Licensed to Marist School              Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 6/27/2005 02:25 PM
              The 2005 NASA Championship - 6/25/2005 to 6/26/2005              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WINDWARD WAVES  'A'                               2:04.99    2:07.81   48  
     1) Amanda Philp 13                 2) Erin Gant 14                   
     3) Austen Carrington 13            4) Al-8katie Cohen 13             
       32.14    38.07    29.33    28.27                                    
  2 HANOVER WEST SWIM TEAM  'A'                       2:02.76    2:09.57   42  
       34.75    36.27    31.47    27.08                                    
  3 GRAND CASCADES  'A'                               2:09.12    2:11.74   40  
     1) Katelyn Webb 14                 2) Michaela Grass 13              
     3) Brittany Wheeler 14             4) Kaitlyn Wild 14                
       35.69    34.54    32.33    29.18                                    
  4 VERMACK SWIM & TENNIS  'A'                        2:13.19    2:11.90   38  
     1) Emily Anderson 13               2) Caroline Still 14              
     3) Hannah Sprague 13               4) Kristen Hearn 14               
       35.28    36.08    32.66    27.88                                    
  5 BROOKWOOD HILLS  'A'                              2:10.29    2:12.97   36  
       33.20    37.43    32.45    29.89                                    
  6 CITY OF ALPHARETTA SHARKS  'A'                    2:10.97    2:13.79   34  
     1) Andrea Lobene al8 13            2) Anika Scholz al8 13            
     3) Jennifer Miltenis al8 14        4) Kylee Steuer al8 13            
       35.18    36.51    32.62    29.48                                    
  7 GLEN ABBEY GATORS  'A'                            2:15.58    2:15.58   32  
     1) Lucy Mathes 13                  2) Brittany Beisner 13            
     3) Melissa Schreiber 13            4) Julia Ash 13                   
       34.79    41.73    26.01    33.05                                    
  8 MARTIN'S LANDING DOLPHINS  'A'                    2:19.10    2:17.48   30  
     1) Anna Saffer 14                  2) Jessica Parker 14              
     3) Sarah Stedman 14                4) Adrian Edmonds 14              
       32.43    39.44    34.65    30.96                                    
  9 PINEWALK  'A'                                     2:09.81    2:18.52   28  
     1) Rachel Butler 13                2) Elizabeth Mann 14              
     3) Dasha Lebedev 14                4) Nicole Robertson 14            
       35.75    38.81    30.41    33.55                                    
 10 GARDEN HILLS COOL SHARKS  'A'                     2:21.94    2:19.82   26  
     1) Bret McDaniel 13                2) Andrea Navarro 13              
     3) Kate Belgum 13                  4) Allison Lenz 14                
       37.71    37.58    33.77    30.76                                    
 11 SUGAR MILL SHARKS  'A'                            2:20.62    2:20.20   22  
     1) Allison Coury 14                2) Alexandra Powell 13            
     3) Liana Moran 13                  4) Claudia Utesch 13              
       41.94    33.83    32.32    32.11                                    
 12 TUXFORD  'A'                                      2:20.81    2:20.97   17  
     1) Lizzie Fowler 14                2) Brooke Sillay 13               
     3) Hanna Ballantyne 13             4) Ellie Reed 13                  
       37.35    38.09    33.89    31.64                                    
 12 CROOKED CREEK CROCODILES  'A'                     2:17.84    2:20.97   17  
     1) Christin Hoffman 14             2) Cara Hanley 13                 
     3) Rachel Dunwoodie 11             4) Rebecca Stratton 13            
       37.20    37.76    33.32    32.69                                    
 14 ROXBORO SHARKS  'A'                               2:22.09    2:20.98   14  
     1) Ansley McCarter 14              2) Molly Ross 14                  
     3) Jennifer McCarter 14            4) Mallery Aiken 13               
       40.22    36.13    33.59    31.04                                    
 15 CITY OF ALPHARETTA SHARKS  'B'                    2:20.97   x2:21.29  
     1) Alex Matthews al8 13            2) Briana Nash 13                 
     3) Emily Horne 13                  4) Kally Ramminger al8 13         
       37.56    41.48    32.63    29.62                                    
 16 BRITTANY BARACUDAS  'A'                           2:29.75    2:26.16   12  
     1) Elizabeth Gallo 13              2) Lauren Word 13                 
     3) Erin Keeney 14                  4) Julie Chambers 14              
       37.96    44.07    35.35    28.78                                    
 17 ST. IVES STINGRAYS  'A'                           2:26.43    2:26.64   10  
     1) Rachel Gialenios 13             2) Halie Uzelac 13                
     3) Jordan Graves 14                4) Jillian Krieger 13             
       38.38    41.66    33.47    33.13                                    
 18 HORSESHOE BEND COUNTRY CLUB  'A'                  2:25.59    2:27.09    8  
     1) Brooke Molnar 14                2) Caroline Wenker 13             
     3) Ali Lloyd 14                    4) Yvette White 14                
       37.70    41.08    34.26    34.05                                    
 19 MARLINS  'A'                                      2:15.42    2:29.17    6  
     1) bridget cardillo 14             2) anne aronica 13                
     3) emily cardillo 13               4) olivia calvario 13             
       36.10    40.36    38.31    34.40                                    
 20 WINDWARD WAVES  'B'                               2:27.82   x2:29.94  
       33.24    47.65    38.77    30.28                                    
 21 PINEWALK  'B'                                          NT   x2:35.35  
     1) Madeline Krentz 14              2) Michelle Place 13              
     3) Marina Rogers 14                4) Melissa Hedger 14              
       40.27    43.00    37.04    35.04                                    
 22 THE BRANCHES  'A'                                 2:32.41    2:37.09    4  
     1) Devon Barnhard 13               2) Allison Verde 14               
     3) Laura Walsh 14                  4) Taylor Traner 13               
       42.06    39.81    37.09    38.13                                    
 23 FOXDALE FINS  'A'                                 2:40.85    2:37.62    2  
     1) Milan Mogianesi 11              2) Katie Davis 14                 
     3) Carey Mogianesi 13              4) Jessica Stillabower 11         
       41.13    39.31  1:17.18                                             
 24 DUNWOODY CC DOLPHINS  'A'                         2:33.21    2:43.14  
     1) Sara de Vallette 14             2) Katherine de Vallette 14       
     3) Meghan Klages 14                4) Carla Rye 13                   
       39.70    43.82    39.26    40.36                                    
 25 VERMACK SWIM & TENNIS  'B'                        2:32.19   x2:43.48  
       44.49    42.52    41.82    34.65                                    
 -- GRAND CASCADES  'B'                                    NT         DQ  
     3) April Sylvester 13              4) Meghan Anderson 13             
       47.65    42.64    32.15    33.20                                    
 
Event 11  Women 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 HANOVER WEST SWIM TEAM  'A'                       1:55.38    1:52.97   48  
       29.07    30.40    27.59    25.91                                    
  2 WINDWARD WAVES  'A'                               1:57.15    1:56.05   42  
     1) Ryann Kopacka 16                2) Megan Hampton 18               
     3) Taylor Kopacka 18               4) Shannon Beall 17               
       29.32    34.41    28.19    24.13                                    
  3 OXFORD MILL STINGRAYS  'A'                        2:02.81    2:03.16   40  
     1) Nicki Golen 17                  2) Michelle Hanson 18             
     3) Erin Szabo 17                   4) Courtney Dunn 16               
       32.24    32.49    27.72    30.71                                    
  4 CITY OF ALPHARETTA SHARKS  'A'                    2:04.37    2:03.29   38  
     1) Lauren Dudley al8 16            2) Lindsay Schaaf 15              
     3) Emily Wilson al8 15             4) Mimo Scholz 17                 
       30.82    35.71    29.66    27.10                                    
  5 WEXFORD WAVES  'A'                                2:06.87    2:05.41   36  
       32.41    32.98    31.58    28.44                                    
  6 MEDLOCK BRIDGE BARRACUDAS  'A'                    2:10.11    2:06.96   34  
     1) Katie Banghart 16               2) Sarah Scarborough 16           
     3) Nina Perala 16                  4) Amanda Radosta 18              
       29.96    35.60    31.68    29.72                                    
  7 BROOKWOOD HILLS  'A'                              2:08.69    2:07.18   32  
       35.13    35.68    28.87    27.50                                    
  8 CROOKED CREEK CROCODILES  'A'                     2:06.64    2:07.36   30  
     1) Smiley Hoffman 17               2) Courtney Beach 16              
     3) Natlie Galvin 17                4) Courtney Hunter 15             
       33.53    36.81    29.08    27.94                                    
  9 WINDWARD WAVES  'B'                               2:07.22   x2:09.08  
       29.66    35.84    32.14    31.44                                    
 10 WOODFIELD WAVES  'A'                              2:04.08    2:10.07   28  
     1) Alyssa Freeman 15               2) Molly Freeman 17               
     3) Nikki Staccia 18                4) Lexi Staccia 15                
       32.70    38.33    31.61    27.43                                    
 11 SUGAR MILL SHARKS  'A'                            2:09.27    2:11.00   26  
     1) Kara Bolognini 18               2) Elaine Shing 15                
     3) Shawn Melissa Estevez 16        4) Megan Dell 15                  
       31.93    35.43    32.30    31.34                                    
 12 PARK BRIDGE PIRANHAS  'A'                         2:12.84    2:11.31   22  
     1) Lauren Kern 17                  2) Maria Keely 13                 
     3) Alisha Voorhees 15              4) Elizabeth Peterson 16          
       33.21    37.25    31.59    29.26                                    
 13 FALLS OF AUTRY MILL SWIM TEAM  'A'                2:17.09    2:11.70   18  
     1) Alex Bufton 16                  2) Holly Clark 14                 
     3) Catherine Schamp 15             4) Laura Lebovitz 14              
       30.16    36.91    31.95    32.68                                    
 14 GRAND CASCADES  'A'                               2:07.56    2:12.21   16  
     1) Ashley Howell 15                2) Kristina Burt 15               
     3) Elizabeth Kirby 18              4) Katie Mitchell 17              
       35.29    39.02    29.77    28.13                                    
 15 HUNTLEY HILLS HAMMERHEADS  'A'                         NT    2:12.47   14  
     1) Emily Rolka 17                  2) Jennifer Bell 15               
