDBACKS  'A'                         1:42.57    1:42.30    2  
     1) Trey Swanson 8                  2) JP Samsel 8                    
     3) David Buck 8                    4) Nicholas Walker 8              
     1:04.46    37.84                                                      
 23 CITY OF ALPHARETTA SHARKS  'A'                    1:41.34    1:42.35  
     1) Brian Moore 8                   2) William Haigler al8 8          
     3) Will McCollum al8 8             4) Jordan Parisian 8              
       57.60    44.75                                                      
 24 VERMACK SWIM & TENNIS  'A'                        1:32.61    1:42.45  
     1) Brox Labus 8                    2) Nicholas Whitlock 8            
     3) Marshall Wagner 8               4) Alex Stoutamire 8              
       53.09    49.36                                                      
 25 GLASTONBERRY GATORS  'A'                          1:44.20    1:46.07  
     1) Conrad Venizelos 7              2) Jay Klustner 8                 
     3) Bradford Freeman 8              4) William Adams 7                
       57.06    49.01                                                      
 26 SHAKERAG SHARKS SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   x1:50.36  
     1) Robby Hilton 7                  2) Andrew Grodhaus 7              
     3) Timothy Cho 8                   4) Connor Cable 8                 
     1:03.09    47.27                                                      
 27 WHITE COLUMN WAVES  'A'                           1:42.91    1:53.25  
     1) Grant Kierpa 8                  2) Ben Liptak 8                   
     3) Chantry Russell 8               4) Steven Crain 7                 
       55.63    57.62                                                      
 28 ROSWELL RAPIDS  'A'                               1:53.83    1:53.93  
     1) Hutch Romanos 8                 2) Tanner Fant 8                  
     3) Henry Smith 8                   4) Seth Cranfill 8                
     1:02.30    51.63                                                      
 29 BRITTANY BARACUDAS  'B'                           1:57.98   x1:58.60  
     1) Bradley Kostensky 8             2) Charles Quinn 8                
     3) Evan Strickland 8               4) Kyle Strickland 8              
     1:02.74    55.86                                                      
 30 HAYNES LANDING  'A'                               1:35.93    2:08.84  
     1) Griffin Beard 7                 2) Joseph Gilden 7                
     3) Nate Karamarkovich 8            4) Joe McDonald 8                 
     1:03.39  1:05.45                                                      
 31 BRITTANY BARACUDAS  'C'                           2:11.69   x2:36.63  
     1) Tyler Russell 7                 2) Claiborne Wilson 8             
     3) Scott Kuhlke 7                  4) Jonah Williams 7               
     1:08.71  1:27.92                                                      
 -- WEXFORD WAVES  'A'                                1:29.10         DQ  
       53.32    51.59                                                      
 -- HARRINGTON FALLS HAMMERHEADS  'A'                 1:42.22         DQ  
     1) Tucker Barnes 8                 2) Hamilton Wexler 8              
     3) Lucas Nedza 8                   4) Tyler Lee 8                    
       57.71    49.68                                                      
 -- VERMACK SWIM & TENNIS  'B'                        1:58.19         DQ  
       56.78  1:07.02                                                      
 -- ST. IVES STINGRAYS  'B'                           1:59.66         DQ  
     1) Drew Donis 8                    2) Dillon Fournier 7              
     3) Joseph Ganote 7                 4) Gentry Ganote 7                
     1:06.59    59.30                                                      
 -- ST. IVES STINGRAYS  'A'                           1:40.92         DQ  
     1) Michael Rotkin 8                2) Ryan Briggs 7                  
     3) Walker Oskin 8                  4) Webb George 8                  
       57.63    40.93                                                      
 -- ROXBORO SHARKS  'B'                                    NT         DQ  
     1) Connor Welch 7                  2) Andrew Denning 8               
     3) Sebastian Mosso 7               4) Mac Naughton 8                 
       57.79  1:13.84                                                      
 -- GARDEN HILLS COOL SHARKS  'C'                     1:40.00         DQ  
     1:08.27    49.76                                                      
 -- GARDEN HILLS COOL SHARKS  'B'                     1:34.00         DQ  
     1:05.41  1:02.17                                                      
 -- BROOKWOOD HILLS  'B'                              1:42.76         DQ  
     1:09.00    50.96                                                      
 -- CITY OF ALPHARETTA SHARKS  'B'                    1:46.97         DQ  
     1) Paul Hansa 8                    2) Andy Lawton 8                  
     3) Forrest Lybarger al8 8          4) Kyle Cole al8 8                
     1:01.03    51.97                                                      
 -- WINDWARD WAVES  'B'                               1:37.20         DQ  
       53.34    42.32                                                      
 -- MARTIN'S LANDING DOLPHINS  'A'                    1:39.49         DQ  
     1) Cameron Loi 8                   2) Nacho Fernandez 8              
     3) John O'Connell 7                4) Andrew Mitchell 7              
       57.93    40.24                                                      
 -- WINDERMERE WAVES  'A'                             1:47.85         DQ  
     1) Drew Evans 8                    2) Smith Bogdan 8                 
     3) Paul Bogdan 7                   4) Hunter Howlin 8                
     1:03.54    43.57                                                      
 -- KIMBALL FARMS BLUE MARLINS  'B'                   2:03.10         DQ  
     1) Patrick Katz 7                  2) Justin Albano 8                
     3) William Wharton 8               4) Mitchell Fernandez 8           
       58.80    56.43                                                      
 -- HUNTCLIFF HAMMERHEADS  'A'                        1:31.69         DQ  
     1) Alex Brown 8                    2) Tyler Kahale 8                 
     3) Jackson Colley 8                4) Kannon Whitson 7               
       59.50  1:00.97                                                      
 -- ROXBORO SHARKS  'A'                               1:35.94         DQ  
     1) Christian Keeney 8              2) Jack Cohen 7                   
     3) Andrew McCarter 8               4) Samuel Angle 7                 
 -- PARK BRIDGE PIRANHAS  'A'                         1:36.60         DQ  
     1) Dallas Downing 7                2) Al-8zach Baker 8               
     3) Grant Parkey 7                  4) Al-8patrick Cusick 8           
       54.97    46.80                                                      
 -- DUNWOODY CC DOLPHINS  'B'                         1:50.78         DQ  
     1) Eddie Johnson 7                 2) Owen Moncino 7                 
     3) Harrison Moncino 8              4) Ben Morris 8                   
       54.37    44.04                                                      
 -- DUNWOODY CC DOLPHINS  'A'                         1:29.24         DQ  
     1) Ian Flinn 8                     2) Adam Covington 8               
     3) Nicholas Covington 7            4) Conner Bolton 8                
       45.88    41.93                                                      
 -- GLEN ABBEY GATORS  'A'                            1:42.48         DQ  
     1) Drew Dixon 8                    2) Josh Garver 8                  
     3) Tyler Hayward 8                 4) William Downing 8              
       55.82    53.28                                                      
 
Event 16  Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drew Blesse                8 CHAR                   17.10      16.65   24  
  2 Zachary Carey              8 HORSESHOE BEND         17.03      17.31   21  
  3 Jack Armstrong             8 TUX                    17.31      17.40   20  
  4 Webb George                8 ST. IVES               18.50      17.54   19  
  5 Will Geraghty              8 HANOVER WEST           16.09      17.55   18  
  6 Al-8patrick Cusick         8 PIRANHAS               16.19      17.75   17  
  7 Warren Cherry              8 WINDWARD               16.82      17.90   16  
  8 Ian Hughes                 8 GTWN                   16.36      18.02   15  
  9 Adam Covington             8 DCC                    17.56      18.06   14  
 10 Andrew Sauer               8 OXFORD MILL            19.44      18.08   13  
 11 Harris Quiner              8 HANOVER WEST           17.45      18.09   11  
 12 Murphy Lee                 8 HANOVER WEST           20.33      18.11    9  
 13 Jack Burgdoerfer           8 HANOVER WEST           17.54      18.23    8  
