Licensed to Georgia Tech Aquatic Center - Site License
                                        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 7/1/2007 11:15 AM
                         ASL Championships - 7/1/2007                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 19-39 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marist Adult Swim Team-GA  'A'                              2:06.36   48  
     1) Chura, Haley 21                 2) Cochran, Allison 25            
     3) French, Maggie 19               4) O'Neill, Meghan 20             
  2 Hampton Hall-GA  'A'                                        2:08.65   42  
     1) Berish, Danielle 21             2) Howe, Lauren 22                
     3) DeFriece, Kate 19               4) Rolka, Emily 19                
  3 Medlock Bridge Manatees-GA  'A'                             2:14.93   40  
     1) Guertin, Monica 23              2) Palmer, Tracy 26               
     3) Sullivan, Lindsay 24            4) Warner, Beth 38                
  4 Dunwoody Area Team-GA  'A'                                  2:17.95   37  
  4 Atlanta Athletic Club-GA  'A'                               2:17.95   37  
  6 Ansley Golf Club-GA  'A'                                    2:21.33   34  
  7 Martins Landing-GA  'A'                                     2:23.02   32  
     1) Pryles, Erin 34                 2) Stockard, Melissa 30           
     3) Peak, Deborah 19                4) O'Brien, Lauren 38             
 -- Dunwoody Area Team-GA  'B'                                       NS  
 
Event 2  Men 19-39 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marist Adult Swim Team-GA  'A'                              1:47.93   48  
     1) Davis, Ethan 19                 2) Lee, John 19                   
     3) Nylander, Evan 26               4) Murphy, Matt 29                
  2 Martins Landing-GA  'A'                                     1:51.29   42  
     1) Cargill, Kevin 20               2) Atkinson, Christian 19         
     3) Williams, Jeff 38               4) Kopp, Peter 35                 
  3 Dunwoody Area Team-GA  'A'                                  1:54.71   40  
  4 Hampton Hall-GA  'A'                                        2:02.18   38  
  5 Ansley Golf Club-GA  'A'                                    2:04.45   36  
  6 Medlock Bridge Manatees-GA  'A'                             2:05.76   34  
     1) Kimbell, Kevin 36               2) Gibadlo, Ryan 23               
     3) Palmer, Brett 28                4) Odendahl, John 38              
 -- Dunwoody Area Team-GA  'B'                                       NS  
 
Event 3  Women 40 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunwoody Area Team-GA  'A'                                  2:22.29   48  
  2 Martins Landing-GA  'A'                                     2:33.40   42  
     1) Brandus, Lynn 44                2) Bell, Barbara 42               
     3) Parker, Debbie 48               4) Atkinson, Patti 40             
  3 Hampton Hall-GA  'A'                                        2:39.60   40  
     1) Shirreffs, Allison 44           2) Wagner, Denise 40              
     3) Shirreffs, Chrisi 43            4) Adams, Sharon 43               
  4 Medlock Bridge Manatees-GA  'A'                             2:41.32   38  
  5 Dunwoody Area Team-GA  'B'                                 x3:08.27  
 -- Atlanta Athletic Club-GA  'A'                                    NS  
 
Event 4  Men 40 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Atlanta Athletic Club-GA  'A'                               1:53.51   48  
  2 Ansley Golf Club-GA  'A'                                    1:55.01   42  
     1) Watts, Rusty 42                 2) Ziegler, Read 41               
     3) Breen, James 45                 4) Kimbrough, Erich 44            
  3 Martins Landing-GA  'A'                                     2:08.30   40  
     1) Nickerson, Chris 48             2) Henry, Chris 43                
     3) Barron, Doug 49                 4) Sowieja, Coach Harry 49        
  4 Dunwoody Area Team-GA  'A'                                  2:10.32   38  
  5 Medlock Bridge Manatees-GA  'A'                             2:10.96   36  
     1) Klafter, Mark 40                2) Corrigan, Thomas 51            
     3) Ulmer, Chris 41                 4) Quinn, Ciaran 42               
  6 Dunwoody Area Team-GA  'B'                                 x2:25.27  
 -- Hampton Hall-GA  'A'                                             NS  
     1) Merideth, Joe 43                2) Wurzel, Dawson 55              
     3) Oltman, Jack 45                 4) McDonald, John 40              
 
