Licensed to Marist School              Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 6/13/2006 11:31 AM
            2005 Country Club Swim League Championship - 7/11/2005             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 6 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ansley Golf Club                                  1:26.68    1:21.28   14  
     1) Emily Ann Martin 5              2) Maggie Cain 6                  
     3) Juliet Hess 6                   4) Sarah Bauerlein 6              
       45.00                       0.15    37.08                           
  2 Druid Hills                                       1:32.13    1:26.89   10  
     1) Caroline Hubbard 6              2) Hannah Branch 6                
     3) Anna Newman 6                   4) Katherine Jordak 6             
       35.15     0.80              9.70    41.36                           
  3 Piedmont Driving Club                             1:33.88    1:27.37    8  
     1) Julia Grady 6                   2) Isabel Draper 6                
     3) Morgan Rimmer 6                 4) Florida Huff 6                 
       55.03     0.01     0.81    31.52                                    
  4 Cherokee Town and Country Club                    1:40.27    1:34.36    6  
     1) Elizabeth Sheats 6              2) Morgan Giesler 6               
     3) Victoria McDuffie 6             4) Kate Love 6                    
     1:05.02     1.98     0.75             45.97                           
  5 Atlanta Athletic Club                             1:38.84    1:38.98    4  
     1) Virgina Pittman 6               2) Mary Cowart 6                  
     3) Mary Tucker 5                   4) Georgia Kuehn 6                
       27.39              0.81    25.10    45.79                           
 -- Capital City Waves                                1:46.08         DQ  
     1) Caroline Shaw 6                 2) Betsy Brennan 6                
     3) Reilly McClain 6                4) Maggie Sutton 6                
       22.06     0.03             32.51    45.52                           
 
Event 2  Boys 6 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piedmont Driving Club                             1:31.73    1:28.18   14  
     1) Jackson Pearce 6                2) Lee Caffey 6                   
     3) Hampton Brannon 6               4) Neal Allen 6                   
       48.06    40.12                                                      
  2 Cherokee Town and Country Club                    1:35.90    1:30.11   10  
     1) Jack Davenport 6                2) Drew DeHaven 6                 
     3) Will Stull 6                    4) Sam Tucker 6                   
       42.87    47.24                                                      
  3 Ansley Golf Club                                  1:39.85    1:33.28    8  
     1) Connor Lamastra 6               2) Jordan Jones 6                 
     3) Matthew Wood 6                  4) Bear Schickel 6                
       52.65    40.63                                                      
  4 Druid Hills                                       1:48.88    1:37.77    6  
     1) Conrad Schuh 6                  2) Mitchell Kahlert 5             
     3) Jack Dillard 5                  4) Mark Winokur 6                 
       46.48    51.29                                                      
  5 Atlanta Athletic Club                             1:29.42    1:39.41    4  
     1) Davis Smith 6                   2) Bryce McCain 6                 
     3) James Claffey 5                 4) Zachary Green 6                
     1:00.90    38.51                                                      
  6 Capital City Waves                                2:00.66    1:51.30    2  
     1) Hauken Washington 6             2) Will Floyd 5                   
     3) Mason Anthony 6                 4) Conner Lamb 5                  
       55.08    56.22                                                      
 
Event 3  Girls 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ansley Golf Club                                  1:07.45    1:04.76   14  
     1) Gwynnie Lamastra 8              2) Claudia Ziegler 7              
     3) Caroline Denny 8                4) Olivia Moore 8                 
       32.87    31.89                                                      
  2 Druid Hills                                       1:06.70    1:06.51   10  
     1) Katherine Lathi 8               2) Morgan Beans 8                 
     3) Ansley Murphy 8                 4) Ali Martin 8                   
       34.98    31.53                                                      
  3 Atlanta Athletic Club                             1:08.23    1:07.75    8  
     1) Rebecca Tucker 8                2) Bailey Tardy 8                 
     3) Kristina Wayne 8                4) Haley Liebenow 8               
       32.80    34.95                                                      
  4 Piedmont Driving Club                             1:10.71    1:08.62    6  
     1) Lucy Hatcher 8                  2) Emily Bassett 7                
     3) Malone Laird 8                  4) Elizabeth Izlar 8              
 -- Capital City Waves                                1:16.07         DQ  
     1) Olivia Johnston 8               2) Allison Griner 8               
     3) Meredith Selvey 8               4) Kate Mullally 8                
       50.65    27.15                                                      
 -- Cherokee Town and Country Club                    1:14.20         DQ  
     1) Madison Graham 7                2) Maggie Schrock 7               
     3) Grey Poplin 8                   4) Charlotte Bernot 7             
       36.52    31.54                                                      
 
Event 4  Boys 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ansley Golf Club                                  1:04.47    1:03.79   14  
     1) Lawson Cooper 7                 2) Campbell Jones 8               
     3) John Hopkins 8                  4) Jack Maxman 8                  
       32.39    31.40                                                      
  2 Cherokee Town and Country Club                    1:06.04    1:04.90   10  
     1) Hardie Jackson 8                2) Will Poplin 8                  
     3) Hal Silcox 8                    4) Jack Gearon 8                  
       31.24    33.66                                                      
  3 Druid Hills                                       1:07.63    1:06.59    8  
     1) William Rodriguez 8             2) Jake Smith 7                   
     3) Robert Cushing 7                4) Patrick Leonard 8              
       33.75    32.84                                                      
  4 Piedmont Driving Club                             1:13.80    1:13.01    6  
     1) Kevin O'Gara 7                  2) Sage Hardin 8                  
     3) Cole Hanks 8                    4) Kelly McCutchen 8              
       34.82    38.19                                                      
  5 Atlanta Athletic Club                             1:17.14    1:15.06    4  
     1) Kellson Tucker 7                2) Charlie Claffey 7              
     3) Blue Smiley 7                   4) Will Sharon 8                  
 -- Capital City Waves                                1:14.24         DQ  
     1) Jimmy Peterson 8                2) Robert Hogan 8                 
     3) Whit Weinmann 8                 4) Frank Pittman 7                
       42.08    35.25                                                      
 