 14 Kevin Pace                 8 WEX                    19.98      18.25    7  
 15 Jacob Culmone              7 WOODFIELD              16.83      18.49    6  
 16 Jack Holder                8 TIDAL WAVES            19.25      18.58    5  
 17 Blake Elson                7 CCOS                   18.84      18.76    4  
 18 Todd Brooks                8 PWK                    19.12      18.77    3  
 19 Knox Auerbach              7 SKRG                   16.91      18.78    2  
 20 TJ Brown                   8 WHITECAPS              19.75      18.81    1  
 21 Adam Vrzal                 8 SCST DOLPHINS          19.90      18.90  
 22 Nicholas Dupree            8 HHH                    20.80      18.91  
 23 Patrick Inwood             8 HORSESHOE BEND         19.64      19.17  
 24 Drew Kurth                 8 MBR                    18.12      19.37  
 24 Lucas Nedza                8 HAMMER HEADS           18.07      19.37  
 26 Chaz Torres                8 BULLFROGS              17.78      19.55  
 27 Innes Forbes               8 ROX                    18.92      19.59  
 28 Jordan Parisian            8 SHARKS                 18.87      19.63  
 29 Colin Fitzpatrick          8 MBR                    21.87      19.64  
 30 Devon Krapcho              8 WINDWARD               19.03      19.65  
 31 Keith Carlson              8 GRAN                   18.28      19.68  
 32 Cameron Fannon             8 PWK                    17.42      19.79  
 32 Robbie Osborne             8 WEX                    21.27      19.79  
 34 Theodore Davis             7 BULLFROGS              18.45      19.98  
 35 Tommy Duffy                8 HANOVER WEST           19.38      20.01  
 36 Reeve King                 8 STINGRAYS              18.50      20.03  
 37 Walker Oskin               8 ST. IVES               22.19      20.08  
 38 John Bleekrode             8 TUX                    18.64      20.09  
 39 Luke Hedrick               8 KRS                    21.00      20.15  
 39 Conner Bolton              8 DCC                    18.89      20.15  
 39 Hunter Howlin              8 WIWAV                  21.72      20.15  
 42 Justin Westbrook           8 SKRG                   18.80      20.25  
 43 Conner Kocks               7 WINDWARD               19.16      20.41  
 44 Will McCollum al8          8 SHARKS                 18.20      20.44  
 45 Owen Moncino               7 DCC                    25.33      20.55  
 46 Marshall Wagner            8 VERMACK                20.19      20.56  
 47 Davis Bergsagel            8 STINGRAYS              19.95      20.58  
 48 Matthew Wathen             8 MARLINS                18.50      20.65  
 49 Tate Kidney                8 DGATE                     NT      20.73  
 50 Samuel Angle               7 ROX                    19.51      20.75  
 50 Andy Strausberger          8 SCST DOLPHINS          22.15      20.75  
 52 Christian Keeney           8 ROX                    23.29      20.77  
 53 Harrison Moncino           8 DCC                    20.43      20.86  
 53 Connor Cable               8 SKRG                   21.21      20.86  
 55 Liam Eastham               8 REDFIELD               20.15      20.90  
 56 Mike O'Sullivan            8 PWK                    17.84      20.95  
 57 Owen McDaniel              8 COOL SHARKS            21.00      21.04  
 58 Harrison Humphries         8 GRAN                   20.14      21.08  
 59 Matthew Jones              7 BROOKFIELD CUDAS       21.41      21.14  
 60 Michael DelCampo           7 WYNTERHALL             19.45      21.15  
 61 Noah Brooker               8 BULLFROGS              19.27      21.25  
 62 Keenan Hillerbrand         8 COOL SHARKS            20.79      21.26  
 63 Jeromy Hiatt               8 WINDWARD               20.65      21.34  
 64 Clay Batley                8 KIMBALL                21.28      21.44  
 65 Nicholas Walker            8 DUNMOOR                22.09      21.45  
 65 Ben Morris                 8 DCC                    26.30      21.45  
 67 Charley Edwards            8 PWK                    24.62      21.52  
 68 Cameron Loi                8 DOLPHINS               20.95      21.59  
 69 Tyler Clack                8 SPR                    19.49      21.60  
 70 Michael Dunn               8 CCOS                   23.00      21.64  
 71 Rowdy Barber               8 CCR                    23.62      21.69  
 72 Bradford Freeman           8 GLS                    22.19      21.70  
 73 Jimmy McCarthy             7 BULLFROGS              21.11      21.75  
 74 Daniel Montgomery          7 KRS                    23.00      21.83  
 75 Brendan Egan               7 CCOS                   25.09      21.90  
 76 James McCormick            8 DUNMOOR                22.34      21.97  
 77 David Collins              8 SKRG                   22.77      22.08  
 78 Jackson Dumas              8 CCOS                   20.58      22.18  
 79 Benjamin Bradley           8 SPR                       NT      22.20  
 80 Sebastian Mosso            7 ROX                    22.10      22.26  
 81 Tyler Kahale               8 HUNTC                  23.42      22.27  
 82 Josh Garver                8 GATORS                 22.12      22.28  
 83 Matthew Totin              8 SKRG                   35.63      22.30  
 84 Carter Lawson              8 GRAN                   21.62      22.32  
 85 Carson Moore               8 FALLS FINS             26.69      22.40  
 86 Bryce Goodsite             7 NLL                    23.63      22.41  
 87 Alex Stoutamire            8 VERMACK                23.09      22.52  
 88 Austin Nance               8 GRAN                   21.15      22.53  
 88 Ken Brunson                7 GTWN                   20.40      22.53  
 90 Ryan Sklar                 7 WINDWARD               26.07      22.58  
 91 Conor Quinn                7 MBR                    21.29      22.65  
 92 Patrick Katz               7 KIMBALL                22.11      22.72  
 93 Kyle Cole al8              8 SHARKS                 21.16      22.89  
 94 Kyle Rappe                 7 FALLS FINS             21.43      22.99  
 95 Grant Kierpa               8 WCW                    27.99      23.04  
 96 Murphy McCullough          7 MBR                    25.24      23.05  
 97 Nicholas Covington         7 DCC                    22.34      23.30  
 98 Jack Lindsay               7 BULLFROGS              24.39      23.55  
 99 Matthew Cooper             7 KRS                    22.00      23.64  
100 Andrew Grodhaus            7 SKRG                   24.25      23.66  
101 Carter Vance               8 WEX                    26.90      23.67  
102 Tyler Hayward              8 GATORS                 23.02      23.68  
103 Alexander Smith            8 HORSESHOE BEND         26.32      23.70  
104 Chase Morag                7 KRS                    25.34      23.72  
104 Matt Snellings             7 HANOVER WEST           20.43      23.72  
106 Dallas Downing             7 PIRANHAS               24.25      23.79  
107 William Lee                8 WYNTERHALL             23.45      23.83  
108 David Bridges              7 BROOKFIELD CUDAS          NT      23.89  
109 Niko Maheras               8 TUX                    19.68      23.91  
110 jack sullivan              7 MARLINS                26.66      23.95  
111 Steven Crain               7 WCW                    22.42      23.96  
112 Justin Pressnall           7 DNDC                   22.13      23.97  
113 Eddie Johnson              7 DCC                    23.66      24.04  
114 Matei Dan                  8 BULLFROGS              25.09      24.07  
115 Jay Pisowicz               7 TIDAL WAVES            25.25      24.08  
116 Jack Spencer               8 BULLFROGS              23.83      24.15  
117 Philip Elliott             7 TIDAL WAVES            19.69      24.16  
118 Caleb Bane                 7 SHARKS                 24.75      24.28  
119 Stephen Coterillo          8 GLS                    24.75      24.37  
120 William Downing            8 GATORS                 21.03      24.44  
121 Christian Campbell         8 WINDWARD               23.66      24.45  
122 Will Simcoe al8            7 SHARKS                 25.37      24.62  
123 Hutch Romanos              8 ROS                    25.40      24.72  
124 Kyle Strickland            8 BRITTANY               27.42      24.82  
125 Nikolai Makarenko          7 WHITECAPS              26.59      24.88  
126 Jack Long                  7 BULLFROGS              22.62      24.91  
127 Ryan Greenlow              7 GRAN                   27.09      24.94  
128 Tommi McJilton             7 REDFIELD               24.59      25.03  
129 Evan Strickland            8 BRITTANY               28.55      25.30  
130 Seth Cranfill              8 ROS                    23.09      25.34  
131 Jeremy Peterson            7 WEX                    30.76      25.48  
132 Griffin Beard              7 HL                     26.00      25.60  
132 Michael Rotkin             8 ST. IVES               27.50      25.60  
134 Kevin Riordan              7 HORSESHOE BEND         25.00      25.62  