Event 5  Women 19-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berish, Danielle          21 Hampton Hall-GA                  25.11   24  
  2 Harper, Natanya           22 Dun Asl-GA                       25.35   21  
  3 Freel, Mandy              27 Agc Asl-GA                       27.31   20  
  4 O'Neill, Meghan           20 Mar Asl-GA                       27.65   19  
  5 Feinour, Shawnee          35 Agc Asl-GA                       27.77   18  
  6 Cochran, Allison          25 Mar Asl-GA                       27.88   17  
  7 Sullivan, Lindsay         24 Mbm Asl-GA                       27.99   16  
  8 Wurzel, Clare             20 Hampton Hall-GA                  28.68   15  
  9 Rudder, Heidi             37 Aac Asl-GA                       29.03   14  
 10 Hilsman, Ingrid           33 Hampton Hall-GA                 x29.98  
 11 DeFriece, Kate            19 Hampton Hall-GA                 x30.17  
 12 Guertin, Monica           23 Mbm Asl-GA                       30.68   13  
 13 Curry, Amy                38 Aac Asl-GA                       31.20  
 14 Reid, Aimee               34 Mbm Asl-GA                      x31.70  
 15 O'Brien, Lauren           38 ML Asl-GA                        34.46  
 16 Yeager, Susan             34 ML Asl-GA                        36.64  
 17 Parian, Asha              24 Dun Asl-GA                       36.81  
 18 Kalom, Manya              36 ML Asl-GA                       x38.51  
 19 Richman, Emily            27 Aac Asl-GA                      x40.91  
 -- Nedza, Jennifer           38 Aac Asl-GA                          NS  
 -- Vicar, Barbara            28 Hampton Hall-GA                     NS  
 -- Lewis, Amanda             28 Agc Asl-GA                          NS  
 -- Cox, Kimberly             24 Hampton Hall-GA                     NS  
 
Event 6  Men 19-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nylander, Evan            26 Mar Asl-GA                       21.89   24  
  2 Gibadlo, Ryan             23 Mbm Asl-GA                       22.91   21  
  3 Raines, Jeremy            24 Dun Asl-GA                       22.95   20  
  4 Lee, John                 19 Mar Asl-GA                       24.00   19  
  5 Smith, Clay               26 Agc Asl-GA                       24.14   18  
  6 Wurzel, Dan               23 Hampton Hall-GA                  25.58   17  
  7 Kopp, Peter               35 ML Asl-GA                        25.79   16  
  8 Murphy, Matt              29 Mar Asl-GA                      x26.67  
  9 White, David              30 ML Asl-GA                        27.27   15  
 10 Williams, Dane            39 Mar Asl-GA                      x28.50  
 11 Odendahl, John            38 Mbm Asl-GA                       29.54   14  
 -- Bell, Ryan                37 Dun Asl-GA                      X22.32  
 -- Buffington, Brad          22 Hampton Hall-GA                     NS  
 -- Mejia, Eduardo            28 Agc Asl-GA                          NS  
 
Event 7  Women 40 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pyne, Dawn                44 Dun Asl-GA                       27.97   24  
  2 Bilthouse, Jan            49 Agc Asl-GA                       32.03   21  
  3 Lochmandy, Margaret       41 Dun Asl-GA                       33.78   20  
  4 McRae, Sally              48 Mbm Asl-GA                       33.89   19  
  5 Wood, Lisa                45 Dun Asl-GA                      x34.66  
  6 Wagner, Denise            40 Hampton Hall-GA                  36.07   18  
  7 Werner, Marcia            41 Dun Asl-GA                      x36.19  
  8 Redmond, Kathy            46 ML Asl-GA                        37.05   17  
  9 Atkinson, Patti           40 ML Asl-GA                        37.34   16  
 10 Overton, Heidi            45 Mbm Asl-GA                       37.64   15  
 11 Adams, Sharon             43 Hampton Hall-GA                  37.95   14  
 12 Martensen, Colleen        46 Dun Asl-GA                      x40.02  
 13 Breen, Pam                47 Agc Asl-GA                       41.49   13  
 14 Evans, Carol              57 Dun Asl-GA                      x52.05  
 -- Bell, Barbara             42 ML Asl-GA                           NS  
 -- Nagle, Constance          45 Dun Asl-GA                          NS  
 -- Winum, Stephanie          52 Agc Asl-GA                          NS  
 -- Tucker, Kerry             42 Aac Asl-GA                          NS  
 -- Gossett, Mary             46 Dun Asl-GA                          NS  
 