Event 5  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Druid Hills                                         58.55      56.99   14  
     1) VirginiaCatherine Cushing 10    2) Kelley Staley 10               
     3) Mary Kate Leary 10              4) Avery McKenna 10               
       29.32    27.67                                                      
  2 Ansley Golf Club                                  1:00.47      58.88   10  
     1) Taylor Bremer 10                2) Anna Kate Jones 10             
     3) Ellen Lautenbach 10             4) Devon Dabney 10                
       29.68    29.20                                                      
  3 Piedmont Driving Club                             1:00.49      59.20    8  
     1) Margaret Walker 10              2) Spencer Izlar 10               
     3) Rhett Alby 9                    4) McClain Newton 10              
       30.32    28.88                                                      
  4 Capital City Waves                                  59.46    1:00.67    6  
     1) Ellie Hogan 9                   2) Julia Clayton 10               
     3) Caroline Smith 10               4) Lilly Nunnally 10              
       31.31    29.36                                                      
  5 Cherokee Town and Country Club                    1:01.95    1:01.44    4  
     1) Elyse Ensor 9                   2) Natalie Sanders 9              
     3) Cameron Robinson 9              4) Caroline Heys 10               
       31.43    30.01                                                      
  6 Atlanta Athletic Club                             1:00.70    1:07.23    2  
     1) Alexa Johnson 10                2) Anne Claire Pittman 9          
     3) Eliza Clary 10                  4) Annika Olsen 9                 
       34.32    32.91                                                      
 
Event 6  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piedmont Driving Club                               58.87      57.31   14  
     1) Allen Dawson 10                 2) Cole Haverty 9                 
     3) Harrison Leeson 10              4) Bear Bondurant 10              
       29.42    27.89                                                      
  2 Ansley Golf Club                                    59.54      58.11   10  
     1) Sammy Schmal 9                  2) Chandler Cooper 9              
     3) John Choate 10                  4) Tim Jones 10                   
       29.05    29.06                                                      
  3 Atlanta Athletic Club                               59.33    1:04.04    8  
     1) Peyton Tardy 10                 2) Carter Kuehn 10                
     3) Devin Maclean 10                4) Erik Olsen 9                   
       32.46    31.58                                                      
  4 Cherokee Town and Country Club                    1:03.17    1:05.12    6  
     1) Robert Boyd 9                   2) Clayton DeHaven 9              
     3) Jon Farrell Braatz 9            4) Thomas Davenport 10            
       29.90    35.22                                                      
  5 Capital City Waves                                1:03.93    1:07.30    4  
     1) Matthew Hennessy 10             2) Braxton Young 9                
     3) Tripp H'Doubler 10              4) Ross Johnston 9                
       33.50    33.80                                                      
 -- Druid Hills                                       1:01.31         DQ  
     1) Edward Henderson 9              2) Basil Orr 9                    
     3) Nicholas Leonard 10             4) Ben Verlander 10               
       30.54    29.55                                                      
 
Event 7  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ansley Golf Club                                  1:56.66    1:56.17   14  
     1) Barrett Ervin 11                2) Kelsey Bilthouse 11            
     3) Ellie Behr 11                   4) Kaitlyn Dinkins 12             
       29.41    29.95    29.54    27.27                                    
  2 Piedmont Driving Club                             1:58.22    1:56.51   10  
     1) Tate Haverty 11                 2) Hadley Judson 12               
     3) Liz Caffey 11                   4) Carly Lide 12                  
       29.90    30.35    28.54    27.72                                    
  3 Druid Hills                                       1:57.78    1:59.19    8  
     1) Emma Quillen 12                 2) Julia Rapoport 11              
     3) Margaret Bazemore 12            4) Laney Gaskin 11                
       29.76    30.82    28.40    30.21                                    
  4 Atlanta Athletic Club                             2:01.91    2:08.67    6  
     1) Kyra Johnson 12                 2) Hannah Costabile 11            
     3) Emma Smiley 11                  4) MacKenzie Kuehn 12             
       32.12    31.97    35.62    28.96                                    
  5 Cherokee Town and Country Club                    2:09.00    2:12.45    4  
     1) Virginia Boyd 11                2) Katie Bazzel 11                
     3) Mary Frazier Greene 12          4) Laurel Poplin 12               
       33.42    35.33    29.19    34.51                                    
  6 Capital City Waves                                2:02.73    2:16.42    2  
     1) Catherine Johnston 11           2) Mary Seibert 11                
     3) Mary H'Doubler 12               4) Holly Joel 12                  
       31.98    35.46    36.61    32.37                                    
 