135 Forrest Lybarger al8       8 SHARKS                 28.56      25.67  
136 zachary soder              7 MARLINS                28.49      25.76  
137 JP Samsel                  8 DUNMOOR                21.86      25.78  
138 Blake Gillikin             7 HANOVER WEST           21.97      25.83  
139 Smith Bogdan               8 WIWAV                  21.97      25.93  
140 William Adams              7 GLS                    24.40      26.04  
141 Ford Wofford               8 COOL SHARKS            24.67      26.16  
142 Connor Cole al8            8 SHARKS                 28.75      26.19  
143 Cole Kastens               7 WWS                       NT      26.27  
144 Tyler Lee                  8 HAMMER HEADS           25.63      26.43  
145 Mitchell Fernandez         8 KIMBALL                23.00      26.52  
146 Jacob Calvert              8 COOL SHARKS            28.94      26.60  
147 Timothy Cho                8 SKRG                   26.01      26.64  
148 Joe Loughran               7 BULLFROGS              24.31      26.75  
149 David Buck                 8 DUNMOOR                24.49      26.90  
150 Connor Hawley              7 SHARKS                 28.06      26.91  
151 Andrew Clarida             8 HANOVER WEST              NT      27.05  
152 Justin Ford                8 COOL SHARKS            21.00      27.09  
153 Clay Davis                 7 TB                     25.17      27.10  
154 Dillon Fournier            7 ST. IVES               24.84      27.21  
155 Ben Liptak                 8 WCW                    24.41      27.32  
155 Robby Hilton               7 SKRG                   24.84      27.32  
157 Conrad Venizelos           7 GLS                    23.90      27.33  
158 Joey Calcagno              8 BULLFROGS              26.49      27.34  
159 Caleb Martin               7 BULLFROGS              27.94      27.37  
160 Cain Gantt                 8 ST. IVES               27.78      27.51  
161 Michael Ryan               7 HORSESHOE BEND         24.62      27.62  
161 Nigel D'Souza              8 SUG                    23.17      27.62  
163 Gentry Ganote              7 ST. IVES               23.25      27.77  
164 Sam Britton                7 VIPERS                 25.25      27.86  
165 Tayler Addington           7 TIDAL WAVES            26.57      27.88  
166 Andrew Denning             8 ROX                    27.42      27.90  
167 Connor Welch               7 ROX                    27.74      27.98  
168 Korey Lowrey               8 VERMACK                26.25      27.99  
169 Otto Lucas                 7 BULLFROGS              27.05      28.05  
170 Jared Dangremond           8 MBR                    29.06      28.18  
171 Mac Naughton               8 ROX                    25.25      28.39  
171 Eric Guilbeau              7 HANOVER WEST           27.59      28.39  
173 Joe Lashinsky              8 WYNTERHALL             30.19      28.54  
174 Sam Weinbach               7 TUX                    23.68      28.55  
175 Tanner Fant                8 ROS                    25.60      28.57  
176 Keegan Hasson              7 COOL SHARKS            24.83      28.80  
177 Ben Casadonte              8 COOL SHARKS            28.61      28.84  
178 Benjamin Feldman           7 COOL SHARKS            24.56      29.09  
178 Mac Griffith               7 BRITTANY               24.47      29.09  
180 max rehberger              7 MARLINS                33.76      29.20  
181 Jonah Williams             7 BRITTANY               28.97      29.39  
182 Chapman Lindgren           7 BULLFROGS              26.57      29.61  
183 Garrett Colvin             7 KIMBALL                29.09      29.80  
184 Will Feldman               8 BULLFROGS              26.79      30.02  
185 Johnny Miltenis al8        7 SHARKS                 24.69      30.09  
186 Joe McDonald               8 HL                     24.46      30.19  
187 Jack Owen                  7 TB                     24.79      30.23  
188 John Lansing               7 COOL SHARKS            21.00      30.32  
189 Alex Pugmire               8 VERMACK                26.22      30.33  
190 Cole Becher                7 CCOS                   29.16      30.43  
191 Brendan Burke              7 CUDAS                  30.75      30.76  
192 Alex Butterwick            7 SHARKS                 33.12      30.86  
193 Nate Karamarkovich         8 HL                     29.59      31.20  
193 Jay Klustner               8 GLS                    30.09      31.20  
195 Paul Bogdan                7 WIWAV                  32.19      31.26  
196 Matthew Koch               7 WYNTERHALL             32.15      31.31  
197 Jackson Vance              7 WEX                    27.87      31.42  
198 James Cutler               7 HORSESHOE BEND         34.71      31.57  
199 Claiborne Wilson           8 BRITTANY               31.78      31.62  
200 Joseph Ganote              7 ST. IVES               29.00      31.70  
201 Samuel Pickerign           7 WINDWARD               23.44      31.77  
202 Ian Thomasson              8 COOL SHARKS            35.00      31.95  
203 James Harrison             7 COOL SHARKS            30.75      32.06  
204 Matthew McCahan            7 KRS                    32.00      32.42  
205 Austin Thompson            7 HL                     34.32      33.05  
206 Charles Quinn              8 BRITTANY               28.28      33.20  
207 Ryan Silk                  8 HL                     34.47      34.01  
208 Robert Becker              7 COOL SHARKS            29.00      34.69  
209 Collin Menna               8 CCOS                   31.12      34.98  
210 Andrew Taylor              7 BULLFROGS              29.47      36.09  
211 Fitz Smoak                 8 BRITTANY               31.56      36.47  
212 Will Ingersoll             7 CCR                    31.43      36.55  
213 Chance LeMaster            7 WIWAV                  44.94      38.29  
214 Joseph Gilden              7 HL                     32.17      39.21  
215 Joseph Callaway            7 COOL SHARKS            37.94      41.02  
216 Collin Kennedy             7 CCOS                   37.54      41.68  
217 Kannon Whitson             7 HUNTC                  36.12      42.86  
218 Scott Kuhlke               7 BRITTANY               31.86      43.97  
219 Ross Miller                7 HL                     41.53      44.98  
220 John Edwards               7 DUNMOOR                37.67      47.95  
221 James Buckingham           7 WINDWARD               37.43      49.34  
222 Calvin Martin              8 BULLFROGS              43.41      50.00  
223 Tyler Hughes               7 ST. IVES               34.07      51.34  
224 Matthew Stalcup            8 PWK                  1:01.50    1:07.63  
 -- Al-8zach Baker             8 PIRANHAS               18.18     X19.13  
 -- Sean Mooney                8 TSUNAMIS               20.50     X20.30  
 -- Al-8john Michael Anzilot   8 WINDWARD               23.93     X24.25  
 -- William Haigler al8        8 SHARKS                 32.09     X27.67  
 
Event 26  Boys 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Will Poplin                8 HANOVER WEST           34.31      33.42   24  
  2 Christian Lorys            7 COOL SHARKS            34.00      36.57   21  
  3 Chad Garrett               8 GRAN                   37.46      36.68   20  
  4 Jody Thulé                 8 STINGRAYS              36.78      37.62   19  
  5 Matthew Hanson             8 GRAN                   39.56      38.67   18  
  6 Todd Brooks                8 PWK                    42.00      39.65   17  
  7 Trey Swanson               8 DUNMOOR                39.68      39.79   16  
  8 Blake Elson                7 CCOS                   45.44      40.10   15  
  9 Jack King                  8 TIDAL WAVES            43.44      40.15   14  
 10 Kyle Stevens               8 TSUNAMIS               41.72      40.47   13  
 11 Ian Flinn                  8 DCC                    43.65      40.72   11  
 12 jake truax                 8 MARLINS                43.55      40.94    9  
 13 Zachary Thorne             8 KIMBALL                43.68      41.20    8  
 14 Harris Quiner              8 HANOVER WEST           41.51      41.30    7  
 15 Ian Hughes                 8 GTWN                   39.47      42.12    6  
 16 Derrick Bhole              8 CCOS                   42.59      42.13    5  
 17 Mark Kale                  8 WINDWARD               43.75      42.61    4  
 18 Colin Fitzpatrick          8 MBR                    41.44      42.78    3  
 19 Conner Bolton              8 DCC                    42.33      43.96    2  
 20 Robby Johnson              8 DEERLAKE               44.91      44.23    1  
 21 Andrew McCarter            8 ROX                    52.00      44.38  
 22 Keenan Hillerbrand         8 COOL SHARKS            46.00      45.15  
 23 Robbie Osborne             8 WEX                    51.04      45.37  
 24 Tommy Stow                 8 TIDAL WAVES            47.28      45.39  
 25 Jordan Parisian            8 SHARKS                 47.31      45.62  
 26 Luke Hedrick               8 KRS                    47.00      45.75  