Event 8  Men 40 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Joel, Alan                45 Aac Asl-GA                       23.99   24  
  2 Bartlett, Craig           43 Mbm Asl-GA                       24.88   21  
  3 Kimbrough, Erich          44 Agc Asl-GA                       25.26   20  
  4 Ziegler, Read             41 Agc Asl-GA                       25.33   19  
  5 Reuning, Pete             47 Dun Asl-GA                       25.52   18  
  6 Oltman, Jack              45 Hampton Hall-GA                  25.79   17  
  7 Harrington, Henry         46 Aac Asl-GA                       25.90   16  
  8 Kaye, John                44 Agc Asl-GA                      x26.16  
  9 Quinn, Ciaran             42 Mbm Asl-GA                       28.30   15  
 10 Henry, Chris              43 ML Asl-GA                        28.52   14  
 11 Harrison, John            46 Dun Asl-GA                       28.68   13  
 12 Nickerson, Chris          48 ML Asl-GA                        29.02  
 13 Tucker, Richard           44 Aac Asl-GA                      x29.11  
 14 Sowieja, Coach Harry      49 ML Asl-GA                       x29.30  
 15 Kirby, Jeff               46 Dun Asl-GA                      x29.83  
 16 Long, Scott               44 Dun Asl-GA                      x30.34  
 17 Lockwood, Robert          40 Dun Asl-GA                      x30.63  
 18 Ulmer, Chris              41 Mbm Asl-GA                      x31.07  
 19 Lochmandy, Jeff           45 Dun Asl-GA                      x32.56  
 -- Wachs, Larry              46 Mbm Asl-GA                          NS  
 -- Jelleme, Martin           43 Mbm Asl-GA                          NS  
 -- Blish, Terry              54 Mar Asl-GA                          NS  
 -- McDonald, John            40 Hampton Hall-GA                     NS  
 
Event 9  Women 19-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chura, Haley              21 Mar Asl-GA                       28.85   24  
  2 Cochran, Allison          25 Mar Asl-GA                       34.77   21  
  3 Bledsloe, Meredith        29 Aac Asl-GA                       34.88   20  
  4 Pariani, Dagny            26 Dun Asl-GA                       35.47   19  
  5 Guertin, Monica           23 Mbm Asl-GA                       37.30   18  
  6 Hilsman, Ingrid           33 Hampton Hall-GA                  40.20   17  
  7 Judge, Susie              39 Aac Asl-GA                       41.85   16  
  8 Yeager, Susan             34 ML Asl-GA                        43.59   15  
  9 O'Brien, Lauren           38 ML Asl-GA                        47.38   14  
 10 Richman, Emily            27 Aac Asl-GA                      x51.86  
 -- Cox, Kimberly             24 Hampton Hall-GA                     NS  
 -- Parian, Asha              24 Dun Asl-GA                          NS  
 
Event 10  Men 19-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raines, Jeremy            24 Dun Asl-GA                       26.71   24  
  2 Adams, Kyle               22 Aac Asl-GA                       27.11   21  
  3 Palmer, Brett             28 Mbm Asl-GA                       27.74   20  
  4 McGinley, Matt            26 Dun Asl-GA                       28.63   19  
  5 Valley, Greg              23 Hampton Hall-GA                  31.92   18  
  6 Williams, Jeff            38 ML Asl-GA                        32.07   17  
  7 Kane, Patrick             36 ML Asl-GA                        35.56   16  
 -- Buffington, Brad          22 Hampton Hall-GA                     NS  
 -- Murphy, Matt              29 Mar Asl-GA                          NS  
 