Event 8  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Druid Hills                                       1:55.00    1:51.08   14  
     1) Murrough O'Brien 12             2) James Leary 12                 
     3) Chris Staley 11                 4) Nyle Rado 11                   
       28.44    26.44    26.88    29.32                                    
  2 Ansley Golf Club                                  1:54.19    1:53.30   10  
     1) PJ Jones 11                     2) Jackson Holiman 12             
     3) Andrew George 11                4) Ernest Cain 12                 
       26.98    29.63    29.27    27.42                                    
  3 Atlanta Athletic Club                             2:01.29    2:00.84    8  
     1) Kyle Wilkinson 11               2) Ben Spears 11                  
     3) Charlie Carr 12                 4) Montgomery Tardy 12            
       31.14    31.62    58.08                                             
  4 Capital City Waves                                2:10.78    2:11.05    6  
     1) Mason Marstellar 11             2) William Johnston 12            
     3) Patrick Morgan 12               4) Justin Olderman 12             
       35.47    33.22    31.83    30.53                                    
  5 Piedmont Driving Club                             2:05.89    2:13.04    4  
     1) Mason Adams 11                  2) Andrew Thurman 11              
     3) Frank Love 11                   4) Julian Houk 11                 
       31.47    35.06    34.75    31.76                                    
  6 Cherokee Town and Country Club                    2:12.13    2:16.03    2  
     1) Andy Jagor 12                   2) Dray Ensor 11                  
     3) Taylor Heys 12                  4) Thomas Andrews 11              
       29.20    33.85    34.15    38.83                                    
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ansley Golf Club                                  1:50.56    1:48.40   14  
     1) Lee Behr 13                     2) Christina Jones 14             
     3) Lollie Corrigan 14              4) Jennifer Griscom 14            
       26.56    27.65    27.53    26.66                                    
  2 Capital City Waves                                1:53.69    1:52.34   10  
     1) Aubry Clayton 13                2) Kathryn Kryder 14              
     3) Streeter Nolan 14               4) Cameron Simon 13               
       27.73    28.48    28.44    27.69                                    
  3 Piedmont Driving Club                             1:52.19    1:53.73    8  
     1) Reed Caffey 14                  2) Katherine Hardin 14            
     3) Elizabeth Derrick 14            4) Beth Bondurant 14              
       28.09    29.48    28.80    27.36                                    
  4 Druid Hills                                       1:57.08    1:55.44    6  
     1) Molly Reilly 13                 2) MaryMargaret Winn 13           
     3) Merrill Ricketts 14             4) Elizabeth Downs 14             
       28.28    28.56    29.18    29.42                                    
  5 Atlanta Athletic Club                             1:51.66    2:00.11    4  
     1) Hannah Machemehl 14             2) Laura Eddy 14                  
     3) Sarah Kiker 11                  4) Kristy Henderson 14            
       26.45    34.00    29.72    29.94                                    
  6 Cherokee Town and Country Club                    2:14.81    2:14.76    2  
     1) Claire Edwards 13               2) Elizabeth Silcox 11            
     3) Claire Dever 12                 4) Lauren Taylor 12               
       29.83    37.41    33.84    33.68                                    
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cherokee Town and Country Club                    1:42.74    1:41.97   14  
     1) Judson McNatt 13                2) Palmer Greene 14               
     3) Jay Jay Curnin 14               4) Chris Faux 14                  
       26.43    26.24    26.29    23.01                                    
  2 Ansley Golf Club                                  1:48.00    1:44.38   10  
     1) Richard Burroughs 14            2) Thom Lautenbach 13             
     3) Chip George 14                  4) Tom Moak 14                    
       26.10    26.93    26.46    24.89                                    
  3 Atlanta Athletic Club                             1:44.00    1:51.19    8  
     1) William Costabile 13            2) Andrew Eddy 14                 
     3) Andrew Leach 13                 4) Swinton Griffith 14            
       27.36    28.64    29.70    25.49                                    
  4 Druid Hills                                       1:53.33    1:52.72    6  
     1) Robert Quillen 14               2) Ben Waldon 14                  
     3) Mason Gepp 12                   4) Dylan Jordan 13                
       25.66    27.26    29.46    30.34                                    
  5 Piedmont Driving Club                             1:52.28    1:55.59    4  
     1) Ben Bondurant 14                2) William Bridges 14             
     3) Norman DuPre 14                 4) Madison Short 13               
       25.48    27.53    31.04    31.54                                    
  6 Capital City Waves                                1:59.32    2:03.07    2  
     1) Harrison Marstellar 14          2) Blake Culberson 14             
     3) John McColl 14                  4) Rob Wedge 13                   
       31.65    34.62    27.91    28.89                                    
 
Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Katherine Jordak           6 Dolphins               20.24      18.45    7  
  2 Florida Huff               6 Seahorses              21.36      19.76    5  
  3 Sarah Bauerlein            6 Sharks                 19.06      19.91    4  
  4 Maggie Sutton              6 Waves                  21.61      20.20    3  
  5 Elizabeth Sheats           6 Cherokee               21.51      20.47    2  
  6 Georgia Kuehn              6 AAC                    23.57      23.22    1  
 
Event 12  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neal Allen                 6 Seahorses              19.01      19.26    7  
  2 Conrad Schuh               6 Dolphins               20.48      20.20    5  
  3 Bear Schickel              6 Sharks                 20.77      20.34    4  
  4 Zachary Green              6 AAC                    23.31      23.65    3  
  5 Jack Davenport             6 Cherokee               21.26      25.47    2  
  6 Conner Lamb                5 Waves                  27.37      26.97    1  
 
Event 13  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ali Martin                 8 Dolphins               15.32      15.42    7  
  2 Haley Liebenow             8 AAC                    15.41      15.70    5  
  3 Grey Poplin                8 Cherokee               15.73      15.87    4  
  4 Olivia Moore               8 Sharks                 16.19      16.27    3  
  5 Lucy Hatcher               8 Seahorses              17.66      17.61    2  
  6 Kate Mullally              8 Waves                  17.47      18.40    1  
 
Event 14  Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Will Poplin                8 Cherokee               15.41      14.93    7  
  2 Jack Maxman                8 Sharks                 15.61      15.29    5  
  3 Patrick Leonard            8 Dolphins               15.95      16.14    4  
  4 Frank Pittman              7 Waves                  17.46      18.16    3  
  5 Kellson Tucker             7 AAC                    18.88      18.96    2  
  6 Kelly McCutchen            8 Seahorses              17.34      19.20    1  
 
Event 15  Girls 9-10 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Avery McKenna             10 Dolphins               13.47      13.50    7  
  2 McClain Newton            10 Seahorses              14.45      13.84    5  
  3 Lilly Nunnally            10 Waves                  13.77      14.09    4  
  4 Elyse Ensor                9 Cherokee               14.97      14.52    3  
  5 Ellen Lautenbach          10 Sharks                 15.25      15.08    2  
  6 Alexa Johnson             10 AAC                    16.23      16.32    1  
 
Event 16  Boys 9-10 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allen Dawson              10 Seahorses              14.10      13.65    7  
  2 Ben Verlander             10 Dolphins               14.57      14.04    5  
  3 Tim Jones                 10 Sharks                 14.18      14.37    4  
  4 Robert Boyd                9 Cherokee               15.12      14.80    3  
  5 Ross Johnston              9 Waves                  15.34      15.45    2  
  6 Peyton Tardy              10 AAC                    16.41      15.74    1  
 
Event 17  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaitlyn Dinkins           12 Sharks                 27.81      27.98    7  
  2 Emma Quillen              12 Dolphins               29.58      28.96    5  
  3 Tate Haverty              11 Seahorses              29.99      29.66    4  
  4 MacKenzie Kuehn           12 AAC                    29.07      29.93    3  
  5 Mary H'Doubler            12 Waves                  31.45      31.77    2  
  6 Virginia Boyd             11 Cherokee               32.80      33.66    1  
 