 27 Brendan Abernathy          8 DBW BULLFROGS          48.16      45.88  
 28 Connor Cable               8 SKRG                   44.19      45.89  
 29 Archer Gordon              8 BRITTANY               47.56      46.42  
 30 Drew Kurth                 8 MBR                    43.00      46.99  
 31 Henry Richardson           7 BULLFROGS              46.41      47.01  
 32 Liam Eastham               8 REDFIELD               50.17      47.28  
 33 Joesph Karle               7 STINGRAYS              44.49      47.35  
 34 Bryce Finch                8 BRITTANY               44.60      47.36  
 35 Eric Wan                   8 CROCODILES             44.09      47.58  
 36 Nicholas Whitlock          8 VERMACK                53.16      47.73  
 37 John Bleekrode             8 TUX                    45.42      47.88  
 38 Keith Carlson              8 GRAN                   48.88      48.21  
 39 Gordon Crump               7 REDFIELD               53.63      48.25  
 40 Paul Joyce                 7 VERMACK                48.78      48.68  
 41 Bradford Freeman           8 GLS                    51.40      49.24  
 42 Otto Echemendia            7 DSL                    54.03      50.42  
 43 diego figueroa             8 MARLINS                42.45      50.53  
 44 Luke Gwin                  7 TB                     54.93      50.61  
                      32.90                                        
 45 Garrett Smith              7 HHH                    50.87      50.64  
 46 Michael DelCampo           7 WYNTERHALL             48.23      50.90  
 47 Andrew Mitchell            7 DOLPHINS               54.87      51.26  
 48 Daniel Montgomery          7 KRS                    50.00      51.39  
 49 Tucker Barnes              8 HAMMER HEADS           52.56      51.79  
 50 Justin Albano              8 KIMBALL                57.30      52.37  
                      33.81                                        
 51 Billy Fisher               7 WOODFIELD              47.36      52.39  
 52 Adam Rocko                 7 CAMBRIDGE              46.99      52.79  
 53 Jack Cohen                 7 ROX                    49.18      52.83  
 54 Matthew Jones              7 BROOKFIELD CUDAS       52.59      52.85  
 55 Matthew Cooper             7 KRS                    55.00      53.24  
 56 William Duffin             7 EDEN                   52.76      53.28  
 57 Kyle Cole al8              8 SHARKS                 49.75      53.31  
 58 William Adams              7 GLS                    54.88      54.16  
                      36.62                                        
 59 Zachary Carey              8 HORSESHOE BEND         39.61      54.38  
 60 Hamilton Wexler            8 HAMMER HEADS           52.59      56.15  
 61 Brox Labus                 8 VERMACK                54.79      56.46  
 62 Drew Dixon                 8 GATORS                 51.46      57.17  
 63 Alex Mahler                8 SHARKS               1:02.34      57.79  
                      40.96                                        
 64 William Downing            8 GATORS                 48.00      58.86  
 65 Andrew D'Alessandro        7 VERMACK                56.19    1:06.92  
                      48.82                                        
 66 Will Ingersoll             7 CCR                  1:18.03    1:29.45  
                    1:12.05                                        
 
Event 38  Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seth Beer                  8 GRAN                   20.04      18.18   24  
  2 Tristan Taylor             8 TIDAL WAVES            18.29      19.06   21  
  3 Christian Lorys            7 COOL SHARKS            18.00      19.31   20  
  4 John O'Connell             7 DOLPHINS               18.74      19.39   19  
  5 Jack Burgdoerfer           8 HANOVER WEST           20.00      20.66   18  
  6 Warren Cherry              8 WINDWARD               21.18      21.16   17  
  7 Tommy Stow                 8 TIDAL WAVES            21.12      21.50   16  
  8 Chad Garrett               8 GRAN                   21.12      21.58   15  
  9 Matthew Gaudiosi           8 REDFIELD               21.89      21.97   14  
 10 Michael Sartin             8 CHAR                   23.03      22.66   13  
 11 Phillip Utesch             8 SUG                    20.51      23.33   11  
 12 Andy Strausberger          8 SCST DOLPHINS          28.65      23.44    9  
 13 Mark Kale                  8 WINDWARD               23.06      23.64    8  
 14 Knox Auerbach              7 SKRG                   21.76      23.66    7  
 15 Conner Kocks               7 WINDWARD               24.23      23.74    6  
 16 Michael Sher               7 WOODFIELD              23.94      23.78    5  
 17 Chan Chung                 8 MBR                    25.69      23.86    4  
 18 Al-8patrick Cusick         8 PIRANHAS               22.81      23.92    3  
 19 Christian Keeney           8 ROX                    24.27      24.21    2  
 20 Cameron Fannon             8 PWK                    28.46      24.24    1  
 21 Chaz Torres                8 BULLFROGS              22.76      24.43  
 22 Jack Holder                8 TIDAL WAVES            23.75      24.49  
 23 Tate Kidney                8 DGATE                     NT      24.52  
 23 Brady Ballstadt            8 GRAN                   24.65      24.52  
 25 David Collins              8 SKRG                   24.33      24.84  
 26 Theodore Davis             7 BULLFROGS              22.95      25.06  
 27 Jacob Culmone              7 WOODFIELD              24.31      25.28  
 28 Tyler Gillikin             7 HANOVER WEST           24.87      25.33  
 29 Owen McDaniel              8 COOL SHARKS            20.00      25.41  
 30 Matthew Wathen             8 MARLINS                27.03      25.63  
 31 Joesph Karle               7 STINGRAYS              28.67      25.87  
 31 Ryan Sklar                 7 WINDWARD               29.50      25.87  
 33 Ian Flinn                  8 DCC                    26.76      25.89  
 34 Alex Brown                 8 HUNTC                  26.41      26.02  
 35 Harrison Humphries         8 GRAN                   24.98      26.27  
 36 Paul Hansa                 8 SHARKS                 28.34      26.58  
 37 Jack Cohen                 7 ROX                    25.06      26.86  
 38 Jackson Dumas              8 CCOS                   23.79      27.00  
 39 Kyle Rappe                 7 FALLS FINS             29.12      27.19  
 40 Al-8john Michael Anzilot   8 WINDWARD               24.88      27.24  
 41 Brian Moore                8 SHARKS                 26.40      27.52  
 42 Michael Piscano            8 WINDWARD               23.82      27.69  
 43 Philip Elliott             7 TIDAL WAVES               NT      27.73  
 44 Samuel Angle               7 ROX                    26.41      27.95  
 45 Conor Quinn                7 MBR                    28.56      27.96  
 46 Jonathon Sharpton          8 CCR                    30.28      28.01  
 47 Chase Morag                7 KRS                    27.65      28.10  
 48 Jack Monahan               8 FALLS FINS             33.41      28.14  
 49 TJ Brown                   8 WHITECAPS              26.28      28.49  
 50 Jack Long                  7 BULLFROGS              28.16      28.55  
 51 Justin Pressnall           7 DNDC                   40.39      28.57  
 52 Ben Morris                 8 DCC                    46.58      28.62  
 53 Griffin Beard              7 HL                     30.52      28.65  
 54 Henry Richardson           7 BULLFROGS              34.51      28.70  
 55 Benjamin Feldman           7 COOL SHARKS            28.77      28.90  
 56 Matei Dan                  8 BULLFROGS              25.47      28.91  
 57 John Shayne                8 SHARKS                 31.47      28.94  
 58 Ryan Greenlow              7 GRAN                   28.00      28.95  
 59 Benjamin Bradley           8 SPR                    30.24      28.98  
 60 Ford Wofford               8 COOL SHARKS            27.75      28.99  
 61 Brox Labus                 8 VERMACK                28.34      29.20  
 62 Tucker Barnes              8 HAMMER HEADS           26.28      29.35  
 63 Bradley Kostensky          8 BRITTANY               28.29      29.42  
 64 Drew Evans                 8 WIWAV                  26.28      29.48  
 65 Clay Marshall              7 WINDWARD               29.41      29.50  
 66 Hunter Howlin              8 WIWAV                  24.28      29.57  
 67 Tyler Clack                8 SPR                    29.07      29.66  
 68 Johnny Miltenis al8        7 SHARKS                 29.04      29.68  
 69 Brian Cai                  7 PIRANHAS               33.47      29.99  
 70 Mike O'Sullivan            8 PWK                    25.34      30.06  
 71 Jack Spencer               8 BULLFROGS              25.78      30.18  
 72 Connor Welch               7 ROX                    28.45      30.33  
 73 Kevin Riordan              7 HORSESHOE BEND         29.50      30.35  
 74 Alex Stoutamire            8 VERMACK                29.19      30.36  
