Licensed to Marist School                                 Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
             2007 Country Club Swim League Championship - 7/9/2007             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 6 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Championship: * 1:16.56   7/10/2006 Ansley Golf Club, Sharks                   
                         A FREEMAN, E McGahan, C BENTON, E MARTIN          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Piedmont Driving Club                             1:29.20    1:24.18        
       45.78    38.40                                                      
  2 Druid Hills                                       1:33.80    1:26.15        
       46.20    39.95                                                      
  3 Ansley Golf Club                                  1:26.83    1:26.86        
       45.98    40.88                                                      
  4 Cherokee Town and Country Club                         NT    1:29.67        
       45.57    44.10                                                      
  5 Atlanta Athletic Club                             1:41.79    1:37.83        
       45.32    52.51                                                      
  6 Capital City Waves                                1:49.54    1:42.04        
       46.42    55.62                                                      
 
Event 2  Boys 6 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Championship: * 1:19.56        1991 Ansley Golf Club                           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ansley Golf Club                                  1:19.58    1:18.56*       
     1:26.84     0.02 10:20.52                                             
  2 Druid Hills                                       1:28.29    1:22.31        
     1:26.19                                                               
  3 Capital City Waves                                1:30.62    1:24.67        
     1:41.97     0.09                                                      
  4 Cherokee Town and Country Club                         NT    1:29.03        
     1:29.58     0.09                                                      
  5 Piedmont Driving Club                             1:38.77    1:32.81        
     1:24.12     0.12              8.63                                    
  6 Atlanta Athletic Club                             1:33.62    1:37.64        
     1:37.83              0.10                                             
 
Event 3  Girls 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Championship: * 1:03.83   7/10/2006 Ansley Golf Club, Sharks                   
                         C ZIEGLER, F Crisler, M MAXWELL, T PENN           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ansley Golf Club                                  1:09.53    1:07.10        
     1:18.56     0.04                                                      
  2 Atlanta Athletic Club                             1:10.75    1:07.77        
     1:37.59     0.05                                                      
  3 Druid Hills                                       1:10.42    1:08.12        
     1:22.43                                                               
  4 Piedmont Driving Club                             1:12.52    1:08.23        
     1:32.84                                                               
  5 Capital City Waves                                1:14.94    1:11.52        
     1:24.62     0.16                                                      
  6 Cherokee Town and Country Club                         NT    1:14.57        
     1:29.01     0.05                                                      
 
Event 4  Boys 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Championship: * 1:03.79   7/11/2005 Ansley Golf Club, Sharks                   
                         L COOPER, C JONES, J HOPKINS, J MAXMAN            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Piedmont Driving Club                             1:07.72    1:03.58*       
     1:08.06     0.17     0.05                                             
  2 Ansley Golf Club                                  1:08.00    1:03.94        
     1:07.10     0.07                                                      
  3 Cherokee Town and Country Club                         NT    1:08.45        
     1:14.50     0.07     0.07                                             
  4 Druid Hills                                       1:09.64    1:09.66        
     1:08.08     0.05              1.54                                    
  5 Capital City Waves                                1:13.28    1:10.95        
     1:11.52     0.05                                                      
  6 Atlanta Athletic Club                             1:11.47    1:15.18        
     1:07.77              0.06     7.39                                    
 
Event 5  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Championship: * 56.99   7/11/2005 Druid Hills, Dolphins                        
                       V Cushing, K Staley, M Leary, A McKenna           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cherokee Town and Country Club                         NT      56.64*       
     1:08.41     0.07                                                      
  2 Piedmont Driving Club                             1:00.89      56.90*       
     1:03.52     0.14                                                      
  3 Druid Hills                                         59.84      57.39        
     1:09.66     0.05                                                      
  4 Ansley Golf Club                                    59.43      57.62        
     1:03.94     0.04                                                      
  5 Atlanta Athletic Club                             1:00.25      58.00        
     1:15.17     0.01     0.03                                             
  6 Capital City Waves                                1:07.43    1:09.59        
     1:10.93     0.47                                                      
 
Event 6  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Championship: * 56.10        1995 Ansley Golf Club                             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Druid Hills                                         57.05      55.05*       
       57.38     0.01     0.05                                             
  2 Ansley Golf Club                                    57.13      55.78*       
       57.62              0.07                                             
  3 Cherokee Town and Country Club                         NT      56.99        
       56.65                       0.35                                    
  4 Piedmont Driving Club                             1:00.60      58.08        
       56.58     0.42              1.18                                    
  5 Atlanta Athletic Club                             1:02.75    1:02.20        
       58.00              0.10     4.10                                    
  6 Capital City Waves                                1:05.14    1:02.75        
     1:09.53     0.19                                                      
 