Event 18  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 James Leary               12 Dolphins               28.06      26.88    7  
  2 Ernest Cain               12 Sharks                 27.42      27.43    5  
  3 Montgomery Tardy          12 AAC                    27.71      27.47    4  
  4 Justin Olderman           12 Waves                  29.41      31.26    3  
  5 Julian Houk               11 Seahorses              33.29      31.85    2  
  6 Dray Ensor                11 Cherokee               33.23      32.90    1  
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jennifer Griscom          14 Sharks                 26.99      27.56    7  
  2 Aubry Clayton             13 Waves                  27.82      27.87    5  
  3 Reed Caffey               14 Seahorses              27.83      28.29    4  
  4 Molly Reilly              13 Dolphins               29.21      28.52    3  
  5 Claire Edwards            13 Cherokee               29.77      30.01    2  
  6 Hannah Machemehl          14 AAC                    29.90      30.19    1  
 
Event 20  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chris Faux                14 Cherokee               24.94      23.72    7  
  2 Tom Moak                  14 Sharks                 26.32      26.03    5  
  3 Ben Waldon                14 Dolphins               27.19      26.59    4  
  4 William Costabile         13 AAC                    26.97      28.05    3  
  5 William Bridges           14 Seahorses              28.33      29.05    2  
  6 John McColl               14 Waves                  28.69      29.13    1  
 
Event 21  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Katherine Jordak           6 Dolphins               23.93      23.89    7  
  2 Sarah Bauerlein            6 Sharks                 24.77      24.71    5  
  3 Elizabeth Sheats           6 Cherokee               26.02      25.78    4  
  4 Maggie Sutton              6 Waves                  25.14      26.41    3  
  5 Florida Huff               6 Seahorses              25.17      27.28    2  
  6 Virgina Pittman            6 AAC                    27.49      29.13    1  
 
Event 22  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neal Allen                 6 Seahorses              22.54      22.28    7  
  2 Jack Davenport             6 Cherokee               25.05      24.17    5  
  3 Conrad Schuh               6 Dolphins               23.19      24.96    4  
  4 Zachary Green              6 AAC                    27.92      28.63    3  
  5 Jordan Jones               6 Sharks                 27.76      31.40    2  
  6 Mason Anthony              6 Waves                     NT      34.28    1  
 
Event 23  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Izlar            8 Seahorses              19.96      18.75    7  
  2 Ali Martin                 8 Dolphins               19.57      19.80    5  
  3 Charlotte Bernot           7 Cherokee               21.82      20.49    4  
  4 Haley Liebenow             8 AAC                    20.22      21.12    2.5
  4 Taylor Penn                7 Sharks                 20.35      21.12    2.5
  6 Kate Mullally              8 Waves                  22.44      22.37    1  
 
Event 24  Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Will Poplin                8 Cherokee               20.43      18.70    7  
  2 Jake Smith                 7 Dolphins               19.88      20.13    5  
  3 Kelly McCutchen            8 Seahorses              20.80      20.65    4  
  4 Whit Weinmann              8 Waves                  21.38      21.27    3  
  5 Will Toth                  8 Sharks                 21.58      21.34    2  
  6 Seth Wernick               8 AAC                    24.00      26.63    1  
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Devon Dabney              10 Sharks                 18.00      17.27    7  
  2 Mary Kate Leary           10 Dolphins               16.64      17.30    5  
  3 Maddie Everett            10 Seahorses              19.02      18.14    4  
  4 Ellie Hogan                9 Waves                  18.15      19.74    3  
  5 Cameron Robinson           9 Cherokee               20.62      19.86    2  
  6 Eliza Clary               10 AAC                    20.62      21.88    1  
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allen Dawson              10 Seahorses              16.97      16.72    7  
  2 Tim Jones                 10 Sharks                 17.27      17.13    5  
  3 Ben Verlander             10 Dolphins               17.78      17.49    4  
  4 Jackson Flowers            9 AAC                    19.64      21.14    3  
  5 Drew Stull                 9 Cherokee               21.09      21.34    2  
  6 Matthew Hennessy          10 Waves                  20.47      21.65    1  
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liz Caffey                11 Seahorses              34.14      33.83    7  
  2 Annie Lautenbach          12 Sharks                 34.40      35.05    5  
  3 Julia Rapoport            11 Dolphins               36.15      35.50    4  
  4 MacKenzie Kuehn           12 AAC                    37.25      37.39    3  
  5 Catherine Johnston        11 Waves                  38.92      38.93    2  
  6 Victoria Andrews          12 Cherokee               41.20      41.11    1  
 
Event 28  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 James Leary               12 Dolphins               30.82      29.75    7  
  2 PJ Jones                  11 Sharks                 32.07      31.43    5  
  3 Mason Adams               11 Seahorses              35.37      32.34    4  
  4 Andy Jagor                12 Cherokee               32.44      32.61    3  
  5 Ben Spears                11 AAC                    36.24      35.92    2  
  6 William Johnston          12 Waves                  38.26      41.43    1  
 
Event 29  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christina Jones           14 Sharks                 31.16      30.11    7  
  2 Beth Bondurant            14 Seahorses              32.03      32.62    5  
  3 Aubry Clayton             13 Waves                  32.75      33.91    4  
  4 MaryMargaret Winn         13 Dolphins               32.77      34.44    3  
  5 Kristy Henderson          14 AAC                    35.98      36.92    2  
 -- Emerence Jagiella         11 Cherokee               43.89         DQ  
 
Event 30  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Judson McNatt             13 Cherokee               31.44      31.35    7  
  2 Thom Lautenbach           13 Sharks                 32.02      31.82    5  
  3 Andrew Leach              13 AAC                    32.84      32.18    4  
  4 Ben Waldon                14 Dolphins               31.94      32.36    3  
  5 Walter Love               13 Seahorses              38.09      38.20    2  
  6 Blake Culberson           14 Waves                  42.68      41.79    1  
 