Event 11  Women 40 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spratting, Kelly          40 Dun Asl-GA                       33.88   24  
  2 Claffey, Kathryn          41 Aac Asl-GA                       34.41   21  
  3 Bilthouse, Jan            49 Agc Asl-GA                       36.69   20  
  4 Shirreffs, Chrisi         43 Hampton Hall-GA                  37.40   19  
  5 Brandus, Lynn             44 ML Asl-GA                        39.25   18  
  6 McRae, Sally              48 Mbm Asl-GA                       40.70   17  
  7 Wood, Lisa                45 Dun Asl-GA                       43.63   16  
  8 Atkinson, Patti           40 ML Asl-GA                        50.98   15  
 -- Adams, Sharon             43 Hampton Hall-GA                     NS  
 -- Tucker, Kerry             42 Aac Asl-GA                          NS  
 
Event 12  Men 40 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Joel, Alan                45 Aac Asl-GA                       29.33   24  
  2 Nedza, Mark               41 Aac Asl-GA                       31.80   21  
  3 Barron, Doug              49 ML Asl-GA                        32.71   20  
  4 Watts, Rusty              42 Agc Asl-GA                       33.12   19  
  5 Martin, Ed                42 Agc Asl-GA                       33.86   18  
  6 Klafter, Mark             40 Mbm Asl-GA                       35.50   17  
  7 Grifin, Raymond           59 Dun Asl-GA                       35.87   16  
  8 Sowieja, Coach Harry      49 ML Asl-GA                        39.27   15  
  9 Long, Scott               44 Dun Asl-GA                       40.06   14  
 10 Peabody, Brian            48 ML Asl-GA                       x44.67  
 -- Blish, Terry              54 Mar Asl-GA                          NS  
 
Event 13  Women 19-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chura, Haley              21 Mar Asl-GA                     1:00.85   24  
  2 French, Maggie            19 Mar Asl-GA                     1:03.88   21  
  3 Pryles, Erin              34 ML Asl-GA                      1:05.71   20  
  4 Palmer, Tracy             26 Mbm Asl-GA                     1:08.78   19  
  5 Dekutowski, Sallie        29 Dun Asl-GA                     1:09.63   18  
  6 Feinour, Shawnee          35 Agc Asl-GA                     1:12.32   17  
  7 Rolka, Emily              19 Hampton Hall-GA                1:13.18   16  
  8 Howe, Lauren              22 Hampton Hall-GA                1:14.16   15  
  9 Hodgins, Chassidy         28 Aac Asl-GA                     1:15.03   14  
 10 Bledsloe, Meredith        29 Aac Asl-GA                     1:15.27   13  
 11 Pariani, Dagny            26 Dun Asl-GA                     1:16.71  
 12 Warner, Beth              38 Mbm Asl-GA                     1:21.44  
 13 Peak, Deborah             19 ML Asl-GA                      1:25.09  
 -- Saffer, Jamie             20 ML Asl-GA                     X1:00.10  
 
Event 14  Men 19-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cargill, Kevin            20 ML Asl-GA                        54.57   24  
  2 Nylander, Evan            26 Mar Asl-GA                       55.63   21  
  3 McGinley, Matt            26 Dun Asl-GA                     1:02.30   20  
  4 Gibadlo, Ryan             23 Mbm Asl-GA                     1:02.79   19  
  5 Smith, Clay               26 Agc Asl-GA                     1:05.39   18  
  6 Wurzel, Dan               23 Hampton Hall-GA                1:06.73   17  
  7 Kopp, Peter               35 ML Asl-GA                      1:10.52   16  
  8 Chaput, Derek             34 Aac Asl-GA                     1:11.38   15  
  9 Davis, Ethan              19 Mar Asl-GA                     1:13.93   14  
 -- Bell, Ryan                37 Dun Asl-GA                    X1:00.64  
 -- Kimbell, Kevin            36 Mbm Asl-GA                          NS  
 
Event 15  Women 40 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spratting, Kelly          40 Dun Asl-GA                     1:12.20   24  
  2 Sears, Julie              44 Aac Asl-GA                     1:12.98   21  
  3 Parker, Debbie            48 ML Asl-GA                      1:15.15   20  
  4 Maughon, Laurie           41 Mbm Asl-GA                     1:19.41   19  
  5 Shirreffs, Chrisi         43 Hampton Hall-GA                1:26.69   18  
  6 Brandus, Lynn             44 ML Asl-GA                      1:30.36   17  
  7 Shirreffs, Allison        44 Hampton Hall-GA                1:30.92   16  
 -- Thompson, Stacey          46 Dun Asl-GA                          NS  
 