Event 7  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Championship: * 1:51.70        2002 Druid Hills                                
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Druid Hills                                       1:55.51    1:51.21*       
       55.09                      56.26                                    
  2 Ansley Golf Club                                  1:55.74    1:54.73        
       55.71     0.08             58.95                                    
  3 Capital City Waves                                1:55.04    1:56.50        
     1:02.66     0.19             53.75                                    
  4 Cherokee Town and Country Club                         NT    1:58.92        
       56.99     0.01           1:01.95                                    
  5 Piedmont Driving Club                             2:04.33    2:00.90        
       57.98     0.18           1:02.82                                    
  6 Atlanta Athletic Club                             2:07.64    2:09.16        
     1:02.20              0.09  1:06.88                                    
 
Event 8  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Championship: * 1:49.85   7/10/2006 Druid Hills, Dolphins                      
                         N Rado, N Henneman, B Verlander, C Staley         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Piedmont Driving Club                             1:56.04    1:53.57        
     2:00.64     0.26     0.08                                             
  2 Druid Hills                                       1:59.40    1:55.02        
     1:51.21              0.02     3.80                                    
  3 Ansley Golf Club                                  1:56.19    1:55.35        
     1:54.70     0.03     0.04     0.58                                    
  4 Cherokee Town and Country Club                         NT    2:09.48        
     1:58.93              0.06    10.56                                    
  5 Capital City Waves                                2:11.95    2:14.69        
     1:56.45     0.14             18.19                                    
  6 Atlanta Athletic Club                             2:16.41    2:14.79        
     2:09.18              0.03     5.63                                    
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Championship: * 1:47.04        1993 Cherokee Town & CC                         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ansley Golf Club                                  1:45.41    1:42.87*       
     1:55.36              0.02                                             
  2 Druid Hills                                       1:55.01    1:50.54        
     1:55.07                                                               
  3 Piedmont Driving Club                             1:55.06    1:50.69        
     1:53.45     0.12                                                      
  4 Capital City Waves                                1:57.57    1:56.88        
     2:14.69     0.14                                                      
  5 Cherokee Town and Country Club                         NT    1:58.93        
     2:09.48              0.03                                             
 -- Atlanta Athletic Club                             1:59.24         DQ        
     2:14.79     0.06                                                      
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Championship: * 1:41.97   7/11/2005 Cherokee Town and Country Club, Cherokee   
                         J McNatt, P Greene, J Curnin, C Faux              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Druid Hills                                       1:42.95    1:38.13*       
     1:50.55                                                               
  2 Atlanta Athletic Club                             1:44.89    1:40.74*       
     1:55.02                                                               
  3 Ansley Golf Club                                  1:40.00    1:42.79        
     1:42.87     0.08                                                      
  4 Piedmont Driving Club                             1:49.37    1:45.24        
     1:50.53     0.22                                                      
  5 Capital City Waves                                1:52.72    1:52.24        
     1:56.88     0.10                                                      
  6 Cherokee Town and Country Club                         NT    1:59.65        
     1:58.93              0.07     0.65                                    
 
Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Championship: * 17.61   7/10/2006 Emily Ann Martin, Sharks                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cecie Bassett              6 Seahorses              18.91      17.58*       
  2 Marley Schickel            6 Sharks                 18.67      17.97        
  3 Sarah Jordak               6 Dolphins               21.56      19.27        
  4 Tate Snellings             6 CTCC                   19.43      19.67        
  5 Madeleine Hudgins          6 Waves                  22.36      21.12        
  6 Catie Rose Hays            6 AAC                    24.28      23.39        
 
Event 12  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Championship: * 17.22        2000 P.J. Jones, AGC                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Flor                  6 Sharks                 19.31      18.07        
  2 Heyward Henderson          6 Dolphins               19.67      18.51        
  3 Brooks Curry               6 AAC                    21.13      18.95        
  4 Will Smith                 6 Waves                  20.78      20.37        
  5 John Izlar                 6 Seahorses              21.99      21.23        
  6 Schaefer Jackson           6 CTCC                   23.47      22.33        
 
Event 13  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Championship: * 14.86        1986 Claire August, AAC                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emily Ann Martin           7 Sharks                 16.90      15.86        
  2 Caroline Hubbard           8 Dolphins               15.84      16.25        
  3 Virginia Pittman           8 AAC                    16.73      16.49        
  4 Morgan Rimmer              8 Seahorses              17.55      16.67        
  5 Maggie Sutton              8 Waves                  16.79      16.86        
  6 Elizabeth Sheats           8 CTCC                   18.22      18.57        
 