 75 Jack Owen                  7 TB                     27.40      30.58  
 76 Michael Rotkin             8 ST. IVES               28.59      30.67  
 77 Paul Joyce                 7 VERMACK                29.19      30.90  
 78 Connor Cole al8            8 SHARKS                 32.53      31.18  
 79 Davis Bergsagel            8 STINGRAYS              30.99      31.20  
 80 Ken Brunson                7 GTWN                   29.63      31.23  
 81 William Haigler al8        8 SHARKS                 28.91      31.27  
 82 Jack Lindsay               7 BULLFROGS              29.29      31.30  
 83 Alexander Smith            8 HORSESHOE BEND         32.55      31.38  
 84 Kevin Buck                 7 DUNMOOR                32.34      31.42  
 85 Tyler Russell              7 BRITTANY               31.84      31.45  
 86 William Wharton            8 KIMBALL                31.94      31.46  
 87 Sam Weinbach               7 TUX                    32.21      31.70  
 88 Dallas Downing             7 PIRANHAS               29.49      31.85  
 89 Martin Wan                 8 FOXDALE                32.44      32.01  
 90 Jay Pisowicz               7 TIDAL WAVES            30.18      32.10  
 91 Brendan Egan               7 CCOS                   29.29      32.11  
 92 George Kase                7 TUX                    37.97      32.31  
 93 Samuel Pickerign           7 WINDWARD               33.88      32.42  
 94 David Buck                 8 DUNMOOR                30.57      32.48  
 95 Andrew Taylor              7 BULLFROGS              30.81      32.77  
 96 Carter Vance               8 WEX                    33.16      32.84  
 97 Jimmy McCarthy             7 BULLFROGS              33.97      32.85  
 98 Eddie Johnson              7 DCC                    31.78      32.96  
 99 Joey Calcagno              8 BULLFROGS              34.70      33.43  
100 Eric Guilbeau              7 HANOVER WEST           29.41      33.69  
101 Garrett Smith              7 HHH                    28.92      34.03  
102 Jackson Vance              7 WEX                    36.76      34.73  
103 Robby Hilton               7 SKRG                   33.39      34.75  
104 Justin Ford                8 COOL SHARKS            33.35      35.25  
105 Caleb Bane                 7 SHARKS                 33.22      35.51  
106 Ross Miller                7 HL                     38.50      35.56  
107 Ben Casadonte              8 COOL SHARKS            39.31      35.66  
108 James Buckingham           7 WINDWARD               33.08      36.35  
109 Joe Loughran               7 BULLFROGS              33.25      36.58  
110 Jonah Williams             7 BRITTANY               33.28      36.75  
111 Jeremy Peterson            7 WEX                    33.98      36.78  
112 Will Sheldon               7 COOL SHARKS            40.00      37.30  
113 John Edwards               7 DUNMOOR                38.16      37.69  
114 Mac Naughton               8 ROX                    32.49      38.43  
115 Fitz Smoak                 8 BRITTANY               35.69      38.81  
116 Tyler Kramer               8 DGATE                     NT      38.95  
117 Gentry Ganote              7 ST. IVES               35.15      39.02  
118 James Cutler               7 HORSESHOE BEND         37.66      39.94  
119 Bradley Reeves             7 COOL SHARKS            36.00      40.45  
120 Kannon Whitson             7 HUNTC                  41.78      42.58  
121 Will Feldman               8 BULLFROGS              36.32      42.91  
122 Jeremy Heit                7 HAMMER HEADS           42.56      44.89  
123 Matthew Stalcup            8 PWK                  1:26.62    1:10.75  
 -- Caleb Martin               7 BULLFROGS              37.37         DQ  
 -- max rehberger              7 MARLINS                39.47         DQ  
 -- Calvin Martin              8 BULLFROGS              29.47         DQ  
 
Event 48  Boys 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blake Rabin                8 COOL SHARKS          1:18.00    1:19.03   24  
      35.38   43.65                                                
  2 Tristan Taylor             8 TIDAL WAVES          1:26.56    1:25.07   21  
      37.62   47.45                                                
  3 Matthew Gaudiosi           8 REDFIELD             1:41.75    1:41.48   20  
      45.70   55.78                                                
  4 Derrick Bhole              8 CCOS                 1:36.66    1:41.93   19  
      49.78   52.15                                                
  5 Jody Thulé                 8 STINGRAYS            1:39.50    1:43.28   18  
      46.16   57.12                                                
  6 jake truax                 8 MARLINS              1:53.64    1:47.46   17  
      48.51   58.95                                                
  7 Jack King                  8 TIDAL WAVES          1:56.31    1:48.44   16  
      52.44   56.00                                                
  8 Kevin Adam                 8 KIMBALL              1:42.94    1:49.40   15  
      49.53   59.87                                                
  9 Trey Swanson               8 DUNMOOR              1:57.17    1:50.62   14  
      50.37 1:00.25                                                
 10 Al-8zach Baker             8 PIRANHAS             1:54.50    1:54.52   13  
      55.16   59.36                                                
 11 Zachary Thorne             8 KIMBALL              1:59.39    1:57.63   11  
      53.54 1:04.09                                                
 12 Kyle Stevens               8 TSUNAMIS             1:49.08    1:58.14    9  
      55.80 1:02.34                                                
 13 Tyler Dupree               8 HHH                  1:55.81    1:58.95    8  
      54.61 1:04.34                                                
 14 Grant Sauer                7 OXFORD MILL          2:07.47    2:00.73    7  
      57.16 1:03.57                                                
 15 Cam Butler                 8 PWK                  1:51.34    2:01.45    6  
      57.34 1:04.11                                                
 16 Nickolas Eibler            8 WINDWARD             2:05.11    2:02.19    5  
      58.13 1:04.06                                                
 17 Tyler Gillikin             7 HANOVER WEST         2:03.65    2:03.41    4  
    1:00.96 1:02.45                                                
 18 Robby Johnson              8 DEERLAKE             2:18.75    2:05.16    3  
    1:02.89 1:02.27                                                
 19 Brian Moore                8 SHARKS               2:14.09    2:16.34    2  
    1:04.16 1:12.18                                                
 20 Al-8john Michael Anzilot   8 WINDWARD             2:10.63    2:16.40    1  
    1:01.14 1:15.26                                                
 21 Spencer Tokanel            7 DBW BULLFROGS        2:29.62    2:32.89  
    1:16.10 1:16.79                                                
 -- Sam Liptak                 7 WCW                  2:30.44         DQ  
    1:14.92 1:18.62                                                
 -- Chantry Russell            8 WCW                  2:27.77         DQ  
    1:08.85 1:17.37                                                
 -- Gage Lignugaris            8 SPR                  2:11.82         DQ  
    1:01.54 1:14.71                                                
 -- Matthew Andersen           8 TB                   2:13.65         DQ  
      59.47                                                        
 -- Kevin Pace                 8 WEX                  1:48.98         DQ  
      50.18 1:01.46                                                
 -- William Duffin             7 EDEN                 2:30.26         DQ  
    1:12.43 1:21.59                                                
 -- Steven Crain               7 WCW                  2:25.00         DQ  
    1:10.33 1:22.63                                                
 -- Eric Wan                   8 CROCODILES           2:03.71         DQ  
      56.45   57.40                                                
 -- Carter Watson              8 BULLFROGS            1:46.05         DQ  
      50.15 1:03.24                                                
 -- Chandler Martin            8 WOODFIELD            1:50.00         DQ  
      49.10 1:07.23                                                
 -- Alex Belkier               7 STINGRAYS            2:06.87         DQ  
      57.72 1:04.16                                                
 -- Austin Broth               8 DNDC                 2:04.88         DQ  
      57.87 1:05.14                                                
 -- Henry Smith                8 ROS                  2:39.22         DQ  
    1:19.89                                                        
 -- Evan Strickland            8 BRITTANY             2:12.13         DQ  
    1:08.25 1:11.69                                                
 