     3) Clare Wurzel 18                 4) Erin Lovett 17                 
       33.19    39.20    37.29    22.79                                    
 16 CITY OF ALPHARETTA SHARKS  'B'                    2:12.19   x2:13.65  
     1) Elizabeth Youngblood al8 17     2) Amanda Fritz 18                
     3) Katelyn Anderson 18             4) Jackie Rand 16                 
       33.42    38.02    34.01    28.20                                    
 17 THE BRANCHES  'A'                                 2:14.43    2:14.32   12  
     1) Mackenzie Davis 16              2) Stephanie Box 16               
     3) Jennifer Lundstrem 17           4) Joanna LaPaglia 18             
       38.97    35.95    31.18    28.22                                    
 18 HANOVER WEST SWIM TEAM  'B'                            NT   x2:14.89  
       38.77    38.13    30.57    27.42                                    
 19 CHATTAHOOCHEE WHITECAPS  'A'                      2:13.53    2:17.28   10  
     1) Ellie McGinley 17               2) Chelsea Jennings 15            
     3) Lauren Simmons 17               4) Katherine Nelson 15            
       33.04    37.84    35.50    30.90                                    
 20 CHARTWELL CHALLENGERS  'A'                        2:21.88    2:17.39    8  
     1) Julie Gerling 17                2) Caitie Curran 17               
     3) Meghan Breslin 16               4) Elise Norton 17                
       36.33    32.52    34.68    33.86                                    
 21 COUNTRY CLUB OF THE SOUTH  'A'                    2:03.58    2:18.33    6  
     1) Shannon Melampy 13              2) Kelsey Sanders 13              
     3) Courtney Sanders 17             4) Jessica Landis 15              
       39.43    40.66    29.70    28.54                                    
 22 NESBIT LAKES LIGHTNING  'A'                       2:19.08    2:18.48    4  
     1) Emily Valz 14                   2) Marissa Devito 16              
     3) Vicki Gale 15                   4) Sarah Rohde 16                 
       35.21    39.84    34.06    29.37                                    
 23 CHASTAIN TIDAL WAVES  'A'                         2:37.50    2:19.14    2  
     1) Jaclyn Proctor 13               2) Caroline Morgan 13             
     3) Sarah Jones 16                  4) Jennifer Nolan 15              
       33.44    36.25    33.17    36.28                                    
 24 RIVERMONT RIPTIDES 2005  'A'                           NT    2:19.94  
       37.89    38.51    32.78    30.76                                    
 25 ROXBORO SHARKS  'A'                               2:10.62    2:20.36  
     1) Emily Kraus 16                  2) Jenny Moseley 15               
     3) Haley Stonecipher 18            4) Whitney Warren 17              
       33.01    42.05    32.87    32.43                                    
 26 KIMBALL FARMS BLUE MARLINS  'A'                   2:20.03    2:20.68  
       35.76    37.62    37.74    29.56                                    
 27 BROOKWOOD HILLS  'B'                              2:15.69   x2:20.73  
       37.95    37.82    33.42    31.54                                    
 28 GLASTONBERRY GATORS  'A'                          2:08.34    2:20.79  
       35.32    39.58    33.60    32.29                                    
 29 GARDEN HILLS COOL SHARKS  'A'                     2:20.12    2:22.04  
     1) Anna Howarth 17                 2) Allesia Waller 18              
     3) Moira Couch 17                  4) Celine Gendron 15              
       36.85    40.65    32.39    32.15                                    
 30 MARTIN'S LANDING DOLPHINS  'A'                    2:19.51    2:22.56  
     1) Zoe Campbell 13                 2) Emily McGraw 15                
     3) Joy Peak 17                     4) Molly Randall 16               
       38.20    34.89    36.15    33.32                                    
 31 SPRING RIDGE STINGRAYS  'A'                       2:18.51    2:25.10  
     1) Katherine Nardizzi 15           2) Stephanie Guttenplan 17        
     3) Katie Moses 16                  4) Neeley Hanson 15               
       38.97    34.86    40.80    30.47                                    
 32 SPRING RIDGE STINGRAYS  'B'                       2:20.04   x2:26.78  
     1) Kimmy Triphahn 13               2) Valarie Woodward 14            
     3) Chelsea Bucci 14                4) Jean Moses 15                  
       36.14    43.42    33.32    33.90                                    
 33 THE BRANCHES  'B'                                      NT   x2:39.16  
     1) Mariana Marcuse 15              2) Grace Blane 15                 
     3) Katrina Verde 17                4) Connor Sullivan 13             
       46.29    45.32    36.76    30.79                                    
 34 HARRINGTON FALLS HAMMERHEADS  'A'                 2:32.87    2:51.02  
     1) Hanna Cauley 15                 2) Chelsea Germany 15             
     3) Jillian Wardrop 13              4)                                
       42.04    42.14    20.57  1:06.27                                    
 -- VERMACK SWIM & TENNIS  'A'                        2:06.19         DQ  
     1) Dacey Orr 15                    2) Sarah Staats 16                
     3) Stephanie Kittrell 16           4) Julia Reese 17                 
       34.94    35.60    30.27    30.65                                    
 
Event 21  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Uvette Lou                14 ROS                    28.49      27.12   24  
  2 Caroline Still            14 VERMACK                27.57      27.55   21  
  3 Lee Behr                  13 HANOVER WEST           27.90      27.87   20  
  4 Anna Saffer               14 DOLPHINS               27.73      27.90   19  
  5 Hannah Sprague            13 VERMACK                28.79      28.02   18  
  6 Amanda Philp              13 WINDWARD               28.03      28.27   17  
  7 Jennifer Zick             14 HANOVER WEST           28.68      28.29   16  
  8 Dasha Lebedev             14 PWK                    28.55      28.33   15  
  9 Allison Lenz              14 COOL SHARKS            28.28      28.53   14  
 10 Jennifer Miltenis al8     14 SHARKS                 28.71      28.60   13  
 11 Kaitlyn Wild              14 GRAN                   28.33      28.98   11  
 12 Caroline Kaplan           13 REDFIELD               29.57      29.00    9  
 13 Emily Anderson            13 VERMACK                29.22      29.03    8  
 14 Becky Clapes              13 RIPTIDE SWIM              NT      29.08    7  
 15 Katie Onushko             14 DEERLAKE               28.73      29.12    6  
 16 Catherine McDevitt        13 SCST DOLPHINS          30.03      29.38    5  
 17 Katelyn Webb              14 GRAN                   29.82      29.70    4  
 18 Jennifer McCarter         14 ROX                    29.58      29.71    3  
 19 Julie Chambers            14 BRITTANY               29.19      29.80    2  
 20 Jessica Parker            14 DOLPHINS               29.54      29.97    1  
 21 Kelsey LaPaglia           14 HL                     29.10      29.98  
 22 Brittany Wheeler          14 GRAN                   29.62      30.05  
 23 Kimmy Triphahn            13 SPR                    29.51      30.20  
 24 Kayla Salek               14 WHITECAPS              29.50      30.38  
 25 Lauren Perussault         13 MBR                    30.06      30.60  
 26 Jillian Krieger           13 ST. IVES               29.97      30.69  
 27 Loren Gant                13 WINDWARD               31.96      30.70  
 28 Stephanie Poncelet        13 CAMBRIDGE              30.42      30.74  
 29 Chelsea Hassett           14 KIMBALL                30.63      30.87  
 30 Kelsey Sanders            13 CCOS                   30.40      30.96  
 31 Salem Vance               13 HANOVER WEST           29.54      31.01  
 32 Molly Ross                14 ROX                    32.21      31.03  
 33 Nicole Robertson          14 PWK                    29.53      31.15  
 34 Grace Alexander           13 COOL SHARKS               NT      31.16  
 35 Jackie Nolan              13 TIDAL WAVES               NT      31.18  
 36 Elizabeth Watts           14 WWS                    32.46      31.28  
 37 Mallery Aiken             13 ROX                    31.03      31.29  
 38 Alexandra Powell          13 SUG                    29.90      31.32  
 39 Taylor Baudry             13 STINGRAYS              31.61      31.34  
 40 Liana Moran               13 SUG                    29.32      31.37  
 40 Erin Gant                 14 WINDWARD               30.94      31.37  
 42 Devon Barnhard            13 TB                     34.83      31.41  
 43 Amanda Millard            14 CCR                    31.53      31.42  
 44 Lizzie Fowler             14 TUX                    32.08      31.45  
 45 Claire Gambrell           13 BULLFROGS              32.52      31.70  
 46 anne aronica              13 MARLINS                31.60      31.78  
 47 Hilary Fisher             13 HANOVER WEST           32.14      31.88  
 48 Ellen McKnight            13 BULLFROGS              31.51      31.93  
 49 Rachel Gialenios          13 ST. IVES               31.28      31.99  
 50 Cara Hanley               13 CROCODILES             33.23      32.15  
 51 Emily Zimmerman           14 NLL                    32.40      32.20  
 52 Adrian Edmonds            14 DOLPHINS               32.01      32.30  
 53 Natalie Jones             13 MARLINS                31.37      32.39  
 53 Meghan Klages             14 DCC                    30.11      32.39  
 55 Erin Meyers               13 GTWN                   33.23      32.43  
 56 Olivia Doud               13 KIMBALL                32.47      32.61  
 57 Jessica Swain             13 DOLPHINS               32.38      32.69  
 58 Lindsay Salzberg          13 CCR                    32.25      32.72  
 59 Heather Hawks             14 SHARKS                 33.81      32.93  
 60 Jenna Stalica             13 KIMBALL                32.88      33.04  
 61 Briana Nash               13 SHARKS                 33.94      33.06  
 62 Katherine de Vallette     14 DCC                    34.48      33.07  
 63 Meghan Anderson           13 GRAN                   34.46      33.10  
 64 Allison Verde             14 TB                     32.94      33.42  
 65 Lucy Mathes               13 GATORS                 37.52      33.56  
 66 olivia calvario           13 MARLINS                32.59      33.66  
 67 Amanda Chenault           14 CROCODILES             29.07      33.69  
 68 Caroline Wenker           13 HORSESHOE BEND         32.95      33.71  
 69 Holly Clark               14 FALLS FINS             33.28      34.06  
 70 Rachel Piccirilli         13 STINGRAYS              34.37      34.07  
 71 Lisa Morgan               14 WHITECAPS              34.62      34.11  
 72 Carey Mogianesi           13 FOXDALE                34.73      34.81  
 73 Sarah Stedman             14 DOLPHINS               33.06      34.93  
 74 Ellie Reed                13 TUX                    34.18      35.00  
 75 Emily Restin              13 MBR                       NT      35.23  
 76 Amy Hollander             14 VERMACK                36.91      35.35  
 77 Cley Knighten             13 COOL SHARKS            36.56      35.44  