Event 14  Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Championship: * 14.50        1985 Ben Parker, DH                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bear Schickel              8 Sharks                 15.96      15.57        
  2 Will Floyd                 7 Waves                  17.36      16.67        
  3 Jackson Pearce             8 Seahorses              17.24      16.93        
  4 James Claffey              7 AAC                    16.12      17.07        
  5 Jack Davenport             8 CTCC                   16.89      17.19        
  6 Carter Garvey              7 Dolphins               17.08      18.14        
 
Event 15  Girls 9-10 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Championship: * 13.50   7/11/2005 Avery McKenna, Dolphins                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katie Christy             10 CTCC                   14.18      13.34*       
  2 Hayley Liebenow           10 AAC                    13.70      13.77        
  3 Malone Laird              10 Seahorses              15.11      14.28        
  4 Madison Garvey             9 Dolphins               15.11      14.39        
  5 Olivia Moore              10 Sharks                 14.89      14.78        
  6 Avery Lamb                 9 Waves                  16.44      17.58        
 
Event 16  Boys 9-10 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Championship: * 13.52        1995 Clayton Edwards, CTCC                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 William Rodriguez         10 Dolphins               14.28      13.69        
  2 Lawson Cooper              9 Sharks                 13.93      13.78        
  3 Will Poplin               10 CTCC                   14.40      13.79        
  4 Cole Taylor               10 Seahorses              14.63      14.44        
  5 Kellson Tucker             9 AAC                    15.49      15.18        
  6 Jimmy Peterson            10 Waves                  15.47      16.07        
 
Event 17  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Championship: * 26.54        1993 Amy Baly, AGC                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelley Staley             12 Dolphins               28.20      27.51        
      13.66    0.17           13.82                                
  2 Devon Dabney              12 Sharks                 28.00      27.68        
      13.59    0.30           13.90                                
  3 Rhett Alby                11 Seahorses              29.81      29.70        
                      13.63                                        
  4 Eliza Clary               12 AAC                    30.10      29.76        
      14.29    0.15    1.74   13.58                                
  5 Emma Major                12 CTCC                   31.04      30.58        
      16.07                   14.51                                
  6 Caroline Conway           12 Waves                     NT      32.16        
      15.18    0.05           17.02                                
 
Event 18  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Championship: * 26.28        1992 Nicholas Zeckets, AGC                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ben Verlander             12 Dolphins               27.71      26.18*       
  2 Allen Dawson              12 Seahorses              27.36      26.54        
  3 Chandler Cooper           11 Sharks                 29.56      29.24        
  4 Jack Lazarus              12 CTCC                   31.34      30.96        
  5 Erik Olsen                11 AAC                    31.70      31.10        
  6 Ross Johnston             11 Waves                  33.65      32.38        
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Championship: * 25.51        1996 Taylor Spivey, CCC                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miranda Fallon            13 Sharks                 25.92      26.00        
  2 Mary Frazier Greene       14 CTCC                   27.84      27.88        
  3 Margaret Bazemore         14 Dolphins               28.01      27.96        
  4 Mackenzie Kuehn           14 AAC                    28.19      28.16        
  5 Catherine Johnston        13 Waves                  29.17      28.37        
  6 Carly Lide                14 Seahorses              28.65      28.57        
 
Event 20  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Championship: * 23.72   7/11/2005 Chris Faux, Cherokee                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ernest Cain               14 Sharks                 24.07      23.29*       
  2 Dylan Templeton           14 AAC                    24.01      23.38*       
  3 James Leary               14 Dolphins               24.47      23.65*       
  4 Patrick Morgan            14 Waves                  25.54      25.45        
  5 Mason Adams               13 Seahorses              26.76      25.61        
  6 Taylor Heys               14 CTCC                   29.28      29.63        
 
Event 21  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Championship: * 22.17        2002 Madison Lathi, D.H.G.C. Dolphin              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sarah Jordak               6 Dolphins               24.47      22.00*       
  2 Cecie Bassett              6 Seahorses              26.16      22.42        
  3 Bronwyn Bailey             6 AAC                    27.32      23.07        
  4 Tate Snellings             6 CTCC                   23.94      23.86        
  5 Mackenzie Lee              6 Sharks                 25.73      24.64        
  6 Madeleine Hudgins          6 Waves                  27.45      25.30        
 
Event 22  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Championship: * 22.28   7/11/2005 Neal Allen, Seahorses                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ben Crawford               6 Waves                  24.56      23.30        
  2 Charlie Ham                6 Sharks                 26.12      23.63        
  3 Heyward Henderson          6 Dolphins               23.67      23.67        
  4 Morgan Payne               5 Seahorses              30.19      23.97        
  5 Brooks Curry               6 AAC                    24.33      25.62        
  6 Ted Sheehan                6 CTCC                   27.12      27.10        
 