Event 58  Boys 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Will Poplin                8 HANOVER WEST           21.71      21.68   24  
  2 Adam Covington             8 DCC                    22.99      22.39   21  
  3 Phillip Utesch             8 SUG                    22.08      22.50   20  
  4 Adam Vrzal                 8 SCST DOLPHINS          22.88      22.82   19  
  5 Murphy Lee                 8 HANOVER WEST           23.17      23.37   18  
  6 Jeromy Hiatt               8 WINDWARD               23.44      24.21   17  
  7 Jack Armstrong             8 TUX                    25.70      24.46   16  
  8 Brendan Abernathy          8 DBW BULLFROGS          25.35      24.53   15  
  9 Mitch Krentz               8 PWK                    25.47      24.80   14  
 10 Matthew Totin              8 SKRG                   22.23      24.95   13  
 11 Webb George                8 ST. IVES               25.14      25.39   11  
 12 Mark Feehan                7 KIMBALL                24.96      25.45    9  
 13 Andrew Sauer               8 OXFORD MILL            30.32      26.44    8  
 14 Nicholas Whitlock          8 VERMACK                24.19      26.55    7  
 15 Austin Nance               8 GRAN                   25.71      26.58    6  
 16 Jackson Colley             8 HUNTC                  27.15      26.67    5  
 17 Innes Forbes               8 ROX                    25.96      26.83    4  
 18 Blake Gillikin             7 HANOVER WEST           25.44      26.94    3  
 19 Billy Fisher               7 WOODFIELD              32.20      26.99    2  
 20 Austin Broth               8 DNDC                   33.83      27.32    1  
 21 Harrison Moncino           8 DCC                    30.21      27.36  
 22 Nicholas Dupree            8 HHH                    27.09      27.54  
 23 Bradley Kostensky          8 BRITTANY               27.00      27.71  
 24 Sean Mooney                8 TSUNAMIS               25.47      27.85  
 25 Al-8zach Baker             8 PIRANHAS               27.53      27.92  
 26 Charley Edwards            8 PWK                    21.33      28.09  
 27 Gordon Crump               7 REDFIELD               29.07      28.10  
 28 Grant Parkey               7 PIRANHAS               28.62      28.12  
 29 Andrew Grodhaus            7 SKRG                   29.15      28.69  
 30 Smith Bogdan               8 WIWAV                  29.37      28.72  
 31 Murphy McCullough          7 MBR                    30.29      28.79  
 32 Andrew McCarter            8 ROX                    25.00      28.87  
 33 Alex Belkier               7 STINGRAYS              27.34      28.92  
 34 Tommy Duffy                8 HANOVER WEST           28.72      28.99  
 35 Drew Donis                 8 ST. IVES               31.63      29.12  
 36 Matt Snellings             7 HANOVER WEST           26.50      29.26  
 37 Clay Marshall              7 WINDWARD               28.47      29.40  
 38 Devon Krapcho              8 WINDWARD               28.86      29.64  
 39 Tommi McJilton             7 REDFIELD               31.49      29.69  
 40 Niko Maheras               8 TUX                    27.90      29.82  
 41 John Lansing               7 COOL SHARKS            31.06      30.13  
 42 Spencer Tokanel            7 DBW BULLFROGS          32.13      30.20  
 43 Cameron Loi                8 DOLPHINS               31.61      30.21  
 44 Jay Klustner               8 GLS                    27.60      30.66  
 45 Tyler Kahale               8 HUNTC                  27.78      30.72  
 46 Michael Ryan               7 HORSESHOE BEND         30.20      30.75  
 47 Noah Brooker               8 BULLFROGS              35.99      30.94  
 48 Nikolai Makarenko          7 WHITECAPS              31.19      31.00  
 49 Tanner Fant                8 ROS                    30.33      31.09  
 50 Hamilton Wexler            8 HAMMER HEADS           28.43      31.20  
 50 Ryan Briggs                7 ST. IVES               28.55      31.20  
 52 Kyle Strickland            8 BRITTANY               32.75      31.82  
 53 William Haigler al8        8 SHARKS                 29.19      32.04  
 54 James Harrison             7 COOL SHARKS            33.85      32.14  
 55 Brian Cai                  7 PIRANHAS               31.82      32.36  
 56 Cole Becher                7 CCOS                   32.26      32.42  
 57 Korey Lowrey               8 VERMACK                31.19      32.43  
 58 Chase Huckabee             8 HAMMERHEADS               NT      32.47  
 59 JP Samsel                  8 DUNMOOR                30.45      32.65  
 60 Owen Moncino               7 DCC                    34.12      32.71  
 61 Patrick Katz               7 KIMBALL                32.33      32.91  
 62 Claiborne Wilson           8 BRITTANY               35.63      33.17  
 63 Stephen Coterillo          8 GLS                    29.69      33.22  
 64 Charles Quinn              8 BRITTANY               29.81      33.29  
 65 Chan Chung                 8 MBR                    33.09      33.52  
 66 Tyler Kramer               8 DGATE                     NT      33.74  
 67 Sam Britton                7 VIPERS                 35.00      34.00  
 68 Nate Karamarkovich         8 HL                     35.88      34.35  
 69 Alex Pugmire               8 VERMACK                30.19      34.45  
 70 Christian Campbell         8 WINDWARD               33.63      34.46  
 71 Cole Kastens               7 WWS                    38.47      34.57  
 72 Mitchell Fernandez         8 KIMBALL                32.44      34.68  
 73 Ryan Silk                  8 HL                     35.13      34.74  
 74 Michael Dunn               8 CCOS                   37.57      34.82  
 75 Clay Batley                8 KIMBALL                35.20      35.30  
 76 Rowdy Barber               8 CCR                    32.97      35.48  
 76 Andy Lawton                8 SHARKS                 30.78      35.48  
 78 Conrad Venizelos           7 GLS                    26.02      36.04  
 79 Joe McDonald               8 HL                     42.63      36.43  
 80 Andrew Clarida             8 HANOVER WEST              NT      36.78  
 81 Tyler Russell              7 BRITTANY               35.41      37.06  
 82 Tyler Lee                  8 HAMMER HEADS           36.68      38.42  
 83 Jeremy Heit                7 HAMMER HEADS           35.19      38.50  
 84 Alex Butterwick            7 SHARKS                 35.50      39.63  
 85 Tayler Addington           7 TIDAL WAVES            38.00      40.33  
 86 Carson Moore               8 FALLS FINS             45.72      41.86  
 87 Chance LeMaster            7 WIWAV                  41.97      42.20  
 88 Brendan Burke              7 CUDAS                  36.59      42.85  
 89 Austin Thompson            7 HL                     42.97      43.10  
 90 Andrew Denning             8 ROX                    37.05      45.26  
 91 Garrett Colvin             7 KIMBALL              1:05.41      50.81  
 -- Dillon Fournier            7 ST. IVES               32.97         DQ  
 -- Nacho Fernandez            8 DOLPHINS               34.43         DQ  
 -- Andrew Mitchell            7 DOLPHINS               35.34         DQ  
 -- Jack Monahan               8 FALLS FINS             35.87         DQ  
 -- zachary soder              7 MARLINS                39.84         DQ  
 -- diego figueroa             8 MARLINS                42.56         DQ  
 -- Justin Albano              8 KIMBALL                33.03         DQ  
 -- John Shayne                8 SHARKS                 37.28         DQ  
 -- Justin Westbrook           8 SKRG                   29.73         DQ  
 -- Alex Brown                 8 HUNTC                  30.49         DQ  
 -- Josh Garver                8 GATORS                 26.81         DQ  
 -- Drew Dixon                 8 GATORS                 25.19         DQ  
 -- William Lee                8 WYNTERHALL             24.24         DQ  
 -- Ben Liptak                 8 WCW                    28.62         DQ  
 -- Seth Cranfill              8 ROS                    30.33         DQ  
 -- Joe Lashinsky              8 WYNTERHALL             32.89         DQ  
 -- Clay Davis                 7 TB                     31.59         DQ  
 -- Connor Hawley              7 SHARKS                 33.03         DQ  
 -- Luke Gwin                  7 TB                     31.38         DQ  
 
Event 68  Boys 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blake Rabin                8 COOL SHARKS            14.56      15.34   24  
  2 Seth Beer                  8 GRAN                   18.77      17.97   21  
  3 John O'Connell             7 DOLPHINS               18.24      18.69   20  
  4 Drew Blesse                8 CHAR                   22.29      18.72   19  
  5 Kevin Adam                 8 KIMBALL                19.11      20.08   18  
  6 Brady Ballstadt            8 GRAN                   21.84      20.85   17  
  7 Matthew Hanson             8 GRAN                   21.36      21.01   16  
  8 Cam Butler                 8 PWK                    19.40      21.25   15  
  9 Patrick Inwood             8 HORSESHOE BEND         22.13      22.10   14  