Event 16  Men 40 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metz, Mark                44 Aac Asl-GA                       59.22   24  
  2 Schremmer, Mark           48 Mar Asl-GA                     1:03.03   21  
  3 Breen, James              45 Agc Asl-GA                     1:06.20   20  
  4 Ziegler, Read             41 Agc Asl-GA                     1:07.42   19  
  5 Barron, Doug              49 ML Asl-GA                      1:11.20   18  
  6 Wurzel, Dawson            55 Hampton Hall-GA                1:14.58   17  
  7 Henry, Chris              43 ML Asl-GA                      1:15.33   16  
  8 Kirby, Jeff               46 Dun Asl-GA                     1:17.10   15  
  9 Grifin, Raymond           59 Dun Asl-GA                     1:19.88   14  
 10 Tucker, Richard           44 Aac Asl-GA                     1:22.44   13  
 11 Corrigan, Thomas          51 Mbm Asl-GA                     1:28.77  
 
Event 17  Women 19-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harper, Natanya           22 Dun Asl-GA                       33.16   24  
  2 French, Maggie            19 Mar Asl-GA                       33.34   21  
  3 Pryles, Erin              34 ML Asl-GA                        33.56   20  
  4 Wurzel, Clare             20 Hampton Hall-GA                  37.62   19  
  5 Howe, Lauren              22 Hampton Hall-GA                  38.17   18  
  6 Stockard, Melissa         30 ML Asl-GA                        38.48   17  
  7 Lewis, Amanda             28 Agc Asl-GA                       39.90   16  
  8 Judge, Susie              39 Aac Asl-GA                       42.11   15  
  9 Guertin, Monica           23 Mbm Asl-GA                       42.30   14  
 10 Kalom, Manya              36 ML Asl-GA                       x44.39  
 11 Parian, Asha              24 Dun Asl-GA                       47.33   13  
 -- Saffer, Jamie             20 ML Asl-GA                       X31.06  
 -- Nedza, Jennifer           38 Aac Asl-GA                          NS  
 
Event 18  Men 19-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, John                 19 Mar Asl-GA                       31.04   24  
  2 Palmer, Brett             28 Mbm Asl-GA                       32.24   21  
  3 Davis, Ethan              19 Mar Asl-GA                       32.30   20  
  4 Atkinson, Christian       19 ML Asl-GA                        32.39   19  
  5 Staats, Charlie           26 Dun Asl-GA                       32.56   18  
  6 Porges, Jamie             39 Agc Asl-GA                       35.49   17  
  7 Chaput, Derek             34 Aac Asl-GA                       35.55   16  
  8 Kane, Patrick             36 ML Asl-GA                        37.12   15  
  9 Williams, Dane            39 Mar Asl-GA                      x37.97  
 10 Gelbaum, Jesse            24 Dun Asl-GA                       38.49   14  
 -- Mejia, Eduardo            28 Agc Asl-GA                          NS  
 -- Buffington, Brad          22 Hampton Hall-GA                     NS  
 
Event 19  Women 40 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sears, Julie              44 Aac Asl-GA                       37.45   24  
  2 Shirreffs, Allison        44 Hampton Hall-GA                  40.92   21  
  3 Lockwood, Kristi          42 Dun Asl-GA                       42.43   20  
  4 Wagner, Denise            40 Hampton Hall-GA                  43.40   19  
  5 Bell, Barbara             42 ML Asl-GA                        43.96   18  
  6 Overton, Heidi            45 Mbm Asl-GA                       45.14   17  
  7 Lochmandy, Margaret       41 Dun Asl-GA                       48.47   16  
  8 Adams, Sharon             43 Hampton Hall-GA                 x49.31  
  9 Martensen, Colleen        46 Dun Asl-GA                      x49.82  
 10 Redmond, Kathy            46 ML Asl-GA                        50.84   15  
 11 Evans, Carol              57 Dun Asl-GA                    x1:09.84  
 -- Nagle, Constance          45 Dun Asl-GA                          NS  
 -- Winum, Stephanie          52 Agc Asl-GA                          NS  
 -- Gossett, Mary             46 Dun Asl-GA                          NS  
 