Event 23  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Championship: * 17.53        1998 Christina Jones, AGC                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Florida Huff               8 Seahorses              19.56      19.36        
  2 Anna Newman                8 Dolphins               20.98      19.95        
  3 Mary Ross Wilson           8 Sharks                 21.48      21.09        
  4 Annie Bernot               7 CTCC                   21.64      21.12        
  5 Allie Miller               8 Waves                  23.13      22.19        
  6 Emma Kate Brown            8 AAC                    22.01      22.75        
 
Event 24  Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Championship: * 18.24        1986 Charles Seymour, AGC                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neal Allen                 8 Seahorses              18.24      18.66        
  2 Jack Davenport             8 CTCC                   19.96      21.03        
  3 Conner Lamb                7 Waves                  21.73      22.04        
  4 Connor LaMastra            8 Sharks                 21.58      22.40        
  5 Mitchell Kahlert           7 Dolphins               23.37      22.89        
  6 Zachary Green              8 AAC                    22.17      22.93        
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Championship: * 16.29        2000 Callie Merriman, DH                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Izlar           10 Seahorses              17.52      17.00        
  2 Morgan Beans              10 Dolphins               17.63      17.71        
  3 Annie Martin              10 Sharks                 18.22      17.93        
  4 Madison Graham             9 CTCC                   17.97      18.32        
  5 Avery Lamb                 9 Waves                  25.32      19.05        
  6 Reagan Pifer              10 AAC                    19.46      19.76        
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Championship: * 16.63        1995 Graham Welsh, AGC                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jake Smith                 9 Dolphins               16.85      16.95        
  2 Kevin O'Gara               9 Seahorses              17.60      17.37        
  3 Will Toth                 10 Sharks                 18.24      17.81        
  4 Whit Weinmann             10 Waves                  18.21      18.71        
  5 Hal Silcox                10 CTCC                   19.41      18.91        
  6 Charlie Claffey            9 AAC                    19.54      20.12        
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Championship: * 31.21        1995 Ashley Dexter, CTCC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Kate Leary           12 Dolphins               30.62      29.81*       
      16.89    0.12           12.86                                
  2 Ellie Hogan               11 Waves                  33.80      32.49        
      17.46            0.04   15.12                                
  3 Taylor Bremer             12 Sharks                 35.41      34.55        
      18.71                   15.84                                
  4 Margaret Walker           12 Seahorses              36.65      35.78        
      18.91    0.08           16.87                                
  5 Eliza Clary               12 AAC                    35.96      36.64        
      17.79    0.02    1.39   17.44                                
  6 Cameron Robinson          11 CTCC                   42.31      42.97        
      20.04    0.19           22.85                                
 
Event 28  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Championship: * 29.20   7/10/2006 PJ Jones, Sharks                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Timmy Jones               12 Sharks                 32.31      30.44        
  2 Ben Verlander             12 Dolphins               33.94      31.68        
  3 Bear Bondurant            12 Seahorses              33.18      32.48        
  4 Clayton DeHaven           11 CTCC                   38.72      37.62        
  5 Ross Johnston             11 Waves                  40.38      41.61        
  6 Jackson Flowers           11 AAC                    42.09      41.71        
 
Event 29  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Championship: * 28.04        1993 Ashley Chandler, CTCC                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaitlyn Dinkins           14 Sharks                 31.34      30.43        
  2 Liz Caffey                13 Seahorses              31.23      30.67        
  3 Baley Pope                14 CTCC                   35.37      34.35        
  4 Julia Rapoport            13 Dolphins               35.27      34.60        
  5 Presley Kuehn             13 AAC                    35.24      34.87        
  6 Grace Butler              13 Waves                  38.55      37.51        
 
Event 30  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Championship: * 27.60        2003 Matthew Rosenfeld, DH                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James Leary               14 Dolphins               28.32      27.35*       
  2 Mason Adams               13 Seahorses              29.47      28.69        
  3 Andy Jagor                14 CTCC                   30.36      30.00        
  4 Ben Spears                13 AAC                    31.59      31.05        
  5 Vaughn Moore              13 Sharks                 29.51      32.81        
  6 Alex Wilson               13 Waves                  35.05      34.40        
 
Event 31  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Championship: * 1:13.85        1993 Caroline Burns, AGC                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katie Christy             10 CTCC                 1:19.39    1:16.74        
  2 Ali Martin                10 Dolphins             1:22.86    1:19.62        
  3 Emily Bassett              9 Seahorses            1:24.99    1:22.87        
  4 Gwynnie LaMastra          10 Sharks               1:24.18    1:24.97        
  5 Bailey Tardy              10 AAC                  1:27.04    1:25.97        
  6 Hollis Rhodes              9 Waves                1:45.04    1:36.34        
 