 10 Will Geraghty              8 HANOVER WEST           20.03      22.88   13  
 11 Michael Sher               7 WOODFIELD              24.06      23.16   11  
 12 Nicholas Walker            8 DUNMOOR                24.45      23.61    9  
 13 Michael Sartin             8 CHAR                   25.59      24.30    8  
 14 Nickolas Eibler            8 WINDWARD               26.16      24.96    7  
 15 Reeve King                 8 STINGRAYS              24.57      25.42    6  
 16 Michael Piscano            8 WINDWARD               25.39      25.51    5  
 17 Nicholas Covington         7 DCC                    24.46      25.56    4  
 18 Tyler Dupree               8 HHH                    24.09      25.62    3  
 19 Walker Oskin               8 ST. IVES               25.28      25.92    1.5
 19 Jonathon Sharpton          8 CCR                    32.09      25.92    1.5
 21 Gage Lignugaris            8 SPR                    24.01      27.66  
 22 Lucas Nedza                8 HAMMER HEADS           26.94      27.68  
 23 Grant Kierpa               8 WCW                    25.90      28.17  
 24 Grant Parkey               7 PIRANHAS               24.34      28.33  
 25 Carter Lawson              8 GRAN                   30.60      29.20  
 26 Mitch Krentz               8 PWK                    27.84      29.25  
 27 Marshall Wagner            8 VERMACK                26.19      29.55  
 28 Drew Evans                 8 WIWAV                  29.28      29.79  
 29 Will McCollum al8          8 SHARKS                 24.94      29.96  
 30 Bryce Finch                8 BRITTANY               25.31      30.09  
 31 James McCormick            8 DUNMOOR                28.90      30.57  
 32 Sebastian Mosso            7 ROX                    26.27      30.71  
 33 Sam Liptak                 7 WCW                    30.65      31.25  
 34 Chantry Russell            8 WCW                    32.22      31.54  
 35 Paul Hansa                 8 SHARKS                 30.84      31.93  
 36 Tyler Hayward              8 GATORS                 27.30      32.60  
 37 Jackson Colley             8 HUNTC                  32.71      32.66  
 38 Timothy Cho                8 SKRG                   32.92      33.05  
 39 jack sullivan              7 MARLINS                37.17      34.20  
 40 Kevin Buck                 7 DUNMOOR                34.35      34.23  
 41 Jacob Calvert              8 COOL SHARKS            43.00      34.38  
 42 Chase Huckabee             8 HAMMERHEADS               NT      35.03  
 43 Martin Wan                 8 FOXDALE                38.69      35.56  
 44 William Wharton            8 KIMBALL                36.52      36.04  
 45 Archer Gordon              8 BRITTANY               28.43      36.94  
 46 Nacho Fernandez            8 DOLPHINS               30.00      39.13  
 47 Andrew D'Alessandro        7 VERMACK                44.19      42.52  
 48 George Kase                7 TUX                    52.18      51.67  
 -- David Bridges              7 BROOKFIELD CUDAS       28.65         DQ  
 -- Grant Sauer                7 OXFORD MILL            26.97         DQ  
 -- Cain Gantt                 8 ST. IVES               40.90         DQ  
 -- Ryan Briggs                7 ST. IVES               27.85         DQ  
 -- Joseph Ganote              7 ST. IVES               34.75         DQ  
 -- Paul Bogdan                7 WIWAV                  31.97         DQ  
 -- Henry Smith                8 ROS                    27.06         DQ  
 -- Chandler Martin            8 WOODFIELD              22.44         DQ  
 -- Otto Echemendia            7 DSL                    30.80         DQ  
 -- Alex Mahler                8 SHARKS                 31.47         DQ  
 -- Robert Becker              7 COOL SHARKS            30.00         DQ  
 -- Mac Griffith               7 BRITTANY               36.21         DQ  
 -- Scott Kuhlke               7 BRITTANY               35.25         DQ  
 -- Alex Thompson              8 TB                     24.24         DQ  
 -- Bryce Goodsite             7 NLL                    27.88         DQ  
 -- Adam Rocko                 7 CAMBRIDGE              31.53         DQ  
 
Event 78  Boys 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 HANOVER WEST SWIM TEAM  'A'                       1:08.83    1:07.06   48  
       36.30    30.76                                                      
  2 GARDEN HILLS COOL SHARKS  'A'                     1:13.75    1:11.34   42  
       37.08    34.26                                                      
  3 GRAND CASCADES  'A'                               1:09.87    1:11.63   40  
     1) Seth Beer 8                     2) Brady Ballstadt 8              
     3) Matthew Hanson 8                4) Keith Carlson 8                
       33.99    37.64                                                      
  4 CHASTAIN TIDAL WAVES  'A'                         1:18.04    1:12.09   38  
     1) Jack Holder 8                   2) Tommy Stow 8                   
     3) Jack King 8                     4) Tristan Taylor 8               
       37.64    34.45                                                      
  5 WINDWARD WAVES  'A'                               1:17.37    1:14.48   36  
       42.30    32.18                                                      
  6 DUNWOODY CC DOLPHINS  'A'                         1:20.72    1:15.07   34  
     1) Ian Flinn 8                     2) Nicholas Covington 7           
     3) Adam Covington 8                4) Conner Bolton 8                
       38.44    36.63                                                      
  7 PINEWALK  'A'                                     1:16.90    1:15.55   32  
     1) Cam Butler 8                    2) Todd Brooks 8                  
     3) Mike O'Sullivan 8               4) Cameron Fannon 8               
       37.97    37.58                                                      
  8 COUNTRY CLUB OF THE SOUTH  'A'                    1:21.01    1:15.93   30  
     1) Blake Elson 7                   2) Jackson Dumas 8                
     3) Michael Dunn 8                  4) Derrick Bhole 8                
       38.52    37.41                                                      
  9 BROOKWOOD HILLS  'A'                              1:20.56    1:16.17   28  
       38.69    37.48                                                      
 10 KIMBALL FARMS BLUE MARLINS  'A'                   1:20.22    1:16.73   26  
     1) Kevin Adam 8                    2) Mark Feehan 7                  
     3) Zachary Thorne 8                4) Clay Batley 8                  
       37.12    39.61                                                      
 11 WOODFIELD WAVES  'A'                              1:21.93    1:19.64   22  
     1) Jacob Culmone 7                 2) Michael Sher 7                 
     3) Billy Fisher 7                  4) Chandler Martin 8              
       42.62    37.02                                                      
 12 INVERNESS STINGRAYS  'A'                          1:22.33    1:21.50   18  
     1) Reeve King 8                    2) Alex Belkier 7                 
     3) Davis Bergsagel 8               4) Joesph Karle 7                 
       40.39    41.11                                                      
 13 GRAND CASCADES  'B'                               1:20.78   x1:21.64  
     1) Chad Garrett 8                  2) Harrison Humphries 8           
     3) Carter Lawson 8                 4) Austin Nance 8                 
       37.69    43.95                                                      
 14 SHAKERAG SHARKS SWIM TEAM  'A'                    1:16.88    1:21.88   16  
     1) Knox Auerbach 7                 2) Connor Cable 8                 
     3) Justin Westbrook 8              4) David Collins 8                
       38.83    43.05                                                      
 15 MEDLOCK BRIDGE BARRACUDAS  'A'                    1:26.88    1:22.20   14  
     1) Colin Fitzpatrick 8             2) Conor Quinn 7                  
     3) Murphy McCullough 7             4) Drew Kurth 8                   
       42.18    40.02                                                      
 16 VERMACK SWIM & TENNIS  'A'                        1:23.39    1:23.30   12  
     1) Marshall Wagner 8               2) Brox Labus 8                   
     3) Alex Stoutamire 8               4) Nicholas Whitlock 8            
       41.61    41.69                                                      
 17 ROXBORO SHARKS  'A'                               1:24.44    1:23.65   10  
     1) Jack Cohen 7                    2) Christian Keeney 8             
     3) Andrew McCarter 8               4) Samuel Angle 7                 
       43.58    40.07                                                      
 18 REDFIELD SUN DEVILS  'A'                          1:25.90    1:24.10    8  
     1) Gordon Crump 7                  2) Tommi McJilton 7               
     3) Liam Eastham 8                  4) Matthew Gaudiosi 8             