Event 31  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Devon Dabney              10 Sharks               1:23.34    1:19.08    7  
      37.17   41.91                                                
  2 Mary Kate Leary           10 Dolphins             1:21.25    1:19.45    5  
      36.00   43.45                                                
  3 Lilly Nunnally            10 Waves                1:16.12    1:19.66    4  
      36.77   42.89                                                
  4 Elyse Ensor                9 Cherokee             1:25.56    1:25.25    3  
      37.36   47.89                                                
  5 Margaret Walker           10 Seahorses            1:26.36    1:26.86    2  
      37.50   49.36                                                
 -- Anne Claire Pittman        9 AAC                  1:42.04         DQ  
      49.80   57.91                                                
 
Event 32  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bear Bondurant            10 Seahorses            1:19.07    1:16.14    7  
      34.37   41.77                                                
  2 Sammy Schmal               9 Sharks               1:24.27    1:23.89    5  
      36.75   47.14                                                
  3 Joe Pennington             9 Dolphins             1:25.73    1:27.66    4  
      40.01   47.65                                                
  4 Clayton DeHaven            9 Cherokee             1:36.80    1:31.72    3  
      41.13   50.59                                                
  5 Peyton Tardy              10 AAC                  1:34.34    1:35.97    2  
      44.92   51.05                                                
  6 Tripp H'Doubler           10 Waves                1:43.63    1:41.28    1  
      48.62   52.66                                                
 
Event 33  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Margaret Bazemore         12 Dolphins             1:09.82    1:12.32    7  
      31.99   40.33                                                
  2 Carly Lide                12 Seahorses            1:15.68    1:13.87    5  
      34.52   39.35                                                
  3 Mary Frazier Greene       12 Cherokee             1:14.82    1:14.06    4  
      34.73   39.33                                                
  4 Barrett Ervin             11 Sharks               1:14.56    1:16.38    3  
      35.51   40.87                                                
  5 Hannah Costabile          11 AAC                  1:18.52    1:22.61    2  
      38.52   44.09                                                
  6 Mary H'Doubler            12 Waves                     NT    1:28.44    1  
      39.23   49.21                                                
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 PJ Jones                  11 Sharks               1:10.47    1:08.85    7  
      31.40   37.45                                                
  2 Murrough O'Brien          12 Dolphins             1:11.63    1:11.41    5  
      33.35   38.06                                                
  3 Andy Jagor                12 Cherokee             1:12.02    1:13.95    4  
      32.69   41.26                                                
  4 Montgomery Tardy          12 AAC                  1:10.42    1:15.01    3  
      35.17   39.84                                                
  5 Mason Adams               11 Seahorses                 NT    1:21.19    2  
      33.70   47.49                                                
 -- Justin Olderman           12 Waves                1:23.82         DQ  
      41.37   45.11                                                
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christina Jones           14 Sharks               1:08.91    1:07.82    7  
      31.41   36.41                                                
  2 Reed Caffey               14 Seahorses            1:10.40    1:11.96    5  
      33.50   38.46                                                
  3 Cameron Simon             13 Waves                1:10.92    1:12.32    4  
      32.58   39.74                                                
  4 MaryMargaret Winn         13 Dolphins             1:12.71    1:16.16    3  
      34.71   41.45                                                
  5 Claire Edwards            13 Cherokee             1:18.74    1:17.65    2  
      34.30   43.35                                                
  6 Presley Kuehn             11 AAC                  1:25.76    1:25.01    1  
      39.74   45.27                                                
 
Event 36  Boys 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ben Bondurant             14 Seahorses            1:00.63    1:00.87    7  
      27.76   33.11                                                
  2 Chris Faux                14 Cherokee             1:03.79    1:01.09    5  
      28.22   32.87                                                
  3 Swinton Griffith          14 AAC                  1:02.10    1:02.68    4  
      29.02   33.66                                                
  4 Robert Quillen            14 Dolphins             1:05.14    1:05.73    3  
      30.63   35.10                                                
  5 Tanner Blumer             13 Sharks               1:10.79    1:11.99    2  
      33.87   38.12                                                
  6 John McColl               14 Waves                1:19.64    1:19.47    1  
      35.03   44.44                                                
 
Event 37  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grey Poplin                8 Cherokee               20.82      20.19    7  
  2 Morgan Beans               8 Dolphins               20.60      21.33    5  
  3 Bailey Tardy               8 AAC                    21.04      22.29    4  
  4 Mary Bryan Pope            8 Seahorses              24.18      22.34    3  
  5 Gwynnie Lamastra           8 Sharks                 21.79      22.43    2  
  6 K P Wilkinson              8 Waves                  22.86      23.22    1  
 
Event 38  Boys 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hardie Jackson             8 Cherokee               21.23      20.55    7  
  2 Cole Taylor                8 Seahorses              22.82      21.06    5  
  3 Jack Maxman                8 Sharks                 22.23      21.41    4  
  4 William Rodriguez          8 Dolphins               21.60      23.52    3  
  5 Will Sharon                8 AAC                    22.87      24.29    2  
  6 Charlie Nunnally           8 Waves                  24.79      25.40    1  
 
Event 39  Girls 9-10 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VirginiaCatherine Cushin  10 Dolphins               18.23      18.84    7  
  2 Anna Kate Jones           10 Sharks                 20.18      19.46    5  
  3 Isabel Callaway           10 Seahorses              20.02      19.51    4  
  4 Caroline Conway           10 Waves                  19.63      19.99    3  
  5 Natalie Sanders            9 Cherokee               21.50      22.29    2  
  6 Katherine Wilkinson        9 AAC                    22.38      23.02    1  
 
Event 40  Boys 9-10 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bear Bondurant            10 Seahorses              18.61      18.95    7  
  2 Read Ziegler               9 Sharks                 20.58      20.42    5  
  3 Clayton DeHaven            9 Cherokee               20.95      20.57    4  
  4 Tripp H'Doubler           10 Waves                  23.06      20.93    3  
  5 Nicholas Leonard          10 Dolphins               20.20      20.96    2  
  6 Carter Kuehn              10 AAC                    21.44      21.69    1  
 