Event 32  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Championship: * 1:13.38        2000 Matt Lunati, CCC                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jake Smith                 9 Dolphins             1:21.57    1:19.81        
                               3.07                                
  2 Will Poplin               10 CTCC                 1:24.56    1:20.46        
    1:19.62    0.84                                                
  3 Kevin O'Gara               9 Seahorses            1:24.95    1:25.25        
    1:25.05                    0.45                                
  4 Will Toth                 10 Sharks               1:27.35    1:26.39        
    1:22.95                    3.55                                
  5 Charlie Claffey            9 AAC                  1:31.07    1:32.50        
    1:25.95    0.19            6.53                                
  6 Joseph Mohr               10 Waves                1:44.80    1:37.71        
    1:36.33    0.01    0.74    0.63                                
 
Event 33  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Championship: * 1:04.34        1990 Claire August, AAC                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lilly Nunnally            12 Waves                1:06.80    1:06.62        
    1:19.82                                                        
  2 Kelley Staley             12 Dolphins             1:13.56    1:10.75        
    1:20.51                                                        
  3 Taylor Bremer             12 Sharks               1:17.86    1:16.81        
    1:25.18    0.07    0.03                                        
  4 Rhett Alby                11 Seahorses            1:18.00    1:17.89        
    1:26.39            0.22                                        
  5 Annika Olsen              11 AAC                  1:29.61    1:26.62        
    1:37.67    0.04    0.04                                        
  6 Cameron Robinson          11 CTCC                 1:26.96    1:28.29        
    1:32.75                                                        
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Championship: * 1:02.83        2001 Matthew Rosenfeld, DH                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Timmy Jones               12 Sharks               1:08.80    1:06.69        
    1:06.71            0.01                                        
  2 Bear Bondurant            12 Seahorses            1:09.87    1:09.78        
    1:09.78    0.08            0.10                                
  3 Basil Orr                 11 Dolphins             1:14.76    1:11.47        
    1:11.56                    0.03                                
  4 Braxton Young             11 Waves                1:27.74    1:27.93        
  5 Jack Lazarus              12 CTCC                 1:34.66    1:31.05        
  6 Carter Kuehn              12 AAC                       NT    1:40.49        
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Championship: * 1:03.63        1996 Taylor Spivey, CCC                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett Ervin             13 Sharks               1:08.18    1:06.56        
    1:06.71            0.01                                        
  2 Mary Frazier Greene       14 CTCC                 1:10.61    1:09.13        
    1:09.78    0.08                                                
  3 Emma Quillen              14 Dolphins             1:12.86    1:10.35        
    1:28.09                                                        
  4 Holly Joel                14 Waves                1:12.71    1:11.02        
    1:11.56                                                        
  5 Hadley Judson             14 Seahorses            1:15.82    1:13.52        
    1:40.43    0.13                                                
  6 Hannah Costabile          13 AAC                  1:14.47    1:14.87        
    1:30.88    0.18                                                
 
Event 36  Boys 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Championship: * 57.83        2004 Miller Douglas, Cherokee Indians             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dylan Templeton           14 AAC                    59.78      58.71        
    1:06.58            0.10                                        
  2 Chris Staley              13 Dolphins             1:01.27    1:00.77        
    1:09.13                                                        
  3 Palmer Withers            14 Seahorses            1:03.08    1:01.99        
    1:11.02    0.03                                                
  4 Patrick Morgan            14 Waves                1:08.20    1:07.09        
    1:10.38            0.08                                        
  5 Vaughn Moore              13 Sharks               1:15.44    1:13.34        
    1:14.87    0.07                                                
  6 Mac Rubright              13 CTCC                 1:29.07    1:23.26        
    1:13.44    0.11            9.74                                
 
Event 37  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Championship: * 20.01        1996 Marjorie Schwann, CCC                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sarah Bauerlein            8 Sharks                 24.80      22.70        
  2 Emma Kate Brown            8 AAC                    22.28      22.71        
  3 Anna Newman                8 Dolphins               23.56      23.06        
  4 Morgan Rimmer              8 Seahorses              23.80      23.64        
  5 Annie Bernot               7 CTCC                   24.09      24.57        
  6 Caroline Shaw              8 Waves                  24.69      26.18        
 
Event 38  Boys 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Championship: * 19.02        1993 Matthew Moye, AGC                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conrad Schuh               8 Dolphins               22.78      21.87        
  2 Bryce McCain               8 AAC                    23.53      22.52        
  3 Connor LaMastra            8 Sharks                 23.37      22.55        
  4 Drew DeHaven               8 CTCC                   23.88      22.89        
  5 Max Coffin                 8 Seahorses              23.40      23.92        
 -- Alex Gracey                7 Waves                  26.91         DQ        
 