Event 20  Men 40 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metz, Mark                44 Aac Asl-GA                       28.43   24  
  2 Schremmer, Mark           48 Mar Asl-GA                       30.21   21  
  3 Harrington, Henry         46 Aac Asl-GA                       31.57   20  
  4 Kaye, John                44 Agc Asl-GA                       32.16   19  
  5 Klafter, Mark             40 Mbm Asl-GA                       35.34   18  
  6 Wurzel, Dawson            55 Hampton Hall-GA                  35.80   17  
  7 Harrison, John            46 Dun Asl-GA                       36.72   16  
  8 Ulmer, Chris              41 Mbm Asl-GA                       37.12   15  
  9 Lochmandy, Jeff           45 Dun Asl-GA                       37.88   14  
 10 Lockwood, Robert          40 Dun Asl-GA                      x38.22  
 11 Nickerson, Chris          48 ML Asl-GA                        38.93   13  
 12 Martin, Ed                42 Agc Asl-GA                       40.62  
 13 Chuven, Herb              68 Dun Asl-GA                      x51.99  
 14 Peabody, Brian            48 ML Asl-GA                        57.89  
 -- McDonald, John            40 Hampton Hall-GA                     NS  
 -- Wachs, Larry              46 Mbm Asl-GA                          NS  
 
Event 21  Women 19-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chura, Haley              21 Mar Asl-GA                     1:56.16   24  
  2 Berish, Danielle          21 Hampton Hall-GA                1:58.39   21  
  3 O'Neill, Meghan           20 Mar Asl-GA                     2:08.59   20  
  4 Palmer, Tracy             26 Mbm Asl-GA                     2:09.40   19  
  5 Dekutowski, Sallie        29 Dun Asl-GA                     2:19.68   18  
  6 Pariani, Dagny            26 Dun Asl-GA                     2:27.33   17  
  7 Reid, Aimee               34 Mbm Asl-GA                     2:40.14   16  
 -- Vicar, Barbara            28 Hampton Hall-GA                     NS  
 
Event 22  Men 19-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cargill, Kevin            20 ML Asl-GA                      1:46.98   24  
  2 Nylander, Evan            26 Mar Asl-GA                     1:48.62   21  
  3 Williams, Jeff            38 ML Asl-GA                      2:14.45   20  
  4 Valley, Greg              23 Hampton Hall-GA                2:30.59   19  
  5 Gelbaum, Jesse            24 Dun Asl-GA                     2:54.73   18  
 -- Odendahl, John            38 Mbm Asl-GA                          NS  
 
Event 23  Women 40 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pyne, Dawn                44 Dun Asl-GA                     2:18.50   24  
  2 Parker, Debbie            48 ML Asl-GA                      2:26.34   21  
  3 Claffey, Kathryn          41 Aac Asl-GA                     2:31.68   20  
  4 Shirreffs, Allison        44 Hampton Hall-GA                2:59.00   19  
  5 Bell, Barbara             42 ML Asl-GA                      3:13.54   18  
 
Event 24  Men 40 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bartlett, Craig           43 Mbm Asl-GA                     2:03.12   24  
  2 Kimbrough, Erich          44 Agc Asl-GA                     2:07.58   21  
  3 Oltman, Jack              45 Hampton Hall-GA                2:08.93   20  
  4 Wood, Jimmy               47 Dun Asl-GA                     2:30.97   19  
  5 Quinn, Ciaran             42 Mbm Asl-GA                     2:35.51   18  
  6 Nickerson, Chris          48 ML Asl-GA                      2:53.35   17  
  7 Chuven, Herb              68 Dun Asl-GA                     3:06.77   16  
 -- Blish, Terry              54 Mar Asl-GA                          NS  
 