Event 41  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carly Lide                12 Seahorses              36.56      36.22    7  
  2 Brittany Liebenow         12 AAC                    38.13      38.20    5  
  3 Catherine Willett         11 Sharks                 38.27      38.29    4  
  4 Mary Frazier Greene       12 Cherokee               38.12      38.48    3  
  5 Emma Quillen              12 Dolphins               38.46      38.93    2  
  6 Catherine Johnston        11 Waves                  40.98      40.17    1  
 
Event 42  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chris Staley              11 Dolphins               35.64      34.63    7  
  2 Edwin Choate              12 Sharks                 37.00      35.52    5  
  3 Charlie Carr              12 AAC                    39.58      37.99    4  
  4 Connor Perkey             11 Waves                  39.99      39.46    3  
  5 Julian Houk               11 Seahorses              39.03      41.35    2  
  6 Taylor Heys               12 Cherokee               45.01      45.54    1  
 
Event 43  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Derrick         14 Seahorses              35.91      34.82    7  
  2 Lee Behr                  13 Sharks                 36.13      35.36    5  
  3 Hannah Machemehl          14 AAC                    36.92      36.26    4  
  4 Merrill Ricketts          14 Dolphins               37.86      36.95    3  
  5 Streeter Nolan            14 Waves                  40.40      39.87    2  
  6 Laurel Poplin             12 Cherokee               44.22      43.82    1  
 
Event 44  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tom Moak                  14 Sharks                 32.49      31.67    7  
  2 Palmer Greene             14 Cherokee               33.01      32.44    5  
  3 Rob Wedge                 13 Waves                  33.49      33.08    4  
  4 Swinton Griffith          14 AAC                    32.79      33.43    3  
  5 Robert Quillen            14 Dolphins               33.29      33.92    2  
  6 Norman DuPre              14 Seahorses              39.94      40.19    1  
 
Event 45  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ansley Murphy              8 Dolphins               17.53      17.25    7  
  2 Bailey Tardy               8 AAC                    17.08      17.37    5  
  3 Elizabeth Izlar            8 Seahorses              18.70      18.27    4  
  4 Caroline Denny             8 Sharks                 18.83      18.79    3  
  5 Madison Graham             7 Cherokee               21.17      20.77    2  
  6 Allison Griner             8 Waves                  24.84      25.45    1  
 
Event 46  Boys 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hardie Jackson             8 Cherokee               19.02      17.83    7  
  2 Patrick Leonard            8 Dolphins               19.78      18.43    5  
  3 Lawson Cooper              7 Sharks                 19.59      18.57    4  
  4 Davis Houk                 8 Seahorses              21.22      19.30    3  
  5 Blue Smiley                7 AAC                    22.46      19.54    2  
  6 Whit Weinmann              8 Waves                  21.12      23.34    1  
 
Event 47  Girls 9-10 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Avery McKenna             10 Dolphins               14.34      14.69    7  
  2 Taylor Bremer             10 Sharks                 15.23      15.03    5  
  3 Margaret Walker           10 Seahorses              15.76      15.53    4  
  4 Caroline Heys             10 Cherokee               16.40      15.62    3  
  5 Ellie Hogan                9 Waves                  16.79      17.19    2  
  6 Annika Olsen               9 AAC                    18.43      18.05    1  
 
Event 48  Boys 9-10 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison Leeson           10 Seahorses              15.84      15.01    7  
  2 Sammy Schmal               9 Sharks                 16.19      16.22    5  
  3 Robert Boyd                9 Cherokee               16.61      16.23    4  
  4 Cullen Wilkerson          10 Dolphins               17.11      17.55    3  
  5 Erik Olsen                 9 AAC                    20.13      19.06    2  
  6 Matthew Hennessy          10 Waves                  19.92      19.18    1  
 
Event 49  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Margaret Bazemore         12 Dolphins               30.28      30.82    7  
  2 Kaitlyn Dinkins           12 Sharks                 31.95      30.96    5  
  3 Liz Caffey                11 Seahorses              33.08      32.25    4  
  4 Hannah Costabile          11 AAC                    36.34      36.27    3  
  5 Virginia Boyd             11 Cherokee               36.36      37.21    2  
  6 Mary Seibert              11 Waves                     NT      41.62    1  
 
Event 50  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ernest Cain               12 Sharks                 29.37      30.75    7  
  2 Murrough O'Brien          12 Dolphins               31.22      31.03    5  
  3 Patrick Morgan            12 Waves                  36.02      34.85    4  
  4 Kyle Wilkinson            11 AAC                    37.00      36.94    3  
  5 Frank Love                11 Seahorses                 NT      40.32    2  
  6 Dray Ensor                11 Cherokee               44.13      40.87    1  
 
Event 51  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jennifer Griscom          14 Sharks                 30.42      30.00    7  
  2 Beth Bondurant            14 Seahorses              30.38      30.45    5  
  3 Molly Reilly              13 Dolphins               33.02      32.86    4  
  4 Cameron Simon             13 Waves                  32.43      32.91    3  
  5 Kristy Henderson          14 AAC                    33.45      33.96    2  
  6 Claire Dever              12 Cherokee               39.30      39.04    1  
 
Event 52  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ben Bondurant             14 Seahorses              26.91      26.86    7  
  2 Judson McNatt             13 Cherokee               30.53      29.96    5  
  3 Chip George               14 Sharks                 31.04      30.59    4  
  4 Blake Culberson           14 Waves                     NT      31.57    3  
  5 William Costabile         13 AAC                    30.54      33.04    2  
  6 Nate Henneman             11 Dolphins               33.98      33.07    1  
 
Event 53  Girls 7-8 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Druid Hills                                       1:13.09    1:17.49   14  
     1) Madison Garvey 7                2) Morgan Beans 8                 
     3) Ansley Murphy 8                 4) Ali Martin 8                   
       42.65    34.84                                                      
  2 Ansley Golf Club                                  1:17.16    1:18.76   10  
     1) Taylor Penn 7                   2) Gwynnie Lamastra 8             
     3) Caroline Denny 8                4) Olivia Moore 8                 
       44.48    34.28                                                      
  3 Atlanta Athletic Club                             1:19.65    1:20.45    8  
     1) Rebecca Tucker 8                2) Kristina Wayne 8               
     3) Bailey Tardy 8                  4) Haley Liebenow 8               
       50.66    29.79                                                      
  4 Piedmont Driving Club                             1:29.75    1:21.16    6  
     1) Elizabeth Izlar 8               2) Mary Bryan Pope 8              
     3) Emily Bassett 7                 4) Lucy Hatcher 8                 
       43.28    37.88                                                      
  5 Cherokee Town and Country Club                    1:27.21    1:24.15    4  
     1) Charlotte Bernot 7              2) Grey Poplin 8                  
     3) Madison Graham 7                4) Maggie Schrock 7               
       43.11    41.04                                                      
  6 Capital City Waves                                1:29.60    1:27.39    2  
     1) Kate Mullally 8                 2) K P Wilkinson 8                
     3) Allison Griner 8                4) Meredith Selvey 8              
       44.94    42.45                                                      
 