Event 39  Girls 9-10 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Championship: * 17.63        1993 Cardin McKenna, DH                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grey Poplin               10 CTCC                   18.14      17.17*       
  2 Morgan Beans              10 Dolphins               18.91      18.43        
  3 Gwynnie LaMastra          10 Sharks                 19.54      19.30        
  4 Miller Leeson              9 Seahorses              20.31      20.30        
  5 Reagan Pifer              10 AAC                    21.86      20.53        
 -- Allie Tucker              10 Waves                  21.57         DQ        
 
Event 40  Boys 9-10 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Championship: * 17.19        1987 Chris Zweifel, AGC                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cole Taylor               10 Seahorses              18.97      18.08        
  2 Patrick Leonard           10 Dolphins               18.80      18.74        
  3 Jack Maxman               10 Sharks                 19.69      18.96        
  4 Hardie Jackson            10 CTCC                   19.01      19.15        
  5 Will Sharon               10 AAC                    20.51      21.02        
  6 Jimmy Peterson            10 Waves                  21.12      21.27        
 
Event 41  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Championship: * 34.53        2002 Callie Merriman, D.H.G.C. Dolphin            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jamie Christy             12 CTCC                   34.68      33.34*       
      18.72    0.07           14.60                                
  2 Ellie Hogan               11 Waves                  37.27      35.62        
      18.08    0.17           17.60                                
  3 VirginiaCatherine Cushin  12 Dolphins               37.64      35.91        
      18.97                   17.15                                
  4 Courteney Korosec         11 AAC                    39.87      39.03        
      21.02    0.11           18.03                                
  5 Margaret Strickland       12 Seahorses              41.94      39.16        
      21.27                   17.90                                
 -- Anna Kate Jones           12 Sharks                 37.58         DQ        
      19.15            0.01   17.26                                
 
Event 42  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Championship: * 32.72   7/10/2006 Chris Staley, Dolphins                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bates Jones               12 Seahorses              38.30      37.61        
  2 Basil Orr                 11 Dolphins               40.14      38.27        
  3 Clayton DeHaven           11 CTCC                   40.29      38.83        
  4 Chandler Cooper           11 Sharks                 39.96      40.28        
  5 Tripp H'Doubler           12 Waves                  44.82      48.53        
 -- Mitchell Yates            12 AAC                    44.88         DQ        
 
Event 43  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Championship: * 31.88        1993 Ashley Chandler, CTCC                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miranda Fallon            13 Sharks                 34.47      33.77        
  2 Baley Pope                14 CTCC                   35.42      35.04        
  3 Carly Lide                14 Seahorses              35.44      35.06        
  4 Catherine Johnston        13 Waves                  37.20      35.44        
  5 Emma Quillen              14 Dolphins               37.72      36.04        
  6 Presley Kuehn             13 AAC                    36.90      37.02        
 
Event 44  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Championship: * 30.40        1997 Scott Gardner, CTCC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chris Staley              13 Dolphins               30.96      30.73        
  2 Connor Perkey             13 Waves                  34.89      32.63        
  3 Charlie Carr              14 AAC                    33.66      32.67        
  4 Julian Houk               13 Seahorses              33.87      33.23        
  5 Edwin Choate              14 Sharks                 35.73      34.74        
  6 Taylor Heys               14 CTCC                   38.82      38.49        
 
Event 45  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Championship: * 16.11        1991 Mary Keely, AGC                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caroline Hubbard           8 Dolphins               17.14      17.36        
  2 Emily Ann Martin           7 Sharks                 18.71      17.74        
  3 Victoria McDuffie          8 CTCC                   20.18      18.40        
  4 Maggie Sutton              8 Waves                  19.93      18.50        
  5 Virginia Pittman           8 AAC                    18.96      19.36        
  6 Julia Grady                8 Seahorses              19.94      19.75        
 
Event 46  Boys 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Championship: * 14.70        1994 Graham Welsh, AGC                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neal Allen                 8 Seahorses              18.01      17.07        
  2 Bear Schickel              8 Sharks                 19.45      18.13        
  3 Conrad Schuh               8 Dolphins               19.38      18.77        
  4 James Claffey              7 AAC                    19.80      20.64        
  4 Drew DeHaven               8 CTCC                   22.49      20.64        
 -- Conner Lamb                7 Waves                  20.30         DQ        
 
Event 47  Girls 9-10 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Championship: * 14.58        1994 Kendall Butler, AGC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ali Martin                10 Dolphins               15.31      14.87        
  2 Elizabeth Izlar           10 Seahorses              16.05      14.97        
  3 Hayley Liebenow           10 AAC                    15.33      15.05        
  4 Caroline Denny            10 Sharks                 16.14      15.78        
  5 Kate Marino               10 Waves                  18.55      17.61        
  6 Nicole Johnston            9 CTCC                   16.85      17.64        
 