 78 Jordan Graves             14 ST. IVES               34.56      35.58  
 79 Veronica Evans            14 MBR                    38.31      35.88  
 80 Taylor Ramsey             13 TSUNAMIS               31.22      36.04  
 81 Melissa Hedger            14 PWK                    33.94      36.17  
 82 Sara de Vallette          14 DCC                    34.09      36.19  
 83 Betsy Lamb                13 VERMACK                34.50      36.67  
 84 Megan Angstd              13 GTWN                   37.69      37.30  
 85 Savannah Vaughn           13 HL                     38.16      38.95  
 86 Taylor Traner             13 TB                     36.40      38.99  
 87 Caroline Morgan           13 TIDAL WAVES            36.00      40.67  
 88 Libby McLarty             13 VERMACK                38.19      42.86  
 -- Anika Scholz al8          13 SHARKS                 28.75     X28.64  
 -- Al-8katie Cohen           13 WINDWARD               29.17     X29.06  
 -- Kally Ramminger al8       13 SHARKS                 29.22     X29.89  
 -- Andrea Lobene al8         13 SHARKS                 30.28     X30.83  
 -- Kylee Steuer al8          13 SHARKS                 29.13     X31.10  
 -- Alex Matthews al8         13 SHARKS                 32.25     X32.73  
 -- Becky Ruben               14 CCOS                   35.05         DQ  
 
Event 23  Women 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon Beall             17 WINDWARD               24.58      24.82   24  
  2 Mallory Noland            15 ST. IVES               25.27      24.88   21  
  3 Alison Faux               18 HANOVER WEST           25.82      26.09   20  
  4 Alex Bufton               16 FALLS FINS             26.03      26.34   19  
  5 Ryan McChesney            17 HANOVER WEST           26.58      26.43   18  
  6 Kara Bolognini            18 SUG                    25.91      26.82   17  
  7 Barbara Jones             17 BULLFROGS              26.48      26.94   16  
  8 Alyssa Freeman            15 WOODFIELD              26.83      27.22   15  
  9 Courtney Dunn             16 OXFORD MILL            27.84      27.29   14  
 10 Hardie Calvert            17 HANOVER WEST           26.51      27.32   13  
 11 Lindsay Schaaf            15 SHARKS                 27.30      27.41   11  
 12 Jennifer Dyar             18 TSUNAMIS               27.00      27.52    8.5
 12 Natlie Galvin             17 CROCODILES             27.00      27.52    8.5
 14 Jackie Rand               16 SHARKS                 27.43      27.69    7  
 15 Catherine Schamp          15 FALLS FINS             28.66      27.72    6  
 16 Emily McGraw              15 DOLPHINS               27.59      27.94    5  
 17 Emma McCarthy             16 DCC                    28.01      28.03    4  
 18 Holly Fritz               15 SHARKS                 27.03      28.04    3  
 19 Clare Wurzel              18 HAMMERHEADS            26.97      28.05    2  
 20 Shawn Melissa Estevez     16 SUG                    28.05      28.18    1  
 21 Courtney Hunter           15 CROCODILES             28.29      28.22  
 22 Erin Lovett               17 HAMMERHEADS            28.16      28.36  
 23 Margy Love                15 HANOVER WEST           28.15      28.40  
 24 Jessica Landis            15 CCOS                   28.75      28.43  
 24 Dana Susina               17 PWK                    28.05      28.43  
 26 Joanna LaPaglia           18 TB                     28.56      28.65  
 27 Sarah Jones               16 TIDAL WAVES            29.37      28.71  
 28 Stephanie Kittrell        16 VERMACK                28.99      28.83  
 29 Jessica Long              18 WEX                    28.69      28.87  
 30 Alisha Voorhees           15 PIRANHAS               29.13      29.02  
 31 Ellie McGinley            17 WHITECAPS              28.42      29.04  
 32 Katrina Kramer            16 WEX                    27.71      29.21  
 33 Caroline Perry            15 DCC                    31.22      29.60  
 34 Amanda Fritz              18 SHARKS                 29.21      29.64  
 35 Kaitlyn MacDonell         16 KIMBALL                29.71      29.80  
 36 Laurie King               15 BULLFROGS              29.45      29.86  
 37 Jennifer Gambrell         16 BULLFROGS              30.74      29.88  
 38 Sarah Rohde               16 NLL                    29.23      29.97  
 39 Kate Cranston             17 DCC                    27.98      30.04  
 40 Anna Howarth              17 COOL SHARKS            30.00      30.07  
 41 Caroline Klibanoff        15 HANOVER WEST           30.57      30.11  
 42 Taylor Shelton            15 WEX                    30.47      30.19  
 43 Elizabeth Peterson        16 PIRANHAS               28.00      30.31  
 44 Olivia Richey             17 ST. IVES               27.63      30.69  
 45 Haley Stonecipher         18 ROX                    29.20      30.71  
 46 Katherine Nelson          15 WHITECAPS              30.50      30.77  
 47 Kayli Scheffer            15 WINDWARD               31.18      30.79  
 48 Katelyn Anderson          18 SHARKS                 29.03      30.84  
 49 Virginia King             17 BULLFROGS              30.02      31.19  
 50 Meghan Hollister          15 WINDWARD               31.59      31.43  
 51 Devyn Scheuch             15 HILLBROOKE             31.95      31.46  
 52 Erin Parker               15 GRAN                   31.12      31.50  
 53 Elizabeth Irons           16 CAMBRIDGE                 NT      31.58  
 54 Shannon Duley             16 WEX                    30.94      31.63  
 55 Katy Appling              15 GLS                    31.28      31.77  
 56 Julia Reese               17 VERMACK                29.98      31.89  
 57 Clare Tochilin            18 HANOVER WEST           30.08      31.95  
 58 Katherine Raber           15 ST. IVES               30.47      32.27  
 59 Molly Randall             16 DOLPHINS               30.33      32.73  
 60 Katie Moses               16 SPR                    31.64      32.89  
 61 Megan Dell                15 SUG                    32.02      33.09  
 62 Jenny Moseley             15 ROX                    32.22      33.45  
 63 Celine Gendron            15 COOL SHARKS            32.45      33.80  
 64 Jean Moses                15 SPR                    34.56      35.30  
 65 Dacey Orr                 15 VERMACK                33.87      35.48  
 66 Devon Simmons             18 BULLFROGS                 NT      36.12  
 67 Kelsey McDougall          16 CROCODILES             36.06      36.61  
 68 Jennifer Nolan            15 TIDAL WAVES            34.88      37.83  
 69 Mariana Marcuse           15 TB                     38.41      39.64  
 70 Chelsea Germany           15 HAMMER HEADS           46.78      49.86  
 -- Lauren Dudley al8         16 SHARKS                 27.65     X27.86  
 -- Elizabeth Youngblood al8  17 SHARKS                 28.51     X29.27  
 -- Emily Wilson al8          15 SHARKS                 29.57     X29.42  
 
Event 31  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Michaela Grass            13 GRAN                   59.53      59.44   24  
      28.88   30.56                                                
  2 Bret McDaniel             13 COOL SHARKS          1:02.06    1:01.55   21  
      30.40   31.15                                                
  3 Caroline Kaplan           13 REDFIELD             1:01.35    1:01.94   20  
      30.00   31.94                                                
  4 Claudia Utesch            13 SUG                  1:00.01    1:02.39   19  
      30.19   32.20                                                
  5 Maria Keely               13 PIRANHAS             1:02.33    1:03.10   18  
      29.68   33.42                                                
  6 Al-8katie Cohen           13 WINDWARD             1:03.31    1:04.03   17  
      31.32   32.71                                                
  7 Jessica Parker            14 DOLPHINS             1:05.70    1:04.13   16  
      31.57   32.56                                                
  8 Reed Caffey               14 HANOVER WEST         1:02.87    1:04.14   15  
      31.58   32.56                                                
  9 Rachel Nix                13 DUNMOOR              1:07.39    1:04.58   14  
      30.97   33.61                                                
 10 Andrea Lobene al8         13 SHARKS               1:05.18    1:05.68   13  
      32.42   33.26                                                
 11 Ansley McCarter           14 ROX                  1:03.94    1:05.92   11  
      31.95   33.97                                                
 12 Kally Ramminger al8       13 SHARKS               1:05.53    1:06.44    9  
      32.10   34.34                                                
 13 Jennifer Zick             14 HANOVER WEST         1:06.54    1:08.70    8  
      32.03   36.67                                                
 14 Emily Valz                14 NLL                  1:06.13    1:09.22    7  
      33.36   35.86                                                
 15 Katie Onushko             14 DEERLAKE             1:05.64    1:09.36    6  
      32.22   37.14                                                
 16 Katherine Gregoire        13 GTWN                 1:08.44    1:09.38    5  
      33.06   36.32                                                
 17 Kylee Steuer al8          13 SHARKS               1:05.85    1:09.74    4  
      32.53   37.21                                                
 18 Mallery Aiken             13 ROX                  1:10.07    1:09.85    3  
      34.09   35.76                                                
 19 Sara Dube                 13 HL                   1:11.08    1:11.15    2  
      33.38   37.77                                                
 20 Laura Walsh               14 TB                        NT    1:11.21    1  
      33.75   37.46                                                
 21 Alex Sheridan             13 RIPTIDE SWIM         1:20.63    1:11.27  
      33.24   38.03                                                
 22 Jessica Swain             13 DOLPHINS             1:11.32    1:12.00  
      35.28   36.72                                                
 23 Allison Lenz              14 COOL SHARKS          1:07.83    1:12.50  
      33.11   39.39                                                
 24 Grace Alexander           13 COOL SHARKS               NT    1:13.97  
      35.53   38.44                                                
 25 Meghan Klages             14 DCC                  1:07.54    1:14.16  
      34.31   39.85                                                
 26 Megan Capes               14 GLS                  1:18.56    1:14.28  
      35.24   39.04                                                
 27 Brooke Sillay             13 TUX                  1:12.35    1:14.36  
      34.20   40.16                                                
 28 Katherine Mitry           14 MBR                  1:12.66    1:14.49  
 29 Brooke Molnar             14 HORSESHOE BEND       1:11.25    1:14.83  
      35.33   39.50                                                
 30 Laura Hamley              13 CAMBRIDGE            1:12.32    1:14.86  
      35.10   39.76                                                
 31 Elizabeth Gallo           13 BRITTANY             1:16.42    1:15.95  