Event 25  Women 19-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harper, Natanya           22 Dun Asl-GA                       27.66   24  
  2 French, Maggie            19 Mar Asl-GA                       27.87   21  
  3 Palmer, Tracy             26 Mbm Asl-GA                       29.79   20  
  4 Freel, Mandy              27 Agc Asl-GA                       30.55   19  
  5 Sullivan, Lindsay         24 Mbm Asl-GA                       31.41   18  
  6 Cochran, Allison          25 Mar Asl-GA                       31.60   17  
  7 Feinour, Shawnee          35 Agc Asl-GA                       31.62   16  
  8 DeFriece, Kate            19 Hampton Hall-GA                  31.70   15  
  9 Stockard, Melissa         30 ML Asl-GA                        31.81   14  
  9 O'Neill, Meghan           20 Mar Asl-GA                      x31.81  
 11 Rudder, Heidi             37 Aac Asl-GA                       32.01   13  
 12 Rolka, Emily              19 Hampton Hall-GA                  32.10  
 13 Dekutowski, Sallie        29 Dun Asl-GA                       33.37  
 14 Hodgins, Chassidy         28 Aac Asl-GA                       33.38  
 15 Warner, Beth              38 Mbm Asl-GA                      x35.00  
 15 Curry, Amy                38 Aac Asl-GA                      x35.00  
 17 Peak, Deborah             19 ML Asl-GA                        37.26  
 
Event 26  Men 19-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Kyle               22 Aac Asl-GA                       24.97   24  
  2 Palmer, Brett             28 Mbm Asl-GA                       25.52   21  
  3 Wurzel, Dan               23 Hampton Hall-GA                  26.45   20  
  4 Lee, John                 19 Mar Asl-GA                       26.80   19  
  5 Atkinson, Christian       19 ML Asl-GA                        28.19   18  
  6 Staats, Charlie           26 Dun Asl-GA                       28.49   17  
  7 Valley, Greg              23 Hampton Hall-GA                  28.53   16  
  8 Chaput, Derek             34 Aac Asl-GA                       30.85   15  
  9 White, David              30 ML Asl-GA                        31.41   14  
 -- Bell, Ryan                37 Dun Asl-GA                          NS  
 -- Kimbell, Kevin            36 Mbm Asl-GA                          NS  
 
Event 27  Women 40 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maughon, Laurie           41 Mbm Asl-GA                       33.36   24  
  2 Parker, Debbie            48 ML Asl-GA                        34.67   21  
  3 Lockwood, Kristi          42 Dun Asl-GA                       35.85   20  
  4 Shirreffs, Chrisi         43 Hampton Hall-GA                  38.79   19  
  5 Werner, Marcia            41 Dun Asl-GA                       44.49   18  
 -- Thompson, Stacey          46 Dun Asl-GA                          NS  
 
Event 28  Men 40 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nedza, Mark               41 Aac Asl-GA                       27.58   24  
  2 Reuning, Pete             47 Dun Asl-GA                       29.01   21  
  3 Breen, James              45 Agc Asl-GA                       29.07   20  
  4 Barron, Doug              49 ML Asl-GA                        30.35   18.5
  4 Watts, Rusty              42 Agc Asl-GA                       30.35   18.5
  6 Oltman, Jack              45 Hampton Hall-GA                  31.78   17  
  7 Wurzel, Dawson            55 Hampton Hall-GA                  35.98   16  
  8 Wood, Jimmy               47 Dun Asl-GA                       39.88   15  
 
Event 29  Women 19-39 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marist Adult Swim Team-GA  'A'                              1:47.90   48  
     1) Chura, Haley 21                 2) Cochran, Allison 25            
     3) French, Maggie 19               4) O'Neill, Meghan 20             
  2 Hampton Hall-GA  'A'                                        1:54.34   42  
     1) DeFriece, Kate 19               2) Wurzel, Clare 20               
     3) Howe, Lauren 22                 4) Berish, Danielle 21            
  3 Medlock Bridge Manatees-GA  'A'                             2:00.35   40  
     1) Sullivan, Lindsay 24            2) Reid, Aimee 34                 
     3) Guertin, Monica 23              4) Palmer, Tracy 26               
  4 Atlanta Athletic Club-GA  'A'                               2:02.00   38  
  5 Dunwoody Area Team-GA  'A'                                  2:02.01   36  
  6 Martins Landing-GA  'A'                                     2:04.89   34  
     1) Stockard, Melissa 30            2) O'Brien, Lauren 38             
     3) Peak, Deborah 19                4) Pryles, Erin 34                
  7 Ansley Golf Club-GA  'A'                                    2:08.51   32  
  8 Hampton Hall-GA  'B'                                       x2:18.79  
     1) Hilsman, Ingrid 33              2) Cox, Kimberly 24               
     3) Vicar, Barbara 28               4) Rolka, Emily 19                
 -- Dunwoody Area Team-GA  'B'                                       NS  
 