Event 48  Boys 9-10 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Championship: * 14.58        2000 Matt Lunati, AGC                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson Cooper              9 Sharks                 15.64      15.36        
  2 Davis Houk                10 Seahorses              17.03      15.83        
  3 Patrick Leonard           10 Dolphins               15.68      16.05        
  4 Whit Weinmann             10 Waves                  17.43      16.15        
  5 Hardie Jackson            10 CTCC                   16.64      16.68        
  6 Kellson Tucker             9 AAC                    17.56      18.37        
 
Event 49  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Championship: * 29.05        1990 Claire August, AAC                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jamie Christy             12 CTCC                   29.80      28.96*       
      16.17                   12.95                                
  2 Mary Kate Leary           12 Dolphins               30.02      29.16        
      16.68            0.13   12.44                                
  3 Lilly Nunnally            12 Waves                  29.17      29.26        
      15.36    0.11           14.07                                
  4 Devon Dabney              12 Sharks                 30.66      30.37        
      15.78    0.09           14.54                                
  5 Margaret Walker           12 Seahorses              34.68      34.16        
      16.02    0.35           18.01                                
  6 Courteney Korosec         11 AAC                    38.67      38.40        
      18.37    0.08           20.10                                
 
Event 50  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Championship: * 30.00   7/10/2006 Mason Adams, Seahorses                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allen Dawson              12 Seahorses              30.98      30.43        
  2 Will White                11 Dolphins               33.54      32.78        
  3 Sammy Schmal              11 Sharks                 33.80      33.98        
  4 Robert Boyd               11 CTCC                   37.97      37.07        
  5 Erik Olsen                11 AAC                    37.69      37.13        
  6 Braxton Young             11 Waves                  38.79      37.87        
 
Event 51  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Championship: * 28.47        1990 Kasey Foster, CTCC                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liz Caffey                13 Seahorses              30.33      28.92        
  2 Kaitlyn Dinkins           14 Sharks                 29.87      29.03        
  3 Margaret Bazemore         14 Dolphins               30.93      29.81        
  4 Holly Joel                14 Waves                  31.39      30.30        
  5 Hannah Costabile          13 AAC                    31.16      31.45        
  6 Elizabeth Silcox          13 CTCC                   38.74      36.04        
 
Event 52  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Championship: * 25.79        2004 Miller Douglas, Cherokee Indians             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ernest Cain               14 Sharks                 26.02      25.30*       
  2 Palmer Withers            14 Seahorses              26.37      25.91        
  3 Montgomery Tardy          14 AAC                    28.28      27.43        
  4 Nate Henneman             13 Dolphins               29.22      28.24        
  5 Andy Jagor                14 CTCC                   30.46      30.34        
  6 Jack Thomson              13 Waves                  32.31      33.66        
 
Event 53  Girls 7-8 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Championship: * 1:14.68        1991 Ansley Golf Club                           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ansley Golf Club                                  1:21.86    1:18.89        
       25.91     0.25             53.06                                    
  2 Piedmont Driving Club                             1:20.66    1:19.42        
       25.30     0.04             54.38                                    
  3 Atlanta Athletic Club                             1:22.43    1:22.77        
       30.25     0.09     0.08    52.35                                    
  4 Capital City Waves                                1:27.01    1:25.82        
       33.59     0.07    52.16                                             
  5 Cherokee Town and Country Club                         NT    1:29.47        
       27.43     0.01           1:02.12                                    
 -- Druid Hills                                       1:21.31         DQ        
       28.19     0.18             51.01                                    
 
Event 54  Boys 7-8 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Championship: * 1:13.88        1993 Ansley Golf Club                           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ansley Golf Club                                  1:21.86    1:17.02        
     1:18.89     0.21                                                      
  2 Piedmont Driving Club                             1:19.74    1:17.66        
     1:19.39     0.09                                                      
  3 Atlanta Athletic Club                             1:24.11    1:24.80        
     1:22.77     1.28              2.24                                    
  4 Capital City Waves                                1:34.36    1:25.73        
     1:25.82              0.12                                             
  5 Cherokee Town and Country Club                         NT    1:26.91        
     1:29.47     0.03                                                      
  6 Druid Hills                                       1:25.52    1:29.73        
     1:19.22     0.03     0.05    10.43                                    
 