      34.50   41.45                                                
 32 Valarie Woodward          14 SPR                  1:16.54    1:16.20  
      35.79   40.41                                                
 33 Madeline Krentz           14 PWK                  1:13.90    1:16.73  
      36.71   40.02                                                
 34 Elise Labus               14 VERMACK              1:19.98    1:18.89  
      36.73   42.16                                                
 35 Lauren Word               13 BRITTANY             1:22.45    1:23.34  
      37.99   45.35                                                
 
Event 33  Women 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shawna Griffith           18 HORSESHOE BEND         54.01      54.66   24  
      26.43   28.23                                                
  2 Ryan McChesney            17 HANOVER WEST           57.01      55.79   21  
      27.11   28.68                                                
  3 Nicki Golen               17 OXFORD MILL            55.72      57.68   20  
      27.99   29.69                                                
  4 Allie Burrow              17 DSL                       NT      57.90   19  
      27.88   30.02                                                
  5 Stephanie Zick            17 HANOVER WEST           57.02      58.13   18  
      28.12   30.01                                                
  6 Courtney Sanders          17 CCOS                   58.21      59.49   17  
      28.87   30.62                                                
  7 Elizabeth Kirby           18 GRAN                   58.35      59.64   16  
      28.95   30.69                                                
  8 Mimo Scholz               17 SHARKS               1:00.37      59.69   15  
      29.11   30.58                                                
  9 Courtney Dunn             16 OXFORD MILL          1:02.16    1:00.33   14  
      29.66   30.67                                                
 10 Mallory Evans             15 RIPTIDE SWIM         1:06.44    1:02.23   13  
      29.40   32.83                                                
 11 Shawn Melissa Estevez     16 SUG                  1:01.24    1:02.71   11  
      30.65   32.06                                                
 12 Emily Kraus               16 ROX                  1:00.37    1:04.22    8.5
      30.90   33.32                                                
 12 Kristi Bennett            15 WINDWARD             1:04.41    1:04.22    8.5
      30.16   34.06                                                
 14 Moira Couch               17 COOL SHARKS          1:05.19    1:04.58    7  
      31.01   33.57                                                
 15 Carly Bernard             16 RCRR                 1:06.09    1:04.70    6  
      31.02   33.68                                                
 16 Emma McCarthy             16 DCC                    59.98    1:04.74    5  
      30.55   34.19                                                
 17 Kate Cranston             17 DCC                    59.25    1:04.90    4  
      31.14   33.76                                                
 18 Jessica Long              18 WEX                  1:04.07    1:05.01    3  
      30.83   34.18                                                
 19 Holly Fritz               15 SHARKS               1:04.12    1:05.05    2  
      31.95   33.10                                                
 20 Sarah Jones               16 TIDAL WAVES          1:02.99    1:05.77    1  
      31.07   34.70                                                
 21 Erin Lovett               17 HAMMERHEADS          1:04.12    1:05.91  
      31.50   34.41                                                
 22 Morgan Dickson            17 WINDWARD             1:05.70    1:07.57  
      31.84   35.73                                                
 23 Lexi Koutrelakos          15 PWK                  1:08.28    1:07.84  
      32.21   35.63                                                
 24 Lauren Stalica            15 KIMBALL              1:08.71    1:10.37  
      33.34   37.03                                                
 25 Katherine Nelson          15 WHITECAPS            1:13.31    1:11.10  
      33.88   37.22                                                
 26 Neeley Hanson             15 SPR                  1:13.06    1:11.21  
      35.25   35.96                                                
 27 Grace Blane               15 TB                   1:10.42    1:11.65  
      33.89   37.76                                                
 28 Whitney Warren            17 ROX                  1:13.25    1:12.44  
      34.24   38.20                                                
 29 Joy Peak                  17 DOLPHINS             1:10.58    1:13.39  
      35.41   37.98                                                
 
Event 43  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brooke Butler             13 BULLFROGS              32.99      32.27   24  
  2 Amanda Philp              13 WINDWARD               32.09      32.71   21  
  3 Bret McDaniel             13 COOL SHARKS            34.93      32.90   20  
  4 Adriana del Valle         14 PIRANHAS               32.25      33.04   19  
  5 Hannah Sprague            13 VERMACK                34.19      34.42   18  
  6 April Sylvester           13 GRAN                   36.00      34.49   17  
  7 Emily Anderson            13 VERMACK                34.19      34.97   16  
  8 Libby Greenberg           13 HANOVER WEST           33.61      35.36   15  
  9 Emily Valz                14 NLL                    34.96      35.65   14  
 10 Andrea Lobene al8         13 SHARKS                 35.00      35.73   13  
 11 Emily Szabo               14 OXFORD MILL            36.71      35.95   11  
 12 Katelyn Webb              14 GRAN                   34.56      36.23    9  
 13 Kimmy Triphahn            13 SPR                    35.82      36.25    8  
 14 Kylee Steuer al8          13 SHARKS                 33.75      36.57    7  
 15 Alexandra Powell          13 SUG                    35.21      36.74    6  
 16 Kally Ramminger al8       13 SHARKS                 36.28      36.85    5  
 17 Ursula Rogers             13 BULLFROGS              38.29      37.06    4  
 18 Rebecca Stratton          13 CROCODILES             35.78      37.10    3  
 19 Brooke Molnar             14 HORSESHOE BEND         38.52      37.70    2  
 20 Loren Gant                13 WINDWARD               36.94      37.86    1  
 21 Sara Dube                 13 HL                     36.69      37.88  
 22 Lizzie Fowler             14 TUX                    37.84      38.08  
 23 Zoe Campbell              13 DOLPHINS               37.31      38.21  
 24 Shannon Melampy           13 CCOS                   39.62      38.27  
 25 Katherine Mitry           14 MBR                    36.88      38.30  
 26 Alex Matthews al8         13 SHARKS                 37.25      38.70  
 27 Christin Hoffman          14 CROCODILES             39.58      38.71  
 28 Megan Capes               14 GLS                    37.69      38.91  
 29 Claire Gambrell           13 BULLFROGS              39.06      38.95  
 30 Rachel Gialenios          13 ST. IVES               36.22      39.40  
 31 Carey Mogianesi           13 FOXDALE                38.99      39.43  
 32 Elizabeth Watts           14 WWS                    40.54      39.69  
 33 Marina Rogers             14 PWK                    39.34      39.71  
 34 Elizabeth Gallo           13 BRITTANY               39.81      40.43  
 35 Katie Davis               14 FOXDALE                47.77      40.68  
 36 Lucy Mathes               13 GATORS                 38.09      40.77  
 37 Natalie Jones             13 MARLINS                42.51      41.13  
 38 Ashley Hollander          14 VERMACK                42.03      41.37  
 39 Hilary Fisher             13 HANOVER WEST           37.80      41.42  
 40 Taylor Ramsey             13 TSUNAMIS               35.86      41.50  
 41 Katherine Lundstrem       13 TB                     41.73      41.96  
 42 Devon Barnhard            13 TB                     37.85      42.61  
 43 Becky Ruben               14 CCOS                   40.25      43.71  
 44 Anna Shoji                14 PWK                       NT      45.04  
 45 Savannah Vaughn           13 HL                     45.75      46.98  
 46 Holly Clark               14 FALLS FINS             52.13      51.79  
 
Event 45  Women 15-18 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryann Kopacka             16 WINDWARD               29.82      29.36   24  
  2 Alison Faux               18 HANOVER WEST           30.68      29.53   21  
  3 Stephanie Zick            17 HANOVER WEST           29.76      29.71   20  
  4 Taylor Kopacka            18 WINDWARD               29.93      29.74   19  
  5 Alex Bufton               16 FALLS FINS             30.56      29.88   18  
  6 Katie Hayes               15 WINDWARD               30.16      30.00   17  
  7 Katie Banghart            16 MBR                    31.04      30.20   16  
  8 Lauren Dudley al8         16 SHARKS                 31.09      30.67   15  
  9 Tori Ross                 17 WEX                    31.19      31.09   14  
 10 Mallory Noland            15 ST. IVES               30.90      31.21   13  
 11 Sarah Johnson             16 BRITTANY               33.62      32.32   11  
 12 Alyssa Freeman            15 WOODFIELD              32.88      32.69    9  
 13 Emily Rolka               17 HAMMERHEADS            33.94      32.85    8  
 14 Katie Mitchell            17 GRAN                   31.58      33.15    7  
 15 Emily Kraus               16 ROX                    32.39      33.35    6  
 16 Elizabeth Youngblood al8  17 SHARKS                 33.53      33.45    5  
 17 Ellie McGinley            17 WHITECAPS              31.41      33.58    4  
 18 Courtney Hunter           15 CROCODILES             35.25      33.99    3  
 19 Dana Susina               17 PWK                    24.02      34.45    1.5
 19 Smiley Hoffman            17 CROCODILES             35.69      34.45    1.5
 21 Kristi Bennett            15 WINDWARD               32.23      34.75  
 22 Haley Stonecipher         18 ROX                    34.32      35.14  
 23 Ashley Howell             15 GRAN                   33.18      35.31  
 24 Emily Cargill             16 GLS                    34.78      35.47  
 25 Mallory Evans             15 RIPTIDE SWIM           36.89      35.65  
 26 Dacey Orr                 15 VERMACK                34.19      35.67  
 27 Meghan Breslin            16 CHAR                   35.65      35.82  
 28 Jennifer Gambrell         16 BULLFROGS              35.59      35.95  
 29 Katie Lebedev             16 PWK                    36.22      36.38  
 30 Lexi Koutrelakos          15 PWK                    37.15      36.41  
 31 Julie Gerling             17 CHAR                   37.84      36.74  
 32 Whitney Warren            17 ROX                    36.28      37.39  
 33 Taylor Shelton            15 WEX                    35.69      37.85  
 34 Krysta Janas              15 DNDC                   38.03      37.96  
 35 Emily Wilson al8          15 SHARKS                 36.34      38.23  