Event 30  Men 19-39 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martins Landing-GA  'A'                                     1:36.99   48  
     1) Atkinson, Christian 19          2) Kopp, Peter 35                 
     3) Williams, Jeff 38               4) Cargill, Kevin 20              
  2 Marist Adult Swim Team-GA  'A'                              1:39.80   42  
     1) Davis, Ethan 19                 2) Lee, John 19                   
     3) Murphy, Matt 29                 4) Nylander, Evan 26              
  3 Dunwoody Area Team-GA  'A'                                  1:42.10   40  
  4 Medlock Bridge Manatees-GA  'A'                             1:49.19   38  
     1) Kimbell, Kevin 36               2) Palmer, Brett 28               
     3) Odendahl, John 38               4) Gibadlo, Ryan 23               
  5 Ansley Golf Club-GA  'A'                                    1:49.48   36  
     1) Mejia, Eduardo 28               2) Smith, Clay 26                 
  6 Hampton Hall-GA  'A'                                        1:51.64   34  
 -- Dunwoody Area Team-GA  'B'                                       NS  
 
Event 31  Women 40 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunwoody Area Team-GA  'A'                                  2:04.81   48  
  2 Martins Landing-GA  'A'                                     2:14.97   42  
     1) Bell, Barbara 42                2) Redmond, Kathy 46              
     3) Brandus, Lynn 44                4) Parker, Debbie 48              
  3 Hampton Hall-GA  'A'                                        2:19.13   40  
     1) Wagner, Denise 40               2) Adams, Sharon 43               
     3) Shirreffs, Chrisi 43            4) Shirreffs, Allison 44          
  4 Medlock Bridge Manatees-GA  'A'                             2:24.40   38  
 -- Atlanta Athletic Club-GA  'A'                                    NS  
 -- Dunwoody Area Team-GA  'B'                                       NS  
 
Event 32  Men 40 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Atlanta Athletic Club-GA  'A'                               1:38.51   48  
  2 Ansley Golf Club-GA  'A'                                    1:41.33   42  
     1) Ziegler, Read 41                2) Watts, Rusty 42                
     3) Breen, James 45                 4) Kimbrough, Erich 44            
  3 Medlock Bridge Manatees-GA  'A'                             1:49.19   40  
     1) Quinn, Ciaran 42                2) Klafter, Mark 40               
     3) Corrigan, Thomas 51             4) Bartlett, Craig 43             
  4 Dunwoody Area Team-GA  'A'                                  1:49.41   38  
  5 Martins Landing-GA  'A'                                     1:51.60   36  
     1) Nickerson, Chris 48             2) Sowieja, Coach Harry 49        
     3) Henry, Chris 43                 4) Barron, Doug 49                
  6 Dunwoody Area Team-GA  'B'                                 x2:13.93  
 -- Hampton Hall-GA  'A'                                             NS  
     1) McDonald, John 40               2) Merideth, Joe 43               
     3) Wurzel, Dawson 55               4) Oltman, Jack 45                
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Dunwoody Area Team                 1026   2. Martins Landing                   957.5
  3. Medlock Bridge Manatees             812   4. Hampton Hall                        770
  5. Atlanta Athletic Club               643   6. Ansley Golf Club                  628.5
  7. Marist Adult Swim Team              619                                             
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Dunwoody Area Team                  529   2. Hampton Hall                        487
  3. Martins Landing                     446   4. Medlock Bridge Manatees             420
  5. Marist Adult Swim Team              325   6. Atlanta Athletic Club               266
  7. Ansley Golf Club                    226                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Martins Landing                   511.5   2. Dunwoody Area Team                  497
  3. Ansley Golf Club                  402.5   4. Medlock Bridge Manatees             392
  5. Atlanta Athletic Club               377   6. Marist Adult Swim Team              294
  7. Hampton Hall                        283                                             
amator turk porno
instagram takipci satin al
bodrum escort
steroid al