       49.66    34.44                                                      
 19 HORSESHOE BEND COUNTRY CLUB  'A'                  1:22.74    1:24.99    6  
     1) Kevin Riordan 7                 2) Michael Ryan 7                 
     3) Patrick Inwood 8                4) Zachary Carey 8                
       49.70    35.29                                                      
 20 HANOVER WEST SWIM TEAM  'B'                            NT   x1:25.32  
       43.76    41.56                                                      
 21 DUNMOOR DIAMONDBACKS  'A'                         1:30.86    1:25.52    4  
     1) James McCormick 8               2) JP Samsel 8                    
     3) Trey Swanson 8                  4) Nicholas Walker 8              
       47.26    38.26                                                      
 22 TUXFORD  'A'                                      1:21.02    1:25.94    2  
     1) Niko Maheras 8                  2) Sam Weinbach 7                 
     3) John Bleekrode 8                4) Jack Armstrong 8               
       51.98    33.96                                                      
 23 KINGSLEY DOLPHINS  'A'                            1:28.00    1:26.02  
     1) Matthew Cooper 7                2) Daniel Montgomery 7            
     3) Chase Morag 7                   4) Luke Hedrick 8                 
       44.87    41.15                                                      
 24 PARK BRIDGE PIRANHAS  'A'                         1:06.94    1:26.16  
     1) Al-8zach Baker 8                2) Brian Cai 7                    
     3) Dallas Downing 7                4) Al-8patrick Cusick 8           
       45.27    40.89                                                      
 25 WINDWARD WAVES  'B'                               1:32.00   x1:27.14  
       45.72    41.42                                                      
 26 DUNWOODY CC DOLPHINS  'B'                         1:25.23   x1:27.44  
     1) Eddie Johnson 7                 2) Harrison Moncino 8             
     3) Owen Moncino 7                  4) Ben Morris 8                   
       42.82    44.62                                                      
 27 ST. IVES STINGRAYS  'A'                           1:28.78    1:29.89  
     1) Webb George 8                   2) Walker Oskin 8                 
     3) Gentry Ganote 7                 4) Dillon Fournier 7              
 28 MARTIN'S LANDING DOLPHINS  'A'                    1:32.40    1:30.17  
     1) Cameron Loi 8                   2) Nacho Fernandez 8              
     3) Andrew Mitchell 7               4) John O'Connell 7               
       54.23    35.94                                                      
 29 CITY OF ALPHARETTA SHARKS  'A'                    1:26.34    1:30.32  
     1) Kyle Cole al8 8                 2) Johnny Miltenis al8 7          
     3) Will McCollum al8 8             4) Jordan Parisian 8              
       54.40    35.92                                                      
 30 GLEN ABBEY GATORS  'A'                            1:27.07    1:31.72  
     1) William Downing 8               2) Josh Garver 8                  
     3) Tyler Hayward 8                 4) Drew Dixon 8                   
       52.72    39.00                                                      
 31 BRITTANY BARACUDAS  'A'                           1:28.42    1:33.09  
     1) Mac Griffith 7                  2) Archer Gordon 8                
     3) Bryce Finch 8                   4) Kyle Strickland 8              
       45.75    47.34                                                      
 32 CITY OF ALPHARETTA SHARKS  'B'                    1:39.90   x1:34.71  
     1) Andy Lawton 8                   2) Will Simcoe al8 7              
     3) Brian Moore 8                   4) Caleb Bane 7                   
       49.66    45.05                                                      
 33 GLASTONBERRY GATORS  'A'                          1:28.97    1:35.07  
     1) Conrad Venizelos 7              2) William Adams 7                
     3) Stephen Coterillo 8             4) Bradford Freeman 8             
       54.43    40.64                                                      
 34 BROOKWOOD HILLS  'B'                              1:25.49   x1:36.59  
       52.30    44.29                                                      
 35 HARRINGTON FALLS HAMMERHEADS  'A'                 1:27.99    1:38.34  
     1) Hamilton Wexler 8               2) Jeremy Heit 7                  
     3) Tucker Barnes 8                 4) Lucas Nedza 8                  
       54.89    43.45                                                      
 36 SHAKERAG SHARKS SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   x1:38.38  
     1) Timothy Cho 8                   2) Andrew Grodhaus 7              
     3) Robby Hilton 7                  4) Matthew Totin 8                
       48.92    49.46                                                      
 37 WINDERMERE WAVES  'A'                             1:36.23    1:40.46  
     1) Hunter Howlin 8                 2) Smith Bogdan 8                 
     3) Paul Bogdan 7                   4) Drew Evans 8                   
       45.35    55.11                                                      
 38 WHITE COLUMN WAVES  'A'                           1:27.40    1:42.97  
     1) Grant Kierpa 8                  2) Steven Crain 7                 
     3) Chantry Russell 8               4) Sam Liptak 7                   
       44.80    58.17                                                      
 39 HUNTCLIFF HAMMERHEADS  'A'                        1:17.85    1:45.04  
     1) Alex Brown 8                    2) Kannon Whitson 7               
     3) Tyler Kahale 8                  4) Jackson Colley 8               
     1:00.14    44.90                                                      
 40 ST. IVES STINGRAYS  'B'                           1:54.05   x1:45.85  
     1) Michael Rotkin 8                2) Cain Gantt 8                   
     3) Joseph Ganote 7                 4) Drew Donis 8                   
       57.85    48.00                                                      
 41 VERMACK SWIM & TENNIS  'B'                        1:42.19   x1:46.50  
       54.77    51.73                                                      
 42 GARDEN HILLS COOL SHARKS  'B'                     1:17.00   x1:46.57  
       59.67    46.90                                                      
 43 CHASTAIN TIDAL WAVES  'B'                              NT   x1:50.28  
       54.27    56.01                                                      
 44 BROOKWOOD HILLS  'C'                              1:29.87   x1:50.96  
       56.22    54.74                                                      
 45 HAYNES LANDING  'A'                               1:24.00    1:51.48  
     1) Griffin Beard 7                 2) Joseph Gilden 7                
     3) Nate Karamarkovich 8            4) Joe McDonald 8                 
       49.96  1:01.52                                                      
 46 COUNTRY CLUB OF THE SOUTH  'B'                         NT   x1:54.58  
     1) Cole Becher 7                   2) Collin Menna 8                 
     3) Collin Kennedy 7                4) Brendan Egan 7                 
       59.47    55.11                                                      
 47 BRITTANY BARACUDAS  'B'                           1:57.36   x1:58.65  
     1) Jonah Williams 7                2) Charles Quinn 8                
     3) Evan Strickland 8               4) Fitz Smoak 8                   
     1:05.26    53.39                                                      
 48 GARDEN HILLS COOL SHARKS  'C'                     1:24.00   x2:02.42  
       56.06  1:06.36                                                      
 49 BRITTANY BARACUDAS  'C'                           2:05.34   x2:10.07  
     1) Will Jones 8                    2) Scott Kuhlke 7                 
     3) Claiborne Wilson 8              4) Bradley Kostensky 8            
     1:14.45    55.62                                                      
 -- ROSWELL RAPIDS  'A'                               1:39.49         DQ  
     1) Hutch Romanos 8                 2) Tanner Fant 8                  
     3) Henry Smith 8                   4) Seth Cranfill 8                
       52.20    46.27                                                      
 -- THE BRANCHES  'A'                                 1:25.77         DQ  
     1) Luke Gwin 7                     2) Jack Owen 7                    
     3) Matthew Andersen 8              4) Alex Thompson 8                
       45.17    47.71                                                      
 -- KIMBALL FARMS BLUE MARLINS  'B'                   1:40.93         DQ  
     1) Patrick Katz 7                  2) Mitchell Fernandez 8           
     3) Justin Albano 8                 4) Garrett Colvin 7               
     1:01.50    41.11                                                      
 -- WEXFORD WAVES  'A'                                1:16.13         DQ  
       53.88    36.27