 36 Katherine Nardizzi        15 SPR                    38.16      38.32  
 37 Colleen Moonan            17 WINDWARD               36.71      38.57  
 38 Chelsea Jennings          15 WHITECAPS              38.28      39.66  
 39 Mackenzie Davis           16 TB                     44.01      40.56  
 40 Jennifer Bell             15 HAMMERHEADS            37.06      40.66  
 41 Jean Moses                15 SPR                    41.24      41.70  
 42 Elise Norton              17 CHAR                   43.42      42.46  
 43 Mariana Marcuse           15 TB                     38.00      43.99  
 44 Devon Simmons             18 BULLFROGS                 NT      49.37  
 45 Chelsea Germany           15 HAMMER HEADS           55.90      57.85  
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Austen Carrington         13 WINDWARD             1:07.35    1:05.63   24  
      29.79   35.84                                                
  2 Michaela Grass            13 GRAN                 1:07.43    1:07.20   21  
      31.88   35.32                                                
  3 Alison Andres             14 DSL                  1:13.25    1:08.97   20  
      32.98   35.99                                                
  4 Christina Jones           14 TIDAL WAVES          1:12.44    1:09.03   19  
      31.10   37.93                                                
  5 Anika Scholz al8          13 SHARKS               1:09.84    1:10.81   18  
      32.68   38.13                                                
  6 Meggie Swanson            14 DUNMOOR              1:11.21    1:11.66   17  
      32.60   39.06                                                
  7 Beth Bondurant            14 TIDAL WAVES          1:12.08    1:12.45   16  
      33.00   39.45                                                
  8 Nicole Jordan             13 VIPERS               1:14.08    1:12.53   15  
      34.07   38.46                                                
  9 Claudia Utesch            13 SUG                  1:09.11    1:12.95   14  
      34.29   38.66                                                
 10 Reed Caffey               14 HANOVER WEST         1:12.03    1:13.09   13  
      34.51   38.58                                                
 11 Amanda Williams           13 CROCODILES                NT    1:13.30   11  
      33.04   40.26                                                
 12 Rachel Nix                13 DUNMOOR              1:13.24    1:13.42    9  
      34.40   39.02                                                
 13 Adriana del Valle         14 PIRANHAS             1:10.15    1:13.61    8  
      35.17   38.44                                                
 14 Brittany Beisner          13 GATORS               1:10.06    1:13.84    7  
      34.69   39.15                                                
 15 Rachel Butler             13 PWK                  1:13.65    1:14.64    6  
      35.52   39.12                                                
 16 Maddie Cooper             14 DBW BULLFROGS        1:14.83    1:14.68    5  
      33.77   40.91                                                
 17 emily cardillo            13 MARLINS              1:15.63    1:14.71    4  
      34.31   40.40                                                
 18 Kristen Hearn             14 VERMACK              1:14.19    1:14.99    3  
      33.67   41.32                                                
 19 Al-8katie Cohen           13 WINDWARD             1:14.50    1:15.29    2  
      35.08   40.21                                                
 20 Chelsea Bucci             14 SPR                  1:16.56    1:16.11    1  
      34.24   41.87                                                
 21 Rebecca Stratton          13 CROCODILES           1:17.53    1:17.38  
      35.47   41.91                                                
 22 Laura Walsh               14 TB                   1:15.98    1:17.49  
      36.59   40.90                                                
 23 Ansley McCarter           14 ROX                  1:17.87    1:17.59  
      36.03   41.56                                                
 24 Emily Horne               13 SHARKS               1:15.87    1:17.75  
      35.73   42.02                                                
 25 Julie Chambers            14 BRITTANY             1:16.56    1:18.64  
      36.10   42.54                                                
 26 Jillian Krieger           13 ST. IVES             1:18.47    1:18.91  
      37.38   41.53                                                
 27 Hanna Ballantyne          13 TUX                  1:18.36    1:20.13  
      36.31   43.82                                                
 28 Alison Wachs              13 MBR                  1:18.72    1:20.45  
      36.58   43.87                                                
 29 Megan Cimperman           13 GLS                  1:20.69    1:20.63  
      37.78   42.85                                                
 30 Elizabeth Mann            14 PWK                  1:18.74    1:21.33  
      38.06   43.27                                                
 31 Ali Lloyd                 14 HORSESHOE BEND       1:19.32    1:21.54  
      37.11   44.43                                                
 32 Andrea Navarro            13 COOL SHARKS          1:22.88    1:21.93  
      39.61   42.32                                                
 33 Libby Greenberg           13 HANOVER WEST         1:14.55    1:22.99  
      36.03   46.96                                                
 34 Kate Belgum               13 COOL SHARKS          1:21.47    1:23.40  
      38.13   45.27                                                
 35 Becky Clapes              13 RIPTIDE SWIM              NT    1:26.08  
      38.07   48.01                                                
 36 Alex Matthews al8         13 SHARKS               1:24.22    1:26.40  
      40.09   46.31                                                
 37 Connor Sullivan           13 TB                   1:28.58    1:27.62  
      41.65   45.97                                                
 38 Cara Hanley               13 CROCODILES           1:27.44    1:28.44  
      41.68   46.76                                                
 39 Christin Hoffman          14 CROCODILES           1:24.73    1:28.70  
      38.87   49.83                                                
 40 Lauren Lewis              13 HAMMER HEADS              NT    1:28.80  
      40.49   48.31                                                
 41 Jillian Wardrop           13 HAMMER HEADS         1:27.09    1:28.86  
      42.12   46.74                                                
 42 Betsy Lamb                13 VERMACK              1:34.00    1:34.03  
      44.78   49.25                                                
 43 bridget cardillo          14 MARLINS              1:33.34    1:34.41  
      45.72   48.69                                                
 
Event 55  Women 15-18 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Layne Brodie              15 HANOVER WEST         1:02.28    1:01.65   24  
      29.16   32.49                                                
  2 Caitie Curran             17 CHAR                 1:05.83    1:03.70   21  
      29.58   34.12                                                
  3 Michelle Hanson           18 OXFORD MILL          1:04.37    1:05.00   20  
      30.71   34.29                                                
  4 Katie Hayes               15 WINDWARD             1:06.58    1:05.99   19  
      29.94   36.05                                                
  5 Mimo Scholz               17 SHARKS               1:08.50    1:08.01   18  
      31.79   36.22                                                
  6 Stephanie Guttenplan      17 SPR                  1:06.91    1:08.98   17  
      33.77   35.21                                                
  7 Katie Mitchell            17 GRAN                 1:06.00    1:09.05   16  
      31.59   37.46                                                
  8 Lauren Dudley al8         16 SHARKS               1:09.16    1:09.47   15  
      31.97   37.50                                                
  9 Sarah Scarborough         16 MBR                  1:09.95    1:09.53   14  
      32.50   37.03                                                
 10 Rachel Hope               18 BULLFROGS            1:11.39    1:09.92   13  
      32.81   37.11                                                
 11 Amy Dodge                 15 WEX                  1:07.98    1:10.43   11  
      32.59   37.84                                                
 12 Lexi Staccia              15 WOODFIELD            1:09.69    1:10.65    9  
      33.85   36.80                                                
 13 Elaine Shing              15 SUG                  1:11.43    1:10.73    8  
      33.18   37.55                                                
 14 Emily Rolka               17 HAMMERHEADS          1:12.87    1:11.25    7  
      33.54   37.71                                                
 15 Megan Hampton             18 WINDWARD             1:09.55    1:11.52    6  
      34.32   37.20                                                
 16 Veronica Brown            16 BRITTANY             1:13.12    1:11.63    5  
      32.68   38.95                                                
 17 Carly Bernard             16 RCRR                 1:13.00    1:12.65    4  
      34.05   38.60                                                
 18 Nina Perala               16 MBR                  1:10.18    1:12.91    3  
      34.18   38.73                                                
 19 Sarah Johnson             16 BRITTANY             1:14.18    1:13.27    2  
      34.25   39.02                                                
 20 Stephanie Box             16 TB                   1:13.20    1:13.50    1  
      34.37   39.13                                                
 21 Brittany Boyajan          15 TUX                  1:14.49    1:15.62  
      34.45   41.17                                                
 22 Jennifer Lundstrem        17 TB                   1:16.09    1:15.71  
      34.72   40.99                                                
 22 Elizabeth Youngblood al8  17 SHARKS               1:14.44    1:15.71  
      34.30   41.41                                                
 24 Brooke Dickson            17 WINDWARD             1:16.27    1:15.88  
      35.70   40.18                                                
 25 Jackie Rand               16 SHARKS               1:15.10    1:17.04  
      34.40   42.64                                                
 26 Elizabeth Peterson        16 PIRANHAS             1:17.97    1:17.33  
      35.19   42.14                                                
 27 Erin Szabo                17 OXFORD MILL          1:16.41    1:17.90  
      36.16   41.74                                                
 28 Vicki Gale                15 NLL                  1:16.67    1:19.71  
      35.64   44.07                                                
 29 Lauren Simmons            17 WHITECAPS            1:17.25    1:20.11  
      36.45   43.66                                                
 30 Elizabeth Irons           16 CAMBRIDGE                 NT    1:20.21  