Event 54  Boys 7-8 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ansley Golf Club                                  1:20.09    1:17.59   14  
     1) Will Toth 8                     2) Jack Maxman 8                  
     3) Campbell Jones 8                4) Lawson Cooper 7                
       43.74    33.85                                                      
  2 Druid Hills                                       1:17.67    1:18.90   10  
     1) Jake Smith 7                    2) Joe Dillard 8                  
     3) William Rodriguez 8             4) Patrick Leonard 8              
       44.32    34.58                                                      
  3 Cherokee Town and Country Club                    1:24.05    1:19.08    8  
     1) Hal Silcox 8                    2) Will Poplin 8                  
     3) Hardie Jackson 8                4) Jack Gearon 8                  
       43.81    35.27                                                      
  4 Piedmont Driving Club                             1:30.25    1:21.42    6  
     1) Kelly McCutchen 8               2) Cole Taylor 8                  
     3) Davis Houk 8                    4) Kevin O'Gara 7                 
       45.19    36.23                                                      
 -- Atlanta Athletic Club                             1:24.56         DQ  
     1) Seth Wernick 8                  2) Will Sharon 8                  
     3) Blue Smiley 7                   4) Kellson Tucker 7               
       53.07    38.36                                                      
 -- Capital City Waves                                1:28.05         DQ  
     1) Whit Weinmann 8                 2) Charlie Nunnally 8             
     3) Jimmy Peterson 8                4) Frank Pittman 7                
       46.30    40.88                                                      
 
Event 55  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Druid Hills                                       1:04.29    1:05.20   14  
     1) Mary Kate Leary 10              2) VirginiaCatherine Cushing 10   
     3) Avery McKenna 10                4) Kelley Staley 10               
       36.59    28.61                                                      
  2 Ansley Golf Club                                  1:08.32    1:06.95   10  
     1) Caitlin Cooper 9                2) Anna Kate Jones 10             
     3) Taylor Bremer 10                4) Devon Dabney 10                
       37.20    29.75                                                      
  3 Piedmont Driving Club                             1:11.37    1:10.41    8  
     1) Maddie Everett 10               2) Isabel Callaway 10             
     3) Margaret Walker 10              4) McClain Newton 10              
       40.56    29.85                                                      
  4 Capital City Waves                                1:08.05    1:11.02    6  
     1) Ellie Hogan 9                   2) Caroline Conway 10             
     3) Lilly Nunnally 10               4) Caroline Smith 10              
       40.88    30.14                                                      
  5 Cherokee Town and Country Club                    1:15.12    1:13.42    4  
     1) Cameron Robinson 9              2) Natalie Sanders 9              
     3) Caroline Heys 10                4) Elyse Ensor 9                  
       43.89    29.53                                                      
  6 Atlanta Athletic Club                             1:11.65    1:17.73    2  
     1) Eliza Clary 10                  2) Katherine Wilkinson 9          
     3) Annika Olsen 9                  4) Alexa Johnson 10               
       43.66    34.07                                                      
 
Event 56  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piedmont Driving Club                             1:07.11    1:05.80   14  
     1) Allen Dawson 10                 2) Bates Jones 10                 
     3) Harrison Leeson 10              4) Bear Bondurant 10              
       36.71    29.09                                                      
  2 Ansley Golf Club                                  1:09.37    1:10.34   10  
     1) Tim Jones 10                    2) Read Ziegler 9                 
     3) Sammy Schmal 9                  4) Chandler Cooper 9              
       38.63    31.71                                                      
  3 Druid Hills                                       1:10.39    1:10.82    8  
     1) Drew Downs 9                    2) Joe Pennington 9               
     3) Cullen Wilkerson 10             4) Ben Verlander 10               
       39.40    31.42                                                      
  4 Cherokee Town and Country Club                    1:15.03    1:16.23    6  
     1) Drew Stull 9                    2) Clayton DeHaven 9              
     3) Robert Boyd 9                   4) Jon Farrell Braatz 9           
       41.87    34.36                                                      
  5 Atlanta Athletic Club                             1:10.18    1:18.89    4  
     1) Jackson Flowers 9               2) Peyton Tardy 10                
     3) Erik Olsen 9                    4) Carter Kuehn 10                
       43.56    35.33                                                      
  6 Capital City Waves                                1:18.15    1:20.09    2  
     1) Matthew Hennessy 10             2) Tripp H'Doubler 10             
     3) Braxton Young 9                 4) Ross Johnston 9                
       44.07    36.02                                                      
 
Event 57  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piedmont Driving Club                             2:20.79    2:14.48   14  
     1) Liz Caffey 11                   2) Carly Lide 12                  
     3) Brooksie Dickey 12              4) Tate Haverty 11                
       34.26    36.68    34.21    29.33                                    
  2 Druid Hills                                       2:11.22    2:16.19    9  
     1) Julia Rapoport 11               2) Emma Quillen 12                
     3) Margaret Bazemore 12            4) Laney Gaskin 11                
       36.14    37.83    31.78    30.44                                    
  2 Ansley Golf Club                                  2:13.42    2:16.19    9  
     1) Annie Lautenbach 12             2) Catherine Willett 11           
     3) Kaitlyn Dinkins 12              4) Barrett Ervin 11               
       35.29    40.34    31.89    28.67                                    
  4 Atlanta Athletic Club                             2:21.87    2:25.52    6  
     1) Kyra Johnson 12                 2) Brittany Liebenow 12           
     3) Hannah Costabile 11             4) MacKenzie Kuehn 12             
                         46.69    17.02                                    
  5 Capital City Waves                                2:39.13    2:44.94    4  
     1) Mary H'Doubler 12               2) Catherine Johnston 11          
     3) Holly Joel 12                   4) Mary Seibert 11                
       40.49    45.66    41.95    36.84                                    
 -- Cherokee Town and Country Club                    2:32.21         DQ  
     1) Victoria Andrews 12             2) Mary Frazier Greene 12         
     3) Virginia Boyd 11                4) Katie Bazzel 11                
       42.49    38.62    39.06    33.85                                    
 