Event 55  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Championship: * 1:04.15        1993 Ansley Golf Club                           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Druid Hills                                       1:07.55    1:06.14        
     1:29.73     0.05                                                      
  2 Ansley Golf Club                                  1:08.79    1:06.44        
     1:17.02     0.05                                                      
  3 Piedmont Driving Club                             1:08.93    1:06.72        
     1:17.66     0.03                                                      
  4 Cherokee Town and Country Club                    1:07.14    1:07.03        
     1:26.91     0.03                                                      
  5 Atlanta Athletic Club                             1:11.25    1:08.50        
     1:25.02                                                               
 -- Capital City Waves                                1:19.55         DQ        
     1:25.56     0.17     0.04                                             
 
Event 56  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Championship: * 1:05.80   7/11/2005 Piedmont Driving Club, Seahorses           
                         A Dawson, B Jones, H Leeson, B Bondurant          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Druid Hills                                       1:06.67    1:06.18        
     1:06.11     0.24                                                      
  2 Piedmont Driving Club                             1:08.56    1:06.68        
     1:06.68     0.03              0.07                                    
  3 Cherokee Town and Country Club                         NT    1:08.16        
     1:08.09     0.07     0.02                                             
  4 Capital City Waves                                1:17.89    1:14.76        
     1:14.74     0.02     0.09                                             
  5 Atlanta Athletic Club                             1:13.16    1:17.50        
     1:17.62                       0.09                                    
 -- Ansley Golf Club                                  1:02.31         DQ        
     1:06.35     0.05              0.38                                    
 
Event 57  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Championship: * 2:09.69        1995 Ansley Golf Club                           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Druid Hills                                       2:09.56    2:05.36*       
     1:06.11     0.24             59.18                                    
  2 Ansley Golf Club                                  2:12.43    2:07.63*       
     1:06.35     0.05           1:01.66                                    
  3 Capital City Waves                                2:14.16    2:11.18        
     1:14.74     0.02     0.09    56.33                                    
  4 Piedmont Driving Club                             2:22.94    2:19.97        
     1:06.68     0.03           1:13.36                                    
  5 Cherokee Town and Country Club                    2:22.08    2:24.81        
     1:08.09     0.07     0.02  1:16.63                                    
  6 Atlanta Athletic Club                             2:25.04    2:27.51        
     1:17.62                    1:10.10                                    
 
Event 58  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Championship: * 2:05.66   7/11/2005 Druid Hills, Dolphins                      
                         J Leary, C Staley, M O'Brien, N Rado              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Piedmont Driving Club                             2:11.18    2:08.30        
     2:19.97     0.17                                                      
  2 Druid Hills                                       2:17.48    2:13.09        
     2:05.36                       7.73                                    
  3 Ansley Golf Club                                  2:17.06    2:13.71        
     2:07.63     0.24              6.18                                    
  4 Cherokee Town and Country Club                         NT    2:33.65        
     2:24.81                       8.92                                    
  5 Atlanta Athletic Club                             2:40.93    2:35.86        
     2:27.56                       8.49                                    
 -- Capital City Waves                                2:42.43         DQ        
     2:11.02     0.18             25.96                                    
 
Event 59  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Championship: * 2:01.60        1993 Cherokee Town & CC                         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ansley Golf Club                                  2:03.14    1:58.77*       
     1:58.51     0.09              0.28                                    
  2 Piedmont Driving Club                             2:08.63    2:06.50        
     1:55.86                      10.71                                    
  3 Druid Hills                                       2:13.11    2:06.63        
     1:51.58     0.31             15.04                                    
  4 Atlanta Athletic Club                             2:12.87    2:10.55        
     1:55.82     0.08             14.79                                    
  5 Cherokee Town and Country Club                    2:16.41    2:15.21        
     2:19.71     0.01     0.05                                             
  6 Capital City Waves                                2:15.58    2:15.81        
     2:06.79     0.10              8.95                                    
 
Event 60  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Championship: * 1:56.52        1992 Cherokee Town & CC                         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Druid Hills                                       1:54.94    1:51.59*       
     1:51.58     0.31                                                      
  2 Atlanta Athletic Club                             1:57.16    1:55.82*       
     1:55.82     0.08              0.06                                    
  3 Piedmont Driving Club                             1:59.01    1:55.86*       
     1:55.86                       0.07                                    
  4 Ansley Golf Club                                  1:58.08    1:58.51        
     1:58.51     0.09              0.02                                    
  5 Capital City Waves                                2:07.24    2:06.86        
     2:06.79     0.10                                                      
  6 Cherokee Town and Country Club                         NT    2:19.72        
     2:19.71     0.01     0.05                                             
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 60                    
 
  1. Druid Hills                         387   2. Ansley Golf Club                    372
  3. Piedmont Driving Club               340   4. Cherokee Town and Country Club    233.5
  5. Atlanta Athletic Club             191.5   6. Capital City Waves                  177

amator turk porno
instagram takipci satin al
bodrum escort
steroid al