      35.86   44.35                                                
 31 Ashley Howell             15 GRAN                 1:17.25    1:20.79  
      36.25   44.54                                                
 32 Emily Cargill             16 GLS                  1:19.75    1:20.82  
      37.35   43.47                                                
 33 alyssa davidson           15 MARLINS              1:26.96    1:23.74  
      38.26   45.48                                                
 34 Joy Peak                  17 DOLPHINS             1:21.51    1:24.34  
      39.20   45.14                                                
 35 Katrina Verde             17 TB                   1:42.89    1:26.57  
      39.27   47.30                                                
 -- Krysta Janas              15 DNDC                 1:20.99         DQ  
      38.03   45.28                                                
 
Event 63  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Uvette Lou                14 ROS                    35.62      34.42   24  
  2 Alison Andres             14 DSL                    36.03      34.85   21  
  3 Christina Jones           14 TIDAL WAVES            37.44      36.45   20  
  4 Caroline Still            14 VERMACK                37.19      36.81   19  
  5 Laura Lebovitz            14 FALLS FINS             36.89      36.88   18  
  6 Nicole Jordan             13 VIPERS                 36.51      37.05   17  
  7 Ellen McKnight            13 BULLFROGS              36.95      37.18   16  
  8 Anika Scholz al8          13 SHARKS                 36.44      37.22   15  
  9 Ursula Rogers             13 BULLFROGS              37.38      37.23   14  
 10 Chelsea Hassett           14 KIMBALL                37.64      37.34   13  
 11 Salem Vance               13 HANOVER WEST           37.71      37.36   11  
 12 Melissa Schreiber         13 GATORS                 36.84      37.37    9  
 13 Brooke Sillay             13 TUX                    38.52      38.22    8  
 14 Alex Schulte              14 RIPTIDE SWIM           41.78      38.31    7  
 15 Ciara O'Halloran          14 BULLFROGS              40.18      38.42    6  
 16 Rachel Butler             13 PWK                    38.15      38.48    5  
 17 Brittany Beisner          13 GATORS                 38.06      39.00    4  
 18 Allison Verde             14 TB                     39.37      39.08    3  
 19 Liana Moran               13 SUG                    38.13      39.10    2  
 20 Lee Behr                  13 HANOVER WEST           38.19      39.47    1  
 21 Erin Gant                 14 WINDWARD               38.61      39.49  
 22 Megan Cimperman           13 GLS                    40.59      40.25  
 23 anne aronica              13 MARLINS                40.45      40.34  
 24 Zoe Campbell              13 DOLPHINS               41.41      40.45  
 25 Molly Ross                14 ROX                    39.18      40.71  
 26 Halie Uzelac              13 ST. IVES               40.53      40.77  
 27 Kelsey Sanders            13 CCOS                   41.12      40.78  
 28 Katie Davis               14 FOXDALE                39.78      40.81  
 29 Elizabeth Mann            14 PWK                    40.21      40.88  
 30 Erin Meyers               13 GTWN                   41.40      41.00  
 31 Catherine Beckemeyer      14 RCRR                   43.74      41.13  
 32 Emily Szabo               14 OXFORD MILL            42.00      41.28  
 33 Andrea Navarro            13 COOL SHARKS            41.44      41.33  
 34 Emily Zimmerman           14 NLL                    42.86      41.34  
 35 Ellie Reed                13 TUX                    41.47      41.44  
 36 Briana Nash               13 SHARKS                 41.59      42.16  
 37 Michelle Place            13 PWK                    42.81      42.19  
 37 Emily Restin              13 MBR                       NT      42.19  
 39 Caroline Wenker           13 HORSESHOE BEND         41.90      42.46  
 40 Taylor Baudry             13 STINGRAYS              43.35      42.72  
 41 Mary Dickson              13 WINDWARD               43.23      43.20  
 42 Libby McLarty             13 VERMACK                42.19      43.23  
 43 Elizabeth DeAngelo        13 TIDAL WAVES            44.32      43.35  
 44 olivia calvario           13 MARLINS                44.19      43.45  
 45 Heather Hawks             14 SHARKS                 42.25      43.49  
 46 Elise Labus               14 VERMACK                43.87      43.54  
 47 Katherine de Vallette     14 DCC                    47.46      43.61  
 48 Melissa Hedger            14 PWK                    42.90      44.18  
 49 Lindsay Salzberg          13 CCR                    47.03      44.63  
 50 Valarie Woodward          14 SPR                    44.38      44.84  
 51 bridget cardillo          14 MARLINS                45.29      45.05  
 52 Lauren Word               13 BRITTANY               45.49      45.88  
 53 Taylor Traner             13 TB                     44.41      46.02  
 54 Jenna Stalica             13 KIMBALL                43.16      46.05  
 55 Laura Hamley              13 CAMBRIDGE              48.43      46.77  
 56 Sara de Vallette          14 DCC                    57.63      46.94  
 57 Connor Sullivan           13 TB                        NT      47.04  
 58 Veronica Evans            14 MBR                    50.84      47.29  
 59 Cley Knighten             13 COOL SHARKS               NT      47.56  
 60 Lauren Ruoff              13 CCOS                   43.21      48.34  
 61 Rachel Piccirilli         13 STINGRAYS              46.19      48.48  
 62 Kristen Hollister         13 WINDWARD               56.28      48.76  
 63 Amy Hollander             14 VERMACK                49.16      50.67  
 64 Hilary Merideth-Webb      14 SHARKS                 49.34      51.50  
 65 Sally Kirklewski          13 EDEN                   55.57      51.59  
 66 Ariel Rothenberg          14 DBW BULLFROGS          54.74      52.08  
 67 Caroline Morgan           13 TIDAL WAVES            42.19      59.16  
 -- Lisa Morgan               14 WHITECAPS              46.43         DQ  
 -- Megan Angstd              13 GTWN                   48.00         DQ  
 -- Madeline Krentz           14 PWK                    42.65         DQ  
 
Event 65  Women 15-18 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Layne Brodie              15 HANOVER WEST           32.14      31.26   24  
  2 Michelle Hanson           18 OXFORD MILL            32.69      32.59   21  
  3 Caitie Curran             17 CHAR                   33.98      33.03   20  
  4 Stephanie Guttenplan      17 SPR                    32.37      33.22   19  
  5 Amy Dodge                 15 WEX                    33.72      33.54   18  
  6 Tori Ross                 17 WEX                    33.75      34.34   17  
  7 Emily McGraw              15 DOLPHINS               34.84      35.09   15.5
  7 Ryann Kopacka             16 WINDWARD               34.69      35.09   15.5
  9 Janna Sklanka             15 STINGRAYS              34.38      35.19   14  
 10 Megan Hampton             18 WINDWARD               35.16      35.30   13  
 11 Rachel Hope               18 BULLFROGS              34.61      35.38   11  
 12 Smiley Hoffman            17 CROCODILES             42.79      35.43    9  
 13 Sarah Staats              16 VERMACK                33.99      35.67    8  
 14 Lexi Staccia              15 WOODFIELD              35.62      35.88    7  
 15 Stephanie Box             16 TB                     37.66      36.15    6  
 16 Elaine Shing              15 SUG                    36.51      36.18    5  
 17 Virginia King             17 BULLFROGS              36.88      36.75    4  
 18 Veronica Brown            16 BRITTANY               36.75      37.17    3  
 19 Sarah Scarborough         16 MBR                    35.83      37.25    2  
 20 Brooke Dickson            17 WINDWARD               37.19      37.35    1  
 21 Courtney Beach            16 CROCODILES             37.66      37.48  
 22 Chelsea Jennings          15 WHITECAPS              37.88      37.71  
 23 Katie Lebedev             16 PWK                    38.00      37.90  
 24 Catherine Schamp          15 FALLS FINS             39.22      38.22  
 25 Devyn Scheuch             15 HILLBROOKE             38.39      38.42  
 26 Caroline Klibanoff        15 HANOVER WEST           38.39      38.43  
 27 Morgan Dickson            17 WINDWARD               37.97      38.45  
 28 Cameron McKnight          16 BULLFROGS              38.42      38.48  
 29 Joanna LaPaglia           18 TB                     37.34      38.52  
 30 Kaitlyn MacDonell         16 KIMBALL                38.82      38.82  
 31 Amanda Fritz              18 SHARKS                 38.94      39.08  
 32 Jennifer Bell             15 HAMMERHEADS            39.14      39.44  
 33 Brittany Boyajan          15 TUX                    38.48      39.47  
 34 Shannon Duley             16 WEX                    37.78      39.95  
 35 Erin Szabo                17 OXFORD MILL            40.69      40.23  
 36 Kristina Burt             15 GRAN                   39.08      40.37  
 37 Katherine Raber           15 ST. IVES               38.74      40.72  
 38 Meghan Hollister          15 WINDWARD               39.34      40.87  
 39 Anna Howarth              17 COOL SHARKS            38.05      41.13  
 40 Neeley Hanson             15 SPR                    42.24      41.56  
 41 Colleen Moonan            17 WINDWARD               41.56      41.62  
 42 Kayli Scheffer            15 WINDWARD               38.50      42.18  
 43 Erin Parker               15 GRAN                   42.94      43.27  
 44 Clare Tochilin            18 HANOVER WEST           39.97      43.34  
 45 Megan Dell                15 SUG                    43.49      43.44  
 46 Elise Norton              17 CHAR                   45.92      44.09  
 47 alyssa davidson           15 MARLINS                35.02      45.60  
 48 Kelsey McDougall          16 CROCODILES             47.55      49.24  
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Austen Carrington         13 WINDWARD               28.63      29.41   24  
  2 Anna Saffer               14 DOLPHINS               30.86      30.26   21  
  3 Dasha Lebedev             14 PWK                    30.60      31.03   20  
  4 Beth Bondurant            14 TIDAL WAVES            31.21      31.14   19  
  5 Maddie Cooper             14 DBW BULLFROGS          31.25      31.25   18  
  6 Kayla Salek               14 WHITECAPS              32.50      31.39   17  
  7 Kaitlyn Wild              14 GRAN                   33.44      31.92   16  
  8 Meggie Swanson            14 DUNMOOR                31.01      32.00   15  
  9 April Sylvester           13 GRAN                   32.44      32.01   14  
 10 emily cardillo            13 MARLINS                33.63      32.34   13  
 11 Maria Keely               13 PIRANHAS               31.16      32.39   11  
 12 Stephanie Poncelet        13 CAMBRIDGE              32.47      32.59    9  
 13 Jennifer Miltenis al8     14 SHARKS                 31.25      32.64    8  
 14 Jennifer McCarter         14 ROX                    32.27      32.72    7  
 15 Brooke Butler             13 BULLFROGS              32.76      32.88    6  