Event 58  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Druid Hills                                       2:08.34    2:05.66   14  
     1) James Leary 12                  2) Chris Staley 11                
     3) Murrough O'Brien 12             4) Nyle Rado 11                   
       30.73    34.54    31.19    29.20                                    
  2 Ansley Golf Club                                  2:08.31    2:06.16   10  
     1) PJ Jones 11                     2) Edwin Choate 12                
     3) Ernest Cain 12                  4) Andrew George 11               
       31.98    35.08    30.33    28.77                                    
  3 Atlanta Athletic Club                             2:21.81    2:19.04    8  
     1) Ben Spears 11                   2) Charlie Carr 12                
     3) Montgomery Tardy 12             4) Kyle Wilkinson 11              
       36.26                      30.73                                    
  4 Capital City Waves                                2:30.48    2:26.38    6  
     1) William Johnston 12             2) Connor Perkey 11               
     3) Patrick Morgan 12               4) Justin Olderman 12             
       39.63    40.20    34.63    31.92                                    
  5 Piedmont Driving Club                             2:19.69    2:33.63    4  
     1) Mason Adams 11                  2) Julian Houk 11                 
     3) Frank Love 11                   4) Andrew Thurman 11              
       34.22    41.41    42.90    35.10                                    
  6 Cherokee Town and Country Club                    2:03.40    2:40.57    2  
     1) Andy Jagor 12                   2) Taylor Heys 12                 
     3) Dray Ensor 11                   4) Thomas Andrews 11              
       33.08    46.87    41.13    39.49                                    
 
Event 59  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piedmont Driving Club                             2:07.55    2:04.85   14  
     1) Carolyn Harris 13               2) Elizabeth Derrick 14           
     3) Beth Bondurant 14               4) Reed Caffey 14                 
       33.39    34.51    29.75    27.20                                    
  2 Ansley Golf Club                                  2:06.25    2:05.11   10  
     1) Libby Greenberg 13              2) Christina Jones 14             
     3) Jennifer Griscom 14             4) Lee Behr 13                    
       33.45    34.59    30.06    27.01                                    
  3 Capital City Waves                                2:13.17    2:14.19    8  
     1) Aubry Clayton 13                2) Streeter Nolan 14              
     3) Kathryn Kryder 14               4) Cameron Simon 13               
       34.35    39.99    31.50    28.35                                    
  4 Druid Hills                                       2:11.80    2:14.45    6  
     1) MaryMargaret Winn 13            2) Merrill Ricketts 14            
     3) Molly Reilly 13                 4) Elizabeth Downs 14             
       34.75    38.02    32.02    29.66                                    
  5 Atlanta Athletic Club                             2:09.82    2:15.91    4  
     1) Kristy Henderson 14             2) Hannah Machemehl 14            
     3) Laura Eddy 14                   4) Presley Kuehn 11               
       36.62    36.40    30.22    32.67                                    
  6 Cherokee Town and Country Club                    2:32.11    2:35.37    2  
     1) Claire Edwards 13               2) Laurel Poplin 12               
     3) Claire Dever 12                 4) Lauren Taylor 12               
       36.42    45.35    39.05    34.55                                    
 
Event 60  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cherokee Town and Country Club                    1:59.79    1:57.85   14  
     1) Judson McNatt 13                2) Palmer Greene 14               
     3) Chris Faux 14                   4) Jay Jay Curnin 14              
       31.85    32.82    26.69    26.49                                    
  2 Ansley Golf Club                                  2:02.48    1:59.93   10  
     1) Thom Lautenbach 13              2) Tom Moak 14                    
     3) Chip George 14                  4) Richard Burroughs 14           
       32.19    31.90    30.40    25.44                                    
  3 Atlanta Athletic Club                             2:03.16    2:05.96    8  
     1) Andrew Leach 13                 2) Swinton Griffith 14            
     3) William Costabile 13            4) Andrew Eddy 14                 
       32.57    37.21    27.58    28.60                                    
  4 Druid Hills                                       2:07.92    2:09.44    6  
     1) Ben Waldon 14                   2) Robert Quillen 14              
     3) Nate Henneman 11                4) Mason Gepp 12                  
       32.34    32.94    34.13    30.03                                    
  5 Piedmont Driving Club                             2:05.14    2:10.85    4  
     1) Walter Love 13                  2) Bill Schwartz 14               
     3) Ben Bondurant 14                4) William Bridges 14             
       38.37    37.45    27.03    28.00                                    
  6 Capital City Waves                                2:09.45    2:19.18    2  
     1) Harrison Marstellar 14          2) John McColl 14                 
     3) Rob Wedge 13                    4) Blake Culberson 14             
       39.34    34.75    31.22    33.87                                    
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 60                    
 
  1. Ansley Golf Club                  400.5   2. Druid Hills                         361
  3. Piedmont Driving Club               340   4. Cherokee Town and Country Club      241
  5. Atlanta Athletic Club             198.5   6. Capital City Waves                  152
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 60                    
 
  1. Ansley Golf Club                  207.5   2. Druid Hills                         201
  3. Piedmont Driving Club               177   4. Atlanta Athletic Club              92.5
  5. Capital City Waves                   89   6. Cherokee Town and Country Club       79
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 60                     
 
  1. Ansley Golf Club                    193   2. Piedmont Driving Club               163
  3. Cherokee Town and Country Club      162   4. Druid Hills                         160
  5. Atlanta Athletic Club               106   6. Capital City Waves                   63

escort izmir izmir escort escort bodrum bursa escort

hd film izle
porno izle
hd porno
tca peeling