 16 Brittany Wheeler          14 GRAN                   31.80      32.93    5  
 17 Emily Horne               13 SHARKS                 32.38      33.03    4  
 18 Lauren Perussault         13 MBR                    32.69      33.64    3  
 19 Katherine Gregoire        13 GTWN                   34.97      33.73    2  
 20 Ali Lloyd                 14 HORSESHOE BEND         33.63      34.07    1  
 21 Melissa Schreiber         13 GATORS                 32.12      34.18  
 22 Hanna Ballantyne          13 TUX                    34.04      34.53  
 23 Alex Sheridan             13 RIPTIDE SWIM           39.69      34.55  
 24 Kristen Hearn             14 VERMACK                33.50      35.01  
 25 Nicole Robertson          14 PWK                    34.00      35.02  
 26 Kelsey LaPaglia           14 HL                     35.15      35.10  
 27 Alison Wachs              13 MBR                    36.49      35.42  
 28 Amanda Millard            14 CCR                    36.85      35.51  
 29 Catherine McDevitt        13 SCST DOLPHINS          39.56      35.95  
 30 Meredith Lane             13 OXFORD MILL            41.03      36.11  
 31 Sarah Stedman             14 DOLPHINS               35.54      36.44  
 32 Adrian Edmonds            14 DOLPHINS               36.04      36.79  
 33 Marina Rogers             14 PWK                    36.00      36.85  
 34 Ciara O'Halloran          14 BULLFROGS              37.46      37.28  
 35 Kathleen Sturgeon         13 HHH                    35.82      37.34  
 36 Olivia Doud               13 KIMBALL                39.37      37.51  
 37 Meghan Anderson           13 GRAN                   37.22      37.54  
 38 Lauren Lewis              13 HAMMER HEADS              NT      37.78  
 39 Kate Belgum               13 COOL SHARKS            38.88      38.15  
 40 Lauren Ruoff              13 CCOS                   40.78      38.24  
 41 Shannon Melampy           13 CCOS                   37.81      39.19  
 42 Mary Dickson              13 WINDWARD               40.89      39.93  
 43 Jillian Wardrop           13 HAMMER HEADS           38.60      41.08  
 44 Katherine Lundstrem       13 TB                     42.58      41.12  
 45 Halie Uzelac              13 ST. IVES               39.28      42.17  
 46 Jordan Graves             14 ST. IVES               39.71      42.63  
 47 Sally Kirklewski          13 EDEN                   49.49      47.15  
 -- Chelsea Bucci             14 SPR                    32.74         DQ  
 
Event 75  Women 15-18 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon Beall             17 WINDWARD               26.92      26.24   24  
  2 Nicki Golen               17 OXFORD MILL            27.53      27.77   21  
  3 Shawna Griffith           18 HORSESHOE BEND         27.45      27.87   20  
  4 Kara Bolognini            18 SUG                    29.42      29.12   19  
  5 Barbara Jones             17 BULLFROGS              29.16      29.19   18  
  6 Taylor Kopacka            18 WINDWARD               29.10      29.27   17  
  7 Allie Burrow              17 DSL                       NT      29.43   16  
  8 Courtney Sanders          17 CCOS                   28.41      29.44   15  
  9 Lindsay Schaaf            15 SHARKS                 29.99      29.89   14  
 10 Katie Banghart            16 MBR                    29.66      29.92   13  
 11 Emily Wilson al8          15 SHARKS                 29.59      30.18   11  
 12 Sarah Staats              16 VERMACK                29.43      30.23    9  
 13 Stephanie Kittrell        16 VERMACK                29.43      30.30    8  
 14 Hardie Calvert            17 HANOVER WEST           29.23      30.46    7  
 15 Natlie Galvin             17 CROCODILES             31.47      30.56    6  
 16 Sarah Rohde               16 NLL                    30.45      30.61    5  
 17 Janna Sklanka             15 STINGRAYS              30.73      30.65    4  
 18 Elizabeth Kirby           18 GRAN                   29.54      30.69    3  
 19 Margy Love                15 HANOVER WEST           30.70      30.72    2  
 20 Jennifer Dyar             18 TSUNAMIS               32.10      30.73    1  
 21 Alisha Voorhees           15 PIRANHAS               30.62      31.29  
 22 Jessica Landis            15 CCOS                   31.81      31.43  
 23 Nina Perala               16 MBR                    30.76      31.47  
 24 Jennifer Lundstrem        17 TB                     32.07      32.29  
 25 Katrina Kramer            16 WEX                    31.26      32.30  
 26 Moira Couch               17 COOL SHARKS            33.31      32.33  
 27 Clare Wurzel              18 HAMMERHEADS            30.59      32.47  
 28 Katelyn Anderson          18 SHARKS                 32.69      33.15  
 29 Vicki Gale                15 NLL                    31.36      33.90  
 30 Julia Reese               17 VERMACK                35.97      34.82  
 30 Lauren Stalica            15 KIMBALL                35.16      34.82  
 32 Meghan Breslin            16 CHAR                   35.55      35.29  
 33 Mackenzie Davis           16 TB                        NT      35.32  
 34 Laurie King               15 BULLFROGS              34.39      35.50  
 35 Kristina Burt             15 GRAN                   36.40      35.86  
 36 Lauren Simmons            17 WHITECAPS              34.81      36.35  
 37 Molly Randall             16 DOLPHINS               34.37      36.93  
 38 Grace Blane               15 TB                        NT      38.61  
 39 Katrina Verde             17 TB                     37.43      38.88  
 -- Caroline Perry            15 DCC                    32.56         DQ  
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 HANOVER WEST SWIM TEAM  'A'                       1:52.18    1:53.71   48  
       28.32    30.14    28.02    27.23                                    
  2 WINDWARD WAVES  'A'                               1:55.07    1:53.95   42  
     1) Austen Carrington 13            2) Erin Gant 14                   
     3) Al-8katie Cohen 13              4) Amanda Philp 13                
       28.02    29.75    28.35    27.83                                    
  3 VERMACK SWIM & TENNIS  'A'                        1:54.19    1:54.87   40  
     1) Kristen Hearn 14                2) Caroline Still 14              
     3) Emily Anderson 13               4) Hannah Sprague 13              
       28.24    29.92    28.53    28.18                                    
  4 GRAND CASCADES  'A'                               1:55.16    1:56.56   38  
     1) Michaela Grass 13               2) Brittany Wheeler 14            
     3) Katelyn Webb 14                 4) Kaitlyn Wild 14                
       27.94    29.71    30.38    28.53                                    
  5 CITY OF ALPHARETTA SHARKS  'A'                    1:56.12    1:57.99   36  
     1) Anika Scholz al8 13             2) Emily Horne 13                 
     3) Kylee Steuer al8 13             4) Jennifer Miltenis al8 14       
       29.50    29.91    30.09    28.49                                    
  6 GARDEN HILLS COOL SHARKS  'A'                     2:01.75    1:58.87   34  
       28.36    31.43    31.09    27.99                                    
  7 ROXBORO SHARKS  'A'                               2:03.27    2:01.21   32  
     1) Ansley McCarter 14              2) Mallery Aiken 13               
     3) Molly Ross 14                   4) Jennifer McCarter 14           
       30.57    30.98    30.34    29.32                                    
  8 PINEWALK  'A'                                     1:56.56    2:01.42   30  
     1) Dasha Lebedev 14                2) Rachel Butler 13               
     3) Nicole Robertson 14             4) Elizabeth Mann 14              
       28.26    31.47    31.90    29.79                                    
  9 MARTIN'S LANDING DOLPHINS  'A'                    1:59.75    2:01.90   28  
     1) Jessica Parker 14               2) Jessica Swain 13               
     3) Zoe Campbell 13                 4) Anna Saffer 14                 
       30.09    31.59    32.25    27.97                                    
 10 GLEN ABBEY GATORS  'A'                            1:54.25    2:02.51   26  
     1) Julia Ash 13                    2) Lucy Mathes 13                 
     3) Brittany Beisner 13             4) Melissa Schreiber 13           
       29.28    33.19    29.68    30.36                                    
 11 CROOKED CREEK CROCODILES  'A'                     2:03.71    2:04.75   22  
     1) Cara Hanley 13                  2) Christin Hoffman 14            
     3) Rebecca Stratton 13             4) Rachel Dunwoodie 11            
       29.55    32.54    32.05    30.61                                    
 12 CITY OF ALPHARETTA SHARKS  'B'                    2:05.87   x2:05.20  
     1) Andrea Lobene al8 13            2) Heather Hawks 14               
     3) Alex Matthews al8 13            4) Kally Ramminger al8 13         
       30.55    31.93    33.60    29.12                                    
 13 BROOKWOOD HILLS  'A'                              1:58.54    2:06.74   18  
       33.06    31.51    32.32    29.85                                    
 14 SUGAR MILL SHARKS  'A'                            2:05.18    2:06.75   16  
     1) Alexandra Powell 13             2) Allison Coury 14               
     3) Liana Moran 13                  4) Claudia Utesch 13              
       31.78    33.39    32.48    29.10                                    
 15 BRITTANY BARACUDAS  'A'                           2:11.11    2:07.45   14  
     1) Julie Chambers 14               2) Erin Keeney 14                 
     3) Elizabeth Gallo 13              4) Lauren Word 13                 
       31.27    36.13    31.41    28.64                                    
 16 ST. IVES STINGRAYS  'A'                           2:09.64    2:09.58   12  
     1) Jillian Krieger 13              2) Rachel Gialenios 13            
     3) Halie Uzelac 13                 4) Jordan Graves 14               
       31.92    34.90    33.84    28.92                                    
 17 WINDWARD WAVES  'B'                               2:09.50   x2:09.82  
       30.97    36.51    33.16    29.18                                    
 18 TUXFORD  'A'                                      2:10.83    2:10.02   10  
     1) Lizzie Fowler 14                2) Ellie Reed 13                  
     3) Hanna Ballantyne 13             4) Brooke Sillay 13               
       31.13    33.96    33.92    31.01                                    
 19 MARLINS  'A'                                      2:01.75    2:10.61    8  
     1) anne aronica 13                 2) olivia calvario 13             
     3) bridget cardillo 14             4) emily cardillo 13              
       32.09    34.13    35.29    29.10                                    
 20 HORSESHOE BEND COUNTRY CLUB  'A'                  2:07.75    2:12.66    6  
     1) Brooke Molnar 14                2) Yvette White 14                
     3) Caroline Wenker 13              4) Ali Lloyd 14                   
       32.75    34.34    32.96    32.61                                    
 21 PINEWALK  'B'                                          NT   x2:18.54  
     1) Melissa Hedger 14               2) Madeline Krentz 14             
     3) Michelle Place 13               4) Marina Rogers 14               
       32.75    36.18    36.16    33.45                                    
 22 THE BRANCHES  'A'                                 2:16.09    2:19.25    4  
     1) Devon Barnhard 13               2) Allison Verde 14               
     3) Taylor Traner 13                4) Laura Walsh 14                 
       32.05    39.94    34.56    32.70                                    
 23 GRAND CASCADES  'C'                                    NT   x2:20.31  
       34.03    38.42    35.29    32.57                                    
 24 FOXDALE FINS  'A'                                 2:26.64    2:22.81    2  
     1) Carey Mogianesi 13              2) Jessica Stillabower 11         
     3) Milan Mogianesi 11              4) Katie Davis 14                 
       33.65    44.82    29.48    34.86                                    
 25 DUNWOODY CC DOLPHINS  'A'                         2:07.99    2:26.51  
     1) Katherine de Vallette 14        2) Sara de Vallette 14            
     3) Meghan Klages 14                4) Carla Rye 13                   
       46.12    32.22    35.77    32.40                                    
 26 VERMACK SWIM & TENNIS  'B'                        2:14.19   x2:27.97  
       32.98    44.26    36.50    34.23                                    
 27 THE BRANCHES  'B'                                      NT   x2:41.72  
     1) Shelby Grady 11                 2) Kathleen Farrell 11            
     3) Lindsay Hill 11                 4) Katherine Lundstrem 13         
       41.54    41.37    43.97    34.84                                    
 
Event 85  Women 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 HANOVER WEST SWIM TEAM  'A'                       1:45.57    1:42.70   48  
       26.24    25.97    25.76    24.73                                    
  2 WINDWARD WAVES  'A'                               1:43.97    1:43.56   42  
     1) Katie Hayes 15                  2) Taylor Kopacka 18              
     3) Ryann Kopacka 16                4) Shannon Beall 17               
       26.64    26.42    26.48    24.02                                    
  3 CITY OF ALPHARETTA SHARKS  'A'                    1:50.18    1:49.40   40  
     1) Mimo Scholz 17                  2) Jackie Rand 16                 
     3) Lauren Dudley al8 16            4) Lindsay Schaaf 15              
       27.39    27.66    27.47    26.88                                    
  4 OXFORD MILL STINGRAYS  'A'                        1:55.28    1:50.73   38  
     1) Nicki Golen 17                  2) Michelle Hanson 18             
     3) Erin Szabo 17                   4) Courtney Dunn 16               
       26.70    30.26    27.10    26.67                                    
  5 ST. IVES STINGRAYS  'A'                           1:48.14    1:53.51   36  
     1) Mallory Noland 15               2) Katherine Raber 15             
     3) Olivia Richey 17                4) Julie Wells 17                 
       30.24    28.20    30.33    24.74                                    
  6 SUGAR MILL SHARKS  'A'                            1:54.29    1:53.69   34  
     1) Elaine Shing 15                 2) Megan Dell 15                  
     3) Shawn Melissa Estevez 16        4) Kara Bolognini 18              
       28.73    31.83    27.02    26.11                                    
  7 BROOKWOOD HILLS  'A'                              1:54.48    1:53.97   32  
       29.86    29.56    27.98    26.57                                    
  8 HUNTLEY HILLS HAMMERHEADS  'A'                         NT    1:54.77   30  
     1) Erin Lovett 17                  2) Jennifer Bell 15               
     3) Emily Rolka 17                  4) Clare Wurzel 18                
       28.82    30.75    27.33    27.87                                    
  9 PARK BRIDGE PIRANHAS  'A'                         1:56.86    1:54.92   28  
     1) Alisha Voorhees 15              2) Elizabeth Peterson 16          
     3) Lauren Kern 17                  4) Adriana del Valle 14           
       28.57    29.52    28.99    27.84                                    
 10 CROOKED CREEK CROCODILES  'A'                     2:02.66    1:55.61   26  
     1) Courtney Beach 16               2) Courtney Hunter 15             
     3) Smiley Hoffman 17               4) Natlie Galvin 17               
       27.99    30.76    30.20    26.66                                    
 11 MEDLOCK BRIDGE BARRACUDAS  'A'                    1:58.96    1:55.71   22  
     1) Sarah Scarborough 16            2) Amanda Radosta 18              
     3) Nina Perala 16                  4) Katie Banghart 16              
       28.06    31.77    29.22    26.66                                    
 12 WOODFIELD WAVES  'A'                              1:53.12    1:55.93   18  
     1) Lexi Staccia 15                 2) Molly Freeman 17               
     3) Nikki Staccia 18                4) Alyssa Freeman 15              
       28.44    29.96    29.90    27.63                                    
 13 WEXFORD WAVES  'A'                                1:57.13    1:56.43   16  
       29.00    30.26    29.09    28.08                                    
 14 HANOVER WEST SWIM TEAM  'B'                            NT   x1:56.90  
       27.38    31.86    30.00    27.66                                    
 15 WINDWARD WAVES  'B'                               1:52.18   x1:57.54  
       27.80    30.54    30.60    28.60                                    
 16 CITY OF ALPHARETTA SHARKS  'B'                    1:54.84   x1:58.19  
     1) Katelyn Anderson 18             2) Emily Wilson al8 15            
     3) Elizabeth Youngblood al8 17     4) Holly Fritz 15                 
       30.26    30.47    29.35    28.11                                    
 17 GRAND CASCADES  'A'                               1:51.75    1:58.29   14  
     1) Katie Mitchell 17               2) Ashley Howell 15               
     3) Kristina Burt 15                4) Elizabeth Kirby 18             
       27.85    32.77    30.34    27.33                                    
 18 FALLS OF AUTRY MILL SWIM TEAM  'A'                   0.10    1:58.80   12  
     1) Alex Bufton 16                  2) Catherine Schamp 15            
     3) Holly Clark 14                  4) Laura Lebovitz 14              
       28.06    31.03    33.04    26.67                                    
 19 THE BRANCHES  'A'                                 1:59.67    2:00.11   10  
     1) Jennifer Lundstrem 17           2) Mackenzie Davis 16             
     3) Stephanie Box 16                4) Joanna LaPaglia 18             
       29.10    32.94    29.66    28.41                                    
 20 NESBIT LAKES LIGHTNING  'A'                       2:02.71    2:00.94    8  
     1) Vicki Gale 15                   2) Emily Valz 14                  
     3) Sarah Rohde 16                  4) Marissa Devito 16              
       30.19    31.34    30.04    29.37                                    
 21 RIVERMONT RIPTIDES 2005  'A'                           NT    2:01.71    6  
       29.88    31.88    32.26    27.69                                    
 22 CHASTAIN TIDAL WAVES  'A'                         2:14.36    2:01.91    4  
     1) Sarah Jones 16                  2) Caroline Morgan 13             
     3) Jennifer Nolan 15               4) Jaclyn Proctor 13              
       28.99    37.12    28.25    27.55                                    
 23 VERMACK SWIM & TENNIS  'A'                        1:57.19    2:02.31    2  
     1) Stephanie Kittrell 16           2) Dacey Orr 15                   
     3) Julia Reese 17                  4) Sarah Staats 16                
       28.80    34.35    31.21    27.95                                    
 24 COUNTRY CLUB OF THE SOUTH  'A'                    1:54.93    2:02.70  
     1) Jessica Landis 15               2) Shannon Melampy 13             
     3) Kelsey Sanders 13               4) Courtney Sanders 17            
       29.37    32.23    33.25    27.85                                    
 25 CHATTAHOOCHEE WHITECAPS  'A'                      1:58.22    2:02.86  
     1) Katherine Nelson 15             2) Chelsea Jennings 15            
     3) Lauren Simmons 17               4) Ellie McGinley 17              
       31.11    32.08    30.83    28.84                                    
 26 DUNWOODY CC DOLPHINS  'A'                         2:09.17    2:03.29  
     1) Kate Cranston 17                2) Emma McCarthy 16               
     3) Caroline Perry 15               4) Sassy Perry 11                 
       28.27    29.83    29.87    35.32                                    
 27 ROXBORO SHARKS  'A'                               1:55.95    2:03.51  
     1) Haley Stonecipher 18            2) Jenny Moseley 15               
     3) Whitney Warren 17               4) Emily Kraus 16                 
       30.28    32.06    33.26    27.91                                    
 28 SPRING RIDGE STINGRAYS  'B'                       2:10.45    2:04.99  
     1) Chelsea Bucci 14                2) Katherine Nardizzi 15          
     3) Kimmy Triphahn 13               4) Valarie Woodward 14            
       30.90    32.78    31.43    29.88                                    
 29 GLASTONBERRY GATORS  'A'                          1:57.34    2:05.24  
       29.66    33.75    31.51    30.32                                    
 30 KIMBALL FARMS BLUE MARLINS  'A'                   2:04.29    2:05.53  
       30.36    33.00    31.26    30.91                                    
 31 MARTIN'S LANDING DOLPHINS  'A'                    1:23.03    2:07.88  
     1) Molly Randall 16                2) Joy Peak 17                    
     3) Adrian Edmonds 14               4) Emily McGraw 15                
       32.39    34.37    32.87    28.25                                    
 32 BROOKWOOD HILLS  'B'                              2:13.65   x2:07.94  
       32.55    33.08    31.45    30.86                                    
 33 SPRING RIDGE STINGRAYS  'A'                       2:12.55   x2:09.79  
     1) Katie Moses 16                  2) Neeley Hanson 15               
     3) Jean Moses 15                   4) Stephanie Guttenplan 17        
       32.59    31.66    33.92    31.62                                    
 34 THE BRANCHES  'B'                                      NT   x2:19.39  
     1) Grace Blane 15                  2) Mariana Marcuse 15             
     3) Connor Sullivan 13              4) Katrina Verde 17               
       31.53    37.71    36.48    33.67                                    
 35 HARRINGTON FALLS HAMMERHEADS  'A'                 2:14.18    2:28.98  
     1) Hanna Cauley 15                 2) Chelsea Germany 15             
     3) Jillian Wardrop 13              4)                                
       50.18    34.38    30.74    33.68                                    
 -- CHARTWELL CHALLENGERS  'A'                        2:03.88         DQ  
     1) Meghan Breslin 16               2) Julie Gerling 17               
     3) Elise Norton 17                 4) Caitie Curran 17               
       31.54    33.32    35.19    26.63                                    
 -- GARDEN HILLS COOL SHARKS  'A'                     2:04.94         DQ  
       31.84    30.84    32.41    29.22